February 3, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Devina Schneider SR-4 Texas State 3:54.31 4:52.88 10
2 Leslie Romero JR-3 Texas State 5:35.65 4:59.68 8
3 Carolien Millenaar SO-2 South Alabama 4:21.51 5:00.58 6
4 Sydney Cole SO-2 Texas State 5:49.84 5:01.58 5
5 Paige Sandwell JR-3 Memphis 6:12.80 5:05.57 4
6 Serena Martinez JR-3 UAB 6:13.97 5:06.53 3
7 Cate Gifford SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6:25.00 5:15.57 2
8 Giulia Giorgi FR-1 Mercer 5:36.68 5:17.62 1
9 Ashley McMahon FR-1 Mercer 5:50.11 5:18.28 -
10 Mary Thorne FR-1 Samford 4:09.53 5:19.90 -
11 Silje Lindstad FR-1 South Alabama 5:33.36 5:20.53 -
12 Morgan Mihalis SO-2 UAB 6:53.71 5:28.34 -
13 Kendra Irvine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:50.38 5:30.54 -
14 Carter Marchbanks FR-1 Samford 5:22.35 5:35.78 -
15 Audrey Royer FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:37.67 5:37.67 -
16 Taylor Hayes SO-2 Jackson State 6:18.06 5:43.69 -
17 Rikita Saunders FR-1 Jackson State 4:06.90 5:52.71 -
18 Kaitlyn Cowie   Unattached 4:27.98 5:57.30 -
19 Derica Pitters JR-3 Mississippi Valley 5:36.91 6:06.20 -
20 Sarah Slavik FR-1 UAB 6:39.93 6:28.28 -
  Justice Edwards   Alcorn State DNF DNF -
  Kiana Allen FR-1 Alcorn State DNF DNF -
  Jessica Garrett SO-2 Alcorn State DNF DNF -
  Susanna Pudner FR-1 South Alabama DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devina Schneider SR-4 Texas State 4:52.88 10
2 Leslie Romero JR-3 Texas State 4:59.68 8
3 Carolien Millenaar SO-2 South Alabama 5:00.58 6
4 Sydney Cole SO-2 Texas State 5:01.58 5
5 Paige Sandwell JR-3 Memphis 5:05.57 4
6 Serena Martinez JR-3 UAB 5:06.53 3
8 Giulia Giorgi FR-1 Mercer 5:17.62 1
9 Ashley McMahon FR-1 Mercer 5:18.28 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cate Gifford SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:15.57 3:44.06 4:47.17 4:59.80 2
10 Mary Thorne FR-1 Samford 5:19.90 5:32.70 4:15.92 5:23.10 -
11 Silje Lindstad FR-1 South Alabama 5:20.53 4:54.89 5:10.92 6:27.85 -
12 Morgan Mihalis SO-2 UAB 5:28.34 4:45.66 6:43.86 6:40.58 -
13 Kendra Irvine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:30.54 4:07.91 6:43.26 4:21.13 -
14 Carter Marchbanks FR-1 Samford 5:35.78 5:52.57 6:46.30 5:59.29 -
  Susanna Pudner FR-1 South Alabama DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Audrey Royer FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.15 5:41.05 5:37.67 5:07.28 6:28.32 -
16 Taylor Hayes SO-2 Jackson State 4:04.02 7:26.80 5:43.69 4:04.02 5:12.76 -
17 Rikita Saunders FR-1 Jackson State 5:24.50 5:28.02 5:52.71 6:06.82 5:49.19 -
18 Kaitlyn Cowie   Unattached 7:40.92 5:25.15 5:57.30 5:00.14 7:37.35 -
19 Derica Pitters JR-3 Mississippi Valley 5:22.26 5:44.23 6:06.20 6:28.18 7:23.11 -
20 Sarah Slavik FR-1 UAB 8:13.12 6:01.10 6:28.28 6:28.28 8:05.35 -
  Jessica Garrett SO-2 Alcorn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kiana Allen FR-1 Alcorn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Justice Edwards   Alcorn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -