February 1, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Su JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.98m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.95  
2 Justin Canedy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.25m 6.78m 22' 3" 8
  • 6.12  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
3 Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 5.51m 6.72m 22' 0.75" 6
  • 6.07  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.72  
4 Kevin Nalisa FR-1 Adelphi 5.90m 6.55m 21' 6" 5
  • 6.20  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.00  
5 Marquis Simpson FR-1 Utica 8.09m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 4
  • 5.93  
  • 5.66  
  • 6.42  
  • 5.83  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 5.42m 6.30m 20' 8" 3
  • 6.30  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.83  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
7 Ka'Sean Watlington JR-3 Utica 6.15m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
  • 6.28  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sean Murphy JR-3 Utica 6.02m 6.27m 20' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
9 Titus Clark FR-1 Dickinson 7.29m 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 5.36  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
10 Tyler Stephenson SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.42m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.62  
11 Ulric Hamlet FR-1 CCNY 5.47m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.60  
12 Rachid Sassine FR-1 Adelphi 6.00m 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.52  
  • 6.00  
13 Cole Horan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.39m 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.99  
14 Teniola Oladeji SR-4 Eastern 4.37m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.85  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.63  
15 Trevor Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 4.47m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.88  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.72  
16 Tyler Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 7.42m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.80  
17 Justin Gonzalez FR-1 Manhattanville 5.57m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.80  
18 Malcolm Sykes JR-3 Elizabethtown 4.30m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.73  
19 Michael Schwartz FR-1 Misericordia 7.19m 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.55  
20 Lucas Mathieu FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.33m 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.70  
  • PASS  
21 Zachery Polliard JR-3 USMMA 4.79m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.53  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.58  
22 Richard Kish SO-2 CCNY 4.10m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
23 Joseph McKeon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4.10m 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.35  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.54  
24 Jordan Agostino FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4.76m 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
25 Zach Popkin SR-4 Dickinson 6.53m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.27  
26 Mac Bailey FR-1 Adelphi 5.13m 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
27 Kyle Haase FR-1 Catholic 6.36m 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.75  
28 Aidan Sitler SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.44m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.99  
29 Matthew Nelson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.55m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Olatian Okeowo FR-1 Staten Island 3.97m 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.80  
31 Skylar Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 5.44m 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Michael Schwartz FR-1 Misericordia 5.94m 4.17m 5.02m 5.71m 4.57m 6.22m 18' 9" -
24 Jordan Agostino FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3.88m 5.63m 4.43m 5.47m 5.85m 5.74m 17' 11.5" -
25 Zach Popkin SR-4 Dickinson 4.90m 5.32m 6.75m 5.27m 4.64m 4.74m 17' 3.5" -
27 Kyle Haase FR-1 Catholic 4.53m 5.70m 3.82m 5.09m 4.53m 5.60m 16' 8.5" -
28 Aidan Sitler SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.42m 3.70m 4.41m 5.07m 6.39m 5.63m 16' 7.75" -
30 Olatian Okeowo FR-1 Staten Island 4.63m 3.92m 5.68m 5.03m 6.09m 4.98m 16' 6" -
31 Skylar Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 3.91m 3.91m 3.10m 4.25m 5.48m 3.36m 13' 11.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Ulric Hamlet FR-1 CCNY 6.01m 6.31m 6.79m 5.89m 19' 8.75" -
12 Rachid Sassine FR-1 Adelphi 6.00m 7.08m 6.60m 7.08m 19' 8.25" -
13 Cole Horan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.99m 5.63m 6.71m 5.69m 19' 8" -
14 Teniola Oladeji SR-4 Eastern 5.91m 5.56m 7.45m 4.26m 19' 4.75" -
17 Justin Gonzalez FR-1 Manhattanville 5.80m 6.44m 5.97m 5.68m 19' 0.5" -
18 Malcolm Sykes JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.73m 6.25m 6.30m 5.84m 18' 9.75" -
21 Zachery Polliard JR-3 USMMA 5.63m 7.04m 7.21m 5.12m 18' 5.75" -
22 Richard Kish SO-2 CCNY 5.54m 4.60m 4.88m 6.09m 18' 2.25" -
23 Joseph McKeon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5.54m 5.32m 6.32m 4.04m 18' 2.25" -
26 Mac Bailey FR-1 Adelphi 5.23m 6.22m 5.54m 4.81m 17' 2" -
29 Matthew Nelson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.07m 4.36m 6.59m 5.42m 16' 7.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Su JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.00m 5.53m 22' 11.75" 10
2 Justin Canedy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.78m 7.39m 22' 3" 8
3 Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 6.72m 7.19m 22' 0.75" 6
4 Kevin Nalisa FR-1 Adelphi 6.55m 7.86m 21' 6" 5
5 Marquis Simpson FR-1 Utica 6.42m 6.23m 21' 0.75" 4
6 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 6.30m 6.99m 20' 8" 3
7 Ka'Sean Watlington JR-3 Utica 6.28m 7.35m 20' 7.25" 2
8 Sean Murphy JR-3 Utica 6.27m 5.89m 20' 7" 1
9 Titus Clark FR-1 Dickinson 6.23m 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
10 Tyler Stephenson SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.09m 6.70m 19' 11.75" -
15 Trevor Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 5.88m 5.06m 19' 3.5" -
16 Tyler Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 5.80m 6.67m 19' 0.5" -
20 Lucas Mathieu FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.70m 6.10m 18' 8.5" -