February 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michele Beugre FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.02 19.46 33.47 25.94
2 Lyric King JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 29.20 29.20 31.03 26.07
3 Jami Lewis JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.05 23.42 22.63 26.31
4 Jerrica Covington SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 18.72 22.41 34.27 26.36
5 Mycherie Onwuzurukie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 19.28 25.88 22.71 26.40
6 Dakota Alston SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.24 23.11 20.46 26.56
7 Jeffiana cherry SO-2 Allen 29.83 23.97 34.36 26.63
8 Marquia Humphries FR-1 Davidson 25.36 21.36 33.10 26.69
9 Jordan Crawford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 28.71 27.37 31.66 26.83
10 Brittney Augustin FR-1 Lees-McRae 32.01 27.17 27.44 26.90
11 Essence Newkirk FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 32.91 22.93 25.09 26.97
12 Meghan Corso FR-1 Davidson 27.28 31.07 20.26 27.01
13 Tamia Burch SO-2 Citadel 19.59 19.31 23.45 27.58
14 Saidah Rahman JR-3 Davidson 31.84 35.99 19.66 27.68
15 Jokyra Mcleod SO-2 Allen 34.56 22.58 34.28 27.87
16 Chelsi Smalls FR-1 Citadel 25.13 21.18 34.16 28.23
17 Brenna Butkovich FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.14 23.72 25.45 28.92
18 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 27.56 21.99 28.73 29.31
19 Jessica Anderson FR-1 Elon 37.86 35.18 28.32 29.81
20 Moranda Floyd-Beaty FR-1 Pfeiffer 21.76 35.24 32.79 30.64
21 Tyla Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 35.69 33.50 36.62 31.30
  Beyonce Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tiffany Bartholomew FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alisha Baumann JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Guess FR-1 Lees-McRae DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lyric King JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 26.07
3 Jami Lewis JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 26.31
4 Jerrica Covington SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 26.36
7 Jeffiana cherry SO-2 Allen 26.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michele Beugre FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 29.58 21.27 25.94 23.35 28.80
5 Mycherie Onwuzurukie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.78 30.10 26.40 21.12 29.84
6 Dakota Alston SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.47 32.41 26.56 20.46 26.30
14 Saidah Rahman JR-3 Davidson 30.45 31.01 27.68 29.62 19.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordan Crawford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 31.13 22.54 26.83
11 Essence Newkirk FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.23 24.55 26.97
13 Tamia Burch SO-2 Citadel 23.72 24.83 27.58
15 Jokyra Mcleod SO-2 Allen 29.27 25.64 27.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Marquia Humphries FR-1 Davidson 25.09 29.90 24.03 26.69 30.43
12 Meghan Corso FR-1 Davidson 27.82 28.36 23.23 27.01 35.12
19 Jessica Anderson FR-1 Elon 36.07 25.64 31.01 29.81 26.53
  Alisha Baumann JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brittney Augustin FR-1 Lees-McRae 23.41 21.79 26.90 21.52 34.44 19.91 23.68
16 Chelsi Smalls FR-1 Citadel 35.86 34.16 28.23 28.80 20.33 24.85 30.21
17 Brenna Butkovich FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 21.40 34.71 28.92 27.19 32.97 26.03 35.29
18 Millie McCoy SO-2 Lees-McRae 25.80 21.69 29.31 36.93 26.09 20.52 34.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Moranda Floyd-Beaty FR-1 Pfeiffer 28.19 24.52 36.16 34.93 36.77 30.64 36.16
  Tiffany Bartholomew FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Tyla Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 25.04 39.13 27.24 31.30 38.82
  Beyonce Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Guess FR-1 Lees-McRae DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS