January 27, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucie Noall SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:21.78 11:52.41 7:32.22 10:50.46 13:25.33 8:34.17 10:19.48
2 Lauren Penkala SR-4 Flagler 8:43.00 9:20.35 10:28.84 8:36.77 7:53.19 12:52.04 10:22.61
3 Deja Davis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11:20.64 8:17.88 7:46.37 13:39.29 12:11.06 7:46.37 10:30.22
4 Mary Wilson JR-3 Wofford 7:34.45 9:04.05 11:50.47 9:36.06 11:12.07 9:36.06 10:40.06
5 Paige McKinney JR-3 Davidson 8:27.60 9:19.01 7:49.05 8:34.03 9:44.71 10:23.26 10:42.53
6 Chandler McCaslin FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 10:50.90 8:53.74 13:59.67 9:00.25 12:48.07 9:45.81 10:50.90
7 Allison Horwitch SO-2 Flagler 13:14.66 8:58.53 10:04.20 13:01.52 13:08.09 9:11.67 10:56.74
8 Angela Feeney JR-3 Mars Hill 9:23.95 8:10.96 9:57.12 10:30.29 12:03.18 11:56.54 11:03.46
9 Anna Kathyrn Kilby FR-1 Davidson 8:38.30 14:10.54 11:11.13 10:51.19 9:24.81 11:31.06 11:04.48
10 Jessie Mescal FR-1 Flagler 10:25.09 14:17.83 14:24.48 11:11.63 9:05.29 14:24.48 11:04.98
11 Aleksa Heeley SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11:32.02 12:11.94 8:52.32 8:58.98 8:05.75 9:45.56 11:05.40
12 Maria Puccio-Ball FR-1 Flagler 12:34.06 8:33.83 14:07.49 11:13.99 10:47.29 14:00.81 11:07.31
13 Stephany Sislava SR-4 Flagler 13:35.33 11:53.42 12:13.80 13:28.54 11:46.62 8:56.76 11:19.44
14 Brittany Gill JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 13:06.43 10:08.63 13:33.79 11:51.21 11:10.18 9:54.95 11:23.85
15 Jessica Cullins FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 9:21.70 11:28.08 12:59.36 8:25.53 12:59.36 13:27.44 11:42.12
16 Whitley Elsass SO-2 Wofford 8:56.85 8:49.69 15:01.90 10:58.53 10:08.43 14:18.95 11:55.79
17 Rachel Strickland JR-3 Mars Hill 14:21.11 14:21.11 12:44.60 9:24.17 8:47.06 15:20.49 12:22.33
18 Jordan Onufer FR-1 Converse 13:44.00 9:01.91 9:46.45 14:06.27 9:46.45 14:58.24 12:22.34
19 Esther Njeri JR-3 Claflin 10:35.47 14:12.87 14:46.31 15:36.48 16:35.01 12:07.45 13:56.14
  Mandi Moxie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Haley Schaeffer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lucie Noall SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 10:19.48
2 Lauren Penkala SR-4 Flagler 10:22.61
3 Deja Davis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10:30.22
4 Mary Wilson JR-3 Wofford 10:40.06
5 Paige McKinney JR-3 Davidson 10:42.53
6 Chandler McCaslin FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 10:50.90
7 Allison Horwitch SO-2 Flagler 10:56.74
9 Anna Kathyrn Kilby FR-1 Davidson 11:04.48
10 Jessie Mescal FR-1 Flagler 11:04.98
11 Aleksa Heeley SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11:05.40
12 Maria Puccio-Ball FR-1 Flagler 11:07.31
13 Stephany Sislava SR-4 Flagler 11:19.44
16 Whitley Elsass SO-2 Wofford 11:55.79
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Angela Feeney JR-3 Mars Hill 9:17.31 11:36.64 8:30.87 11:03.46
14 Brittany Gill JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10:35.98 9:20.76 14:07.98 11:23.85
15 Jessica Cullins FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 12:31.27 14:58.72 9:21.70 11:42.12
17 Rachel Strickland JR-3 Mars Hill 14:35.95 15:57.61 8:47.06 12:22.33
18 Jordan Onufer FR-1 Converse 15:42.78 10:45.84 8:39.64 12:22.34
19 Esther Njeri JR-3 Claflin 15:53.20 10:35.47 14:54.67 13:56.14
  Mandi Moxie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Haley Schaeffer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS