February 1, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dave Etienne FR-1 New Jersey City 45.71 50.23 10
2 Alex Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.35 50.35 8
3 Mitchell Forgash FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:05.52 50.40 6
4 Zenron Chance SO-2 Kingsborough CC 41.94 50.52 5
5 Julian Montilus JR-3 NYU 36.68 50.94 4
6 Jonathon Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.56 51.76 3
7 John Billings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.81 51.77 2
8 Phil Sellitto SR-4 Farmingdale St. 52.83 51.79 1
9 Devin Oyola SR-4 Misericordia 1:00.63 51.82 -
10 Daniel de la Cruz SO-2 Southern Virginia 46.80 52.00 -
11 Rashid Marrow SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.95 52.03 -
12 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 48.99 52.11 -
13 Kevin Gangemi SR-4 Utica 37.57 52.17 -
14 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 38.20 52.32 -
15 Tavin McMickens FR-1 Elizabethtown 49.74 52.35 -
16 Daniel Devine FR-1 NYU 55.33 52.69 -
17 Nathaniel Amoah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 57.99 52.71 -
18 Nick Winch SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:06.62 52.87 -
19 Lucas Smith FR-1 Stockton 1:06.14 52.91 -
20 Jon Cucci FR-1 Stevens Institute 48.68 52.91 -
21 Robert Gritzer JR-3 Eastern 1:01.54 53.05 -
22 Papa Diop SO-2 Manhattanville 1:00.07 53.16 -
23 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 1:04.33 53.16 -
24 Thomas Riordan JR-3 Dickinson 50.62 53.28 -
25 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 59.39 53.50 -
26 Bruce Winfrey FR-1 NYU 1:01.16 53.65 -
27 Nick Proper SR-4 Utica 57.44 53.68 -
28 Mike Bessette SR-4 Muhlenberg 45.10 53.69 -
29 Peter Binck SR-4 Catholic 1:08.74 53.70 -
30 Patrick Maxwell FR-1 Catholic 43.50 53.70 -
31 Jack Renken FR-1 NYU 59.69 53.77 -
32 Kelrick Davis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:09.06 53.95 -
33 Joseph Motis JR-3 Farmingdale St. 58.86 54.00 -
34 Jeffrey Alvarez SO-2 Muhlenberg 40.51 54.01 -
35 Brenden Moore SR-4 Utica 57.81 54.02 -
36 Ryan Thurber FR-1 Messiah 53.19 54.27 -
37 Shane Braunworth SR-4 Messiah 50.49 54.29 -
38 Marc Brown JR-3 DeSales 42.42 54.38 -
39 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 39.24 54.49 -
40 Kevin Edwards SR-4 Ramapo 38.87 54.74 -
41 Gregory Shanahan SO-2 Muhlenberg 42.74 54.79 -
42 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 38.78 55.39 -
43 Aaron Brick FR-1 Dickinson 57.36 55.69 -
44 Jordan Aughenbaugh SR-4 Stockton 59.83 55.91 -
45 Solomon Butler SO-2 CCNY 57.13 56.01 -
46 Cedric Cook SO-2 Stockton 49.31 56.03 -
47 Matthew Van Hessewijk SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:01.34 56.27 -
48 Cassidy Hoffman FR-1 Messiah 1:07.55 56.76 -
49 Andrew George FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:09.87 56.80 -
50 Roger Campbell FR-1 New Jersey City 1:06.25 57.11 -
51 Joseph Reed FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.69 57.41 -
52 Jake Messling SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.76 57.51 -
53 Dylan Cabral JR-3 Pratt Institute 56.00 57.73 -
54 Matthew Zivan SO-2 Manhattanville 41.64 57.83 -
55 Dave Mascolo Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 55.54 57.85 -
56 Cyrus Trajano JR-3 NYU 1:01.52 58.03 -
57 Jaron Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 57.76 58.34 -
58 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 51.43 59.11 -
59 Justin Fernandez FR-1 Staten Island 45.06 59.28 -
60 Muhammad Daud JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:14.65 1:00.69 -
61 Adedayo Epemolo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 46.17 1:02.38 -
62 Miles Wright JR-3 Pratt Institute 54.98 1:03.19 -
  Angel De Los Santos FR-1 Ramapo FS FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
39 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 1:01.58 54.49 -
45 Solomon Butler SO-2 CCNY 54.89 56.01 -
57 Jaron Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 59.51 58.34 -
59 Justin Fernandez FR-1 Staten Island 1:17.07 59.28 -
60 Muhammad Daud JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:09.19 1:00.69 -
62 Miles Wright JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:17.73 1:03.19 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Roger Campbell FR-1 New Jersey City 42.84 53.12 1:03.40 51.97 57.11 42.84 44.55 -
52 Jake Messling SO-2 Farmingdale St. 46.59 47.16 49.46 55.21 57.51 1:14.19 51.76 -
53 Dylan Cabral JR-3 Pratt Institute 56.00 54.85 1:03.51 57.73 57.73 1:00.04 1:01.20 -
54 Matthew Zivan SO-2 Manhattanville 40.48 1:06.51 1:12.29 1:03.62 57.83 53.79 53.79 -
56 Cyrus Trajano JR-3 NYU 1:09.64 43.53 52.23 1:05.58 58.03 48.17 1:02.10 -
58 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:02.07 1:00.89 1:03.25 56.16 59.11 43.15 49.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Matthew Van Hessewijk SO-2 Elizabethtown 56.27 -
48 Cassidy Hoffman FR-1 Messiah 56.76 -
49 Andrew George FR-1 York (N.Y.) 56.80 -
51 Joseph Reed FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.41 -
55 Dave Mascolo Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 57.85 -
61 Adedayo Epemolo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:02.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Tavin McMickens FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:07.01 37.70 1:07.01 52.35 1:08.06 -
19 Lucas Smith FR-1 Stockton 54.50 43.39 58.21 52.91 48.15 -
26 Bruce Winfrey FR-1 NYU 53.12 42.92 1:09.21 53.65 1:04.38 -
36 Ryan Thurber FR-1 Messiah 50.48 43.42 46.68 54.27 46.68 -
42 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 43.21 42.10 48.19 55.39 52.07 -
46 Cedric Cook SO-2 Stockton 51.55 48.19 1:11.72 56.03 42.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Robert Gritzer JR-3 Eastern 54.12 1:01.54 47.75 54.12 40.32 53.05 41.91 -
31 Jack Renken FR-1 NYU 38.72 57.00 50.55 55.92 58.08 53.77 1:01.30 -
43 Aaron Brick FR-1 Dickinson 39.54 57.36 47.34 41.77 1:11.29 55.69 1:11.84 -
44 Jordan Aughenbaugh SR-4 Stockton 1:09.89 58.15 1:08.21 55.35 54.24 55.91 1:04.86 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Daniel de la Cruz SO-2 Southern Virginia 40.56 52.00 36.92 1:00.84 1:06.56 -
30 Patrick Maxwell FR-1 Catholic 1:08.20 53.70 40.82 54.78 59.07 -
33 Joseph Motis JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.00 54.00 38.88 42.12 48.60 -
37 Shane Braunworth SR-4 Messiah 48.87 54.29 1:08.95 51.58 1:02.98 -
40 Kevin Edwards SR-4 Ramapo 55.29 54.74 1:11.17 43.25 53.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mitchell Forgash FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:00.99 51.92 46.88 50.40 6
18 Nick Winch SR-4 Elizabethtown 38.60 1:01.86 40.71 52.87 -
20 Jon Cucci FR-1 Stevens Institute 44.98 1:04.03 1:02.44 52.91 -
22 Papa Diop SO-2 Manhattanville 1:00.07 1:08.05 51.57 53.16 -
25 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 40.13 58.32 37.99 53.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Mike Bessette SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.69 -
34 Jeffrey Alvarez SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.01 -
41 Gregory Shanahan SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.79 -
  Angel De Los Santos FR-1 Ramapo FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rashid Marrow SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.55 42.67 54.12 52.55 42.67 42.67 52.03 -
16 Daniel Devine FR-1 NYU 1:05.34 57.44 1:03.76 52.69 38.47 38.99 52.69 -
27 Nick Proper SR-4 Utica 56.90 44.56 42.95 41.34 1:05.49 39.19 53.68 -
29 Peter Binck SR-4 Catholic 1:09.28 40.28 39.21 57.46 1:09.81 58.54 53.70 -
32 Kelrick Davis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 58.81 58.81 1:06.36 1:05.28 1:09.60 45.32 53.95 -
38 Marc Brown JR-3 DeSales 1:09.61 1:10.70 47.86 1:05.80 38.61 45.68 54.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Julian Montilus JR-3 NYU 39.74 38.72 39.74 57.06 41.77 50.94 53.49 4
6 Jonathon Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins 45.55 1:05.22 1:03.15 52.80 55.90 51.76 1:06.26 3
7 John Billings SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 40.38 59.02 1:03.16 41.42 39.35 51.77 59.02 2
14 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.23 42.38 59.13 57.03 40.29 52.32 1:06.45 -
24 Thomas Riordan JR-3 Dickinson 1:05.01 45.29 41.56 43.69 59.14 53.28 54.88 -
35 Brenden Moore SR-4 Utica 40.52 1:06.45 44.84 40.52 1:01.59 54.02 1:08.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dave Etienne FR-1 New Jersey City 50.74 50.23 1:00.78 1:04.30 10
2 Alex Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 37.77 50.35 50.35 35.75 8
4 Zenron Chance SO-2 Kingsborough CC 45.98 50.52 40.93 58.10 5
8 Phil Sellitto SR-4 Farmingdale St. 44.03 51.79 39.36 42.47 1
13 Kevin Gangemi SR-4 Utica 54.26 52.17 58.96 58.43 -
17 Nathaniel Amoah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39.01 52.71 59.57 39.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Devin Oyola SR-4 Misericordia 46.12 1:02.19 39.39 59.60 1:03.74 1:05.82 51.82 -
12 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 59.93 55.24 48.47 40.65 36.48 42.21 52.11 -
23 Olutobi Olugbenga SR-4 Misericordia 55.29 54.23 39.34 49.44 1:00.07 1:06.45 53.16 -