February 1, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Messiah A Taylor Wiederrecht, Esther Seeland, Leanne Weaver, Ellissa Slader 4:00.28 10
2 Johns Hopkins A Hannah Miller, Therese Olshanski, Hailey Sheppell, Alexandra Damron 4:06.11 8
3 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Jackie Rieger, Arielle Summitt, Marisa Sailus, Erin Brush 4:06.68 6
4 Dickinson A Sarah Yanega, Liana Tabtiang, Isabel Cardi, Allyson Yanega 4:14.05 5
5 Eastern A Cecilia Jones, Brianna Ulaky, Lindsey Crawford, Tara Ford 4:14.49 4
6 Stevens Institute A Claire Tantillo, Gina Dello Russo, Paige Metzheiser, Samantha Rokicsak 4:14.58 3
7 Johns Hopkins
(C>)
C Chinaza Nwankpa, Rachel Neiman, Marina Ayuso, Daniela Torres 4:15.31 2
8 Ramapo A Meredith Butler, Nicole Bertollo, Alisa Vibulbhan, Alex Kyros 4:15.49 1
9 Messiah
(B>)
B Rebecca Crosley, Brieanna Hess, Maddison Landis, Emma Fertig 4:17.70 -
10 Misericordia A Reilly Wagner, Averi Rine, Caitlin Henneforth, Lauren Fritzsch 4:17.73 -
11 Utica A Lexi Albano, Devanee Baskerville, Caroline Castriotta, Laura Meade 4:21.70 -
12 Wheaton (Mass.) A Chloe Van Dyne, Saralynn Spear, Sarah Daddario, Abigail LeBlanc 4:24.42 -
13 Catholic A Olivia Fiore, Natalie Troy, Victoria Carlini, Grace Boras 4:25.07 -
14 Gwynedd-Mercy A Alyson Sharkey, Dana Rose, Siobhan McShea, Kaitlyn Lutz 4:26.79 -
15 Emmanuel (Mass.) A Haley Boisvert, Hannah Fitzpatrick, Amanda Jordan, Jacquelyn Schneider 4:39.16 -
16 King's (Pa.) A Sarah Ross, Kailey Orzechowski, Tina Walker, Savannah Lynch 4:39.79 -
17 Dickinson
(B>)
B Annie Ulian, Kylie Shalala, Claire Connors, Annie Ulian 4:46.95 -
18 York (N.Y.) A Desirae Ranger, Dorianny Rojas, Kalice Hitchman, Emely Cuevas 4:54.04 -
19 CCNY A Sarah Herman, Melanie Garcia, Israt Jahan, Nabila Jahan 6:02.72 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Gwynedd-Mercy Sharkey, Rose, McShea, Lutz 3:06.76 3:36.10 4:26.79 4:00.12 5:33.49 4:29.46 3:33.44 -
15 Emmanuel (Mass.) Boisvert, Fitzpatrick, Jordan, Schneider 3:26.58 4:02.87 4:39.16 5:43.37 4:19.62 5:21.04 4:08.46 -
18 York (N.Y.) Ranger, Rojas, Hitchman, Cuevas 3:49.36 4:59.92 4:54.04 4:51.10 6:01.67 5:23.45 3:55.24 -
19 CCNY Herman, Garcia, Jahan, Jahan 5:37.33 5:15.57 6:02.72 6:06.35 5:40.96 7:29.78 6:02.72 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ramapo Butler, Bertollo, Vibulbhan, Kyros 4:15.49 4:05.27 4:23.16 1
11 Utica Albano, Baskerville, Castriotta, Meade 4:21.70 3:47.68 4:47.87 -
12 Wheaton (Mass.) Van Dyne, Spear, Daddario, LeBlanc 4:24.42 4:32.36 3:28.90 -
13 Catholic Fiore, Troy, Carlini, Boras 4:25.07 4:11.82 3:18.81 -
17 Dickinson
(B>)
Ulian, Shalala, Connors, Ulian 4:46.95 3:38.09 5:15.65 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Rieger, Summitt, Sailus, Brush 4:06.68 6
4 Dickinson Yanega, Tabtiang, Cardi, Yanega 4:14.05 5
6 Stevens Institute Tantillo, Dello Russo, Metzheiser, Rokicsak 4:14.58 3
7 Johns Hopkins
(C>)
Nwankpa, Neiman, Ayuso, Torres 4:15.31 2
9 Messiah
(B>)
Crosley, Hess, Landis, Fertig 4:17.70 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Messiah Wiederrecht, Seeland, Weaver, Slader 2:48.20 5:00.35 4:31.52 3:45.87 4:09.90 4:07.49 4:00.28 10
2 Johns Hopkins Miller, Olshanski, Sheppell, Damron 3:07.05 3:36.58 3:29.20 4:52.87 3:04.59 4:57.80 4:06.11 8
5 Eastern Jones, Ulaky, Crawford, Ford 4:24.67 3:05.78 3:18.51 3:54.13 5:28.30 3:08.33 4:14.49 4
10 Misericordia Wagner, Rine, Henneforth, Fritzsch 5:06.70 3:57.12 5:22.17 3:05.57 3:54.54 5:19.59 4:17.73 -
16 King's (Pa.) Ross, Orzechowski, Walker, Lynch 5:02.18 3:52.23 4:42.59 4:11.82 5:21.76 3:21.45 4:39.79 -