February 8- 9, 2019
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iman Brown SO-2 Oregon 26.17 23.13 19.16 23.36 16.36 18.93
2 Jasmine Blocker   Oiselle 29.98 28.32 20.06 23.60 25.49 22.42
3 Hannah Waller JR-3 Oregon 26.68 25.74 30.70 23.61 28.34 18.42
4 Jasmin Reed SO-2 Oregon 19.90 17.06 22.04 23.69 21.33 24.17
5 Jessica Ozoude SO-2 Colorado St. 23.03 27.30 21.84 23.74 19.23 28.49
6 Makenzie Dunmore JR-3 Oregon 17.13 27.11 21.17 23.78 25.92 23.78
7 Destiny Smith-Barnett SR-4 UNLV 17.86 19.29 17.39 23.81 30.96 25.72
8 Briyahna DesRosiers   Unattached 23.14 23.38 24.81 23.85 23.85 29.58
9 Kaysha Love JR-3 UNLV 18.40 26.52 21.03 23.89 29.39 22.70
10 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.85 28.43 17.44 23.89 26.76 17.68
11 Venessa D'Arpino Senior Unattached 24.66 24.66 22.27 23.94 18.44 18.68
12 Najia Hudspeth SR-4 UNLV 22.37 18.28 17.56 24.05 21.65 20.45
13 Callista Fletcher SO-2 San Diego St. 20.48 18.79 28.67 24.09 27.71 27.47
14 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.91 26.91 29.82 24.24 22.79 18.67
15 Courtne Davis SR-4 Long Beach St. 22.56 18.43 19.89 24.25 22.07 17.95
16 Ashlan Best SO-2 Stanford 18.68 25.22 28.86 24.25 30.80 21.83
17 Raheema Westfall SO-2 New Mexico JC 29.39 23.57 25.99 24.29 27.45 24.54
18 Monique Grant FR-1 New Mexico JC 29.99 26.82 17.31 24.38 19.51 27.07
19 Lisa-Anne Barrow SR-4 San Diego St. 19.29 22.95 17.09 24.41 17.34 26.37
20 Tahja Mitchell FR-1 Tulane 23.22 30.80 25.67 24.44 25.42 29.09
21 Isatta Kenneh Senior Fast Lane Track Club 21.84 29.19 30.91 24.53 19.38 23.80
21 Schuyler Moore SR-4 UCLA 27.48 18.89 20.12 24.53 27.72 24.04
23 Valda Kabia SR-4 West Texas A&M 20.37 25.77 27.49 24.54 30.19 28.72
24 Jada Hick FR-1 UNLV 29.77 25.83 29.52 24.60 26.82 23.87
25 Anaya Bailey SO-2 Arizona State 26.83 29.78 20.68 24.61 18.22 28.80
26 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 28.55 20.18 29.29 24.61 27.32 18.46
27 Hunter Robinson FR-1 Tulane 19.22 17.49 26.11 24.63 27.10 22.17
28 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 29.60 21.21 26.88 24.66 23.43 27.62
29 Maja Pogorevc SR-4 Fresno State 27.87 17.27 17.27 24.66 19.49 30.83
30 Eriell Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 29.90 29.66 24.22 24.71 24.71 23.48
31 Kennedy Gamble FR-1 Stanford 27.44 25.22 18.79 24.72 22.00 30.41
32 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 20.79 21.53 19.80 24.74 21.28 18.31
33 Tajanell Strawder SO-2 Utah State 22.54 30.22 24.03 24.77 22.30 18.33
33 Emerald Bowen FR-1 UNLV 30.47 19.57 22.79 24.77 19.08 28.49
35 Missy Mongiovi JR-3 Stanford 21.81 25.53 30.98 24.78 23.79 21.31
36 Jasmine Chesson SO-2 Colorado St. 22.55 27.76 27.51 24.78 17.35 18.34
37 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 30.24 19.08 25.28 24.78 23.79 24.29
38 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.80 31.23 27.76 24.78 21.31 32.22
39 Immanuela Aliu FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 18.10 31.49 32.23 24.79 18.10 27.77
40 Jackie Martin SO-2 Utah 30.27 19.60 28.78 24.81 24.07 21.84
41 Kayla Wilson JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.82 29.54 24.82 24.82 27.80 20.11
42 Azaria Hill JR-3 Long Beach St. 21.11 25.33 24.59 24.83 28.81 22.10
43 Jordyn Tucker JR-3 Washington St. 24.35 21.86 18.63 24.84 30.81 25.34
44 Maya Harewood JR-3 Tulane 23.88 22.39 21.89 24.87 24.38 17.41
45 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 17.70 32.15 19.69 24.92 23.18 24.18
46 Kenady Jackson JR-3 UC Riverside 19.95 23.94 23.19 24.93 29.67 29.17
47 Emily Hawk FR-1 UC Riverside 22.97 17.73 18.72 24.96 31.45 21.22
48 Maya Lebar FR-1 Utah 24.96 22.72 31.70 24.96 29.71 31.20
49 Kasey Ebb FR-1 San Diego St. 25.47 19.23 28.72 24.97 31.72 28.72
50 Kirsten Carter FR-1 UC Davis 17.73 24.97 31.72 24.97 26.22 19.23
51 Hope Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 24.48 21.24 20.99 24.98 26.73 30.48
52 Patricija Roshofa FR-1 Fresno State 27.26 23.01 31.77 25.01 30.52 22.76
53 Asjah Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 18.03 21.78 20.78 25.03 22.28 31.04
53 Danee Bustos SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 22.78 28.04 19.03 25.03 27.79 22.78
55 Jasmyne Graham SR-4 UNLV 28.80 25.54 24.79 25.04 22.04 23.79
56 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 21.05 23.31 32.33 25.06 24.56 24.81
57 Jazmen Bunch SR-4 UC Davis 25.84 25.59 21.82 25.08 30.85 19.82
58 Divina Henry SR-4 Fresno State 20.58 26.60 18.82 25.09 27.35 19.57
59 Kierra Davis JR-3 UC Davis 28.39 32.66 26.88 25.12 25.63 24.87
60 Jada Jackson SO-2 Northern Arizona 19.11 29.92 26.15 25.14 18.10 32.69
61 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 28.67 32.45 31.19 25.15 24.90 29.43
62 Tianna McKinney SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.14 26.66 32.20 25.15 27.92 21.13
63 Natsumi McGee SR-4 UC Davis 30.48 28.22 27.96 25.19 18.39 17.64
64 Kandice Miles JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 25.98 32.03 29.01 25.22 19.42 27.24
65 Mia Russell SR-4 Southern Utah 31.28 24.47 26.23 25.22 29.01 20.43
66 Naudia Dawson SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.71 30.54 30.54 25.24 17.67 32.56
67 Dorian Nesby FR-1 Northern Colorado 29.04 31.31 24.75 25.25 28.54 18.44
68 Natasha Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.48 22.74 29.56 25.26 26.78 24.76
69 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 19.71 27.04 24.52 25.27 29.82 20.98
70 Zani Meaders FR-1 UC Irvine 21.75 22.77 23.78 25.29 32.63 24.03
71 Skylin Harbin SR-4 Long Beach St. 31.39 20.25 30.38 25.31 21.26 20.25
72 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 19.25 20.77 19.00 25.33 24.83 28.12
72 Helena McLeod JR-3 Northern Arizona 29.39 29.64 19.00 25.33 25.59 19.25
74 Zaire Chest FR-1 Grand Canyon 32.46 29.68 22.57 25.36 23.84 29.93
75 Yanique Dayle FR-1 New Mexico JC 17.78 24.64 31.75 25.40 18.04 19.82
76 Maijah Mathis JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 23.37 26.93 24.13 25.40 23.88 24.13
77 Alonna Johnson FR-1 UC Riverside 25.66 24.64 21.85 25.40 27.44 18.04
78 Saskia McNairy SR-4 Oregon State 21.86 22.36 28.46 25.41 27.96 21.35
79 Takiyah Johnson FR-1 New Mexico St. 30.30 23.68 33.10 25.46 19.10 32.85
80 Lashira Tremble JR-3 New Mexico St. 30.85 20.65 20.91 25.49 22.95 18.87
81 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 28.07 27.30 31.13 25.51 26.79 24.75
82 Syanne Algee FR-1 Northern Colorado 33.19 21.96 21.45 25.53 26.56 26.30
83 Samantha Lind SR-4 San Francisco 23.50 30.91 32.18 25.54 27.59 24.78
84 Kerissa D'Arpino SR-4 Oregon 28.10 29.12 25.03 25.54 30.40 18.14
85 Jade Hinds FR-1 UCLA 32.55 31.02 20.25 25.63 23.33 25.38
86 Aphiniti Crupper FR-1 UTEP 27.24 29.03 30.58 25.69 30.58 33.40
87 Chaquinn Cook SR-4 Oregon 21.86 29.31 25.97 25.71 19.29 24.43
88 Raynee Helm Wheelock SR-4 Utah 23.45 25.26 26.80 25.77 29.12 26.55
89 Alexis Surrell FR-1 UNLV 33.00 28.36 19.08 25.78 25.53 28.62
90 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.38 20.95 31.04 25.86 33.62 30.26
91 Peyton Green JR-3 Southern Utah 31.06 26.40 23.55 25.88 23.55 26.14
91 Mackenzie Howie SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.63 32.10 31.84 25.88 23.30 27.95
93 Sadye Peschke FR-1 UC Davis 26.92 24.85 23.55 25.88 18.64 26.40
94 Sarah Smyth FR-1 New Mexico 23.04 32.35 18.12 25.88 22.78 21.23
95 Geraldy Barron FR-1 UTEP 32.40 24.37 32.92 25.92 23.85 33.70
96 Blayre Catalyn FR-1 West Texas A&M 30.09 26.20 33.47 25.94 29.84 28.54
97 Xjaedah Williams JR-3 UC Davis 22.06 29.85 32.18 25.95 27.77 25.43
98 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 32.71 24.67 28.82 25.96 31.16 32.97
99 Tarisa Olinski JR-3 Oregon State 32.45 30.12 21.29 25.96 31.42 28.04
100 Kristina Schreiber FR-1 Washington St. 19.22 24.68 20.78 25.97 24.94 31.17
101 Flora Oliveira SO-2 UC Davis 27.87 32.03 28.91 26.04 24.74 33.34
102 Lauren O’Banion FR-1 Utah 33.61 20.06 32.31 26.05 29.70 33.87
103 Tashay Hunter SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 20.85 26.06 20.85 26.06 24.50 33.10
104 Kelliesha King FR-1 New Mexico JC 32.12 18.80 21.15 26.11 27.16 26.38
105 Julija Praprotnik JR-3 San Francisco 25.90 29.04 28.00 26.16 27.47 28.78
106 Mychal Robinson SR-4 UC Irvine 18.91 18.65 23.11 26.26 30.20 21.80
107 Jehnelle Gayle FR-1 New Mexico JC 30.50 22.61 33.39 26.29 25.24 25.77
108 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 20.28 21.07 22.38 26.33 20.01 26.86
109 Cecily Montanez JR-3 UC Irvine 33.23 19.52 27.17 26.37 22.42 26.64
110 Marli Bonney FR-1 San Francisco 33.07 20.11 25.93 26.45 28.57 26.98
111 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 29.82 19.44 21.30 26.62 28.75 20.77
112 Chelsea Daye FR-1 UC Davis 33.07 21.61 28.54 26.67 28.81 24.27
113 Abbi Rael FR-1 New Mexico 25.66 23.25 20.04 26.72 25.66 21.11
114 Semaye Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.77 21.42 24.36 26.77 31.06 31.06
115 Mariah Gordon   UNAT-New Mexico 31.20 27.97 29.58 26.89 23.40 34.96
116 Pauline Helm SO-2 Tulane 33.91 19.38 20.46 26.91 19.65 22.07
117 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 25.87 21.29 28.83 26.94 32.60 28.02
118 Faith Cardenas FR-1 San Francisco 26.95 27.49 26.68 26.95 34.23 30.73
119 Bailey Brion FR-1 New Mexico 34.51 20.76 25.08 26.96 24.00 22.38
120 Jentry Skidmore SO-2 Southern Utah 24.56 35.09 34.01 26.99 30.23 18.90
121 Zhane Gurule SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 24.85 32.15 34.58 27.01 25.12 29.44
122 Maya Shaw FR-1 San Francisco 32.97 33.24 26.75 27.02 27.29 30.81
123 Hannah Esparza FR-1 San Francisco 22.99 21.64 34.34 27.04 26.23 30.02
124 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 30.67 19.27 29.86 27.14 19.82 32.30
125 Natalia Roberts FR-1 UTEP 27.46 31.80 25.55 27.18 33.71 32.35
126 Nakala Watson SO-2 New Mexico 26.77 26.77 20.49 27.31 35.51 24.58
127 Rachel Krill FR-1 Oregon State 31.65 31.10 22.85 27.52 34.68 29.73
128 Kadesha Adams JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 27.85 34.19 33.92 27.57 23.16 20.96
129 T'Kayla Baker JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 27.55 20.59 26.43 27.82 28.38 32.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jasmin Reed SO-2 Oregon 17.77 23.69
6 Makenzie Dunmore JR-3 Oregon 22.60 23.78
12 Najia Hudspeth SR-4 UNLV 30.55 24.05
19 Lisa-Anne Barrow SR-4 San Diego St. 28.32 24.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iman Brown SO-2 Oregon 22.20 27.34 18.22 23.36 30.14 25.70 24.53
2 Jasmine Blocker   Oiselle 28.09 21.24 25.02 23.60 21.01 17.70 25.73
5 Jessica Ozoude SO-2 Colorado St. 18.76 18.52 19.71 23.74 25.64 29.92 23.74
7 Destiny Smith-Barnett SR-4 UNLV 26.43 24.77 28.81 23.81 20.24 29.53 24.29
15 Courtne Davis SR-4 Long Beach St. 24.74 30.56 26.68 24.25 29.35 29.59 18.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaysha Love JR-3 UNLV 17.20 28.67 18.88 23.89 21.74 27.00 21.74
10 Jasmine Malone SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.22 19.12 17.44 23.89 20.79 26.52 29.15
16 Ashlan Best SO-2 Stanford 26.68 28.38 28.13 24.25 22.07 27.41 26.19
17 Raheema Westfall SO-2 New Mexico JC 30.61 28.67 27.69 24.29 28.67 28.91 23.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Waller JR-3 Oregon 21.96 24.56 23.61
13 Callista Fletcher SO-2 San Diego St. 30.36 28.91 24.09
26 Imani Nave JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.12 26.09 24.61
31 Kennedy Gamble FR-1 Stanford 29.17 17.80 24.72
50 Kirsten Carter FR-1 UC Davis 18.98 27.72 24.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Briyahna DesRosiers   Unattached 23.85 19.08
11 Venessa D'Arpino Senior Unattached 23.94 27.30
64 Kandice Miles JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 25.22 21.95
72 Helena McLeod JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.33 26.09
112 Chelsea Daye FR-1 UC Davis 26.67 22.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Hope Bushnell SR-4 UC Irvine 24.98 31.23
56 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 25.06 23.81
59 Kierra Davis JR-3 UC Davis 25.12 28.89
69 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.27 32.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Schuyler Moore SR-4 UCLA 29.69 28.46 21.59 24.53
32 Aaliyah Teel SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.99 31.18 17.57 24.74
44 Maya Harewood JR-3 Tulane 28.60 24.13 20.89 24.87
53 Danee Bustos SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 26.54 17.53 22.03 25.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Valda Kabia SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.54 21.11 26.26 26.51
46 Kenady Jackson JR-3 UC Riverside 24.93 31.17 18.45 18.20
70 Zani Meaders FR-1 UC Irvine 25.29 26.81 18.47 22.01
84 Kerissa D'Arpino SR-4 Oregon 25.54 22.22 19.93 18.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Hunter Robinson FR-1 Tulane 22.17 23.40 21.43 24.63 23.16
36 Jasmine Chesson SO-2 Colorado St. 24.04 28.25 25.78 24.78 28.01
42 Azaria Hill JR-3 Long Beach St. 18.87 18.38 23.84 24.83 19.37
60 Jada Jackson SO-2 Northern Arizona 31.18 22.13 27.66 25.14 21.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Maja Pogorevc SR-4 Fresno State 28.36 27.38 22.94 24.66
63 Natsumi McGee SR-4 UC Davis 31.24 24.44 29.22 25.19
89 Alexis Surrell FR-1 UNLV 33.52 22.17 26.56 25.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Jada Hick FR-1 UNLV 24.60
30 Eriell Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.71
45 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 24.92
55 Jasmyne Graham SR-4 UNLV 25.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Tahja Mitchell FR-1 Tulane 24.44 29.33 31.29 20.29 20.04
25 Anaya Bailey SO-2 Arizona State 24.61 28.31 19.45 21.17 23.63
28 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.66 18.50 24.42 20.47 24.42
43 Jordyn Tucker JR-3 Washington St. 24.84 25.84 18.63 23.35 22.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Cayla Burch FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.76 24.24 16.97
37 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.54 24.78 30.98
58 Divina Henry SR-4 Fresno State 26.85 25.09 28.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Missy Mongiovi JR-3 Stanford 20.32 25.78 23.79 22.31 19.83 19.58 24.78
53 Asjah Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.03 25.28 18.03 21.03 19.28 20.28 25.03
67 Dorian Nesby FR-1 Northern Colorado 30.81 21.72 25.51 23.74 22.22 29.80 25.25
72 Miracle Onyemaobi SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.04 23.56 24.32 19.76 31.92 29.13 25.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Jackie Martin SO-2 Utah 24.81 22.33 24.81
47 Emily Hawk FR-1 UC Riverside 24.96 27.46 17.98
65 Mia Russell SR-4 Southern Utah 25.22 26.74 31.02
80 Lashira Tremble JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.49 30.59 33.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Emerald Bowen FR-1 UNLV 28.98 29.73 31.71 20.81 20.81 24.77 23.78
38 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 19.33 25.28 24.29 30.48 18.34 24.78 28.25
57 Jazmen Bunch SR-4 UC Davis 28.60 29.10 21.07 26.59 18.31 25.08 26.34
74 Zaire Chest FR-1 Grand Canyon 23.84 31.45 21.31 19.78 25.87 25.36 23.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Monique Grant FR-1 New Mexico JC 19.51 19.02 24.38 20.24
21 Isatta Kenneh Senior Fast Lane Track Club 25.27 23.31 24.53 27.23
33 Tajanell Strawder SO-2 Utah State 27.75 29.73 24.77 30.97
48 Maya Lebar FR-1 Utah 25.46 31.70 24.96 26.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 17.86 26.66 25.15 25.66 25.91
62 Tianna McKinney SR-4 West Texas A&M 22.14 30.18 25.15 17.61 32.20
66 Naudia Dawson SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.23 32.82 25.24 21.21 27.26
88 Raynee Helm Wheelock SR-4 Utah 18.82 21.14 25.77 26.80 31.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Kayla Wilson JR-3 West Texas A&M 27.06 24.82 24.82
52 Patricija Roshofa FR-1 Fresno State 29.27 25.01 32.27
76 Maijah Mathis JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.90 25.40 28.20
78 Saskia McNairy SR-4 Oregon State 26.68 25.41 21.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Immanuela Aliu FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 18.35 31.49 24.79 20.33
75 Yanique Dayle FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.58 20.32 25.40 32.26
82 Syanne Algee FR-1 Northern Colorado 20.68 19.66 25.53 21.19
83 Samantha Lind SR-4 San Francisco 29.89 19.41 25.54 31.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Kasey Ebb FR-1 San Diego St. 18.98 18.23 28.47 27.72 19.98 29.97 24.97
79 Takiyah Johnson FR-1 New Mexico St. 18.08 20.37 32.08 30.30 17.83 31.57 25.46
91 Peyton Green JR-3 Southern Utah 23.30 23.81 27.70 28.21 19.16 22.00 25.88
97 Xjaedah Williams JR-3 UC Davis 32.70 26.47 30.63 27.51 19.21 32.70 25.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 25.51
98 Madison Thetford JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.96
102 Lauren O’Banion FR-1 Utah 26.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Natasha Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.26 25.01 21.73 27.79 25.26 20.72
101 Flora Oliveira SO-2 UC Davis 20.58 25.52 33.60 31.25 26.04 18.23
103 Tashay Hunter SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 31.80 27.11 23.98 20.59 26.06 28.15
121 Zhane Gurule SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 33.77 21.88 34.31 27.55 27.01 35.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Alonna Johnson FR-1 UC Riverside 31.50 19.31 26.42 25.40 30.99
90 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.35 33.62 27.42 25.86 18.11
93 Sadye Peschke FR-1 UC Davis 18.90 25.37 33.39 25.88 18.12
100 Kristina Schreiber FR-1 Washington St. 30.39 26.23 24.94 25.97 24.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
91 Mackenzie Howie SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.88
106 Mychal Robinson SR-4 UC Irvine 26.26
110 Marli Bonney FR-1 San Francisco 26.45
128 Kadesha Adams JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 27.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
86 Aphiniti Crupper FR-1 UTEP 27.49 26.46 26.46 19.01 25.69
94 Sarah Smyth FR-1 New Mexico 32.87 22.52 20.19 28.73 25.88
95 Geraldy Barron FR-1 UTEP 32.40 25.92 23.33 21.00 25.92
116 Pauline Helm SO-2 Tulane 30.95 24.49 22.07 25.57 26.91
120 Jentry Skidmore SO-2 Southern Utah 34.55 26.99 19.71 26.45 26.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
96 Blayre Catalyn FR-1 West Texas A&M 30.61 25.94 31.65 28.02
99 Tarisa Olinski JR-3 Oregon State 28.04 25.96 19.73 30.90
107 Jehnelle Gayle FR-1 New Mexico JC 34.18 26.29 26.03 18.67
111 Claire Corbitt SO-2 Oregon State 19.44 26.62 27.69 34.34
114 Semaye Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.97 26.77 20.62 19.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
104 Kelliesha King FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.85 27.94 26.11
105 Julija Praprotnik JR-3 San Francisco 29.04 30.09 26.16
108 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 32.39 21.33 26.33
119 Bailey Brion FR-1 New Mexico 29.66 19.15 26.96
122 Maya Shaw FR-1 San Francisco 32.97 33.51 27.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
109 Cecily Montanez JR-3 UC Irvine 34.29 26.37
115 Mariah Gordon   UNAT-New Mexico 26.09 26.89
117 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 30.98 26.94
118 Faith Cardenas FR-1 San Francisco 25.61 26.95
126 Nakala Watson SO-2 New Mexico 21.31 27.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
71 Skylin Harbin SR-4 Long Beach St. 25.31 21.26 27.09
87 Chaquinn Cook SR-4 Oregon 25.71 30.60 32.91
113 Abbi Rael FR-1 New Mexico 26.72 25.12 22.18
124 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 27.14 23.07 28.50
127 Rachel Krill FR-1 Oregon State 27.52 27.80 28.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
85 Jade Hinds FR-1 UCLA 28.71 17.95 18.20 22.81 27.94 25.63 24.61
123 Hannah Esparza FR-1 San Francisco 33.53 28.67 32.18 24.61 21.91 27.04 32.99
125 Natalia Roberts FR-1 UTEP 23.65 25.28 31.53 30.72 30.17 27.18 31.26
129 T'Kayla Baker JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 30.05 30.88 25.60 32.28 33.94 27.82 30.61