February 9, 2019
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Vasen FR-1 Yale 11.06m 12.71m 12.85m 12.71m 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.16  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kendra Offiaeli JR-3 Brown 15.05m 16.33m 13.76m 9.13m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alanna Robinson SR-4 New Haven 13.20m 9.63m 8.68m 11.53m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.22  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.46  
4 Ivie Uzamere SO-2 Wesleyan 9.74m 11.38m 10.21m 13.61m 11.73m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jae Crawford FR-1 Brown 13.41m 13.07m 14.65m 8.68m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
6 Manar Enany FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.91m 8.97m 10.13m 13.40m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
7 Jaclyn Williams JR-3 CCNY 7.27m 12.99m 8.31m 8.52m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.56  
8 Kalice Hitchman SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12.11m 9.54m 11.90m 8.31m 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.58  
9 Ally McFadyen JR-3 USMMA 11.07m 9.58m 8.99m 8.69m 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexandra Salamone SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 11.35m 9.89m 7.37m 9.51m 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.51  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.38  
11 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.35m 9.19m 10.95m 9.47m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • 8.46  
  • 9.21  
12 Kennedy Williams SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.06m 7.13m 11.52m 10.33m 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 7.97  
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
13 Isabella Allocco FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10.40m 8.62m 6.31m 11.11m 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Olivia Smithwick JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.47m 8.88m 10.89m 10.14m 8.38m 27' 6"
  • 8.01  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.38  
15 Nicole Ovelheira SR-4 York (N.Y.) 6.76m 9.69m 6.43m 8.27m 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.51  
  • 8.35  
16 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 6.04m 9.95m 6.43m 8.87m 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.13  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.44  
17 Kelly Platt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.92m 7.92m 9.83m 6.02m 7.62m 25' 0"
  • 6.96  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.62  
18 Rebekah Johnston FR-1 Post 5.60m 8.11m 5.31m 8.40m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Caroline ZacZek FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.29m 8.88m 7.83m 6.06m 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 7.05  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
20 Juliet Vendl FR-1 USMMA 7.70m 8.61m 5.62m 5.90m 6.94m 22' 9.25"
  • 5.95  
  • 6.94  
  • 5.23  
21 Olivia Harris FR-1 USMMA 6.36m 5.97m 6.23m 8.27m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.56  
  • 5.23  
22 Stephanie DaSilva FR-1 Staten Island 5.59m 5.33m 4.81m 7.70m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.39  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Ally McFadyen JR-3 USMMA 7.90m 9.48m 9.78m 8.50m 11.76m 11.76m 9.88m 32' 5"
11 Savannah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.70m 7.42m 8.91m 10.21m 9.47m 7.33m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
12 Kennedy Williams SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.97m 9.69m 7.59m 10.97m 7.77m 11.61m 9.14m 30' 0"
15 Nicole Ovelheira SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.44m 10.10m 8.68m 6.60m 7.52m 8.52m 8.35m 27' 4.75"
16 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 6.20m 6.81m 7.73m 7.96m 7.27m 7.11m 7.65m 25' 1.25"
17 Kelly Platt FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.60m 7.09m 6.93m 8.84m 9.53m 5.79m 7.62m 25' 0"
18 Rebekah Johnston FR-1 Post 5.10m 8.26m 7.04m 7.68m 7.11m 8.11m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
19 Caroline ZacZek FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.54m 5.64m 6.91m 5.08m 9.02m 7.54m 7.05m 23' 1.75"
20 Juliet Vendl FR-1 USMMA 4.86m 5.62m 8.88m 6.25m 4.93m 5.76m 6.94m 22' 9.25"
21 Olivia Harris FR-1 USMMA 7.22m 7.94m 8.00m 7.22m 7.81m 7.94m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
22 Stephanie DaSilva FR-1 Staten Island 7.51m 5.20m 5.52m 6.68m 5.33m 4.56m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Emma Vasen FR-1 Yale 13.82m 10.78m 12.85m 45' 4.25"
2 Kendra Offiaeli JR-3 Brown 12.86m 10.93m 11.32m 42' 2.25"
3 Alanna Robinson SR-4 New Haven 11.89m 11.53m 11.06m 39' 0.25"
4 Ivie Uzamere SO-2 Wesleyan 11.73m 13.61m 14.31m 38' 6"
5 Jae Crawford FR-1 Brown 11.27m 10.48m 9.13m 36' 11.75"
6 Manar Enany FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.55m 11.92m 7.91m 34' 7.5"
7 Jaclyn Williams JR-3 CCNY 10.39m 8.62m 7.58m 34' 1.25"
8 Kalice Hitchman SO-2 York (N.Y.) 10.26m 10.47m 13.34m 33' 8"
10 Alexandra Salamone SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.70m 8.73m 10.48m 31' 10"
13 Isabella Allocco FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.89m 11.11m 11.02m 29' 2"
14 Olivia Smithwick JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.38m 8.13m 10.73m 27' 6"