February 1- 2, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Timing Inc.

Men's 60ms Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 6.88
2 Malcolm Croom-McFadden FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.90
3 Davonta Womack SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.94
4 Quinest Bishop SO-2 Troy 6.96
5 Paul Gore FR-1 High Point 6.97
6 Joshua Lester-Harris SO-2 Montreat 6.97
7 Matthew Likely JR-3 Troy 7.00
8 Joshua Polk FR-1 N.C. Central 7.01
9 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.02
10 Vincent Ragland II Senior Unattached 7.02
11 Darius Turner FR-1 Catawba 7.02
12 Devine Fenner JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.03
13 Sven Bulik SO-2 Mount Olive 7.04
14 Tyree Reed SR-4 Troy 7.04
15 Kamarion Graham FR-1 UNCW 7.05
16 Kadari Mitchell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.05
17 Rashaun Noble FR-1 Catawba 7.06
18 Rasheem Brown FR-1 Milligan 7.07
19 Joshua McClam Senior Unattached 7.07
20 Justin Burnette FR-1 Catawba 7.09
21 Xavier Mfikwa SO-2 N.C. Central 7.10
22 Blake Hartsfield JR-3 N.C. Central 7.12
23 Dirk Jones SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.13
24 Curtis Davenport SO-2 Cumberlands 7.13
25 Issac Roberts SR-4 N.C. Central 7.14
26 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 7.14
27 Cameron Cunningham FR-1 Livingstone 7.15
28 Emmanual Shabazz SR-4 Cumberlands 7.17
29 Bryan Moses FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.18
30 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR-1 Troy 7.19
31 Tomas Newman SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.20
32 Devyn Dillard Sophomore Unattached 7.20
33 Gabriel Faulcon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.22
34 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.23
35 Tayshaun Chisholm FR-1 Louisburg College 7.23
36 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 7.26
37 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 7.28
38 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 7.29
39 Brad Kanney JR-3 High Point 7.32
40 Tyler Burns FR-1 Louisburg College 7.33
40 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 7.33
42 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 7.34
43 Jaylen Askew FR-1 Livingstone 7.36
44 Azavier Kirtley SO-2 Montreat 7.37
45 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 7.38
46 Matthew Corrales FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.40
47 Darrel Mathis FR-1 Livingstone 7.41
48 Donovan Ritter SO-2 Louisburg College 7.42
49 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 7.42
50 Josephus Mitchell   Unattached 7.45
51 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7.48
52 Ezekiel Bowman Freshman Unattached 7.51
53 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 7.53
53 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.53
55 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.63
56 James Carr FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.66
57 Aspen Dillard JR-3 Belmont Abbey 7.70
58 Andrew Bryant JR-3 Belmont Abbey 7.78
59 Connor Duncan JR-3 Montreat 7.80
60 Tyrese Parks Junior Unattached 8.02
  Kendrick Lewis FR-1 Louisburg College DNF
  Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest DNS
  Michael Bell SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNS
  Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe DNS
  Akeem Lindo FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNS
  Josh Patillo FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS
  Daniel Bogle FR-1 High Point DNS
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 6.88 6.47 8.47
2 Malcolm Croom-McFadden FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.90 7.11 7.94
3 Davonta Womack SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.94 4.86 7.78
10 Vincent Ragland II Senior Unattached 7.02 5.48 6.18
11 Darius Turner FR-1 Catawba 7.02 7.87 6.11
28 Emmanual Shabazz SR-4 Cumberlands 7.17 6.03 6.46
  Akeem Lindo FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Bell SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Quinest Bishop SO-2 Troy 6.69 7.94 6.96
6 Joshua Lester-Harris SO-2 Montreat 7.39 8.30 6.97
7 Matthew Likely JR-3 Troy 6.44 8.61 7.00
14 Tyree Reed SR-4 Troy 9.02 5.35 7.04
18 Rasheem Brown FR-1 Milligan 7.22 7.78 7.07
31 Tomas Newman SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 5.48 8.43 7.20
55 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 9.24 7.48 7.63
  Daniel Bogle FR-1 High Point DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Paul Gore FR-1 High Point 6.97
8 Joshua Polk FR-1 N.C. Central 7.01
9 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.02
19 Joshua McClam Senior Unattached 7.07
20 Justin Burnette FR-1 Catawba 7.09
25 Issac Roberts SR-4 N.C. Central 7.14
50 Josephus Mitchell   Unattached 7.45
  Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest DNS
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Devine Fenner JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.03 6.54 6.05
13 Sven Bulik SO-2 Mount Olive 7.04 7.04 7.11
15 Kamarion Graham FR-1 UNCW 7.05 7.62 5.57
16 Kadari Mitchell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.05 5.50 5.36
17 Rashaun Noble FR-1 Catawba 7.06 7.42 7.42
21 Xavier Mfikwa SO-2 N.C. Central 7.10 5.33 8.17
22 Blake Hartsfield JR-3 N.C. Central 7.12 9.05 5.27
26 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 7.14 7.57 7.72
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Dirk Jones SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.78 7.13
24 Curtis Davenport SO-2 Cumberlands 5.21 7.13
27 Cameron Cunningham FR-1 Livingstone 8.44 7.15
29 Bryan Moses FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 6.68 7.18
30 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR-1 Troy 5.11 7.19
32 Devyn Dillard Sophomore Unattached 5.98 7.20
33 Gabriel Faulcon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.15 7.22
38 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 5.91 7.29
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5.28 6.08 9.19 8.17 7.23
36 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 5.30 6.90 6.90 6.54 7.26
37 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 6.05 7.28 5.68 6.63 7.28
39 Brad Kanney JR-3 High Point 9.52 6.59 5.71 6.81 7.32
40 Tyler Burns FR-1 Louisburg College 7.70 9.17 7.55 7.41 7.33
42 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 9.47 6.54 6.76 6.17 7.34
45 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 6.87 8.64 5.76 9.45 7.38
49 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 8.31 5.57 6.46 6.46 7.42
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 7.33 7.04
44 Azavier Kirtley SO-2 Montreat 7.37 5.16
47 Darrel Mathis FR-1 Livingstone 7.41 5.71
48 Donovan Ritter SO-2 Louisburg College 7.42 9.06
51 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7.48 9.58
52 Ezekiel Bowman Freshman Unattached 7.51 7.89
  Kendrick Lewis FR-1 Louisburg College DNF DNF
  Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe DNS DNS
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Matthew Corrales FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 9.11 8.66 7.40 9.33 8.44 6.44 8.66
53 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6.71 5.88 7.53 6.03 9.57 9.27 7.91
53 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 7.38 9.57 7.53 6.33 7.23 6.93 9.04
56 James Carr FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.36 8.89 7.66 5.37 5.83 6.90 5.75
58 Andrew Bryant JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5.53 8.41 7.78 5.92 8.33 7.86 8.64
59 Connor Duncan JR-3 Montreat 7.18 9.68 7.80 9.75 5.93 7.49 8.82
60 Tyrese Parks Junior Unattached 8.43 10.35 8.02 8.99 9.71 9.47 8.59
  Josh Patillo FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60ms Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Tayshaun Chisholm FR-1 Louisburg College 9.19 5.93 6.80 7.23
43 Jaylen Askew FR-1 Livingstone 8.62 9.06 9.06 7.36
57 Aspen Dillard JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5.55 8.86 6.09 7.70