April 13, 2019
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rahman Oteng FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.26 11.03 11.03 12.69 10
2 John Ojukwu SO-2 Worcester State 9.88 10.22 11.10 11.44 8
3 Rasheed Foster   Unattached 9.59 14.67 11.28 10.49 6
4 Travelis Mosely FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8.62 11.46 11.34 10.55 5
5 Shayne Beckloff FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.17 13.85 11.35 14.76 4
6 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.44 10.35 11.37 13.42 3
7 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 10.73 8.22 11.41 12.90 2
8 Corey Muggler Senior Boston-North 11.58 11.34 11.69 10.52 1
9 David Gibson   Boston-North 11.73 13.96 11.73 10.68 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Rahman Oteng FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.11 1.7
2 Rasheed Foster   Unattached 11.15 0.8
3 John Ojukwu SO-2 Worcester State 11.16 1.5
4 Travelis Mosely FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 11.25 1.5
5 Shayne Beckloff FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.28 -0.1
6 Corey Muggler Senior Boston-North 11.29 0.8
7 David Gibson   Boston-North 11.32 1.2
8 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.36 -0.1
9 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 11.39 1.5
10 Nick Afragola SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.39 0.5
11 Ben Lane SR-4 Lasell 11.40 0.5
12 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 11.40 1.5
13 Jared Reimer SO-2 Bentley 11.51 0.8
14 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 11.54 2.7
15 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 11.58 2.7
16 Nicklas Brink JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.59 2.7
17 Evan Chadbourne SO-2 Husson 11.62 1.2
18 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 11.65 2.7
18 Michael Mckoy FR-1 Castleton University 11.65 -0.1
20 Kevin Pellegrine SO-2 Bentley 11.66 1.2
21 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 11.66 1.2
22 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 11.67 1.5
23 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 11.69 0.8
24 Nicklas Gird FR-1 Newbury 11.69 1.2
25 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 11.71 1.7
26 Shawn Wright FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 11.72 -0.1
27 Michael Rossi SO-2 RIC 11.73 1.2
28 Connor O'Neal FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.73 0.5
29 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 11.75 0.5
30 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 11.80 -0.1
31 Jose Tavares FR-1 Northern Essex CC 11.83 2.7
32 Babyboy Davis SO-2 Newbury 11.83 1.5
33 Brian Shevlin SO-2 Bentley 11.85 1.5
34 Benjamin Lawson JR-3 Nichols 11.91 0.8
35 Vincent Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.91 1.7
36 Joshua Mattera FR-1 Assumption 11.92 1.7
37 Ralph Tima FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 11.96 0.8
38 Lorenzo Espinoza SO-2 Massasoit CC 12.04 1.7
39 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 12.08 1.2
40 Owen Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State 12.11 0.5
41 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 12.12 1.5
42 Ben Biello SO-2 Lasell 12.19 0.5
43 Daniel Valicenti JR-3 Bentley 12.19 1.7
44 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 12.30 1.5
45 Michael Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 12.32 2.7
46 Laurance Romain FR-1 Castleton University 12.41 2.7
47 Joseph Ouimet FR-1 Castleton University 12.50 1.5
48 Jacob Couture FR-1 Gordon 12.53 0.8
49 Ishmeal Johnson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.54 0.8
50 Alejandro Alonzo FR-1 RIC 12.60 0.5
51 Lejaun Pope FR-1 Nichols 12.63 1.5
52 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 12.64 0.8
53 Kevin Desmond SO-2 NVU-Lydon 12.66 -0.1
54 Andrew Napolitano FR-1 Nichols 12.87 1.5
55 Adam Warnajtys JR-3 Nichols 12.88 1.5
56 Jalen Phiogene FR-1 Lesley 12.89 1.5
57 Charles O'Brien JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 13.28 1.2
58 Tyler Kenney JR-3 Nichols 13.36 2.7
59 Osiah Dorman FR-1 Vermont Tech 13.63 1.2
60 Antonio Alves SO-2 Massasoit CC 13.71 1.5
61 Andrew Kovacs FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 13.88 2.7
62 Kevin Kresock JR-3 Vermont Tech 14.00 1.7
63 John Miller FR-1 Northern Essex CC 17.68 1.5
64 Will Erwin JR-3 Lesley 19.07 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rahman Oteng FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.11
25 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 11.71
35 Vincent Perna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.91
36 Joshua Mattera FR-1 Assumption 11.92
38 Lorenzo Espinoza SO-2 Massasoit CC 12.04
43 Daniel Valicenti JR-3 Bentley 12.19
62 Kevin Kresock JR-3 Vermont Tech 14.00
64 Will Erwin JR-3 Lesley 19.07
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shayne Beckloff FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.31 9.70 14.56 11.28
8 Devin Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.55 10.34 11.14 11.36
18 Michael Mckoy FR-1 Castleton University 14.80 13.52 9.91 11.65
26 Shawn Wright FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 9.15 9.15 14.89 11.72
30 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 12.04 14.16 14.64 11.80
53 Kevin Desmond SO-2 NVU-Lydon 9.25 9.25 11.52 12.66
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 11.54 12.93
15 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 11.58 14.48
16 Nicklas Brink JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.59 8.46
18 Zachary Poitras SO-2 Worcester State 11.65 12.59
31 Jose Tavares FR-1 Northern Essex CC 11.83 10.89
45 Michael Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 12.32 10.23
46 Laurance Romain FR-1 Castleton University 12.41 8.94
58 Tyler Kenney JR-3 Nichols 13.36 17.24
61 Andrew Kovacs FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 13.88 10.55
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 John Ojukwu SO-2 Worcester State 8.93 9.16 13.73 11.16
4 Travelis Mosely FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 13.84 12.27 10.58 11.25
22 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 9.34 10.27 10.86 11.67
32 Babyboy Davis SO-2 Newbury 11.60 8.76 8.28 11.83
33 Brian Shevlin SO-2 Bentley 15.41 10.08 13.51 11.85
44 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 13.17 13.78 12.92 12.30
51 Lejaun Pope FR-1 Nichols 10.49 12.38 10.99 12.63
56 Jalen Phiogene FR-1 Lesley 12.89 12.64 15.60 12.89
63 John Miller FR-1 Northern Essex CC 18.04 18.57 13.79 17.68
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rasheed Foster   Unattached 11.71 7.81 10.26 11.15
6 Corey Muggler Senior Boston-North 9.49 10.73 13.89 11.29
13 Jared Reimer SO-2 Bentley 12.90 12.90 8.18 11.51
23 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 9.36 10.29 8.77 11.69
34 Benjamin Lawson JR-3 Nichols 10.25 14.65 14.30 11.91
37 Ralph Tima FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 14.24 15.19 12.68 11.96
48 Jacob Couture FR-1 Gordon 14.04 8.77 10.65 12.53
49 Ishmeal Johnson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.29 13.30 11.79 12.54
52 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 10.12 12.39 11.25 12.64
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 David Gibson   Boston-North 11.32 9.74 9.74
17 Evan Chadbourne SO-2 Husson 11.62 12.21 13.72
20 Kevin Pellegrine SO-2 Bentley 11.66 11.08 11.66
21 Michael Butten JR-3 Worcester State 11.66 15.05 11.20
24 Nicklas Gird FR-1 Newbury 11.69 10.88 8.42
27 Michael Rossi SO-2 RIC 11.73 12.09 11.26
39 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 12.08 10.15 14.50
57 Charles O'Brien JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 13.28 12.35 10.10
59 Osiah Dorman FR-1 Vermont Tech 13.63 17.31 14.18
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nick Afragola SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.39 13.44 12.31 10.71
11 Ben Lane SR-4 Lasell 11.40 11.06 13.80 12.09
28 Connor O'Neal FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.73 13.26 12.44 8.33
29 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 11.75 14.81 13.52 8.93
40 Owen Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State 12.11 9.93 10.78 10.18
42 Ben Biello SO-2 Lasell 12.19 12.32 14.88 11.58
50 Alejandro Alonzo FR-1 RIC 12.60 15.75 9.20 12.35
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Trey Rogers SR-4 Southern Maine 11.39 12.08
12 Jared Mason FR-1 Nichols 11.40 12.54
41 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 12.12 15.28
47 Joseph Ouimet FR-1 Castleton University 12.50 10.63
54 Andrew Napolitano FR-1 Nichols 12.87 11.46
55 Adam Warnajtys JR-3 Nichols 12.88 14.94
60 Antonio Alves SO-2 Massasoit CC 13.71 15.63