April 6, 2019
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Oniesha Clarke SR-4 Rutgers 11.85 1.4
2 Trudy-Ann Williamson SO-2 Villanova 11.86 1.4
3 Imani Solan SR-4 Penn 11.88 1.4
4 Leah Anderson SO-2 St. John's 11.88 0.9
5 Cecil Ene JR-3 Penn 11.95 1.4
6 Ariel Mitchell SR-4 La Salle 11.96 1.4
7 Camille Dickson SO-2 Penn 12.12 1.4
8 Mia Knight FR-1 Penn 12.16 0.3
9 Aleisha Jeffers SR-4 Adelphi 12.21 0.9
10 Jhada Francis SO-2 Buffalo 12.25 1.4
11 Priscilla Faa SO-2 Buffalo 12.32 1.4
12 Grace Lanouette FR-1 Princeton 12.32 -1.1
13 Kayla Little FR-1 Adelphi 12.36 0.9
14 Marion Osei-Boateng SO-2 Albany 12.40 0.9
15 Ava Thomas FR-1 Yale 12.41 0.3
16 Nicole Dodrill JR-3 Albany 12.43 0.3
17 Kayla Meade FR-1 Albany 12.47 0.9
18 Julia Lyons JR-3 Boston College 12.48 0.9
19 Mariam Magassouba SO-2 Albany 12.53 0.3
20 Brenda Santana FR-1 Albany 12.53 0.9
21 Cleopatra Morrison SR-4 Rider 12.60 0.9
22 Travasia Singletary FR-1 Buffalo 12.66 0.3
23 Torisha LaForce SR-4 St. John's 12.72 -1.1
24 Tanaya Wade SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.72 0.3
25 Kiara Wilson FR-1 Adelphi 12.90 -0.6
26 Adriana Forcucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.95 -0.6
27 Arielle Tessier SO-2 Yale 12.96 -1.1
28 Vanessa Reimer SO-2 Boston College 12.97 -1.1
29 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.01 -1.1
30 Emma Osborne SO-2 Yale 13.13 -1.1
31 Roxanne Harris SO-2 Yale 13.32 -0.6
32 Lauren Stavig FR-1 Yale 13.67 -1.1
  Destiny Davis JR-3 St. John's FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Oniesha Clarke SR-4 Rutgers 11.85
2 Trudy-Ann Williamson SO-2 Villanova 11.86
3 Imani Solan SR-4 Penn 11.88
5 Cecil Ene JR-3 Penn 11.95
6 Ariel Mitchell SR-4 La Salle 11.96
7 Camille Dickson SO-2 Penn 12.12
10 Jhada Francis SO-2 Buffalo 12.25
11 Priscilla Faa SO-2 Buffalo 12.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Leah Anderson SO-2 St. John's 11.88
9 Aleisha Jeffers SR-4 Adelphi 12.21
13 Kayla Little FR-1 Adelphi 12.36
14 Marion Osei-Boateng SO-2 Albany 12.40
17 Kayla Meade FR-1 Albany 12.47
18 Julia Lyons JR-3 Boston College 12.48
20 Brenda Santana FR-1 Albany 12.53
21 Cleopatra Morrison SR-4 Rider 12.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mia Knight FR-1 Penn 12.16
15 Ava Thomas FR-1 Yale 12.41
16 Nicole Dodrill JR-3 Albany 12.43
19 Mariam Magassouba SO-2 Albany 12.53
22 Travasia Singletary FR-1 Buffalo 12.66
24 Tanaya Wade SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.72
  Destiny Davis JR-3 St. John's FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Grace Lanouette FR-1 Princeton 12.32
23 Torisha LaForce SR-4 St. John's 12.72
27 Arielle Tessier SO-2 Yale 12.96
28 Vanessa Reimer SO-2 Boston College 12.97
29 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.01
30 Emma Osborne SO-2 Yale 13.13
32 Lauren Stavig FR-1 Yale 13.67
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kiara Wilson FR-1 Adelphi 12.90
26 Adriana Forcucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.95
31 Roxanne Harris SO-2 Yale 13.32

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Leah Anderson SO-2 St. John's 23.69 +0.0
2 Cecil Ene JR-3 Penn 23.89 +0.0
3 Destiny Davis JR-3 St. John's 24.27 +0.0
4 Iman Sule JR-3 Columbia 24.43 0.2
5 Heide Baron JR-3 Princeton 24.67 +0.0
6 Camille Dickson SO-2 Penn 24.73 +0.0
7 Mia Knight FR-1 Penn 24.76 +0.0
8 Skyy Diop FR-1 St. John's 24.96 +0.0
9 Aliyah Boshnak FR-1 Yale 25.10 +0.0
10 Ashley Willingham JR-3 Princeton 25.18 0.2
11 Amy Villarini JR-3 Buffalo 25.25 0.2
12 Caroline O'Neil SO-2 Penn 25.26 +0.0
13 Kafi Ottley JR-3 St. John's 25.27 0.2
14 Kayla Little FR-1 Adelphi 25.46 +0.0
15 Ava Thomas FR-1 Yale 25.51 +0.0
16 Kayla Meade FR-1 Albany 25.52 0.1
17 Genesis Walker FR-1 Rider 25.58 +0.0
18 Ariel Mitchell SR-4 La Salle 25.60 0.2
19 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 25.83 +0.0
20 Marion Osei-Boateng SO-2 Albany 25.87 +0.0
21 Nicole Dodrill JR-3 Albany 25.88 +0.0
22 Libby McMahon FR-1 Yale 25.95 0.1
23 Tamantha Pizarro JR-3 Iona 25.95 0.1
24 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 26.00 0.1
25 Emma Seiders SO-2 Buffalo 26.02 +0.0
26 Brenda Santana FR-1 Albany 26.07 0.1
27 Ariel Strunkey SR-4 Rutgers 26.11 +0.0
28 Emma Osborne SO-2 Yale 26.16 +0.0
29 Mariam Magassouba SO-2 Albany 26.19 0.1
30 Arielle Tessier SO-2 Yale 26.32 +0.0
31 Cassidy Palmer SO-2 Georgetown 26.38 +0.0
32 Kiara Wilson FR-1 Adelphi 26.45 +0.0
33 Rasheedah Bull SR-4 Buffalo 26.50 +0.0
34 Emma Kinney FR-1 Boston College 26.60 +0.0
35 Vanessa Reimer SO-2 Boston College 26.68 +0.0
36 Torisha LaForce SR-4 St. John's 26.83 0.2
37 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.98 0.1
38 Lauren Drysch SO-2 Yale 27.10 +0.0
39 Samantha Johns-Folkes FR-1 Iona 28.67 +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson SO-2 St. John's 23.69
2 Cecil Ene JR-3 Penn 23.89
6 Camille Dickson SO-2 Penn 24.73
12 Caroline O'Neil SO-2 Penn 25.26
27 Ariel Strunkey SR-4 Rutgers 26.11
31 Cassidy Palmer SO-2 Georgetown 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Iman Sule JR-3 Columbia 24.43
10 Ashley Willingham JR-3 Princeton 25.18
11 Amy Villarini JR-3 Buffalo 25.25
13 Kafi Ottley JR-3 St. John's 25.27
18 Ariel Mitchell SR-4 La Salle 25.60
36 Torisha LaForce SR-4 St. John's 26.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Heide Baron JR-3 Princeton 24.67
7 Mia Knight FR-1 Penn 24.76
8 Skyy Diop FR-1 St. John's 24.96
9 Aliyah Boshnak FR-1 Yale 25.10
17 Genesis Walker FR-1 Rider 25.58
20 Marion Osei-Boateng SO-2 Albany 25.87
28 Emma Osborne SO-2 Yale 26.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kayla Meade FR-1 Albany 25.52
22 Libby McMahon FR-1 Yale 25.95
23 Tamantha Pizarro JR-3 Iona 25.95
24 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 26.00
26 Brenda Santana FR-1 Albany 26.07
29 Mariam Magassouba SO-2 Albany 26.19
37 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Nicole Dodrill JR-3 Albany 25.88
25 Emma Seiders SO-2 Buffalo 26.02
30 Arielle Tessier SO-2 Yale 26.32
33 Rasheedah Bull SR-4 Buffalo 26.50
34 Emma Kinney FR-1 Boston College 26.60
35 Vanessa Reimer SO-2 Boston College 26.68
39 Samantha Johns-Folkes FR-1 Iona 28.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Destiny Davis JR-3 St. John's 24.27
14 Kayla Little FR-1 Adelphi 25.46
15 Ava Thomas FR-1 Yale 25.51
19 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 25.83
32 Kiara Wilson FR-1 Adelphi 26.45
38 Lauren Drysch SO-2 Yale 27.10

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Iman Sule JR-3 Columbia 54.52
2 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 54.86
3 Melissa Tanaka SO-2 Penn 56.22
4 Gabrielle Buissereth FR-1 Adelphi 57.15
5 Arianne Strunkey JR-3 Rutgers 57.25
6 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler FR-1 Rutgers 57.32
7 Jackie Patterson FR-1 Columbia 57.34
8 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 57.74
9 Kafi Ottley JR-3 St. John's 57.79
10 Monica Heil JR-3 Boston College 57.91
11 Sophia Castronovo FR-1 Rider 57.93
12 Mary Ilelaboye FR-1 Rider 58.34
13 Mackenzie Prezume FR-1 Rutgers 58.45
14 Sophie Isom FR-1 Yale 58.56
15 Katriel Perrier FR-1 Buffalo 58.62
16 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 58.62
17 Tamiya Roberts FR-1 Georgetown 58.77
18 Desirae Osley JR-3 La Salle 58.98
19 Sydney March JR-3 Buffalo 59.27
20 Samantha Anderson SO-2 Princeton 59.55
21 Tamantha Pizarro JR-3 Iona 59.70
22 Madison Hart SO-2 Misericordia 59.77
23 Chandi Piiru SR-4 Monmouth 59.79
24 Sarah Heckel FR-1 Boston College 1:00.40
25 Emma Kinney FR-1 Boston College 1:00.43
26 Brianna Burkley FR-1 St. John's 1:00.57
27 Devyn King SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:00.98
28 Sierra Tonnesen SR-4 Boston College 1:01.34
29 Maya Sharp FR-1 Yale 1:02.55
30 Ariel Strunkey SR-4 Rutgers 1:03.80
31 Moriah Raysor SO-2 Iona 1:05.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Iman Sule JR-3 Columbia 54.52
2 Amari Onque-Shabazz JR-3 Villanova 54.86
4 Gabrielle Buissereth FR-1 Adelphi 57.15
6 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler FR-1 Rutgers 57.32
7 Jackie Patterson FR-1 Columbia 57.34
10 Monica Heil JR-3 Boston College 57.91
23 Chandi Piiru SR-4 Monmouth 59.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Melissa Tanaka SO-2 Penn 56.22
5 Arianne Strunkey JR-3 Rutgers 57.25
8 Kayleigh Furth FR-1 Cornell 57.74
11 Sophia Castronovo FR-1 Rider 57.93
14 Sophie Isom FR-1 Yale 58.56
15 Katriel Perrier FR-1 Buffalo 58.62
30 Ariel Strunkey SR-4 Rutgers 1:03.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kafi Ottley JR-3 St. John's 57.79
12 Mary Ilelaboye FR-1 Rider 58.34
13 Mackenzie Prezume FR-1 Rutgers 58.45
19 Sydney March JR-3 Buffalo 59.27
20 Samantha Anderson SO-2 Princeton 59.55
24 Sarah Heckel FR-1 Boston College 1:00.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kayla Lee FR-1 Penn 58.62
17 Tamiya Roberts FR-1 Georgetown 58.77
18 Desirae Osley JR-3 La Salle 58.98
21 Tamantha Pizarro JR-3 Iona 59.70
22 Madison Hart SO-2 Misericordia 59.77
25 Emma Kinney FR-1 Boston College 1:00.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Brianna Burkley FR-1 St. John's 1:00.57
27 Devyn King SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:00.98
28 Sierra Tonnesen SR-4 Boston College 1:01.34
29 Maya Sharp FR-1 Yale 1:02.55
31 Moriah Raysor SO-2 Iona 1:05.08

Women 800m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maddie Villalba JR-3 Penn 2:08.16
2 Shari Rauls JR-3 Brown 2:12.43
3 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 2:13.50
4 Samantha Rutt FR-1 Albany 2:13.86
5 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 2:14.17
6 Erin McGill FR-1 Boston College 2:14.58
7 Megan Quimby SO-2 Yale 2:15.12
8 Solange Wright SO-2 Albany 2:15.71
9 Hannah Connolly-Sporing SR-4 Penn 2:16.33
10 Morgan Irish JR-3 Georgetown 2:17.92
11 Olivia Weiss JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:17.96
12 Rebecca Lopez-Anido SO-2 Wesleyan 2:18.26
13 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:18.29
14 Erin Bertscha FR-1 Rutgers 2:19.55
15 Chloe Jensen SO-2 Yale 2:19.60
16 Kate Gobi JR-3 Georgetown 2:20.39
17 Sara Gutter FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.71
18 Clare Martin SO-2 Princeton 2:21.52
19 Rachel Stremme SR-4 Penn 2:21.67
20 Kirsten Kaminski SR-4 Albany 2:21.86
21 Kayla Rosario FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.92
22 Alicia Grady FR-1 Albany 2:30.01
  Melissa Tanaka SO-2 Penn DNF
Women 800m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maddie Villalba JR-3 Penn 2:08.16
2 Shari Rauls JR-3 Brown 2:12.43
3 Allison Glossinger SR-4 Princeton 2:13.50
4 Samantha Rutt FR-1 Albany 2:13.86
5 Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton 2:14.17
6 Erin McGill FR-1 Boston College 2:14.58
7 Megan Quimby SO-2 Yale 2:15.12
8 Solange Wright SO-2 Albany 2:15.71
10 Morgan Irish JR-3 Georgetown 2:17.92
  Melissa Tanaka SO-2 Penn DNF
Women 800m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hannah Connolly-Sporing SR-4 Penn 2:16.33
11 Olivia Weiss JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:17.96
12 Rebecca Lopez-Anido SO-2 Wesleyan 2:18.26
13 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:18.29
14 Erin Bertscha FR-1 Rutgers 2:19.55
15 Chloe Jensen SO-2 Yale 2:19.60
16 Kate Gobi JR-3 Georgetown 2:20.39
17 Sara Gutter FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.71
18 Clare Martin SO-2 Princeton 2:21.52
19 Rachel Stremme SR-4 Penn 2:21.67
20 Kirsten Kaminski SR-4 Albany 2:21.86
21 Kayla Rosario FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.92
22 Alicia Grady FR-1 Albany 2:30.01

Women 800m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raevyn Rogers   Nike 2:01.04
2 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 2:03.81
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Herbalife 2:04.13
4 Rachel McArthur SO-2 Villanova 2:07.35
5 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 2:07.65
6 Brianna Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 2:07.80
7 Jackie Berardo SR-4 Princeton 2:09.26
8 Bianca Alonzo JR-3 Columbia 2:10.00
9 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 2:11.00
10 Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton 2:11.07
11 Alexa Jennings SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.11
12 Caroline O'Sullivan FR-1 Penn 2:11.72
13 Elise Claffey SR-4 Brown 2:11.91
14 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 2:12.05
15 Kyra Velock SO-2 Monmouth 2:12.43
16 Alie Fordyce JR-3 Princeton 2:13.09
17 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 2:13.14
18 Amber Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 2:13.87
19 Lexi Del Gizzo SO-2 Georgetown 2:24.71
Women 800m Run Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raevyn Rogers   Nike 2:01.04
2 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 2:03.81
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Herbalife 2:04.13
4 Rachel McArthur SO-2 Villanova 2:07.35
5 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 2:07.65
6 Brianna Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 2:07.80
7 Jackie Berardo SR-4 Princeton 2:09.26
8 Bianca Alonzo JR-3 Columbia 2:10.00
15 Kyra Velock SO-2 Monmouth 2:12.43
Women 800m Run Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jocelyn Chau FR-1 Yale 2:11.00
10 Sophie Cantine SO-2 Princeton 2:11.07
11 Alexa Jennings SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.11
12 Caroline O'Sullivan FR-1 Penn 2:11.72
13 Elise Claffey SR-4 Brown 2:11.91
14 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 2:12.05
16 Alie Fordyce JR-3 Princeton 2:13.09
17 Carly Danoski JR-3 Moravian 2:13.14
18 Amber Stratz SR-4 Monmouth 2:13.87
19 Lexi Del Gizzo SO-2 Georgetown 2:24.71

Women 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katrina Spratford   NE Distance 4:28.70
2 Anna Jurew SR-4 Princeton 4:33.86
3 Lauren Archer JR-3 Dartmouth 4:37.70
4 Katherine DeLoreto SO-2 Boston College 4:41.22
5 Jessica Martin SR-4 Boston College 4:42.02
6 Carole Harsch SR-4 Penn 4:43.65
7 Laura Hergenrother SR-4 Princeton 4:43.68
8 Julia Mitchell SR-4 Wesleyan 4:44.13
9 Karli Visconto SR-4 Penn 4:44.41
10 Bianca De Lucia JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.83
11 Kaleigh Hughes SO-2 Villanova 4:45.03
12 Kaitlyn Bragen SO-2 Rutgers 4:45.43
13 Zoe Nuechertlein SO-2 Yale 4:45.52
14 Olivia Lazarou FR-1 Iona 4:47.16
15 Clare Martin SO-2 Princeton 4:47.29
16 Niamh Hayes SO-2 Penn 4:47.88
17 Olivia Babski FR-1 Penn 4:48.10
18 Brittany Fuller JR-3 Buffalo 4:48.32
19 Emma Bergman SO-2 Rutgers 4:48.45
20 Erin Endres JR-3 Princeton 4:48.87
21 Sarah Pillard SO-2 Yale 4:50.24
22 Emily Criscuolo SO-2 Boston College 4:50.50
23 Marie-Fee Breyer SR-4 Princeton 4:51.45
24 Lou Mialhe SO-2 Rutgers 4:51.83
25 Lauren Chapey JR-3 Yale 4:52.86
26 Colleen Maloney SR-4 Albany 4:53.91
27 Anna Flynn JR-3 Boston College 4:54.91
28 Rhoen Fiutak SR-4 Wesleyan 4:56.38
29 Sarah MacDonald SR-4 Columbia 5:00.54
30 Kaitlyn Butterfield SO-2 Albany 5:03.25
31 Charlotte Hartman FR-1 Columbia 5:06.41
32 Rachel Herrman FR-1 Rutgers 5:07.41
33 Kelsey Farbanish SO-2 Rutgers 5:13.57
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anna Jurew SR-4 Princeton 4:33.86
3 Lauren Archer JR-3 Dartmouth 4:37.70
4 Katherine DeLoreto SO-2 Boston College 4:41.22
5 Jessica Martin SR-4 Boston College 4:42.02
6 Carole Harsch SR-4 Penn 4:43.65
7 Laura Hergenrother SR-4 Princeton 4:43.68
9 Karli Visconto SR-4 Penn 4:44.41
14 Olivia Lazarou FR-1 Iona 4:47.16
16 Niamh Hayes SO-2 Penn 4:47.88
17 Olivia Babski FR-1 Penn 4:48.10
18 Brittany Fuller JR-3 Buffalo 4:48.32
22 Emily Criscuolo SO-2 Boston College 4:50.50
26 Colleen Maloney SR-4 Albany 4:53.91
27 Anna Flynn JR-3 Boston College 4:54.91
29 Sarah MacDonald SR-4 Columbia 5:00.54
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katrina Spratford   NE Distance 4:28.70
8 Julia Mitchell SR-4 Wesleyan 4:44.13
10 Bianca De Lucia JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.83
11 Kaleigh Hughes SO-2 Villanova 4:45.03
12 Kaitlyn Bragen SO-2 Rutgers 4:45.43
13 Zoe Nuechertlein SO-2 Yale 4:45.52
15 Clare Martin SO-2 Princeton 4:47.29
19 Emma Bergman SO-2 Rutgers 4:48.45
20 Erin Endres JR-3 Princeton 4:48.87
21 Sarah Pillard SO-2 Yale 4:50.24
23 Marie-Fee Breyer SR-4 Princeton 4:51.45
24 Lou Mialhe SO-2 Rutgers 4:51.83
25 Lauren Chapey JR-3 Yale 4:52.86
28 Rhoen Fiutak SR-4 Wesleyan 4:56.38
30 Kaitlyn Butterfield SO-2 Albany 5:03.25
31 Charlotte Hartman FR-1 Columbia 5:06.41
32 Rachel Herrman FR-1 Rutgers 5:07.41
33 Kelsey Farbanish SO-2 Rutgers 5:13.57

Women 1500m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ajee Wilson   Adidas 4:13.75
2 Nicole Hutchinson SR-4 Villanova 4:14.01
3 Gillian Wagner FR-1 Princeton 4:24.62
4 Madison Offstein SR-4 Princeton 4:25.16
5 Lauren Ryan SO-2 Villanova 4:26.09
6 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke   New Balance 4:27.39
7 Claire Dougherty JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.58
8 Sammy Bockoven SR-4 Villanova 4:27.99
9 Georgia Fear JR-3 Dartmouth 4:28.81
10 Olivia Ryan SR-4 Penn 4:30.15
11 Lauren Sapone JR-3 Dartmouth 4:30.22
12 Sevanne Ghazarian SO-2 Yale 4:30.53
13 Samantha Valentine SO-2 Brown 4:30.82
14 Ann Campbell SR-4 Villanova 4:31.20
15 Madeleine Sumner JR-3 Princeton 4:31.65
16 Melia Chittenden SO-2 Princeton 4:32.04
17 Maria Seykora   Princeton Alumni 4:33.69
18 Julianna Catania JR-3 Penn 4:36.96
19 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 4:37.07
20 Arianna Lord JR-3 Yale 4:37.11
21 Marin Warner SR-4 Penn 4:37.55
22 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 4:38.45
23 Grace Thompson SR-4 Dartmouth 4:38.93
24 Eliza Dekker SR-4 Dartmouth 4:39.73
25 Christina Rancan JR-3 Penn 4:42.65
26 Dani Martino SR-4 Iona 4:43.30
27 Jennifer St. Jean   CPTC New Balance 4:44.11
  Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton DNF
Women 1500m Run Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ajee Wilson   Adidas 4:13.75
2 Nicole Hutchinson SR-4 Villanova 4:14.01
3 Gillian Wagner FR-1 Princeton 4:24.62
4 Madison Offstein SR-4 Princeton 4:25.16
5 Lauren Ryan SO-2 Villanova 4:26.09
6 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke   New Balance 4:27.39
8 Sammy Bockoven SR-4 Villanova 4:27.99
9 Georgia Fear JR-3 Dartmouth 4:28.81
14 Ann Campbell SR-4 Villanova 4:31.20
15 Madeleine Sumner JR-3 Princeton 4:31.65
19 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 4:37.07
23 Grace Thompson SR-4 Dartmouth 4:38.93
Women 1500m Run Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Claire Dougherty JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.58
10 Olivia Ryan SR-4 Penn 4:30.15
11 Lauren Sapone JR-3 Dartmouth 4:30.22
12 Sevanne Ghazarian SO-2 Yale 4:30.53
13 Samantha Valentine SO-2 Brown 4:30.82
16 Melia Chittenden SO-2 Princeton 4:32.04
17 Maria Seykora   Princeton Alumni 4:33.69
18 Julianna Catania JR-3 Penn 4:36.96
20 Arianna Lord JR-3 Yale 4:37.11
21 Marin Warner SR-4 Penn 4:37.55
22 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 4:38.45
24 Eliza Dekker SR-4 Dartmouth 4:39.73
25 Christina Rancan JR-3 Penn 4:42.65
26 Dani Martino SR-4 Iona 4:43.30
27 Jennifer St. Jean   CPTC New Balance 4:44.11
  Brighie Leach SR-4 Princeton DNF

Women 5000m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Stevenson JR-3 Dartmouth 16:45.92
2 Victoria Kingham   CPTC New Balance 16:46.97
3 Lucy Srour SR-4 Brown 16:55.36
4 Sarah Forman SR-4 Siena 16:58.60
5 Lillian Anderson SR-4 Dartmouth 17:04.52
6 Maryann Gong   CPTC New Balance 17:05.18
7 Clare Schoen JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.66
8 Katherine Leggat-Barr SO-2 Princeton 17:19.18
9 Glennis Murphy SO-2 Dartmouth 17:22.04
10 Orlaith Moynihan JR-3 Iona 17:25.58
11 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Siena 17:26.76
12 Camryn Johnson JR-3 Siena 17:31.84
13 Indra Avila   Unattached 17:36.63
14 Sierra Castaneda SO-2 Princeton 17:37.79
15 Kelly Iocca SO-2 Albany 17:43.32
16 Hannah Molloy JR-3 Iona 18:00.00
17 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:19.19
  Erin Endres JR-3 Princeton DNF
  Olympia Martin SO-2 Rutgers DNF
  Waverly Neer   Unattached DNF

Women 5000m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meggie Sullivan   CPTC New Balance 17:18.53
2 Isabelle Kennedy SR-4 Boston College 17:21.77
3 Colleen Sliney SO-2 Boston College 17:41.53
4 Mary Kate Vaughn JR-3 Boston College 17:48.79
5 Caroline Barry FR-1 Boston College 17:50.97
6 Olivia Lomascolo FR-1 Siena 17:53.86
7 Rachel Suss JR-3 Yale 17:54.50
8 Kayla Grahn SR-4 Georgetown 17:55.61
9 Emma Cary SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:56.69
10 Kierra Zack SR-4 Eastern 17:58.22
11 Hannah Steffke JR-3 Yale 18:02.38
12 Alyssa sanders SO-2 Rowan 18:03.40
13 Meredith Hartz SR-4 Misericordia 18:09.84
14 Alison Burns JR-3 Boston College 18:13.70
15 Sarah Marvin SR-4 Boston College 18:15.92
16 Alyssa Aldridge FR-1 Georgetown 18:17.93
17 Kate Zendell SR-4 Yale 18:21.52
18 Natalie Novotni SO-2 Moravian 18:23.75
19 Carolyn Pellegrini JR-3 Siena 18:24.99
20 Olivia Visaggio FR-1 Misericordia 18:29.01
21 Julia Flower JR-3 Iona 18:30.44
22 Noreen Guilfoyle FR-1 Albany 18:41.36
23 Gaelyn Kattman SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:42.67
24 Kate Mowrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:43.74
25 Rowan Pepe SO-2 Misericordia 18:43.98
26 Emma Marion FR-1 Moravian 18:55.85
27 Jordyn Donnelly SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.39
28 Melanie Pfennig SO-2 Monmouth 19:14.96
29 Meghan LaTuso SO-2 Buffalo 19:30.76
  Delia Hayes SR-4 Boston College DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Hassett   NE Distance 34:20.51
  Katrina Spratford   NE Distance DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Gardner SR-4 Rider 13.71
2 Meghan Barnes SR-4 Penn 14.25
3 Skyla Wilson FR-1 Penn 14.27
4 Kasja Souter FR-1 Princeton 14.40
5 Vickie Milledge SO-2 Georgetown 14.59
6 Haley Rizek FR-1 Penn 14.81

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Sara Gardner SR-4 Rider 13.68 0.4
2 Ellie Randolph SR-4 Princeton 13.80 +0.0
3 Isabella Hilditch FR-1 Princeton 13.83 -0.3
4 Kasja Souter FR-1 Princeton 14.43 -0.8
5 Meghan Barnes SR-4 Penn 14.47 -0.3
6 Skyla Wilson FR-1 Penn 14.57 -0.8
7 Vickie Milledge SO-2 Georgetown 14.57 +0.0
8 Haley Rizek FR-1 Penn 14.79 +0.0
9 Chenoa Sebastian SR-4 St. John's 14.94 0.4
10 Elena Brown-Soler JR-3 Penn 14.95 -0.8
11 Jessica Creedon SO-2 Boston College 15.01 0.4
12 Christina Wende FR-1 Buffalo 15.15 -0.8
13 Yvette Assongba FR-1 Rider 15.23 -0.3
14 Emma Taylor JR-3 Boston College 15.30 -0.3
15 Frances Lodge SR-4 Princeton 15.33 -0.3
16 Dav Lindo FR-1 Yale 15.42 -0.3
17 Dyani Bigelow SO-2 Rider 15.43 0.4
18 Ava Coleman SR-4 Villanova 15.59 -0.8
19 Lindsey Schmidt SO-2 Princeton 15.62 0.4
20 Jillian Kilmer JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.79 -0.3
21 Olivia Morgan FR-1 Villanova 15.83 -0.8
22 Mariah Hubbard JR-3 Monmouth 15.88 +0.0
23 Antonia Frazier SO-2 St. John's 15.98 0.4
24 Janelle Gibbs SR-4 Monmouth 16.08 +0.0
25 Elsa Antal FR-1 Buffalo 16.15 +0.0
26 Nicole Szilagyi FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.30 +0.0
27 Aja Thorpe SR-4 Yale 16.31 0.4
28 Lydia Lanski FR-1 Buffalo 16.65 -0.8
29 Mikaela Sawyer SR-4 Princeton 16.88 -0.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kasja Souter FR-1 Princeton 14.43
6 Skyla Wilson FR-1 Penn 14.57
10 Elena Brown-Soler JR-3 Penn 14.95
12 Christina Wende FR-1 Buffalo 15.15
18 Ava Coleman SR-4 Villanova 15.59
21 Olivia Morgan FR-1 Villanova 15.83
28 Lydia Lanski FR-1 Buffalo 16.65
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Gardner SR-4 Rider 13.68
9 Chenoa Sebastian SR-4 St. John's 14.94
11 Jessica Creedon SO-2 Boston College 15.01
17 Dyani Bigelow SO-2 Rider 15.43
19 Lindsey Schmidt SO-2 Princeton 15.62
23 Antonia Frazier SO-2 St. John's 15.98
27 Aja Thorpe SR-4 Yale 16.31
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Isabella Hilditch FR-1 Princeton 13.83
5 Meghan Barnes SR-4 Penn 14.47
13 Yvette Assongba FR-1 Rider 15.23
14 Emma Taylor JR-3 Boston College 15.30
15 Frances Lodge SR-4 Princeton 15.33
16 Dav Lindo FR-1 Yale 15.42
20 Jillian Kilmer JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.79
29 Mikaela Sawyer SR-4 Princeton 16.88
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ellie Randolph SR-4 Princeton 13.80
7 Vickie Milledge SO-2 Georgetown 14.57
8 Haley Rizek FR-1 Penn 14.79
22 Mariah Hubbard JR-3 Monmouth 15.88
24 Janelle Gibbs SR-4 Monmouth 16.08
25 Elsa Antal FR-1 Buffalo 16.15
26 Nicole Szilagyi FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.30

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carly Bonnet SR-4 Princeton 1:00.01
2 Addison Coy SO-2 Yale 1:00.25
3 Devon Block-Funkhouser JR-3 Princeton 1:02.37
4 Dyani Bigelow SO-2 Rider 1:02.47
5 Ellen Byrnes FR-1 Penn 1:02.52
6 Haley Rizek FR-1 Penn 1:03.02
7 Nicole Berry JR-3 Rider 1:03.14
8 Emma Taylor JR-3 Boston College 1:03.47
9 Abbey Yatsko JR-3 Cornell 1:03.74
10 Chenoa Sebastian SR-4 St. John's 1:03.95
11 Bryann Sandy SO-2 Georgetown 1:04.22
12 Elena Brown-Soler JR-3 Penn 1:04.24
13 Joshonda Johnson SO-2 Rider 1:04.92
14 Hannah Seiders JR-3 Buffalo 1:05.37
15 Torisha LaForce SR-4 St. John's 1:06.06
16 Gabrielle Griffin FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.71
17 Hannah McNeil JR-3 Boston College 1:07.10
18 Adrianna Letros JR-3 Villanova 1:08.99
19 Jessica Wisowaty FR-1 Monmouth 1:09.04
20 Fahra Whichard FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.42
21 Sarah Heckel FR-1 Boston College 1:10.11
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carly Bonnet SR-4 Princeton 1:00.01
2 Addison Coy SO-2 Yale 1:00.25
3 Devon Block-Funkhouser JR-3 Princeton 1:02.37
5 Ellen Byrnes FR-1 Penn 1:02.52
12 Elena Brown-Soler JR-3 Penn 1:04.24
13 Joshonda Johnson SO-2 Rider 1:04.92
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Haley Rizek FR-1 Penn 1:03.02
7 Nicole Berry JR-3 Rider 1:03.14
8 Emma Taylor JR-3 Boston College 1:03.47
9 Abbey Yatsko JR-3 Cornell 1:03.74
10 Chenoa Sebastian SR-4 St. John's 1:03.95
14 Hannah Seiders JR-3 Buffalo 1:05.37
15 Torisha LaForce SR-4 St. John's 1:06.06
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dyani Bigelow SO-2 Rider 1:02.47
11 Bryann Sandy SO-2 Georgetown 1:04.22
16 Gabrielle Griffin FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.71
17 Hannah McNeil JR-3 Boston College 1:07.10
18 Adrianna Letros JR-3 Villanova 1:08.99
19 Jessica Wisowaty FR-1 Monmouth 1:09.04
20 Fahra Whichard FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.42
21 Sarah Heckel FR-1 Boston College 1:10.11

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allie Klimkiewicz SR-4 Princeton 10:23.42
2 Rebecca Stowe   Unattached 10:39.76
3 Katherine Modrall FR-1 Georgetown 10:52.48
4 Rachel Sessa FR-1 Georgetown 11:02.04
5 Abigail Brazil SO-2 Dartmouth 11:12.99
6 Katie Dammer FR-1 Georgetown 11:16.31
7 Jacqueline Thorne JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:19.85
8 Breanna Glover FR-1 Dartmouth 11:19.90
9 Holly Machabee JR-3 Albany 11:19.95
  Laura Hergenrother SR-4 Princeton DNF
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Adelphi Jeffers, Major, Little, Wilson 48.19
9 Yale
(B>)
Tessier, McMahon, Stavig, Thomas 49.70
10 Sacred Heart Forcucci, Brody, Hoyos, Wade 49.71
11 Sacred Heart
(B>)
Kavarsky, Rampersad, Hefty, DeGennaro 53.33
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Princeton Anderson, Bonnet, Block-Funkhouse, Willingham 3:48.48
2 Adelphi Jeffers, Buissereth, Griffin, Major 3:51.39
3 Boston College Heil, McGill, Gothers, Bender 3:53.87
4 Buffalo Perrier, March, Seiders, Villarini 3:54.26
5 Yale Osborne, Drysch, Boshnak, Isom 3:55.07
6 Rider Johnson, Berry, Castronovo, Ilelaboye 3:55.99
10 Sacred Heart King, Kilmer, Weiss, Whichard 4:11.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Albany 4:00.83
8 Boston College
(B>)
Heckel, Criscuolo, DeLoreto, McNeil 4:05.73
9 Iona Kearley, Morenaite, Nuttall, Murphy 4:10.48
11 Sacred Heart
(C>)
Torres, Thibodeau, Vega, Lynch 4:19.90
  Princeton
(B>)
Berardo, Glossinger, Jurew, Fordyce DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Victoria Major JR-3 Adelphi 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Lindsey Schmidt SO-2 Princeton 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Quinn Bithell JR-3 Rider 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Olivia Welsh JR-3 Penn 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Samantha Hjelmar JR-3 Buffalo 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Hadley Wilhoite JR-3 Princeton 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Claire Moreau FR-1 Penn 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Olivia Mooney JR-3 Yale 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Abigail Gothers JR-3 Boston College 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Sofia Calabrese SR-4 Villanova 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Elizabeth Adelson JR-3 Yale 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Reilly Wagner SR-4 Misericordia 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Kasja Souter FR-1 Princeton 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Chloe Angelini SR-4 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Frances Lodge SR-4 Princeton 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
16 Selena Thorne JR-3 Rutgers 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Yohanny Rodriguez JR-3 Rider NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Emma Daugherty FR-1 Princeton NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katherine Schroeder JR-3 Penn 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Ashley Preston FR-1 Villanova 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Hanne Borstlap FR-1 Princeton 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Amanda McNelis SO-2 Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Hannah Roof JR-3 Buffalo NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Wijitra "Earnie" Burapan SO-2 Buffalo NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Amy Vegliante SR-4 Sacred Heart NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Cala Lejman SO-2 Villanova NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Abby Norwillo FR-1 Penn NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Nicole Macco SR-4 Penn NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Michelle Rubinetti SO-2 Penn NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Zoe Early JR-3 Penn NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Camille Dickson SO-2 Penn 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (-0.5)
2 Julia Lyons JR-3 Boston College 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Kathryn Schoenauer JR-3 Penn 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.12 (0.3)
  • 5.68  
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (0.3)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
4 Oniesha Clarke SR-4 Rutgers 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.18 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (-0.2)
  • 5.61 (-1.4)
  • 5.60 (-0.7)
5 Lindsay Bauer JR-3 Rider 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (-1.3)
6 Ja'Tae Joyner FR-1 St. John's 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.45 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
6 Jacqueline Simmons SO-2 Rutgers 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.11 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
8 Patrice Baston SR-4 Monmouth 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.17 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Mariah Hubbard JR-3 Monmouth 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gabriela Sanchez FR-1 Rutgers 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexandra Patrick SR-4 Villanova 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kerri Davidson SR-4 Princeton 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.02 (-1.6)
  • 11.78 (-0.9)
  • 11.77 (-0.5)
  • 11.56 (0.2)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Gloria Donou SR-4 Villanova 11.86m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86 (-0.3)
3 Yohanny Rodriguez JR-3 Rider 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.46 (-1.4)
  • 11.56 (-2.7)
  • 11.81 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (-0.9)
4 Zia Barr FR-1 Rutgers 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.72 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73 (-0.1)
5 Mariah Hubbard JR-3 Monmouth 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kara Steele SO-2 Princeton 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (0.5)
  • 11.33 (0.5)
  • 11.05 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
7 Eni Akinniyi FR-1 Georgetown 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
8 Patrice Baston SR-4 Monmouth 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (1.9)
  • 11.38 (0.9)
9 Christina Wende FR-1 Buffalo 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.14 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brianna DeGennaro SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Amanda Belgrave FR-1 St. John's 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96 (0.1)
12 Antonia Hoyos SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kathleen Ciccarone JR-3 Villanova 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tessa Malone SO-2 Yale FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maura Kimmel JR-3 Penn 14.96m 49' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
2 Emma Vasen FR-1 Yale 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Amarys Berry JR-3 St. John's 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.99  
4 Allison Taub SR-4 Monmouth 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.33  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
5 Kendra Offiaeli JR-3 Brown 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.38  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
6 Fidele Jules SO-2 Rider 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
7 Ronetta Hunter JR-3 Rider 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.44  
8 Chibuzo Amonu SO-2 Monmouth 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 12.88  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Catherine Light FR-1 Monmouth 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.88  
10 Onnie Coles SR-4 Monmouth 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Samantha Morillo FR-1 St. John's 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.18  
12 Jasmine Van Note FR-1 Rutgers 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
13 Prisca Blamon SO-2 Monmouth 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kasja Souter FR-1 Princeton 9.93m 32' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
15 Frances Lodge SR-4 Princeton 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
16 Lindsey Schmidt SO-2 Princeton 9.37m 30' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
  • FOUL  
  Molly McCreedy FR-1 Buffalo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jalah Morris FR-1 Princeton FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Catherine Light FR-1 Monmouth 12.88m 42' 3.25"
10 Onnie Coles SR-4 Monmouth 12.59m 41' 3.75"
12 Jasmine Van Note FR-1 Rutgers 11.70m 38' 4.75"
13 Prisca Blamon SO-2 Monmouth 10.04m 32' 11.25"
14 Kasja Souter FR-1 Princeton 9.93m 32' 7"
15 Frances Lodge SR-4 Princeton 9.56m 31' 4.5"
16 Lindsey Schmidt SO-2 Princeton 9.37m 30' 9"
  Jalah Morris FR-1 Princeton FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Maura Kimmel JR-3 Penn 14.96m 49' 1"
2 Emma Vasen FR-1 Yale 14.69m 48' 2.5"
3 Amarys Berry JR-3 St. John's 14.49m 47' 6.5"
4 Allison Taub SR-4 Monmouth 14.42m 47' 3.75"
5 Kendra Offiaeli JR-3 Brown 14.38m 47' 2.25"
6 Fidele Jules SO-2 Rider 14.26m 46' 9.5"
7 Ronetta Hunter JR-3 Rider 13.44m 44' 1.25"
8 Chibuzo Amonu SO-2 Monmouth 13.15m 43' 1.75"
11 Samantha Morillo FR-1 St. John's 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  Molly McCreedy FR-1 Buffalo FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Obiageri Amaechi SO-2 Princeton 57.22m 187' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.17  
  • 52.22  
  • 57.22  
  • 55.80  
  • 56.58  
2 Ashley Anumba SO-2 Penn 53.14m 174' 4"
  • 46.02  
  • 49.09  
  • 50.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.66  
  • 53.14  
3 Jae Crawford FR-1 Brown 45.65m 149' 9"
  • 42.82  
  • 45.65  
  • 41.87  
  • 42.65  
  • 41.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Allison Taub SR-4 Monmouth 44.51m 146' 0"
  • 43.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.51  
  • 43.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Julia Harisay SO-2 Princeton 44.32m 145' 5"
  • 42.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.32  
  • FOUL  
6 Molly McCreedy FR-1 Buffalo 44.25m 145' 2"
  • 44.25  
  • 42.28  
  • 42.54  
  • 40.23  
  • 40.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Ashley Berry SR-4 Rider 43.06m 141' 3"
  • 42.03  
  • 42.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
8 Jennifer Odoemene SR-4 St. John's 42.50m 139' 5"
  • 42.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Madelyn Bradway SO-2 Sacred Heart 41.95m 137' 7"
  • 40.75  
  • 41.95  
  • 41.21  
10 Jalah Morris FR-1 Princeton 41.87m 137' 4"
  • 41.03  
  • 41.87  
  • 41.54  
11 Kendra Offiaeli JR-3 Brown 40.89m 134' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.89  
  • 40.62  
12 Alladia Patterson SO-2 Yale 37.39m 122' 8"
  • 37.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Brianna Mckenzie FR-1 Buffalo 33.86m 111' 1"
  • 33.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Halia Rosemond SR-4 Rutgers FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachel Wilson SR-4 Penn 63.89m 209' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 62.06  
  • 63.89  
  • 63.49  
  • 61.26  
  • 62.66  
2 Ellen Scott-Young JR-3 Princeton 55.75m 182' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.75  
  • 54.96  
  • 53.21  
  • 54.94  
3 Nina Bjorkman FR-1 Manhattan 54.54m 178' 11"
  • 52.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.54  
  • 52.73  
4 Jennifer Odoemene SR-4 St. John's 54.45m 178' 8"
  • 54.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brianna Mckenzie FR-1 Buffalo 54.45m 178' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.43  
  • 50.45  
  • 54.45  
6 Jordan Wildermuth JR-3 Monmouth 49.85m 163' 6"
  • 48.95  
  • 48.99  
  • 49.85  
  • 49.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Chibuzo Amonu SO-2 Monmouth 48.21m 158' 2"
  • 44.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.70  
  • 48.21  
  • 46.95  
  • 48.15  
8 Madelyn Bradway SO-2 Sacred Heart 46.32m 152' 0"
  • 44.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.32  
9 Emma Vasen FR-1 Yale 44.60m 146' 4"
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Alexis Pignataro SR-4 Rider 43.90m 144' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.62  
  • 43.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Prisca Blamon SO-2 Monmouth 43.30m 142' 1"
  • 43.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Evelyn Roberts SR-4 Yale 40.88m 134' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.88  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Olivia Seifert JR-3 Brown FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Esmeralda Reyes SO-2 St. John's 43.20m 141' 9"
  • 38.94  
  • 43.20  
  • 38.68  
  • 39.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.98  
2 Kirsten West FR-1 Penn 43.05m 141' 3"
  • 43.05  
  • 42.30  
  • 38.53  
  • 38.19  
  • 38.66  
  • 40.13  
3 Amanda Sinkewicz JR-3 Boston College 40.44m 132' 8"
  • 39.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 40.44  
4 Lauren Tanner SO-2 Sacred Heart 39.51m 129' 7"
  • 39.51  
  • 38.52  
  • 34.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nina D'Amato SO-2 St. John's 36.58m 120' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.58  
  • 34.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.53  
6 Sara Wesley JR-3 Buffalo 34.62m 113' 7"
  • 32.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Julia Harisay SO-2 Princeton 34.12m 111' 11"
  • 34.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 31.64m 103' 10"
  • 31.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Isabella Barilla JR-3 Monmouth 30.91m 101' 5"
  • 30.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mikaela Sawyer SR-4 Princeton 26.01m 85' 4"
  • 26.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Natasha Feshbach JR-3 Yale 20.01m 65' 8"
  • 20.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Barron JR-3 Boston College FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL