March 15, 2019
|
South Alabama - Mobile, AL
|
Timing: Kevin Jones

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savannah Noethlich FR-1 Alabama 2:08.11 2:57.93 2:53.66 2:22.34 2:16.65 2:10.96 2:50.81
2 Cele Moon JR-3 UAB 1:58.69 1:57.26 2:11.56 2:23.00 3:05.90 2:34.44 1:44.39
3 Iyanna Alexander SR-4 Mississippi Valley 2:10.83 2:35.26 2:07.95 2:23.76 1:43.51 2:06.51 1:46.39
4 Alexis Lombardo JR-3 Indiana Tech 3:07.88 2:08.63 1:42.61 2:24.52 2:01.40 2:01.40 1:59.96
5 Serena Martinez JR-3 UAB 1:44.20 1:55.77 2:26.16 2:24.71 2:58.00 2:07.35 2:18.93
6 Lauren Turner FR-1 UAB 2:06.16 2:35.16 2:36.61 2:25.01 2:10.51 2:33.71 1:54.56
7 Caroline Brooks JR-3 Alabama 2:25.54 2:16.81 2:13.90 2:25.54 1:57.89 1:43.34 2:21.18
8 Erika Nageleisen FR-1 Spring Hill 1:49.41 2:25.88 3:06.73 2:25.88 1:45.04 1:42.12 1:59.63
9 Brittany Floyd SO-2 UAB 2:30.28 2:05.48 2:15.69 2:25.90 2:05.48 1:46.51 2:25.90
10 Shay Lee FR-1 South Alabama 2:09.14 2:59.04 2:15.01 2:26.75 2:31.16 2:48.77 2:16.48
11 Madelyn Wells SO-2 Mobile 2:43.13 1:56.10 2:03.45 2:26.96 2:37.25 1:45.82 2:59.30
12 Tristin Salem JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:08.37 2:57.06 1:49.19 2:27.55 2:02.47 2:42.31 1:47.72
13 Rikita Saunders FR-1 Jackson State 2:19.56 3:12.65 2:49.90 2:31.69 2:10.46 2:42.31 2:30.18
14 Derica Pitters JR-3 Mississippi Valley 2:24.29 1:58.20 1:53.59 2:33.50 2:16.62 2:18.15 1:56.66
15 Tiffany Vargas FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:54.72 2:02.47 2:14.87 2:35.02 2:08.67 2:25.72 3:21.53
16 RaShaunda Ridle JR-3 Jackson State 2:25.72 3:17.42 3:08.02 2:36.68 2:41.38 2:03.78 2:06.91
17 Meghan Sullivan JR-3 Spring Hill 1:55.62 2:03.54 2:57.39 2:38.38 2:20.96 1:57.21 1:57.21
18 Grace McCann SO-2 Spring Hill 2:50.94 3:28.39 2:13.50 2:42.80 2:59.08 2:10.24 3:30.02
19 Carolyne Rutto SO-2 Jackson State 3:25.29 2:22.88 3:18.72 2:44.23 2:49.16 3:31.86 3:02.30
20 Emma Lind FR-1 Spring Hill 2:59.19 3:24.31 2:40.77 2:47.46 3:07.56 2:17.32 2:17.32
21 Amber Mason FR-1 Spring Hill 3:29.47 3:08.16 2:25.56 2:57.51 3:04.61 2:32.66 2:20.24
22 Amelia Bodet JR-3 Spring Hill 3:30.43 3:10.65 3:30.43 2:59.85 2:59.85 2:11.29 3:34.03
  Sidney Nelson FR-1 West Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Laci Turner FR-1 UAB DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ameena Benselloum SO-2 Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alisha Taylor FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Cain SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Billie Shelton SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rikita Saunders FR-1 Jackson State 2:31.69 2:11.97 2:59.00 2:52.93 2:52.93 2:49.90
17 Meghan Sullivan JR-3 Spring Hill 2:38.38 2:33.63 3:10.06 2:19.38 2:17.79 2:47.89
18 Grace McCann SO-2 Spring Hill 2:42.80 2:16.76 2:42.80 2:31.41 3:02.34 2:49.32
19 Carolyne Rutto SO-2 Jackson State 2:44.23 2:17.96 2:57.37 2:59.01 3:08.87 2:37.66
20 Emma Lind FR-1 Spring Hill 2:47.46 2:45.79 2:02.25 3:25.98 2:05.60 3:31.00
21 Amber Mason FR-1 Spring Hill 2:57.51 2:07.81 3:47.22 2:45.09 2:04.26 2:43.31
22 Amelia Bodet JR-3 Spring Hill 2:59.85 3:21.44 2:52.66 3:23.23 3:16.04 3:23.23
  Sidney Nelson FR-1 West Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alisha Taylor FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Laci Turner FR-1 UAB DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Iyanna Alexander SR-4 Mississippi Valley 2:56.83 2:23.76 1:46.39 2:25.20
6 Lauren Turner FR-1 UAB 2:39.52 2:25.01 2:25.01 2:07.61
9 Brittany Floyd SO-2 UAB 1:42.13 2:25.90 2:22.99 3:03.84
11 Madelyn Wells SO-2 Mobile 2:13.74 2:26.96 2:28.43 2:32.84
12 Tristin Salem JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:24.60 2:27.55 1:58.04 2:39.36
14 Derica Pitters JR-3 Mississippi Valley 2:51.92 2:33.50 2:13.55 1:50.52
15 Tiffany Vargas FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:16.42 2:35.02 1:54.72 2:48.98
16 RaShaunda Ridle JR-3 Jackson State 3:22.12 2:36.68 2:03.78 3:06.45
  Abigail Cain SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Billie Shelton SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savannah Noethlich FR-1 Alabama 2:57.93 1:55.30 1:49.61 2:03.84 1:41.07 2:22.34 2:39.42
2 Cele Moon JR-3 UAB 1:40.10 1:42.96 1:42.96 2:51.60 2:30.15 2:23.00 2:58.75
4 Alexis Lombardo JR-3 Indiana Tech 3:02.10 1:45.50 2:33.20 1:57.07 2:08.63 2:24.52 2:18.74
5 Serena Martinez JR-3 UAB 2:08.80 2:50.76 1:51.43 2:17.48 1:42.75 2:24.71 2:31.95
7 Caroline Brooks JR-3 Alabama 2:12.45 2:51.74 2:19.72 1:59.35 1:43.34 2:25.54 1:53.53
8 Erika Nageleisen FR-1 Spring Hill 2:02.54 1:53.79 2:28.80 2:20.05 2:57.98 2:25.88 2:17.13
10 Shay Lee FR-1 South Alabama 2:41.43 3:06.38 2:56.10 3:06.38 1:53.00 2:26.75 2:48.77
  Ameena Benselloum SO-2 Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS