February 16, 2019
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Heintz JR-3 NYU 3:23.43 4:27.67 3:39.49
2 Andy Weber SR-4 George Washington 5:46.03 4:28.24 5:00.43
3 Aaron Pfeil   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:17.19 4:33.60 4:36.34
4 Conner James SR-4 George Washington 4:47.35 4:33.66 5:36.61
5 Jack Lillian JR-3 NYU 3:19.94 4:33.89 4:53.07
6 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe   Unattached 5:07.75 4:34.77 3:20.59
7 Will Mackinen   Princeton Running Club 5:58.47 4:35.74 4:30.23
8 John Davern   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:08.60 4:36.22 5:17.66
9 Sean Donohue   NB Garden State Track Clu 5:04.24 4:36.58 3:38.50
10 Liam Collins Senior Princeton Running Club 4:10.10 4:37.88 3:22.86
11 Thomas Trott SR-4 Nyack 3:38.13 4:39.65 5:38.38
12 Anson Weidner   Lock Haven University CLUB 3:55.51 4:40.36 4:29.15
13 Lucas Jordan FR-1 USMMA 4:52.97 4:41.70 5:23.96
14 Malcolm Silver-Van Meter FR-1 NYU 3:23.17 4:42.18 5:04.76
15 Matt Moschella   Princeton Running Club 4:32.78 4:44.14 5:43.81
16 Muhammed Qadri SO-2 CCNY 4:46.63 4:46.63 5:15.30
17 Julian Marrufo SR-4 NYU 5:34.95 4:48.75 4:48.75
18 Albert Leonardo SR-4 CCNY 3:28.15 4:49.09 3:59.95
19 Merlin Padilla Jr. JR-3 CCNY 6:05.81 4:57.40 4:15.77
20 Max Yokoo JR-3 Pratt Institute 4:23.37 5:17.31 4:01.16
21 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:29.36 5:50.38 6:49.95
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Heintz JR-3 NYU 5:31.91 4:27.67 3:47.52 4:08.94 3:07.37 3:42.17 3:39.49
2 Andy Weber SR-4 George Washington 5:29.94 4:28.24 4:06.78 3:53.37 3:48.01 3:07.77 3:13.14
3 Aaron Pfeil   Lock Haven University CLUB 5:33.80 4:33.60 5:31.06 5:42.00 3:47.09 4:19.92 4:30.87
4 Conner James SR-4 George Washington 5:50.29 4:33.66 3:25.25 5:25.66 5:44.82 3:30.72 3:44.41
5 Jack Lillian JR-3 NYU 4:47.59 4:33.89 3:41.85 5:34.15 5:28.67 5:36.89 5:47.84
7 Will Mackinen   Princeton Running Club 3:32.32 4:35.74 5:08.83 5:25.38 3:51.63 4:35.74 4:27.47
9 Sean Donohue   NB Garden State Track Clu 5:45.73 4:36.58 3:44.03 4:53.18 5:54.03 3:46.80 5:34.67
10 Liam Collins Senior Princeton Running Club 3:58.98 4:37.88 3:22.86 3:20.08 3:31.19 5:16.79 4:12.87
12 Anson Weidner   Lock Haven University CLUB 5:33.63 4:40.36 4:09.52 5:08.40 6:01.67 5:47.65 4:59.99
13 Lucas Jordan FR-1 USMMA 4:50.16 4:41.70 3:31.28 4:36.07 3:42.55 3:42.55 5:01.42
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe   Unattached 4:34.77
8 John Davern   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:36.22
11 Thomas Trott SR-4 Nyack 4:39.65
14 Malcolm Silver-Van Meter FR-1 NYU 4:42.18
15 Matt Moschella   Princeton Running Club 4:44.14
16 Muhammed Qadri SO-2 CCNY 4:46.63
17 Julian Marrufo SR-4 NYU 4:48.75
18 Albert Leonardo SR-4 CCNY 4:49.09
19 Merlin Padilla Jr. JR-3 CCNY 4:57.40
20 Max Yokoo JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:17.31
21 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:50.38