April 19-20, 2019
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Devin Quinn SR-4 Illinois 7.54 8.36 8.36 10.19 1.1
2 Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn 10.43 10.22 8.16 10.32 1.1
3 Davon DeMoss SR-4 Memphis 7.77 11.70 9.84 10.35 1.1
4 Cole Beck FR-1 Virginia Tech 9.67 11.74 11.64 10.39 1.1
5 Shaun Shivers FR-1 Auburn 11.38 11.70 10.34 10.44 1.4
6 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 12.17 12.17 12.70 10.49 1.4
7 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 11.04 8.20 9.57 10.51 1.4
8 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 9.49 9.38 12.02 10.54 1.1
9 Andrew Bishop SR-4 Memphis 11.53 11.21 12.79 10.57 1.4
10 Jason Shannon SO-2 Illinois 10.49 12.92 12.71 10.59 1.1
11 Lamarco Petty SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 13.19 13.50 8.40 10.63 1.1
12 Kevin Spraggins SR-4 Alabama State 8.14 13.61 13.28 10.71 -0.1
13 Trevian Jenkins SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.00 8.06 12.25 10.74 0.1
14 Marrel Parker JR-3 Auburn 12.44 8.22 8.33 10.81 -0.1
15 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 13.65 12.89 12.68 10.83 1.4
16 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.46 13.37 11.74 10.87 -0.1
17 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 13.29 13.73 7.95 10.89 0.1
18 Michael Davenport JR-3 Virginia Tech 13.07 9.15 12.31 10.89 1.1
19 Josh Eiker SO-2 Illinois 12.44 12.01 8.19 10.91 0.6
20 Jason Reese FR-1 Auburn 12.58 11.27 9.41 10.94 -0.1
20 Joseph Tay JR-3 Virginia Tech 14.12 11.05 13.57 10.94 0.1
22 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 10.41 10.63 10.08 10.95 -0.1
23 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR-1 Troy 13.59 13.05 12.61 10.96 0.6
24 Alexander Young JR-3 Yale 13.06 9.55 11.41 10.97 0.6
25 Quinest Bishop SO-2 Troy 9.23 12.85 8.35 10.98 -0.1
26 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson JR-3 Memphis 10.16 8.39 11.04 11.04 0.1
27 Tyree Reed SR-4 Troy 7.75 12.39 9.74 11.06 0.6
28 Rashaad Pollard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.87 8.87 11.75 11.08 0.1
29 Floyd Green SR-4 Alabama State 10.83 8.60 8.93 11.16 2.5
30 Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State 14.40 11.37 11.70 11.25 2.5
31 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 11.04 10.25 7.89 11.26 -0.1
32 Rodney Thrift SR-4 Troy 9.91 11.94 11.15 11.26 0.1
33 Emanuel Foster JR-3 Ole Miss 14.25 14.59 13.80 11.31 -0.1
34 RJ Nelson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.20 14.73 13.83 11.33 0.6
35 Kenneth Mangram FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 9.87 12.02 12.59 11.34 0.6
36 Isaiah Ford JR-3 Alabama State 8.06 8.97 11.58 11.35 0.6
37 Jerome Dooley SO-2 Memphis 15.44 18.23 16.91 14.70 0.6
  Jareem Richards   ADIDAS FS FS FS FS -
  Marc Kimbrough FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Quinn SR-4 Illinois 9.68 13.25 10.19 8.97 12.84
2 Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn 10.94 11.36 10.32 10.53 12.39
3 Davon DeMoss SR-4 Memphis 11.49 9.42 10.35 9.11 7.87
4 Cole Beck FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.94 8.42 10.39 12.68 11.33
8 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 7.59 12.44 10.54 13.50 8.65
10 Jason Shannon SO-2 Illinois 12.08 10.70 10.59 12.82 10.91
11 Lamarco Petty SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 12.33 9.46 10.63 11.38 13.19
18 Michael Davenport JR-3 Virginia Tech 7.74 12.75 10.89 13.07 9.48
  Jareem Richards   ADIDAS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Shaun Shivers FR-1 Auburn 11.70 10.44
6 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 10.39 10.49
7 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 13.25 10.51
9 Andrew Bishop SR-4 Memphis 11.21 10.57
15 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 12.89 10.83
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kevin Spraggins SR-4 Alabama State 10.71 11.89
14 Marrel Parker JR-3 Auburn 10.81 13.41
16 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.87 12.61
20 Jason Reese FR-1 Auburn 10.94 8.97
22 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 10.95 13.25
25 Quinest Bishop SO-2 Troy 10.98 10.00
31 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 11.26 9.91
33 Emanuel Foster JR-3 Ole Miss 11.31 11.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Trevian Jenkins SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.13 13.97 10.74 10.85
17 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 11.44 11.87 10.89 13.73
20 Joseph Tay JR-3 Virginia Tech 11.93 11.82 10.94 8.76
26 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson JR-3 Memphis 13.14 12.81 11.04 13.14
28 Rashaad Pollard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.98 12.86 11.08 12.08
32 Rodney Thrift SR-4 Troy 14.08 13.85 11.26 14.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Josh Eiker SO-2 Illinois 7.86 11.35 10.37 12.44 8.73 10.91 11.57
23 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR-1 Troy 10.31 11.07 13.81 13.92 8.55 10.96 14.03
24 Alexander Young JR-3 Yale 10.97 13.94 11.19 11.63 10.21 10.97 8.67
27 Tyree Reed SR-4 Troy 13.28 9.74 10.07 8.63 10.84 11.06 12.83
34 RJ Nelson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.07 10.99 11.90 14.05 14.28 11.33 8.05
35 Kenneth Mangram FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 9.53 14.07 14.07 8.74 11.68 11.34 8.17
36 Isaiah Ford JR-3 Alabama State 10.11 12.60 10.22 13.62 8.86 11.35 9.65
37 Jerome Dooley SO-2 Memphis 17.94 10.29 12.06 17.20 11.91 14.70 17.06
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Floyd Green SR-4 Alabama State 11.16
30 Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State 11.25
  Marc Kimbrough FR-1 Alabama State DNF

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jareem Richards   ADIDAS 23.93 24.34 26.38 20.45 19.02 25.36 0.1
2 Devin Quinn SR-4 Illinois 20.52 17.65 25.65 20.52 23.60 22.78 0.1
3 Lamarion Arnold   Unattached 22.08 22.92 15.42 20.83 22.71 23.96 0.6
4 Cole Beck FR-1 Virginia Tech 15.39 17.29 16.02 21.08 15.39 26.78 0.1
5 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 27.02 15.41 15.84 21.11 21.54 25.76 NWI
6 Jason Shannon SO-2 Illinois 23.06 24.54 20.94 21.15 21.58 16.92 0.6
7 Renny Quow   Unattached 26.02 26.65 22.00 21.15 26.86 22.00 0.1
8 Trevian Jenkins SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.62 15.93 16.78 21.24 15.72 25.07 NWI
9 Matthew Likely SR-4 Troy 23.39 18.08 18.71 21.26 24.45 17.22 NWI
10 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 21.72 20.66 24.06 21.29 16.61 15.55 0.1
11 Michael Davenport JR-3 Virginia Tech 18.03 18.25 21.03 21.46 17.39 21.89 0.1
12 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 17.17 15.46 18.25 21.46 22.32 27.69 0.6
13 Andrew Raspo JR-3 Ole Miss 25.97 22.97 22.97 21.46 19.53 18.89 0.6
14 Chiason Tenkiang JR-3 Auburn 19.57 21.07 25.37 21.50 16.99 18.49 0.6
15 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 20.78 27.27 19.26 21.64 19.05 22.51 0.6
16 Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 23.38 25.54 18.18 21.64 27.49 20.35 -1.1
17 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 25.78 16.90 24.70 21.66 22.75 19.50 -1.1
18 Vincent Vaughns JR-3 Yale 15.24 23.50 25.03 21.76 27.86 16.76 0.1
19 Logan Schneider SR-4 Iowa State 27.23 27.88 20.48 21.78 18.08 21.57 -1.2
20 Josh Eiker SO-2 Illinois 19.01 19.89 27.32 21.85 15.52 21.85 0.6
21 Alexander Young JR-3 Yale 26.31 25.43 17.03 22.11 26.31 23.88 -1.2
22 Harrison Dudley JR-3 Troy 19.03 28.32 26.77 22.12 17.04 19.03 -1.1
23 Joseph Tay JR-3 Virginia Tech 18.63 27.94 25.06 22.17 21.07 23.50 -1.2
24 Tim Moore   Unattached 22.08 25.65 26.32 22.30 28.99 17.40 -1.2
25 Kenneth Mangram FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.24 21.56 22.01 22.69 22.24 17.93 0.1
26 Rodney Thrift SR-4 Troy 20.65 23.60 19.06 22.69 22.69 22.01 -1.2
27 Elijah Young SR-4 Iowa State 15.93 27.76 23.44 22.75 20.48 20.25 -1.2
28 Camrin Lamb JR-3 Alabama State 19.63 16.21 26.02 22.82 26.93 28.30 -1.2
29 Isaiah Ford JR-3 Alabama State 25.64 23.81 26.10 22.89 18.09 22.44 0.1
30 Tyree Reed SR-4 Troy 28.04 21.38 23.21 22.98 17.70 29.19 0.1
31 Raymond White FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23.22 25.52 21.84 22.99 25.98 18.40 0.1
32 Craig Clark SO-2 Auburn 20.29 24.72 28.45 23.32 22.86 22.62 0.1
33 RJ Nelson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.55 28.06 17.77 23.38 19.18 21.05 0.1
34 Timothy Patterson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.39 27.62 31.57 24.66 26.14 17.51 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jareem Richards   ADIDAS 20.45 20.05 14.32
2 Devin Quinn SR-4 Illinois 20.52 15.19 15.19
4 Cole Beck FR-1 Virginia Tech 21.08 24.88 20.87
7 Renny Quow   Unattached 21.15 18.19 20.31
10 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 21.29 24.49 26.83
11 Michael Davenport JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.46 26.19 25.76
18 Vincent Vaughns JR-3 Yale 21.76 17.41 28.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 25.55 24.07 24.91 21.11 15.20 15.41
8 Trevian Jenkins SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 25.92 25.49 26.77 21.24 27.19 27.40
9 Matthew Likely SR-4 Troy 18.71 22.96 25.94 21.26 25.94 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lamarion Arnold   Unattached 24.58 20.83
6 Jason Shannon SO-2 Illinois 23.06 21.15
12 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 17.82 21.46
13 Andrew Raspo JR-3 Ole Miss 20.61 21.46
14 Chiason Tenkiang JR-3 Auburn 25.80 21.50
15 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.29 21.64
20 Josh Eiker SO-2 Illinois 19.89 21.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 23.38 26.84 22.73 28.14 17.97 20.35 21.64
17 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 27.51 15.60 17.77 20.58 21.01 22.10 21.66
22 Harrison Dudley JR-3 Troy 18.36 18.36 26.33 24.34 25.22 15.49 22.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Logan Schneider SR-4 Iowa State 16.77 22.66 21.78 27.23 21.78 25.92
21 Alexander Young JR-3 Yale 18.13 16.59 22.11 20.12 17.91 20.12
23 Joseph Tay JR-3 Virginia Tech 25.28 21.73 22.17 20.18 23.73 17.30
24 Tim Moore   Unattached 18.07 19.63 22.30 27.88 24.98 28.10
26 Rodney Thrift SR-4 Troy 26.78 19.06 22.69 25.87 16.11 27.69
27 Elijah Young SR-4 Iowa State 15.93 23.21 22.75 18.43 16.16 20.25
28 Camrin Lamb JR-3 Alabama State 20.77 28.07 22.82 28.07 20.77 20.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Kenneth Mangram FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.69 15.89
29 Isaiah Ford JR-3 Alabama State 22.89 16.94
30 Tyree Reed SR-4 Troy 22.98 20.00
31 Raymond White FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.99 19.78
32 Craig Clark SO-2 Auburn 23.32 17.49
33 RJ Nelson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 23.38 21.75
34 Timothy Patterson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.66 18.50

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacory Patterson FR-1 Virginia Tech 35.95 46.09
2 Joe Haight SR-4 Illinois 40.60 46.66
3 Jaquez Torian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 58.31 47.02
4 Juma Sei FR-1 Yale 56.90 47.81
5 Lezoghia Member-Meneh JR-3 Alabama State 38.27 47.83
6 Charlie Johnson FR-1 Iowa State 1:00.69 48.16
7 Ekrem Ayhan SO-2 Yale 55.08 48.31
8 Declan Rustay FR-1 Illinois 1:02.87 48.36
9 Jordan McCleskey SO-2 Troy 35.89 48.49
10 Jalen Boyd FR-1 South Alabama 36.96 48.62
11 Xavier Rogers FR-1 South Alabama 55.19 48.84
12 Connor Hill SR-4 Yale 1:01.74 49.00
13 Gage Clay FR-1 Iowa State 54.91 49.02
14 Cameron Stewart FR-1 South Alabama 56.03 49.15
15 Renard Howell   Unattached 51.96 49.48
16 Gabriel Serrano FR-1 Alabama 43.66 49.61
17 Camrin Lamb JR-3 Alabama State 50.21 49.71
18 Raymond White FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 41.05 50.67
19 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 41.81 50.98
20 Alondae Vassar FR-1 Troy 54.94 52.32
21 Golden Coachman   Unattached 49.72 52.89
22 Reggie Sanders   Unattached 1:06.33 53.06
23 Miguel Cortes FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 45.38 53.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacory Patterson FR-1 Virginia Tech 43.33 46.09 41.02 42.87
2 Joe Haight SR-4 Illinois 56.00 46.66 42.93 42.00
3 Jaquez Torian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 57.37 47.02 45.14 52.67
5 Lezoghia Member-Meneh JR-3 Alabama State 46.88 47.83 55.01 36.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Juma Sei FR-1 Yale 47.81 47.81 54.51 47.34
6 Charlie Johnson FR-1 Iowa State 37.57 48.16 1:01.65 39.50
7 Ekrem Ayhan SO-2 Yale 51.70 48.31 50.25 44.45
9 Jordan McCleskey SO-2 Troy 54.80 48.49 34.43 52.37
15 Renard Howell   Unattached 35.63 49.48 43.55 44.04
16 Gabriel Serrano FR-1 Alabama 52.09 49.61 34.73 37.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Declan Rustay FR-1 Illinois 48.36 38.69 41.11
10 Jalen Boyd FR-1 South Alabama 48.62 43.28 50.57
11 Xavier Rogers FR-1 South Alabama 48.84 40.54 36.63
13 Gage Clay FR-1 Iowa State 49.02 55.40 50.49
14 Cameron Stewart FR-1 South Alabama 49.15 47.68 47.19
17 Camrin Lamb JR-3 Alabama State 49.71 38.28 1:01.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Connor Hill SR-4 Yale 39.69 49.00 44.10
18 Raymond White FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.33 50.67 51.69
19 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 1:03.73 50.98 37.22
20 Alondae Vassar FR-1 Troy 1:04.36 52.32 55.46
21 Golden Coachman   Unattached 53.95 52.89 38.08
22 Reggie Sanders   Unattached 39.27 53.06 50.41
23 Miguel Cortes FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 42.71 53.38 43.24

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevon Sanders JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:50.52
2 Denis O'Callaghan SR-4 Illinois 1:50.86
3 Konrad Eiring SR-4 Illinois 1:51.86
4 Larry Lombard SR-4 South Alabama 1:52.68
5 Andrew Jackson SR-4 Alabama State 1:52.79
6 Leopold Stefanski FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:53.47
7 Brian Rono FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:54.03
8 Joshua Coffelt JR-3 Alabama State 1:54.55
9 Namman Norment SR-4 Memphis 1:55.07
10 Adam Wallenfelz JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.33
11 Christian Corsello FR-1 Memphis 1:55.35
12 Kevin Smith FR-1 Alabama State 1:55.49
13 Ricky Thornton FR-1 Alabama State 1:55.63
14 Nathan Mack JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:55.81
15 Warno Potgieter JR-3 South Alabama 1:55.91
16 Zachary Wyatt FR-1 Memphis 1:56.04
17 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:56.65
18 Hunter Nails SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:56.66
19 Max Valadez FR-1 West Alabama 1:56.76
20 Phil Hall FR-1 Illinois 1:57.37
21 Emmanuel Cullins FR-1 Memphis 1:57.52
22 John Webb SR-4 Troy 1:57.55
23 Mark Shannon FR-1 Alabama 1:57.69
24 Andrew Sweeney FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.25
25 Franklin Shue FR-1 Iowa State 1:58.79
26 Sage Delfino FR-1 Troy 1:58.88
27 Benjamin Homeyer FR-1 Memphis 1:59.18
28 Jordan Smith SO-2 Troy 1:59.52
29 Colby Clark FR-1 Alabama State 2:00.20
30 Isaiah Eller FR-1 Troy 2:00.63
31 Joshua Topham SO-2 Chattanooga 2:02.26
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevon Sanders JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:02.68 1:48.31 1:50.52
2 Denis O'Callaghan SR-4 Illinois 1:23.15 1:55.30 1:50.86
3 Konrad Eiring SR-4 Illinois 1:31.73 1:50.75 1:51.86
4 Larry Lombard SR-4 South Alabama 1:29.02 2:16.35 1:52.68
5 Andrew Jackson SR-4 Alabama State 1:59.56 1:32.49 1:52.79
6 Leopold Stefanski FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:44.40 2:17.30 1:53.47
7 Brian Rono FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:08.86 1:48.33 1:54.03
14 Nathan Mack JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:56.97 1:56.97 1:55.81
22 John Webb SR-4 Troy 1:34.04 2:19.89 1:57.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Joshua Coffelt JR-3 Alabama State 1:54.55
9 Namman Norment SR-4 Memphis 1:55.07
12 Kevin Smith FR-1 Alabama State 1:55.49
13 Ricky Thornton FR-1 Alabama State 1:55.63
17 Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:56.65
18 Hunter Nails SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:56.66
23 Mark Shannon FR-1 Alabama 1:57.69
28 Jordan Smith SO-2 Troy 1:59.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Adam Wallenfelz JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.33
11 Christian Corsello FR-1 Memphis 1:55.35
15 Warno Potgieter JR-3 South Alabama 1:55.91
16 Zachary Wyatt FR-1 Memphis 1:56.04
19 Max Valadez FR-1 West Alabama 1:56.76
20 Phil Hall FR-1 Illinois 1:57.37
21 Emmanuel Cullins FR-1 Memphis 1:57.52
24 Andrew Sweeney FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.25
25 Franklin Shue FR-1 Iowa State 1:58.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Sage Delfino FR-1 Troy 1:58.88
27 Benjamin Homeyer FR-1 Memphis 1:59.18
29 Colby Clark FR-1 Alabama State 2:00.20
30 Isaiah Eller FR-1 Troy 2:00.63
31 Joshua Topham SO-2 Chattanooga 2:02.26

Men 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mark Britt SR-4 Chattanooga 3:35.62 4:05.02
2 Alex Tucker SR-4 Auburn 3:03.21 4:07.57
3 Dennis Kipkorir FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:46.65 4:09.06
4 Charlie Slaughter   Unattached 4:56.43 4:09.10
5 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Auburn 4:28.95 4:11.35
6 Blake Vaughn FR-1 Troy 3:17.66 4:13.41
7 Joshua Topham SO-2 Chattanooga 4:26.19 4:15.95
8 Austin Gray JR-3 Troy 3:52.88 4:18.75
9 Alan Bowers JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:15.73 4:32.05
10 Floyd Green SR-4 Alabama State 6:12.17 5:23.62
11 Hamza Abdullah FR-1 Alabama State 5:41.81 5:25.53
Men 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Britt SR-4 Chattanooga 4:05.02 4:09.92 3:55.22
4 Charlie Slaughter   Unattached 4:09.10 3:26.76 5:16.36
6 Blake Vaughn FR-1 Troy 4:13.41 4:00.74 4:56.49
Men 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Tucker SR-4 Auburn 4:44.71 4:07.57 4:22.43
3 Dennis Kipkorir FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:04.31 4:09.06 3:31.71
5 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Auburn 4:39.00 4:11.35 5:24.25
7 Joshua Topham SO-2 Chattanooga 4:46.67 4:15.95 3:04.29
8 Austin Gray JR-3 Troy 4:03.23 4:18.75 3:39.94
9 Alan Bowers JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:48.53 4:32.05 4:13.01
10 Floyd Green SR-4 Alabama State 4:02.72 5:23.62 4:54.50
11 Hamza Abdullah FR-1 Alabama State 5:28.79 5:25.53 4:07.41

Men 1500m Run INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Rono FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:18.78 4:54.66 4:54.66 3:53.85
2 Warno Potgieter JR-3 South Alabama 4:08.53 3:14.61 3:05.23 3:54.46
3 Brennan Garriques SR-4 Troy 4:22.93 3:07.13 3:52.14 3:56.87
4 Onesmus Kemboi SO-2 South Alabama 4:20.81 3:57.10 3:42.88 3:57.10
5 Andrew Sweeney FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:06.07 3:51.40 2:56.53 3:58.55
6 Hunter Nails SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:02.36 3:46.12 5:01.50 4:03.14
7 Zachary Wyatt FR-1 Memphis 4:34.26 4:07.32 3:01.21 4:04.87
  Matthew Viveiros SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lebo Mosito JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wes Curles   Unattached 14:21.24
2 Dan Lathrop SR-4 Illinois 14:23.28
3 Irwin Loud FR-1 Illinois 14:24.41
4 Kevin Wyss SR-4 Auburn 14:25.03
5 Billy Magnesen SR-4 Illinois 14:39.54
6 Tommy McDonough SO-2 Auburn 14:48.76
7 Jack Rogers SO-2 Auburn 14:49.39
8 Payton Gleason FR-1 Memphis 14:53.16
9 Jack Lalonde SO-2 Illinois 14:59.11
10 Jeffrey Pedersen FR-1 Iowa State 14:59.67
11 Harold LaCroix SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:05.12
12 Brackin Stewart SR-4 Troy 15:10.84
13 Sawyer Sprung SR-4 Troy 15:15.65
14 Jacob Bishop SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:21.92
15 Andy Smith JR-3 Auburn 15:24.79

Men 5000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Torres JR-3 Christian Bros. 11:21.45 15:20.87 13:11.95
2 Alex Herbst FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:35.83 15:26.56 17:54.81
3 William Bryant SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:16.58 15:33.85 13:51.13
4 Jonathan Boyd FR-1 Chattanooga 16:40.48 15:35.02 19:56.83
5 Jakob Bernal JR-3 West Alabama 19:21.91 15:37.02 16:14.50
6 Thomas Ward SO-2 Troy 20:35.59 15:50.45 17:35.00
7 Cadon Hercules FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 15:33.25 15:52.29 16:30.39
8 Joshua Coffelt JR-3 Alabama State 17:58.04 16:02.53 18:17.29
9 Audrick Pyronneau FR-1 West Alabama 13:58.58 16:15.09 20:18.87
10 Mathew Kibet SO-2 Alabama State 11:36.04 16:20.33 14:32.50
11 Marshall Rosenhoover FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12:45.68 16:47.47 14:26.43

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Robert Dunning   Unattached 12.79 12.93 14.19 14.05 17.29 0.2
2 Logan Schneider SR-4 Iowa State 15.19 18.45 15.19 14.19 16.04 0.2
3 Mason Weh JR-3 Iowa State 15.36 16.78 17.07 14.22 17.78 0.2
4 Casimir Tawiah JR-3 Troy 13.55 17.69 18.40 14.26 11.27 0.2
5 Hunter Appling FR-1 South Alabama 16.44 17.88 18.46 14.42 16.15 0.2
6 Kenney Broadnax FR-1 Ole Miss 17.26 11.75 18.27 14.50 12.76 0.2
7 Bret Dannis FR-1 Illinois 17.88 17.73 16.99 14.90 11.92 0.2
8 Elijah Young SR-4 Iowa State 12.41 11.37 19.44 14.95 13.91 0.2
9 Craig Clark SO-2 Auburn 10.64 16.63 13.64 14.98 13.64 0.2
10 Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State 18.25 14.78 13.88 15.08 14.33 -0.1
11 Josh Owten FR-1 Memphis 13.54 17.19 12.02 15.21 17.80 -0.1
12 Julian Martin-Rogers FR-1 Troy 18.61 17.24 18.00 15.25 16.32 -0.1
13 Graham Collins FR-1 South Alabama 16.86 14.71 16.40 15.32 13.33 -0.1
14 Chris Stone JR-3 Auburn 16.42 18.57 16.26 15.34 18.26 -0.1
15 Timothy Patterson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 13.22 11.94 20.54 15.92 13.85 -0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Dunning   Unattached 18.13 14.76 16.86 14.05 10.82
2 Logan Schneider SR-4 Iowa State 11.92 15.47 13.06 14.19 17.03
3 Mason Weh JR-3 Iowa State 14.22 13.94 11.95 14.22 9.96
4 Casimir Tawiah JR-3 Troy 10.84 14.41 16.97 14.26 15.83
5 Hunter Appling FR-1 South Alabama 15.00 18.46 11.54 14.42 11.68
6 Kenney Broadnax FR-1 Ole Miss 13.20 18.71 14.65 14.50 16.24
7 Bret Dannis FR-1 Illinois 11.92 15.35 13.27 14.90 11.48
8 Elijah Young SR-4 Iowa State 10.62 18.24 13.76 14.95 10.92
9 Craig Clark SO-2 Auburn 16.93 11.54 15.88 14.98 15.28
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State 15.08
11 Josh Owten FR-1 Memphis 15.21
12 Julian Martin-Rogers FR-1 Troy 15.25
13 Graham Collins FR-1 South Alabama 15.32
14 Chris Stone JR-3 Auburn 15.34
15 Timothy Patterson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 15.92

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Fogltanz JR-3 Iowa State 44.73 55.41 50.83 55.41
2 Robert Dunning   Unattached 47.33 42.24 50.89 1:04.63
3 Miles Green FR-1 Virginia Tech 57.22 54.13 51.55 51.04
4 Mason Weh JR-3 Iowa State 55.56 48.75 52.41 40.88
5 Jaden Jackson FR-1 Illinois 50.51 1:00.61 53.16 45.72
6 Sherwayne Allen JR-3 Auburn 1:01.43 55.02 53.41 40.60
7 Hunter Miniard JR-3 Memphis 41.97 53.27 53.80 41.43
8 Jordan Mereus SO-2 Troy 1:08.88 48.97 53.81 58.12
9 Daquan Coleman SO-2 Troy 55.55 59.87 53.93 58.79
10 Javen Jackson JR-3 South Alabama 38.88 55.08 54.00 53.46
11 Caden Ciul FR-1 Auburn 44.83 1:09.68 54.01 1:02.66
12 Christian Yancey SR-4 Ole Miss 57.37 55.75 54.12 55.75
13 Hans Gallagher FR-1 Virginia Tech 39.08 46.24 55.04 40.73
14 Tim Moore   Unattached 1:00.65 41.90 55.13 1:00.10
15 Jovan Brown JR-3 Troy 1:04.20 40.40 55.34 1:10.84
16 Trevon Reese SR-4 Troy 1:10.86 52.04 55.36 43.18
17 Latrell Murray FR-1 Troy 52.08 1:06.48 55.40 55.40
18 Steven Soles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 41.58 43.80 55.44 39.92
19 Josh Owten FR-1 Memphis 43.21 1:13.91 56.85 51.17
20 Jordan Howell SR-4 Troy 48.90 56.86 56.86 1:09.37
21 Jacob Johnson JR-3 South Alabama 1:07.18 41.56 56.93 43.84
22 Hunter Appling FR-1 South Alabama 51.98 1:02.84 57.12 54.84
23 Jerome Dooley SO-2 Memphis 48.14 54.52 58.00 43.50
24 Hunter Peters SO-2 South Alabama 1:00.88 1:00.88 1:00.88 1:19.15
25 Camren Ley SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.63 47.79 1:02.88 1:20.49
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Fogltanz JR-3 Iowa State 50.83 59.98 1:05.07 50.83 37.11 44.23 1:04.56
2 Robert Dunning   Unattached 50.89 1:00.56 40.21 53.44 51.91 57.00 1:02.09
3 Miles Green FR-1 Virginia Tech 51.55 57.74 59.80 47.43 57.22 41.76 1:05.99
4 Mason Weh JR-3 Iowa State 52.41 51.89 56.61 44.55 54.51 38.79 50.84
11 Caden Ciul FR-1 Auburn 54.01 1:05.90 51.85 56.71 38.89 49.15 39.43
12 Christian Yancey SR-4 Ole Miss 54.12 51.96 41.68 49.79 41.68 54.67 45.46
15 Jovan Brown JR-3 Troy 55.34 40.96 44.28 55.34 45.94 1:05.31 1:03.09
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaden Jackson FR-1 Illinois 53.70 1:06.99 53.16 49.44 46.78
6 Sherwayne Allen JR-3 Auburn 55.02 1:09.44 53.41 1:01.96 43.80
7 Hunter Miniard JR-3 Memphis 54.88 38.20 53.80 1:00.80 58.11
8 Jordan Mereus SO-2 Troy 44.13 55.97 53.81 1:07.80 49.51
13 Hans Gallagher FR-1 Virginia Tech 45.14 42.38 55.04 42.94 39.08
21 Jacob Johnson JR-3 South Alabama 45.55 1:00.35 56.93 42.13 43.84
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Daquan Coleman SO-2 Troy 1:10.11 56.09 53.93 43.15
10 Javen Jackson JR-3 South Alabama 1:03.18 49.68 54.00 1:00.48
16 Trevon Reese SR-4 Troy 47.06 48.72 55.36 58.69
17 Latrell Murray FR-1 Troy 53.74 53.74 55.40 48.76
18 Steven Soles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 42.69 39.37 55.44 40.48
20 Jordan Howell SR-4 Troy 1:02.55 44.92 56.86 1:04.82
23 Jerome Dooley SO-2 Memphis 49.30 53.36 58.00 48.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tim Moore   Unattached 1:10.57 46.31 54.58 38.60 55.13 1:03.95
19 Josh Owten FR-1 Memphis 1:03.68 42.07 50.60 55.72 56.85 1:00.83
22 Hunter Appling FR-1 South Alabama 51.41 1:11.40 1:01.12 1:08.55 57.12 57.12
24 Hunter Peters SO-2 South Alabama 1:00.88 43.84 58.45 1:03.32 1:00.88 1:15.50
25 Camren Ley SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:07.91 1:07.29 47.16 50.31 1:02.88 1:12.94

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julien Sanchez-Pinto SR-4 Memphis 8:57.04 6:53.52 11:32.79 9:45.38
2 Jesse Reiser JR-3 Illinois 9:00.45 7:44.79 10:16.12 9:16.67
3 Silas Kipngetich JR-3 Auburn 9:09.50 8:25.54 10:26.43 11:15.89
4 Tate Wyatt FR-1 Memphis 9:09.92 6:41.45 8:09.43 7:52.94
5 Jay Day SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9:25.01 10:32.82 10:21.52 8:51.11
6 Daniel Glick SR-4 Troy 9:42.11 9:24.65 8:49.72 8:43.90
7 Mark Britt SR-4 Chattanooga 9:55.79 10:49.42 9:26.00 10:07.71
8 Blake Vaughn FR-1 Troy 10:02.96 11:21.35 10:57.23 10:08.99
9 Zach Howard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10:06.71 7:10.77 8:23.57 12:01.99
10 John McCrackin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10:21.88 10:28.10 10:34.32 10:21.88
11 Nick Klein JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11:41.60 14:22.97 10:38.46 14:15.96

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Memphis Davon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Andrew Bishop 38.33 39.51 47.81 32.80 49.00 34.77
2 Virginia Tech Joseph Tay, Jacory Patterson, Michael Davenport, Cole Beck 31.35 39.68 36.51 39.68 39.68 40.87
3 Auburn Anthony Schwartz, Shaun Shivers, Jason Reese, Chiason Tenkiang 42.09 39.70 41.29 31.76 39.31 40.10
4 Troy Jared Hayes, Matthew Likely, Quinest Bishop, Kaleb Allen-McDuffie 35.68 40.08 32.87 38.48 37.68 36.88
5 Ole Miss Andrew Raspo, Jaquan Webb, Kenney Broadnax, Elijah Dryer 48.46 40.38 35.54 42.00 42.00 37.15
6 Alabama State Norris Spike, Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Kevin Spraggins, Jamie Brown 52.21 40.47 36.83 28.74 29.14 46.95
7 Yale Kyle Macauley, Vincent Vaughns, Juma Sei, Ekrem Ayhan 31.84 40.82 36.74 48.99 35.52 41.23
8 Alabama-Huntsville Rashaad Pollard, Tyrique Davis-Giles, RJ Nelson, Trevian Jenkins 44.02 41.14 37.03 32.92 32.50 50.61
9 Iowa State Mason Weh, Ben Kelly, Chandler Diercks, Logan Schneider 50.21 41.15 44.45 40.74 46.50 39.10
10 South Alabama Javen Jackson, Keith Davis, Alex Elam, Thaddeus Porter 36.97 41.53 32.81 47.35 47.35 49.42
  Illinois Jason Shannon, Joe Haight, Bret Dannis, Devin Quinn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Yale Macauley, Vaughns, Sei, Ayhan 40.82 40.42 45.31 29.39 52.66 48.58
9 Iowa State Weh, Kelly, Diercks, Schneider 41.15 37.45 36.22 46.09 45.27 34.57
10 South Alabama Jackson, Davis, Elam, Porter 41.53 49.42 51.50 31.15 42.36 36.14

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mid. Tenn. State A Lamarco Petty, Jaquez Torian, Trevon Sanders, Willington Wright 3:00.32 3:52.91 3:58.55 2:22.75 3:07.83 2:11.49 3:28.50
2 Alabama State A Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Andrew Jackson, Norris Spike, Kevin Spraggins 2:29.80 2:29.80 3:38.93 3:35.09 3:12.04 2:31.72 3:25.49
3 Yale A Kyle Macauley, Ekrem Ayhan, Connor Hill, Juma Sei 2:24.29 3:52.78 4:04.33 4:00.48 3:12.38 3:56.63 2:55.07
4 Memphis A Davon DeMoss, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Hunter Miniard, Namman Norment 3:41.67 3:33.89 2:43.33 2:23.89 3:14.44 3:53.33 2:39.44
5 Iowa State A Ben Kelly, Charlie Johnson, Gage Clay, Eric Fogltanz 3:46.12 3:48.07 3:34.43 2:24.25 3:14.93 3:03.24 2:20.35
6 South Alabama A Cameron Stewart, Jalen Boyd, Xavier Rogers, Javen Jackson 2:54.54 3:57.30 3:00.43 3:59.26 3:16.11 3:31.80 2:52.58
7 Alabama-Huntsville A Tyrique Davis-Giles, Adam Wallenfelz, Trevian Jenkins, Steven Soles 2:35.49 2:49.27 3:20.76 4:13.90 3:16.82 3:38.47 4:02.09
8 Troy
(B>)
B Jordan Smith, John Webb, Trevon Reese, Daquan Coleman 3:56.64 3:54.64 3:14.53 4:02.66 3:20.54 4:10.68 3:04.50
9 Alabama State
(B>)
B Floyd Green, Hamza Abdullah, Chaaka Trahan, Camrin Lamb 3:19.38 2:46.83 3:01.07 3:01.07 3:23.45 3:45.83 3:43.80
10 Auburn A 4:15.79 4:26.19 3:59.16 4:19.95 3:27.96 3:15.49 3:30.04
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mid. Tenn. State Petty, Torian, Sanders, Wright 3:07.83 3:43.52 3:47.28 3:20.98 2:15.24 3:07.83 3:07.83
2 Alabama State Member-Meneh, Jackson, Spike, Spraggins 3:12.04 2:18.27 2:16.35 2:18.27 2:54.76 2:39.40 3:50.45
3 Yale Macauley, Ayhan, Hill, Sei 3:12.38 3:22.00 3:14.31 3:43.16 3:33.55 2:31.98 3:48.94
4 Memphis DeMoss, Gunnarsson, Miniard, Norment 3:14.44 3:20.28 3:18.33 2:20.00 3:55.28 3:51.39 2:43.33
5 Iowa State Kelly, Johnson, Clay, Fogltanz 3:14.93 3:53.92 2:30.10 2:28.15 3:22.73 4:13.41 3:11.04
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 South Alabama Stewart, Boyd, Rogers, Jackson 3:57.30 3:59.26 2:50.62 3:16.11 2:58.46 3:27.88
7 Alabama-Huntsville Davis-Giles, Wallenfelz, Jenkins, Soles 4:00.12 3:52.25 3:56.19 3:16.82 3:56.19 3:12.89
8 Troy
(B>)
Smith, Webb, Reese, Coleman 2:50.46 3:36.59 4:02.66 3:20.54 2:32.41 3:50.62
9 Alabama State
(B>)
Green, Abdullah, Trahan, Lamb 2:38.70 3:37.70 3:58.04 3:23.45 3:03.11 2:22.42
10 Auburn 4:19.95 4:13.72 4:28.27 3:27.96 3:27.96 3:57.08

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shelby McEwen JR-3 Alabama 2.28m 1.97m 2.89m 2.80m 2.24m 7' 4.25"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.21
    O
  • 2.24
    XO
  • 2.27
    XXX
2 DJ Smith   Unattached 2.03m 2.08m 2.45m 2.67m 2.21m 7' 3"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.18
    P
  • 2.21
    XO
  • 2.24
    XXX
3 Darryl Sullivan JR-3 Tennessee 1.95m 1.58m 2.10m 2.50m 2.14m 7' 0.25"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    XXO
  • 2.21
    XXX
4 Noah Agnew SR-4 Memphis 2.69m 2.21m 1.76m 2.06m 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
5 Titus Sizemore JR-3 Troy 1.97m 1.51m 1.62m 2.39m 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
6 Allen Gordon SO-2 Ole Miss 2.05m 1.82m 2.07m 2.26m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
6 Marcus Cade FR-1 Alabama State 2.42m 1.99m 1.89m 1.50m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
8 Dontavious Hill FR-1 Auburn 2.56m 2.26m 1.50m 1.68m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
9 Keith McCord SR-4 Yale 2.05m 1.56m 2.50m 2.26m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
10 Miles Rupiper FR-1 Iowa State 1.52m 1.46m 2.54m 1.58m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
11 Noah Adams JR-3 Illinois 2.36m 1.56m 1.84m 2.48m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Harry Barthelemy FR-1 South Alabama 2.08m 1.62m 2.08m 2.24m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XX
  • 2.10
    X
13 Cody Durbin JR-3 Iowa State 2.44m 1.62m 1.72m 2.10m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
14 Sean Murphy FR-1 Virginia Tech 1.56m 1.42m 1.65m 1.71m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
15 Sam Brown SR-4 South Alabama 1.33m 1.78m 2.24m 1.54m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
15 John Dalton SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2.00m 1.72m 2.00m 1.44m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Graham Collins FR-1 South Alabama NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Jamie Brown SR-4 Alabama State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.00
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sean Collins SR-4 South Alabama 5.40m 5.24m 5.24m 17' 8.5"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.24
    O
  • 5.32
    XO
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.52
    XXX
2 Peyton Weissmann SO-2 Ole Miss 5.24m 5.97m 6.55m 17' 2.25"
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.08
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.24
    XO
  • 5.32
    XXX
3 Cole Colozzo SO-2 Ole Miss 5.00m 3.75m 6.05m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.08
    XXX
4 James Courson FR-1 Auburn 5.00m 4.15m 4.30m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.08
    XXX
5 Jacob LaRocca JR-3 Illinois 4.90m 5.44m 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
5 Austin Laut SR-4 Yale 4.90m 3.58m 6.37m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
7 Chris Stone JR-3 Auburn 4.90m 4.66m 5.10m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
8 Chris Taylor SR-4 South Alabama 4.75m 5.75m 3.99m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
8 Jack Pompe FR-1 Illinois 4.75m 3.56m 4.61m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
10 Henry Barrett JR-3 Alabama 4.75m 4.99m 3.56m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
  Jeff Bannon SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Noah Mumme FR-1 South Alabama NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Nick Napier FR-1 South Alabama NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Graham Collins FR-1 South Alabama NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XX
  Connor Allred SO-2 South Alabama NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Marrel Parker JR-3 Auburn 5.48m 7.84m 7.47m 6.44m 6.29m 8.66m 7.40m 24' 3.5" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.32 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96 (-1.4)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • 7.40 (2.0)
2 Emanuel Foster JR-3 Ole Miss 5.70m 6.14m 7.03m 5.25m 6.59m 7.25m 7.40m 24' 3.5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 7.22 (0.8)
  • 7.25 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40 (1.4)
3 Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn 8.41m 7.53m 5.70m 8.77m 7.16m 5.41m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2.7
  • 6.89 (1.5)
  • 6.95 (2.7)
  • 6.96 (2.3)
  • 7.12 (1.2)
  • 7.11 (1.4)
  • 7.31 (2.7)
4 Atsu Nyamadi   Ghana 7.60m 7.53m 8.60m 8.53m 7.53m 5.38m 7.17m 23' 6.25" 1.6
  • 7.17 (1.6)
  • 6.95 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • 5.36 (-0.1)
  • 6.96 (-0.1)
  • PASS  
5 Chandler Diercks SR-4 Iowa State 7.84m 5.20m 4.99m 7.13m 6.70m 7.91m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 1.7
  • 6.75 (1.1)
  • 6.85 (-0.9)
  • 7.13 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05 (1.5)
6 Willington Wright FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6.52m 9.22m 5.88m 8.51m 8.79m 7.44m 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.9
  • 7.06 (1.1)
  • 6.90 (+0.0)
  • 7.09 (0.9)
  • 4.75 (2.6)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 James Holt SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.55m 5.21m 5.28m 5.91m 5.28m 7.71m 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.4
  • 6.65 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95 (2.4)
  • 6.55 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Demond Fleming FR-1 Ole Miss 8.10m 7.63m 5.20m 8.10m 5.74m 5.40m 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2.2
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (2.2)
  • 6.75 (2.2)
9 Christian Ellis SO-2 South Alabama 6.52m 5.12m 5.79m 8.31m 7.78m 5.65m 6.65m 21' 10" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (1.9)
  • 6.38 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
10 John Dalton SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.31m 6.31m 8.31m 5.73m 4.89m 4.77m 6.44m 21' 1.5" -1.1
  • 6.44 (-1.1)
  • 6.26 (-0.9)
  • 4.97 (1.8)
11 Ben Barnes SR-4 Illinois 8.08m 5.13m 8.08m 7.18m 5.00m 6.41m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.2
  • 6.17 (0.6)
  • 6.41 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
12 John Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 5.49m 5.43m 7.13m 5.81m 6.31m 7.13m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 1.2
  • 6.31 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Cameron Clark SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.85m 6.84m 4.79m 6.22m 7.71m 6.03m 6.22m 20' 5" +0.0
  • 4.94 (-0.5)
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Timothy Patterson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4.92m 6.77m 4.74m 7.50m 6.58m 6.27m 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.1
  • 5.57 (-0.5)
  • 6.15 (2.1)
  • 6.00 (0.2)
15 Reed Marshall FR-1 Illinois 5.44m 7.09m 4.34m 7.27m 7.64m 6.66m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
16 Eric Durham SR-4 Troy 4.39m 6.65m 7.87m 6.34m 6.71m 4.94m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
17 Collier Robinson   Unattached 5.96m 6.30m 5.62m 6.25m 6.48m 3.98m 5.68m 18' 7.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 4.63m 5.48m 5.54m 4.63m 5.54m 6.61m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.3
  • 5.65 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Igbinoghene SO-2 Auburn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jakyryn Davis SO-2 Troy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Demond Fleming FR-1 Ole Miss 6.75m 5.13m 5.06m 5.13m 6.48m 6.89m 4.73m 22' 1.75" 2.2
9 Christian Ellis SO-2 South Alabama 6.65m 7.71m 5.12m 6.98m 7.38m 8.31m 7.91m 21' 10" 1.9
10 John Dalton SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 6.44m 8.37m 5.80m 6.44m 8.24m 6.70m 7.79m 21' 1.5" -1.1
11 Ben Barnes SR-4 Illinois 6.41m 7.56m 6.09m 7.31m 5.13m 7.05m 7.05m 21' 0.5" 2.2
12 John Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.31m 4.67m 5.55m 5.36m 5.93m 5.55m 8.01m 20' 8.5" 1.2
14 Timothy Patterson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6.15m 6.52m 7.13m 4.86m 7.07m 6.46m 7.44m 20' 2.25" 2.1
15 Reed Marshall FR-1 Illinois 6.11m 6.35m 4.52m 6.23m 4.83m 7.03m 7.33m 20' 0.5" 1.6
16 Eric Durham SR-4 Troy 6.10m 4.88m 7.93m 5.98m 6.22m 6.28m 7.63m 20' 0.25" 0.5
17 Collier Robinson   Unattached 5.68m 4.32m 6.36m 5.28m 6.87m 4.77m 6.59m 18' 7.75" +0.0
18 Keith Davis JR-3 South Alabama 5.65m 5.20m 5.25m 4.75m 4.24m 5.59m 4.80m 18' 6.5" 0.3
  Jakyryn Davis SO-2 Troy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Marrel Parker JR-3 Auburn 5.85m 7.40m 6.29m 8.29m 24' 3.5" 2.0
2 Emanuel Foster JR-3 Ole Miss 9.18m 7.40m 8.95m 5.70m 24' 3.5" 1.4
3 Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn 7.75m 7.31m 6.94m 8.33m 23' 11.75" 2.7
4 Atsu Nyamadi   Ghana 8.53m 7.17m 7.53m 7.82m 23' 6.25" 1.6
5 Chandler Diercks SR-4 Iowa State 5.28m 7.13m 6.49m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 1.7
6 Willington Wright FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6.17m 7.09m 5.32m 8.08m 23' 3.25" 0.9
7 James Holt SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.78m 6.95m 8.55m 7.58m 22' 9.75" 2.4
13 Cameron Clark SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.96m 6.22m 7.34m 7.15m 20' 5" +0.0
  Noah Igbinoghene SO-2 Auburn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Clive Pullen   Trackwired 16.03m 52' 7.25" 0.6
  • 16.00 (2.6)
  • 16.03 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
2 Jalen Tate SO-2 Tennessee 15.91m 52' 2.5" -0.2
  • 14.97 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Leevan Sands   Sands Pro Athletics 15.61m 51' 2.75" 0.9
  • 13.62 (2.6)
  • 15.54 (+0.0)
  • 15.61 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Christian Ellis SO-2 South Alabama 15.25m 50' 0.5" 2.1
  • 15.00 (1.4)
  • 15.25 (2.1)
  • 15.16 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Fraquan Gaines SR-4 Ole Miss 14.88m 48' 10" 0.6
  • 14.33 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34 (0.4)
  • 14.88 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
6 Thomas Saggau SO-2 Illinois 14.44m 47' 4.5" 1.8
  • 14.22 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91 (+0.0)
  • 13.92 (1.7)
  • 14.44 (1.8)
  • 14.38 (0.7)
7 Olushola Olojo SR-4 Memphis 14.23m 46' 8.25" 1.5
  • 14.23 (1.5)
  • 12.95 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20 (1.5)
8 Allen Gordon SO-2 Ole Miss 13.93m 45' 8.5" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Reed Marshall FR-1 Illinois 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2.4
  • 13.45 (1.6)
  • 13.15 (0.9)
  • 13.87 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27 (3.3)
  • 13.51 (0.7)
10 Weldon Wright SR-4 Tennessee 13.75m 45' 1.5" -2.5
  • 13.75 (-2.5)
  • 13.24 (0.8)
  • 13.74 (-0.3)
11 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 13.58m 44' 6.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58 (0.2)
12 Demond Fleming FR-1 Ole Miss 13.48m 44' 2.75" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (1.6)
13 Ben Barnes SR-4 Illinois 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43 (0.4)
  Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Durham SR-4 Troy FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Willington Wright FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron Clark SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Allen Gordon SO-2 Ole Miss 13.93m 17.83m 13.23m 14.49m 11.56m 45' 8.5" 0.4
9 Reed Marshall FR-1 Illinois 13.87m 14.56m 12.62m 17.34m 9.85m 45' 6.25" 2.4
11 Thaddeus Porter SO-2 South Alabama 13.58m 14.53m 17.52m 9.78m 15.62m 44' 6.75" 0.2
12 Demond Fleming FR-1 Ole Miss 13.48m 16.98m 13.75m 16.18m 12.27m 44' 2.75" 1.6
13 Ben Barnes SR-4 Illinois 13.43m 12.36m 13.97m 9.54m 15.71m 44' 0.75" 0.4
  Cameron Clark SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Willington Wright FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Eric Durham SR-4 Troy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Clive Pullen   Trackwired 16.03m 52' 7.25" 0.6
2 Jalen Tate SO-2 Tennessee 15.91m 52' 2.5" -0.2
3 Leevan Sands   Sands Pro Athletics 15.61m 51' 2.75" 0.9
4 Christian Ellis SO-2 South Alabama 15.25m 50' 0.5" 2.1
5 Fraquan Gaines SR-4 Ole Miss 14.88m 48' 10" 0.6
6 Thomas Saggau SO-2 Illinois 14.44m 47' 4.5" 1.8
7 Olushola Olojo SR-4 Memphis 14.23m 46' 8.25" 1.5
10 Weldon Wright SR-4 Tennessee 13.75m 45' 1.5" -2.5
  Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zach Hancock   Unattached 18.88m 15.40m 18.33m 19.98m 19.25m 15.76m 60' 1.75"
  • 18.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.31  
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
2 Isaac Odugbesan SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 14.83m 19.71m 18.08m 16.45m 16.45m 17.36m 59' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Santiago Basso FR-1 Alabama 20.41m 20.23m 17.90m 15.21m 18.62m 22.55m 58' 8.75"
  • 17.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.90  
  • 17.30  
4 David Schall SR-4 Indiana 13.13m 21.00m 17.50m 12.60m 17.68m 18.73m 57' 5"
  • 17.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Caesar Kemp SO-2 Alabama State 13.31m 14.48m 16.64m 21.47m 18.64m 12.81m 54' 7.25"
  • 15.61  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.71  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.64  
  • 16.60  
6 Nick Lane FR-1 Indiana 11.38m 12.20m 16.26m 15.61m 15.28m 12.68m 53' 4.25"
  • 15.58  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.15  
  • 15.57  
  • 15.88  
  • 16.26  
7 Vince Shields FR-1 Illinois 15.97m 15.81m 15.97m 19.80m 12.62m 19.32m 52' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
8 Austin Snyder JR-3 Troy 14.84m 17.84m 15.79m 12.63m 15.63m 11.37m 51' 9.75"
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Jess Jacobsen JR-3 Troy 14.28m 17.01m 15.19m 16.41m 13.82m 10.63m 49' 10"
  • 14.58  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.07  
10 Adar Sheere FR-1 Memphis 13.01m 13.01m 15.13m 15.43m 10.89m 16.64m 49' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.13  
11 Parker Evans SO-2 Memphis 15.22m 15.97m 15.07m 19.44m 15.82m 14.02m 49' 5.5"
  • 15.07  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
12 Billy Matzek FR-1 Illinois 16.03m 13.18m 14.98m 11.24m 18.87m 15.73m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.77  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.98  
13 Zach Timm JR-3 Iowa State 11.04m 10.31m 14.52m 13.50m 18.30m 18.73m 47' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
14 Nash Rutledge FR-1 Troy 17.57m 16.06m 13.73m 10.57m 15.93m 15.24m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Stephen Tanner SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 13.35m 10.76m 13.62m 9.53m 14.30m 14.71m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.42  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
16 Jacob Pearson FR-1 Alabama State 9.71m 16.92m 13.12m 13.25m 13.12m 10.10m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
17 Sean Murphy FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.45m 9.84m 12.15m 11.91m 14.09m 12.88m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.02  
18 John Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 9.71m 10.61m 10.01m 12.61m 7.81m 11.41m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.01  
  Atsu Nyamadi   Ghana FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Austin Snyder JR-3 Troy 19.11m 15.79m 51' 9.75"
9 Jess Jacobsen JR-3 Troy 17.32m 15.19m 49' 10"
11 Parker Evans SO-2 Memphis 19.44m 15.07m 49' 5.5"
12 Billy Matzek FR-1 Illinois 11.53m 14.98m 49' 1.75"
14 Nash Rutledge FR-1 Troy 17.30m 13.73m 45' 0.5"
15 Stephen Tanner SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.53m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
16 Jacob Pearson FR-1 Alabama State 11.55m 13.12m 43' 0.5"
17 Sean Murphy FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.42m 12.15m 39' 10.5"
18 John Manilli FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.41m 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  Atsu Nyamadi   Ghana FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zach Hancock   Unattached 22.00m 21.26m 17.78m 14.11m 18.33m 21.45m 18.33m 60' 1.75"
2 Isaac Odugbesan SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 20.97m 22.60m 20.43m 17.72m 13.74m 19.16m 18.08m 59' 4"
3 Santiago Basso FR-1 Alabama 17.54m 21.12m 22.20m 16.11m 18.97m 12.53m 17.90m 58' 8.75"
4 David Schall SR-4 Indiana 20.65m 18.73m 12.42m 13.83m 21.35m 22.75m 17.50m 57' 5"
5 Caesar Kemp SO-2 Alabama State 18.47m 11.65m 16.97m 17.64m 11.98m 19.14m 16.64m 54' 7.25"
6 Nick Lane FR-1 Indiana 14.80m 18.86m 19.02m 13.50m 16.26m 17.72m 16.26m 53' 4.25"
7 Vince Shields FR-1 Illinois 20.12m 13.89m 16.77m 11.98m 20.28m 19.48m 15.97m 52' 4.75"
10 Adar Sheere FR-1 Memphis 16.19m 10.74m 15.28m 16.19m 14.52m 19.22m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
13 Zach Timm JR-3 Iowa State 13.07m 15.68m 16.55m 10.16m 15.39m 11.47m 14.52m 47' 7.75"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Adar Sheere FR-1 Memphis 57.21m 187' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Zach Hancock   Unattached 51.85m 170' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.85  
  • 48.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 David Schall SR-4 Indiana 50.71m 166' 4"
  • 47.42  
  • 47.43  
  • 50.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jess Jacobsen JR-3 Troy 46.01m 150' 11"
  • 45.43  
  • 44.07  
  • 45.14  
  • 46.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.27  
5 Parker Evans SO-2 Memphis 45.77m 150' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.76  
  • 45.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Robby Watson   Unattached 45.26m 148' 6"
  • 45.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Billy Matzek FR-1 Illinois 45.23m 148' 5"
  • 44.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.23  
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Caesar Kemp SO-2 Alabama State 44.84m 147' 1"
  • 44.84  
  • 42.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.38  
9 Atsu Nyamadi   Ghana 42.80m 140' 5"
  • 42.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Viktor Turek   Unattached 41.98m 137' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.45  
  • 41.98  
11 Quinton Webb   Unattached 41.57m 136' 5"
  • 41.57  
  • 41.07  
  • 41.04  
12 Austin Snyder JR-3 Troy 38.93m 127' 9"
  • 36.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.93  
  Stephen Tanner SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alec Sheehan SO-2 Troy FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vlad Pavlenko SR-4 Iowa State 79.69m 51.14m 66.41m 217' 10"
  • 64.33  
  • 64.52  
  • 64.04  
  • 65.76  
  • 65.82  
  • 66.41  
2 Mike Alvernaz   Unattached 67.01m 62.67m 62.05m 203' 7"
  • 59.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.54  
  • 62.05  
3 Robby Watson   Unattached 52.72m 75.75m 60.60m 198' 10"
  • 58.02  
  • 60.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.60  
  • 59.65  
4 Adar Sheere FR-1 Memphis 59.71m 60.28m 57.41m 188' 4"
  • 57.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.21  
  • 55.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Lane FR-1 Indiana 43.04m 61.73m 56.63m 185' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.19  
  • 54.60  
  • 55.75  
  • 56.63  
  • 48.96  
6 Joseph Benedetto FR-1 Ole Miss 49.69m 44.61m 56.47m 185' 3"
  • 53.63  
  • 56.47  
  • 54.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.63  
  • 56.12  
7 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 60.38m 62.62m 55.91m 183' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.49  
  • FOUL  
8 Chris Long SO-2 Ole Miss 59.65m 38.01m 52.79m 173' 2"
  • 52.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.79  
9 Caleb Brown JR-3 Troy 57.67m 65.54m 52.43m 172' 0"
  • 51.49  
  • 51.21  
  • 50.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.43  
  • 51.06  
10 Quinton Webb   Unattached 61.03m 46.15m 49.62m 162' 9"
  • 49.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Austin Snyder JR-3 Troy 36.81m 49.89m 48.44m 158' 11"
  • 46.04  
  • 48.44  
  • 48.03  
12 Parker Evans SO-2 Memphis 45.30m 45.30m 43.56m 142' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Billy Matzek FR-1 Illinois 43.94m 41.32m 43.50m 142' 8"
  • 43.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Viktor Turek   Unattached 45.97m 32.09m 43.37m 142' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.37  
15 Vince Shields FR-1 Illinois 37.71m 38.58m 43.35m 142' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.35  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Brookman   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Quinton Webb   Unattached 40.69m 42.67m 48.63m 59.54m 48.63m 49.62m 162' 9"
11 Austin Snyder JR-3 Troy 40.69m 44.08m 56.67m 38.27m 40.21m 48.44m 158' 11"
12 Parker Evans SO-2 Memphis 48.35m 54.01m 55.32m 56.19m 33.11m 43.56m 142' 11"
13 Billy Matzek FR-1 Illinois 47.85m 37.85m 51.33m 46.55m 38.28m 43.50m 142' 8"
14 Viktor Turek   Unattached 35.56m 52.48m 32.53m 32.09m 45.97m 43.37m 142' 3"
15 Vince Shields FR-1 Illinois 51.15m 34.25m 40.32m 42.05m 50.72m 43.35m 142' 3"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Vlad Pavlenko SR-4 Iowa State 73.72m 59.77m 66.41m 70.39m 83.68m 59.77m 217' 10"
2 Mike Alvernaz   Unattached 70.74m 76.94m 62.05m 52.74m 73.22m 67.01m 203' 7"
3 Robby Watson   Unattached 64.24m 63.02m 60.60m 71.51m 46.06m 58.78m 198' 10"
4 Adar Sheere FR-1 Memphis 66.60m 48.80m 57.41m 48.80m 62.58m 41.91m 188' 4"
5 Nick Lane FR-1 Indiana 44.17m 67.96m 56.63m 68.52m 39.64m 54.36m 185' 9"
6 Joseph Benedetto FR-1 Ole Miss 66.07m 45.18m 56.47m 41.79m 48.00m 40.09m 185' 3"
7 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 49.20m 49.20m 55.91m 62.62m 44.73m 57.03m 183' 5"
8 Chris Long SO-2 Ole Miss 60.71m 55.96m 52.79m 61.76m 42.23m 42.76m 173' 2"
9 Caleb Brown JR-3 Troy 45.09m 62.39m 52.43m 55.05m 65.54m 52.95m 172' 0"
  Connor Brookman   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Criticos   Unattached 64.87m 79.79m 59.68m 59.03m 82.38m 212' 10"
  • 62.95  
  • 62.16  
  • 62.26  
  • 62.28  
  • 60.66  
  • 64.87  
2 Justin Carter   Unattached 60.86m 60.86m 62.69m 55.38m 54.17m 199' 8"
  • 56.70  
  • 57.74  
  • 60.12  
  • 60.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.86  
3 John Putnam SR-4 Auburn 60.08m 76.30m 45.06m 68.49m 65.49m 197' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.08  
  • 59.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Connor Brookman   Unattached 53.44m 65.73m 51.84m 68.94m 60.92m 175' 4"
  • 52.72  
  • 52.16  
  • 49.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.99  
  • 53.44  
5 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 52.17m 66.26m 38.08m 57.91m 60.00m 171' 2"
  • 47.82  
  • 49.23  
  • 52.17  
  • 50.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.12  
6 Blake Hughes JR-3 Iowa State 51.38m 54.46m 39.05m 50.87m 54.98m 168' 7"
  • 49.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
  • 51.38  
  • 47.54  
  • 49.73  
7 Miguel Cortes FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 49.91m 46.92m 38.43m 49.41m 55.90m 163' 9"
  • 49.91  
  • 48.84  
  • 47.95  
  • 47.76  
  • 49.80  
  • 43.21  
8 Brian Braswell SR-4 Christian Bros. 49.31m 47.34m 54.24m 56.71m 35.01m 161' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.31  
  • 48.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.25  
  • FOUL  
9 Chase Barrett SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 49.11m 49.60m 56.48m 53.04m 39.29m 161' 1"
  • 49.11  
  • 45.39  
  • 48.17  
  • 48.02  
  • 48.90  
  • FOUL  
10 Mike Alvernaz   Unattached 44.11m 57.34m 39.26m 50.73m 38.38m 144' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Chaaka Trahan JR-3 Alabama State 40.13m 49.36m 42.54m 39.73m 33.31m 131' 8"
  • 40.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Floyd Green SR-4 Alabama State 27.26m 35.17m 25.62m 31.08m 32.71m 89' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.50  
  • 27.26  
  Hamza Abdullah FR-1 Alabama State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL