February 1, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 1:36.94 2:55.02 2:34.83 2:15.98 2:34.83 2:14.63 10
2 Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah 1:47.79 2:54.12 2:30.63 2:00.23 2:01.61 2:18.19 8
3 Ariel Keklak SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:10.38 2:43.67 2:29.80 2:40.90 2:33.96 2:18.70 6
4 Jennifer St Jean   CPTC New Balance 2:51.59 2:27.87 1:46.02 2:19.50 2:19.50 2:19.50 -
5 Katelyn Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 1:54.86 2:11.67 2:36.88 1:47.86 2:53.69 2:20.07 5
6 Allyson Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.66 2:06.50 2:57.10 2:20.55 2:19.15 2:20.55 4
7 Megan Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 2:00.51 2:33.12 2:31.70 2:31.70 2:14.69 2:21.77 3
8 Tyesha James SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:38.01 2:26.62 1:55.31 1:48.19 2:19.51 2:22.35 2
9 Sarah Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 1:52.49 2:06.73 2:23.82 1:46.80 2:06.73 2:22.39 1
10 Mary Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 3:03.70 3:03.70 2:58.00 3:03.70 2:12.44 2:22.40 -
11 Alex Kyros JR-3 Ramapo 2:50.20 2:07.29 3:05.93 1:54.42 3:04.50 2:23.02 -
12 Kharyn Ethridge JR-3 Staten Island 2:02.04 2:03.47 2:02.04 2:10.65 1:49.12 2:23.57 -
13 Anna Stouffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.78 2:22.47 1:46.49 2:32.54 3:07.07 2:23.90 -
14 Regina Duncan SR-4 Stockton 2:43.33 1:46.96 3:02.12 1:55.64 2:59.23 2:24.54 -
15 Nicole Bertollo FR-1 Ramapo 2:07.50 2:37.92 2:40.82 2:45.17 2:37.92 2:24.88 -
16 Claire Tantillo JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:29.84 2:51.66 1:50.56 2:41.48 2:05.11 2:25.47 -
17 Victoria Cabellos JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:46.00 1:44.84 2:32.89 1:44.84 1:57.95 2:25.61 -
18 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:55.31 2:37.78 2:20.25 2:46.55 2:17.33 2:26.09 -
19 Jenessa McCabe SR-4 Utica 2:29.27 2:51.22 2:54.15 1:55.61 2:01.47 2:26.34 -
20 Audrey Hazel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:11.32 2:31.98 1:50.67 2:40.83 1:52.14 2:27.55 -
21 Trinity Lundemo FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:41.99 2:09.29 2:16.73 1:48.49 3:01.31 2:28.61 -
22 Cassandra Factora SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:41.66 3:01.12 2:19.21 1:56.75 3:11.59 2:29.68 -
23 Victoria Carlini SO-2 Catholic 3:10.24 2:31.29 1:44.86 3:07.24 2:22.30 2:29.79 -
24 Sydney Santos FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:47.89 2:56.82 1:59.88 3:02.81 1:53.88 2:29.84 -
25 Molly Hawkins SO-2 Haverford 2:55.59 2:57.09 2:27.07 3:06.09 2:10.56 2:30.07 -
26 Madison Myers FR-1 Messiah 2:54.38 2:10.78 2:33.33 2:43.85 1:55.75 2:30.32 -
27 Brieanna Hess FR-1 Messiah 2:24.49 1:48.37 2:29.01 3:12.66 3:06.64 2:30.51 -
28 Amanda Logie FR-1 Stockton 2:23.84 2:17.79 2:52.61 3:16.84 2:57.15 2:31.41 -
29 Pamela Myers JR-3 Eastern 2:42.27 3:14.12 2:01.32 2:45.30 2:42.27 2:31.65 -
30 Haley Varnum SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:40.30 2:26.56 2:20.45 2:09.77 2:43.35 2:32.66 -
31 Abigail LeBlanc JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:00.41 1:54.67 2:40.54 2:58.89 1:59.26 2:32.89 -
32 Macallan Fox JR-3 Dickinson 2:11.54 2:08.48 2:36.01 3:03.54 2:37.54 2:32.95 -
33 Nicole Gibki JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:13.24 2:59.18 3:03.77 2:54.58 2:40.80 2:33.14 -
34 Nicole Ferguson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:12.17 3:07.49 2:56.74 2:49.05 1:58.34 2:33.68 -
35 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 USMMA 2:28.54 2:44.02 3:05.68 2:20.81 2:27.00 2:34.73 -
36 Hannah Yeakey SO-2 Haverford 3:08.79 2:02.25 2:27.01 3:01.05 2:00.70 2:34.74 -
37 Chelsea El Hajj FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:44.28 2:42.73 3:07.53 2:44.28 2:53.58 2:34.98 -
38 Kaitlyn Lutz SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:57.84 2:10.25 2:31.95 2:21.10 2:36.60 2:35.05 -
39 Kristy Goff SO-2 Stockton 2:02.81 3:11.21 2:26.13 2:02.81 2:04.36 2:35.45 -
40 Nicole Christensen SR-4 Stockton 3:03.46 2:43.25 2:15.26 3:08.12 2:32.36 2:35.47 -
41 Beth Albright FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:39.01 2:35.89 2:39.01 2:15.63 1:50.69 2:35.89 -
42 Allie Demers FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.72 2:23.66 2:08.05 2:22.10 2:03.36 2:36.15 -
43 Shelbi Jones JR-3 Misericordia 2:30.65 2:55.75 2:30.65 2:44.77 3:11.45 2:36.92 -
44 Claire Connors SR-4 Dickinson 3:00.61 2:07.21 1:54.65 2:02.50 1:56.22 2:37.05 -
45 Olivia Watson SR-4 Dickinson 1:54.69 2:44.96 2:16.68 2:41.82 3:02.24 2:37.10 -
46 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:20.74 3:17.58 3:23.90 2:06.45 2:33.32 2:38.06 -
47 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:59.57 3:12.29 1:52.83 3:04.34 2:08.72 2:38.91 -
48 Amalia Axinn SO-2 Haverford 2:53.43 2:11.68 2:13.29 2:06.86 3:01.46 2:40.58 -
49 Ashley Lai FR-1 NYU 3:00.37 2:44.26 2:04.00 2:50.71 2:29.77 2:41.04 -
50 Alyssa Curtis JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:46.07 3:08.64 3:13.48 2:54.13 2:50.91 2:41.23 -
51 Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:43.14 2:30.22 2:07.60 3:18.67 2:39.91 2:41.52 -
52 Kelsey Hadsall JR-3 Misericordia 2:24.86 2:10.21 2:28.12 2:21.61 1:53.94 2:42.76 -
53 Allegra Wham SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:24.39 3:19.16 3:30.77 2:01.15 3:12.52 2:45.96 -
54 Tara Weitz SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:37.99 3:31.21 3:16.24 3:36.19 3:21.23 2:46.30 -
55 Kelly Travitz SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:22.15 3:30.50 2:01.96 3:07.11 2:23.68 2:47.06 -
56 Brenna Corr FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:40.60 2:32.15 3:39.77 3:27.94 2:06.79 2:49.05 -
57 Katherine Burgess Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 3:00.90 2:27.09 3:26.26 2:54.14 2:33.85 2:49.06 -
58 Tristiana Adragna FR-1 Staten Island 3:30.12 3:25.04 3:14.87 3:26.73 2:46.06 2:49.45 -
59 Francesca Frasco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:44.49 2:34.31 2:05.49 2:51.27 2:39.40 2:49.57 -
60 Stephanie Giardina JR-3 Misericordia 2:31.35 2:58.56 2:29.65 3:12.16 3:35.97 2:50.05 -
61 Yanelle Serrano SR-4 CCNY 2:47.77 3:06.79 3:31.00 3:31.00 2:32.20 2:52.95 -
62 Grace Pindzola JR-3 Haverford 3:29.41 2:06.34 3:41.52 3:12.10 2:18.45 2:53.06 -
63 Frieja White FR-1 CCNY 2:38.36 2:31.40 2:19.22 3:09.69 2:15.74 2:54.02 -
64 Christina Anderson   Manhattanville 2:47.39 2:36.59 2:07.79 3:05.38 2:22.19 2:59.98 -
65 Desirae Ranger FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:59.43 2:32.25 3:10.31 2:17.75 2:43.12 3:01.24 -
66 Dorianny Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:23.16 2:46.55 3:45.12 2:31.91 2:35.57 3:03.02 -
67 Kylah Thomas SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:57.39 2:12.72 3:23.75 3:18.14 2:40.76 3:06.92 -
68 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 3:26.41 2:42.46 3:34.06 2:30.99 3:51.26 3:11.12 -
69 Victoria DeBernardo FR-1 Staten Island 3:01.94 4:07.75 2:34.84 4:09.68 2:36.78 3:13.55 -
70 Alexa Vale SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:17.39 3:35.51 2:57.24 2:25.02 3:53.64 3:21.41 -
71 Wydny Vallere FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:42.42 4:43.13 3:52.65 3:02.17 4:23.38 3:39.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
59 Francesca Frasco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:20.10 3:06.53 2:24.14 2:49.57 -
61 Yanelle Serrano SR-4 CCNY 2:37.39 3:32.73 3:13.71 2:52.95 -
62 Grace Pindzola JR-3 Haverford 2:53.06 3:31.14 3:36.33 2:53.06 -
63 Frieja White FR-1 CCNY 3:14.91 2:19.22 2:17.48 2:54.02 -
65 Desirae Ranger FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:46.55 2:39.50 3:22.99 3:01.24 -
66 Dorianny Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:28.65 3:39.63 3:43.29 3:03.02 -
67 Kylah Thomas SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:27.49 3:51.78 2:29.54 3:06.92 -
68 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 3:01.57 3:09.21 3:01.57 3:11.12 -
69 Victoria DeBernardo FR-1 Staten Island 3:09.68 2:50.33 3:13.55 3:13.55 -
70 Alexa Vale SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:41.56 3:11.34 2:25.02 3:21.41 -
71 Wydny Vallere FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:35.09 4:12.41 4:29.96 3:39.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 Beth Albright FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:35.89 2:51.48 -
49 Ashley Lai FR-1 NYU 2:41.04 3:13.25 -
51 Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:41.52 2:04.37 -
54 Tara Weitz SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:46.30 3:12.91 -
55 Kelly Travitz SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:47.06 2:32.03 -
56 Brenna Corr FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:49.05 3:11.03 -
58 Tristiana Adragna FR-1 Staten Island 2:49.45 2:20.65 -
60 Stephanie Giardina JR-3 Misericordia 2:50.05 3:34.27 -
64 Christina Anderson   Manhattanville 2:59.98 2:22.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Brieanna Hess FR-1 Messiah 2:30.51 -
35 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 USMMA 2:34.73 -
37 Chelsea El Hajj FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.98 -
38 Kaitlyn Lutz SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35.05 -
39 Kristy Goff SO-2 Stockton 2:35.45 -
42 Allie Demers FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.15 -
44 Claire Connors SR-4 Dickinson 2:37.05 -
45 Olivia Watson SR-4 Dickinson 2:37.10 -
47 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:38.91 -
50 Alyssa Curtis JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:41.23 -
53 Allegra Wham SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:45.96 -
57 Katherine Burgess Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 2:49.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Kharyn Ethridge JR-3 Staten Island 2:17.83 2:23.57 -
18 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:07.10 2:26.09 -
26 Madison Myers FR-1 Messiah 3:06.40 2:30.32 -
28 Amanda Logie FR-1 Stockton 2:17.79 2:31.41 -
30 Haley Varnum SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:54.50 2:32.66 -
32 Macallan Fox JR-3 Dickinson 3:00.48 2:32.95 -
33 Nicole Gibki JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:09.90 2:33.14 -
34 Nicole Ferguson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3:01.35 2:33.68 -
36 Hannah Yeakey SO-2 Haverford 2:20.82 2:34.74 -
48 Amalia Axinn SO-2 Haverford 2:37.37 2:40.58 -
52 Kelsey Hadsall JR-3 Misericordia 2:28.12 2:42.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Victoria Cabellos JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.61 2:22.70 1:52.12 -
19 Jenessa McCabe SR-4 Utica 2:26.34 1:55.61 2:04.39 -
20 Audrey Hazel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.55 2:15.75 2:48.21 -
21 Trinity Lundemo FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:28.61 3:05.77 2:44.96 -
22 Cassandra Factora SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.68 2:50.64 2:14.72 -
23 Victoria Carlini SO-2 Catholic 2:29.79 2:58.25 2:46.27 -
24 Sydney Santos FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:29.84 2:53.82 2:58.31 -
29 Pamela Myers JR-3 Eastern 2:31.65 3:05.02 2:01.32 -
31 Abigail LeBlanc JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.89 2:37.48 3:08.06 -
40 Nicole Christensen SR-4 Stockton 2:35.47 2:49.47 2:51.02 -
46 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:38.06 2:00.13 2:53.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Allyson Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 2:12.12 1:52.44 2:16.34 2:20.55 4
9 Sarah Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 2:16.70 2:32.36 2:26.67 2:22.39 1
11 Alex Kyros JR-3 Ramapo 2:43.05 2:54.49 2:50.20 2:23.02 -
13 Anna Stouffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:44.05 2:16.71 2:05.20 2:23.90 -
14 Regina Duncan SR-4 Stockton 2:41.89 1:44.07 2:23.10 2:24.54 -
15 Nicole Bertollo FR-1 Ramapo 1:50.11 1:47.22 1:55.91 2:24.88 -
16 Claire Tantillo JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:40.02 2:53.11 2:45.84 2:25.47 -
25 Molly Hawkins SO-2 Haverford 3:04.59 2:19.57 2:37.58 2:30.07 -
43 Shelbi Jones JR-3 Misericordia 1:54.56 2:11.82 1:49.85 2:36.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 2:14.63 10
2 Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah 2:18.19 8
3 Ariel Keklak SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:18.70 6
4 Jennifer St Jean   CPTC New Balance 2:19.50 -
5 Katelyn Bernotas SO-2 Eastern 2:20.07 5
7 Megan Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 2:21.77 3
8 Tyesha James SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:22.35 2
10 Mary Bernotas FR-1 Eastern 2:22.40 -