January 25-26, 2019
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sean Peterson SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:22.21 1:54.17
2 Miles Smith JR-3 UMBC 1:42.94 1:54.37
3 Joseph Novak SR-4 Penn 2:06.98 1:54.39
4 Rory Houston SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.99 1:54.74
5 Austin Padmore SO-2 Shippensburg 1:31.92 1:54.89
6 Ryan Rafferty JR-3 Monmouth 1:35.43 1:54.97
7 Owen Concaugh SO-2 Bucknell 1:44.85 1:55.21
8 Benjaman Bulkeley FR-1 Penn State 2:03.51 1:55.43
9 Louis DiLaurenzio FR-1 Monmouth 2:05.94 1:55.54
10 Tariq Fullerton SR-4 Howard 1:30.25 1:55.70
11 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 2:17.95 1:55.92
12 Brett Zatlin FR-1 Bucknell 1:38.59 1:55.98
13 Collin Ebling FR-1 Duquesne 1:23.63 1:56.15
14 Elijah Claiborne   Penn State UNA 2:12.59 1:56.30
15 Michael Altenburg FR-1 Army West Point 2:09.41 1:56.58
16 Matthew Busche FR-1 Duquesne 1:49.24 1:57.46
17 James Lee FR-1 Penn 1:51.69 1:57.56
18 Maazin Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 2:18.97 1:57.77
19 Cheyenne Johnson SO-2 Coppin State 1:33.11 1:57.85
20 Craig Schumacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:07.47 1:58.02
21 Aidan Sauer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.91 1:58.04
22 Hudson Delisle FR-1 Penn State 1:39.19 1:58.08
23 Aariq Nixon FR-1 Howard 2:23.56 1:58.64
24 Bryson Pitre FR-1 La Salle 1:53.74 1:59.72
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Miles Smith JR-3 UMBC 1:54.37 1:53.23 1:40.65 2:01.24 1:52.09
3 Joseph Novak SR-4 Penn 1:54.39 1:47.53 1:39.52 1:42.96 2:02.40
4 Rory Houston SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74 1:53.60 1:47.86 2:01.63 1:39.83
6 Ryan Rafferty JR-3 Monmouth 1:54.97 2:19.12 1:57.27 1:38.88 2:17.97
8 Benjaman Bulkeley FR-1 Penn State 1:55.43 1:30.04 2:19.67 1:28.89 1:54.28
13 Collin Ebling FR-1 Duquesne 1:56.15 1:34.09 2:06.61 1:31.76 1:23.63
14 Elijah Claiborne   Penn State UNA 1:56.30 2:14.91 2:03.28 2:28.87 2:25.38
16 Matthew Busche FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.46 2:24.48 2:15.08 2:32.70 1:52.77
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Louis DiLaurenzio FR-1 Monmouth 1:24.35 1:54.39 1:30.13 1:55.54 1:59.01 1:55.54
17 James Lee FR-1 Penn 1:32.88 1:56.39 1:44.63 1:57.56 1:34.05 2:11.67
18 Maazin Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 1:38.93 1:57.77 1:35.40 1:57.77 2:18.97 1:22.44
19 Cheyenne Johnson SO-2 Coppin State 2:26.14 2:03.75 1:48.43 1:57.85 1:22.50 1:22.50
20 Craig Schumacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:00.38 1:33.24 1:36.78 1:58.02 2:18.09 2:26.35
21 Aidan Sauer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:32.08 1:26.17 1:52.14 1:58.04 2:25.19 2:11.03
22 Hudson Delisle FR-1 Penn State 2:11.07 2:19.34 1:49.82 1:58.08 2:20.52 2:15.80
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Peterson SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:24.49 2:02.17 1:29.06 1:54.17 2:14.72 1:29.06 1:47.32
5 Austin Padmore SO-2 Shippensburg 2:17.87 1:41.11 1:45.70 1:54.89 2:10.98 1:26.17 2:02.94
7 Owen Concaugh SO-2 Bucknell 1:29.87 2:22.86 1:56.37 1:55.21 2:25.17 1:59.82 2:17.10
10 Tariq Fullerton SR-4 Howard 2:04.96 2:14.22 2:07.27 1:55.70 1:24.47 1:42.98 1:55.70
11 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 2:07.52 1:54.76 2:21.43 1:55.92 2:16.79 1:38.54 1:38.54
12 Brett Zatlin FR-1 Bucknell 2:04.10 2:15.70 2:04.10 1:55.98 2:11.06 2:01.78 2:04.10
15 Michael Altenburg FR-1 Army West Point 2:05.91 1:30.94 2:21.07 1:56.58 1:41.43 2:14.07 1:37.93
23 Aariq Nixon FR-1 Howard 2:06.95 1:39.66 2:30.68 1:58.64 1:28.98 1:43.22 1:28.98
24 Bryson Pitre FR-1 La Salle 1:52.54 1:50.15 2:08.10 1:59.72 1:59.72 2:33.25 1:27.40