December 6, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Big Kahuna Timing

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DJ Moyer Junior Reagan 6.49 5.13 7.92 5.46 10
2 Jacquez Roseboro Senior Parkland 6.58 6.98 5.60 6.32 8
3 Tazhae Woods Sophomore Reagan 6.59 7.06 7.32 6.26 6
4 Keasean Dirks Senior Reagan 6.63 7.56 7.03 4.91 5
5 Savien Hayes Senior Parkland 6.64 5.91 8.44 7.51 4
6 Nijuan Mayorquin Senior Lexington 6.66 7.40 8.20 6.46 2.5
6 Raneiria Dillworth Sophomore Glenn 6.66 6.60 6.13 7.33 2.5
8 Jaylen Chappelle Senior Berry Academy 6.68 8.29 6.62 8.69 1
9 Justin Miles Sophomore Parkland 6.77 7.52 4.95 7.32 -
10 Jaedon Barnett Junior Page 6.78 5.90 8.07 4.89 -
11 Christian Haile Freshman Berry Academy 6.83 5.13 7.24 6.97 -
12 Lee Kapogba Senior Parkland 6.84 8.62 8.90 7.53 -
13 Isaac Sutton Sophomore Glenn 6.87 4.81 6.67 7.35 -
14 Nasion Johnson Sophomore West Forsyth 6.89 5.52 8.96 6.48 -
15 Avante McCray Freshman Page 6.93 5.96 5.89 5.96 -
16 Cody King Senior Page 6.95 5.22 6.68 5.49 -
17 Michael Roy Senior West Forsyth 6.96 7.80 5.36 7.59 -
18 Vincent Wilkins Jr. Freshman Parkland 6.97 6.90 5.23 4.88 -
19 CJ Arnette Sophomore Reagan 6.99 5.18 8.74 8.25 -
20 Jacobe Hooks Sophomore Atkins 7.00 7.56 8.40 6.37 -
21 Christen Wilson Senior Glenn 7.03 6.26 6.19 7.81 -
22 Jordyn Smith Freshman Berry Academy 7.05 9.17 7.27 7.41 -
23 Malik Rosario Senior Glenn 7.07 6.30 5.17 6.15 -
24 Deante Watson Junior Nash Central 7.07 8.56 6.15 6.51 -
25 Branson Adams Senior Page 7.08 6.80 6.94 7.37 -
26 Jaden Fields Sophomore Kings Mountain 7.10 8.81 5.97 5.61 -
27 Erik Murphy Sophomore Nash Central 7.13 8.77 6.56 7.56 -
28 Shemar Henderson Sophomore Nash Central 7.17 7.68 7.03 5.38 -
29 Brandon King Freshman Berry Academy 7.19 5.18 8.13 6.69 -
30 Escobaugh Lamond Senior Nash Central 7.19 6.04 5.18 7.98 -
31 Gabriel Hollingsworth Junior Reagan 7.19 8.13 6.12 6.40 -
32 Lucas Eklou Junior Berry Academy 7.21 8.22 7.00 8.94 -
33 Glenwood Allen Senior Atkins 7.27 7.49 9.02 6.18 -
34 Iyanu Olajide Junior Atkins 7.28 8.08 7.72 8.45 -
35 Bryce Martin Junior West Forsyth 7.28 9.32 7.87 6.12 -
36 JOSH WONG Senior Bishop McGuinness 7.32 9.01 8.20 6.30 -
37 Gabriel Baffour Freshman West Forsyth 7.39 8.65 9.46 8.21 -
38 Joseph Burroughs Freshman Lexington 7.41 8.23 6.30 6.23 -
39 Jared Little Senior Atkins 7.42 6.61 7.28 6.39 -
40 William Taylor Junior Lexington 7.43 5.35 8.40 5.65 -
41 William Fuzie Junior Kings Mountain 7.47 9.42 7.40 7.47 -
42 Aaron Mayorquin Freshman Lexington 7.49 9.29 5.47 7.57 -
43 Kristofer Smith Freshman Kings Mountain 7.67 7.98 6.68 9.28 -
44 Chaney Fitzgerald Freshman Glenn 7.70 9.24 6.93 7.55 -
45 Adrian Dominguez Freshman Atkins 7.71 5.48 8.41 7.10 -
46 Chaz Sanders Junior Kings Mountain 7.97 7.26 5.74 5.74 -
47 Savion Chisholm Freshman Kings Mountain 8.01 7.45 6.33 9.94 -
  Brandon Ricks Sophomore Nash Central DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jordyn Smith Freshman Berry Academy 5.36 8.32 7.69 7.05 -
46 Chaz Sanders Junior Kings Mountain 9.65 6.38 5.74 7.97 -
47 Savion Chisholm Freshman Kings Mountain 8.41 9.62 6.89 8.01 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Raneiria Dillworth Sophomore Glenn 7.53 6.66 2.5
29 Brandon King Freshman Berry Academy 6.12 7.19 -
35 Bryce Martin Junior West Forsyth 8.96 7.28 -
37 Gabriel Baffour Freshman West Forsyth 6.73 7.39 -
43 Kristofer Smith Freshman Kings Mountain 6.14 7.67 -
44 Chaney Fitzgerald Freshman Glenn 6.70 7.70 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Christen Wilson Senior Glenn 8.65 9.07 7.03 -
31 Gabriel Hollingsworth Junior Reagan 7.70 5.68 7.19 -
38 Joseph Burroughs Freshman Lexington 8.08 9.56 7.41 -
39 Jared Little Senior Atkins 6.01 9.13 7.42 -
40 William Taylor Junior Lexington 6.99 8.18 7.43 -
41 William Fuzie Junior Kings Mountain 8.37 7.47 7.47 -
42 Aaron Mayorquin Freshman Lexington 5.92 8.09 7.49 -
45 Adrian Dominguez Freshman Atkins 5.79 8.56 7.71 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 CJ Arnette Sophomore Reagan 6.99 4.90 5.53 -
20 Jacobe Hooks Sophomore Atkins 7.00 5.25 5.11 -
25 Branson Adams Senior Page 7.08 7.23 5.88 -
27 Erik Murphy Sophomore Nash Central 7.13 5.57 6.71 -
32 Lucas Eklou Junior Berry Academy 7.21 6.71 6.64 -
33 Glenwood Allen Senior Atkins 7.27 6.11 6.98 -
34 Iyanu Olajide Junior Atkins 7.28 7.94 8.81 -
36 JOSH WONG Senior Bishop McGuinness 7.32 5.64 9.08 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Lee Kapogba Senior Parkland 5.13 6.84 8.01 -
14 Nasion Johnson Sophomore West Forsyth 7.93 6.89 6.55 -
17 Michael Roy Senior West Forsyth 8.22 6.96 7.45 -
18 Vincent Wilkins Jr. Freshman Parkland 4.88 6.97 6.49 -
23 Malik Rosario Senior Glenn 9.12 7.07 8.84 -
28 Shemar Henderson Sophomore Nash Central 5.31 7.17 9.25 -
30 Escobaugh Lamond Senior Nash Central 9.21 7.19 8.27 -
  Brandon Ricks Sophomore Nash Central DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tazhae Woods Sophomore Reagan 6.59 5.28 7.25 6
6 Nijuan Mayorquin Senior Lexington 6.66 8.53 7.93 2.5
11 Christian Haile Freshman Berry Academy 6.83 7.59 5.81 -
13 Isaac Sutton Sophomore Glenn 6.87 8.18 7.35 -
15 Avante McCray Freshman Page 6.93 8.32 6.24 -
16 Cody King Senior Page 6.95 4.87 6.47 -
26 Jaden Fields Sophomore Kings Mountain 7.10 7.10 6.25 -
Boys' 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DJ Moyer Junior Reagan 7.01 8.25 6.49 7.60 10
2 Jacquez Roseboro Senior Parkland 7.57 4.68 6.58 6.25 8
4 Keasean Dirks Senior Reagan 8.03 7.36 6.63 8.23 5
5 Savien Hayes Senior Parkland 7.31 4.98 6.64 7.31 4
8 Jaylen Chappelle Senior Berry Academy 8.29 5.55 6.68 5.75 1
9 Justin Miles Sophomore Parkland 4.81 6.16 6.77 8.67 -
10 Jaedon Barnett Junior Page 8.28 6.24 6.78 5.97 -
24 Deante Watson Junior Nash Central 6.51 7.14 7.07 7.71 -