February 2, 2019
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 43.65 55.95 10
2 Anoush Stamm FR-1 James Madison 1:11.91 56.18 8
3 Lauren Costa SR-4 Penn State 55.18 56.30 6
4 Susanna Maisto SO-2 William and Mary 1:08.01 57.15 4
5 Brooke Overholt FR-1 Cornell 56.63 57.20 2
6 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 1:13.74 57.61 1
7 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 1:09.78 57.67 -
8 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 1:07.21 57.94 -
9 Tori Johnson JR-3 UMBC 52.92 58.15 -
10 Jordan Bourgeios JR-3 James Madison 1:07.00 58.77 -
11 Stephanie Cassens FR-1 Binghamton 1:00.69 58.92 -
12 Latoya Shand JR-3 Binghamton 1:16.23 59.09 -
13 Collese Daley SO-2 UMBC 1:09.08 59.55 -
14 Tess Lee JR-3 James Madison 58.75 59.94 -
15 Rachel Bruno SO-2 Shippensburg 54.66 1:00.06 -
16 Dior Alston SO-2 Shippensburg 1:11.09 1:00.24 -
17 Cirsten Kelly JR-3 Shippensburg 1:02.23 1:02.23 -
  Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Martha Sam SR-4 Cornell 50.92 41.41 55.95 10
2 Anoush Stamm FR-1 James Madison 55.62 52.25 56.18 8
3 Lauren Costa SR-4 Penn State 39.41 41.67 56.30 6
7 Elise Burdette FR-1 Cornell 1:11.51 59.40 57.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Susanna Maisto SO-2 William and Mary 57.15 1:00.01 4
5 Brooke Overholt FR-1 Cornell 57.20 1:01.21 2
9 Tori Johnson JR-3 UMBC 58.15 45.36 -
  Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jinjer Pearce JR-3 Cornell 1:02.22 50.12 43.79 1:08.56 1:09.14 57.61 55.31 1
8 Skye Stewart SO-2 Cornell 1:11.27 56.79 42.88 57.36 52.15 57.94 52.15 -
10 Jordan Bourgeios JR-3 James Madison 42.32 54.07 1:11.70 1:03.48 1:13.47 58.77 44.67 -
11 Stephanie Cassens FR-1 Binghamton 1:06.58 50.09 47.73 44.78 1:13.65 58.92 1:01.87 -
13 Collese Daley SO-2 UMBC 52.41 1:01.94 1:12.66 1:14.44 44.07 59.55 1:07.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Latoya Shand JR-3 Binghamton 58.50 59.09 -
14 Tess Lee JR-3 James Madison 1:03.54 59.94 -
15 Rachel Bruno SO-2 Shippensburg 47.45 1:00.06 -
16 Dior Alston SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.86 1:00.24 -
17 Cirsten Kelly JR-3 Shippensburg 1:16.55 1:02.23 -