April 20, 2019
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women 800m Run Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raevyn Rogers   Nike 1:26.64 2:31.31 2:02.02 2:37.41 1:58.36 2:19.11
2 Kenyetta Iyevebele   HOKA NJNYTC 2:18.15 1:39.57 2:04.46 1:39.57 2:31.85 1:47.04
3 Emily Richards   HOKA NJNYTC 2:14.46 2:35.63 2:04.50 2:13.22 2:35.63 1:40.85
4 Deborah Rodriguez   Uruguay 2:12.46 1:57.47 2:04.96 1:36.22 1:53.72 1:57.47
5 Cecelia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 1:44.19 1:56.75 2:05.53 2:21.85 1:50.47 2:10.56
6 Olga Kosichenko   CPTC New Balance 2:03.44 2:37.44 2:05.95 2:13.51 2:32.40 2:16.03
7 Jackie Berardo SR-4 Princeton 2:30.35 2:40.46 2:06.34 1:48.66 2:02.55 2:24.03
8 Sydnee Over   Unattached 2:28.18 2:03.91 2:07.74 1:51.14 2:09.02 1:43.47
9 Cathilyn McIntosh FR-1 Georgetown 2:22.47 2:03.22 2:08.35 1:51.67 2:31.46 1:49.10
10 Kaya Knake JR-3 UMBC 2:33.05 2:21.48 2:08.61 2:26.62 1:55.75 2:27.91
11 Anna Jurew SR-4 Princeton 1:38.10 1:44.55 2:09.07 1:51.00 2:32.31 1:49.71
12 Helene Holm Gottlieb SO-2 Temple 2:24.61 2:47.85 2:09.11 1:32.96 2:24.61 2:33.64
13 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 2:18.15 2:19.44 2:09.11 2:06.53 2:00.08 2:32.35
14 Bailey Pate SO-2 Brown 2:32.83 2:40.60 2:09.51 2:35.42 2:36.71 2:44.48
15 Danielle Gajewski SR-4 New Hampshire 2:18.78 1:56.73 2:09.70 2:26.56 2:48.61 1:54.14
16 Aidan Moroz SR-4 Fordham 1:54.48 1:40.17 2:10.09 1:58.39 1:45.38 2:21.80
17 Senna Ohlsson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:11.43 1:57.11 2:10.12 2:27.04 1:36.29 2:06.22
18 Elise Claffey SR-4 Brown 1:36.36 2:15.42 2:10.21 2:34.95 1:32.45 2:15.42
19 Jeanette Bendolph SR-4 Delaware 2:45.83 2:47.13 2:10.57 2:09.27 1:54.91 2:48.44
20 Maria Marascia Senior We Are Athletes 2:01.60 2:10.75 2:10.75 1:36.76 2:14.68 2:30.37
21 Carey Celata   Unattached 1:51.18 2:25.19 2:10.80 2:10.80 2:04.26 2:17.34
22 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 1:31.88 2:00.75 2:11.25 2:20.44 2:19.13 1:52.88
23 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 2:42.96 2:02.22 2:11.42 2:50.85 2:36.39 2:41.65
24 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 2:29.83 2:18.01 2:11.43 2:33.78 2:31.15 2:08.81
25 Shari Rauls JR-3 Brown 2:14.27 1:37.41 2:11.63 2:01.10 1:37.41 1:41.36
26 Bailey Tregoning SR-4 MIT 2:45.43 2:12.34 2:12.34 2:45.43 2:05.73 1:56.46
27 Clare Severe SR-4 Lehigh 1:32.89 1:47.48 2:12.69 1:34.21 2:23.31 2:37.91
28 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:29.94 2:45.87 2:12.69 2:07.39 1:35.54 1:46.16
29 Caroline O'Sullivan FR-1 Penn 2:16.74 1:38.24 2:12.75 1:54.17 1:46.20 2:32.67
30 Millie Howard JR-3 Temple 1:51.67 2:43.51 2:12.93 2:23.57 2:28.89 2:00.97
31 Anna Tovkach FR-1 Army West Point 1:41.05 1:45.03 2:12.95 1:37.06 2:04.98 2:10.30
32 Kendra Chambers   Oiselle 2:35.60 1:38.42 2:12.99 1:38.42 2:14.32 2:19.64
33 Carly Pettipaw SR-4 Delaware 2:18.63 2:49.28 2:13.29 2:35.95 2:45.28 2:02.63
34 Yasmine Graziani SR-4 American Int'l 1:33.41 2:04.10 2:13.44 1:53.43 2:44.14 2:48.14
35 Margaret Trautner JR-3 MIT 1:34.87 1:36.20 2:13.61 2:16.29 1:42.88 2:17.62
36 Bridgett Redding JR-3 UMBC 2:48.53 2:44.52 2:13.75 1:53.69 2:51.20 2:00.38
37 Ayoola Gbolade FR-1 Connecticut 2:07.08 2:31.15 2:13.76 2:28.48 2:31.15 2:39.18
38 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 2:29.00 1:39.33 2:14.23 2:50.48 1:56.78 1:55.44
39 Hannah Parker SR-4 Connecticut 2:33.13 2:43.87 2:14.32 2:34.47 1:47.46 2:18.35
40 Cassie Mundekis SR-4 Army West Point 2:42.79 2:50.86 2:14.53 2:34.71 1:38.21 2:37.40
41 Mackenzie Prezume FR-1 Rutgers 2:38.07 2:52.93 2:15.10 2:47.53 2:39.42 2:00.24
42 Faten Laribi FR-1 Monroe College 1:51.84 1:55.94 2:16.39 2:39.58 1:54.57 1:38.20
43 Briana Roberts JR-3 UMBC 2:52.52 2:11.45 2:16.92 1:35.85 2:04.60 2:47.05
44 Ashton Dunkley SR-4 Temple 1:35.97 2:45.90 2:17.10 1:42.83 2:29.44 1:45.57
45 Lexi Del Gizzo SO-2 Georgetown 2:33.03 2:55.09 2:17.86 2:15.11 2:10.97 2:13.73
46 Kristen Madeia SR-4 Springfield 2:25.46 2:18.53 2:18.53 2:26.85 2:11.61 2:43.47
47 Haley Watson JR-3 Army West Point 2:10.97 3:05.06 2:22.35 2:28.05 2:47.98 2:35.17
  Morgan Irish JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Elite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raevyn Rogers   Nike 2:02.02
2 Kenyetta Iyevebele   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.46
3 Emily Richards   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.50
4 Deborah Rodriguez   Uruguay 2:04.96
5 Cecelia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 2:05.53
6 Olga Kosichenko   CPTC New Balance 2:05.95
7 Jackie Berardo SR-4 Princeton 2:06.34
10 Kaya Knake JR-3 UMBC 2:08.61
13 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 2:09.11
32 Kendra Chambers   Oiselle 2:12.99
Women 800m Run Elite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anna Jurew SR-4 Princeton 1:41.97 2:15.53 2:09.07 1:43.26 2:12.95 2:00.04
12 Helene Holm Gottlieb SO-2 Temple 2:20.73 2:32.35 2:09.11 2:02.66 2:19.44 1:58.79
15 Danielle Gajewski SR-4 New Hampshire 1:30.79 1:34.68 2:09.70 2:48.61 1:48.95 1:33.39
17 Senna Ohlsson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:41.50 1:49.30 2:10.12 1:58.41 1:44.10 2:28.34
19 Jeanette Bendolph SR-4 Delaware 2:28.85 2:04.05 2:10.57 1:53.60 2:41.91 2:45.83
23 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 2:02.22 2:10.11 2:11.42 1:37.25 2:40.34 2:19.31
33 Carly Pettipaw SR-4 Delaware 2:45.28 2:35.95 2:13.29 2:27.96 2:34.62 1:37.31
40 Cassie Mundekis SR-4 Army West Point 1:34.17 2:27.99 2:14.53 1:53.01 2:14.53 2:42.79
Women 800m Run Elite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Sydnee Over   Unattached 1:57.52 2:07.74
9 Cathilyn McIntosh FR-1 Georgetown 2:12.20 2:08.35
14 Bailey Pate SO-2 Brown 1:35.84 2:09.51
16 Aidan Moroz SR-4 Fordham 2:02.29 2:10.09
18 Elise Claffey SR-4 Brown 1:45.47 2:10.21
20 Maria Marascia Senior We Are Athletes 2:10.75 2:10.75
21 Carey Celata   Unattached 1:36.80 2:10.80
30 Millie Howard JR-3 Temple 1:51.67 2:12.93
44 Ashton Dunkley SR-4 Temple 1:35.97 2:17.10
45 Lexi Del Gizzo SO-2 Georgetown 2:19.24 2:17.86
47 Haley Watson JR-3 Army West Point 2:47.98 2:22.35
  Morgan Irish JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Elite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 2:11.25
27 Clare Severe SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.69
29 Caroline O'Sullivan FR-1 Penn 2:12.75
31 Anna Tovkach FR-1 Army West Point 2:12.95
34 Yasmine Graziani SR-4 American Int'l 2:13.44
37 Ayoola Gbolade FR-1 Connecticut 2:13.76
39 Hannah Parker SR-4 Connecticut 2:14.32
41 Mackenzie Prezume FR-1 Rutgers 2:15.10
46 Kristen Madeia SR-4 Springfield 2:18.53
Women 800m Run Elite Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 1:37.26 1:32.01 1:50.41 2:11.43 1:46.46
25 Shari Rauls JR-3 Brown 2:07.69 2:49.81 2:06.37 2:11.63 2:45.86
26 Bailey Tregoning SR-4 MIT 2:08.37 2:49.40 2:48.08 2:12.34 2:20.28
28 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:33.92 2:07.39 1:34.21 2:12.69 2:25.96
35 Margaret Trautner JR-3 MIT 1:52.24 1:45.56 2:09.61 2:13.61 2:51.02
36 Bridgett Redding JR-3 UMBC 2:27.13 2:11.08 2:43.18 2:13.75 1:33.63
38 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 2:04.84 1:46.05 1:54.10 2:14.23 2:27.66
42 Faten Laribi FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.03 2:51.86 1:57.30 2:16.39 2:23.21
43 Briana Roberts JR-3 UMBC 2:38.83 1:52.28 1:38.59 2:16.92 2:21.03