February 8- 9, 2019
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Bailey JR-3 UTEP 35.62 46.86 47.80 40.30
2 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 43.65 46.93 34.26 47.40
3 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Washington St. 58.32 47.03 47.97 39.51
4 Cameron Stone SR-4 UCLA 53.51 47.77 37.74 41.56
5 Louis Stenmark SO-2 Stanford 35.84 47.78 45.40 46.83
6 Antonio Ruiz SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 53.76 48.00 43.20 54.72
7 Adam Stark FR-1 Northern Colorado 36.06 48.08 55.78 59.62
8 Justin Alexander JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 34.65 48.12 49.57 45.72
9 Kemonie Briggs SR-4 Long Beach St. 34.25 48.23 34.73 58.36
10 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 55.08 48.31 52.18 1:02.81
11 Antoine Coates JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:01.99 48.43 38.26 47.47
12 Ben Parmoon SO-2 New Mexico 49.66 48.68 48.68 38.95
13 Parker Caston JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 35.17 48.84 48.84 41.52
14 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 36.63 48.84 57.15 50.80
15 Joe Herrera SR-4 UCLA 43.72 50.83 58.46 48.29
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Bailey JR-3 UTEP 48.27 37.02 57.64 46.86 53.89 45.93 57.64
2 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 52.57 54.91 46.00 46.93 50.69 38.49 39.43
3 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Washington St. 52.21 52.21 55.50 47.03 36.69 59.26 44.68
4 Cameron Stone SR-4 UCLA 37.26 33.92 52.07 47.77 37.26 34.88 56.85
15 Joe Herrera SR-4 UCLA 1:06.08 1:03.03 1:00.49 50.83 1:04.56 50.33 54.90
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kemonie Briggs SR-4 Long Beach St. 40.52 49.68 1:02.22 45.34 48.23 40.03 59.81
10 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 57.49 1:02.32 59.91 45.42 48.31 47.35 59.43
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Louis Stenmark SO-2 Stanford 45.40 47.78 44.44
11 Antoine Coates JR-3 Northern Colorado 53.28 48.43 39.72
13 Parker Caston JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 1:01.54 48.84 50.80
14 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 36.63 48.84 1:02.03
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Antonio Ruiz SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 51.36 48.00 47.04 56.16 45.60 41.28
7 Adam Stark FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:02.03 48.08 1:00.58 52.41 57.70 36.06
8 Justin Alexander JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 44.76 48.12 55.34 37.06 39.94 55.34
12 Ben Parmoon SO-2 New Mexico 48.20 48.68 36.51 42.84 58.91 56.96