December 1, 2018
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Levy JR-3 Oakland 5:17.19 5:04.99 6:12.09 4:28.40 4:07.05 5:04.99
2 Jessica Price SO-2 Shawnee State 3:51.14 4:17.56 5:59.92 3:54.45 6:09.83 5:30.20
3 Grace Norman JR-3 Cedarville 5:48.61 4:58.81 4:45.53 3:55.73 5:41.97 5:32.01
4 Jessica Cook FR-1 Shawnee State 6:47.62 4:53.08 4:53.08 5:53.72 5:09.92 5:36.87
5 Bailie Barrington SO-2 Bluffton 6:56.85 6:09.41 5:52.46 6:39.91 4:51.46 5:38.90
6 Tami Groff JR-3 Bluffton 4:31.47 7:42.22 6:06.84 6:47.20 6:10.51 6:06.84
7 Tierra Cotten SO-2 Tiffin 5:34.67 4:23.22 6:08.51 4:38.27 7:50.04 6:16.03
8 Julia Springer FR-1 Tiffin 5:31.29 7:31.76 7:20.46 7:09.17 5:57.64 6:16.46
9 Ashlin Lindsey FR-1 Tiffin 6:54.20 5:19.20 4:56.40 6:31.40 5:19.20 6:20.00
10 Holly Cole FR-1 Tiffin 7:20.74 7:39.90 5:14.27 7:09.24 6:23.25 6:23.25
11 Sydney Osborn FR-1 Shawnee State 4:47.20 8:05.13 7:10.80 6:00.94 5:33.77 6:28.10
12 Brianna Patterson SR-4 Kentucky State 5:56.33 6:16.13 5:32.58 7:27.39 7:03.64 6:35.92
13 Kayleigh Blevins FR-1 Shawnee State 6:59.26 8:07.14 5:03.46 7:39.19 5:31.41 6:39.29
14 Sarah Zahoransky FR-1 Cedarville 5:00.14 8:29.82 6:59.37 6:26.48 8:13.37 6:51.14
15 Hailey Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 8:41.33 8:12.37 6:28.93 5:47.55 7:02.03 6:53.75
16 Alaria Long FR-1 Kentucky State 5:10.15 8:41.22 7:02.15 7:45.22 8:58.45 7:10.76
  Jessica Reynolds JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marissa Smith SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chloe Liebold SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Levy JR-3 Oakland 5:04.99 3:42.65 5:41.59 5:47.69
2 Jessica Price SO-2 Shawnee State 5:30.20 6:29.64 7:05.96 4:30.77
3 Grace Norman JR-3 Cedarville 5:32.01 5:41.97 5:38.65 4:02.37
4 Jessica Cook FR-1 Shawnee State 5:36.87 6:50.99 3:59.18 6:03.82
5 Bailie Barrington SO-2 Bluffton 5:38.90 3:57.23 4:24.35 5:59.24
6 Tami Groff JR-3 Bluffton 6:06.84 6:25.19 6:36.19 6:54.53
8 Julia Springer FR-1 Tiffin 6:16.46 7:54.34 5:42.58 5:27.52
10 Holly Cole FR-1 Tiffin 6:23.25 5:02.77 6:07.92 7:05.41
  Chloe Liebold SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marissa Smith SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tierra Cotten SO-2 Tiffin 6:16.03 7:42.52 6:38.60 6:08.51 4:57.07 5:30.91 5:23.39
9 Ashlin Lindsey FR-1 Tiffin 6:20.00 7:47.40 5:11.60 7:05.60 7:13.20 7:32.20 5:00.20
11 Sydney Osborn FR-1 Shawnee State 6:28.10 7:34.08 6:16.46 7:03.03 6:35.87 7:37.96 7:37.96
12 Brianna Patterson SR-4 Kentucky State 6:35.92 4:41.11 5:12.78 6:43.84 5:20.70 5:00.90 5:00.90
13 Kayleigh Blevins FR-1 Shawnee State 6:39.29 7:07.24 8:19.12 5:31.41 6:03.36 5:27.42 4:55.48
14 Sarah Zahoransky FR-1 Cedarville 6:51.14 6:59.37 5:45.36 6:47.03 7:44.59 6:26.48 8:42.15
15 Hailey Marshall FR-1 Shawnee State 6:53.75 5:59.97 6:20.65 7:30.99 6:33.07 6:33.07 5:43.42
16 Alaria Long FR-1 Kentucky State 7:10.76 9:15.68 6:49.23 7:53.84 7:36.61 8:15.38 5:23.07
  Jessica Reynolds JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS