February 3, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Newton Lee SO-2 Memphis 47.68 57.22 57.22 10
2 Christopher Bailey FR-1 Mississippi Valley 48.70 52.60 46.27 8
3 Laval Davis SR-4 Mississippi Valley 48.70 41.89 55.52 6
4 Azariah Foster SR-4 Jackson State 49.15 49.65 51.61 5
5 Namman Norment SR-4 Memphis 49.29 40.42 39.93 4
6 Matthew Parker SO-2 Texas State 49.52 1:03.88 34.67 3
7 Jordan Woodbine FR-1 Samford 50.11 53.62 35.58 2
8 Kobe Daniels SO-2 Texas State 50.11 54.62 40.09 1
9 Murray Washington JR-3 Jackson State 50.12 58.64 42.61 -
10 Josias Jean JR-3 Alcorn State 50.35 54.89 1:01.93 -
11 Warren Fitzpatrick SO-2 Samford 50.44 48.93 1:02.05 -
12 Cameron Stewart FR-1 South Alabama 50.51 55.57 45.46 -
13 Jordan Oballe JR-3 Samford 50.57 53.61 45.52 -
14 Jake Diggs FR-1 Samford 51.07 56.69 57.20 -
15 Quantavious Gordon JR-3 Alcorn State 51.15 55.25 37.86 -
16 Tyrese Ivy FR-1 Meridian CC 51.20 42.50 1:05.03 -
17 Joseph Mitchell JR-3 Mississippi Valley 51.27 42.05 36.41 -
18 Jermaine Iffil SR-4 Jackson State 51.32 1:02.61 1:06.72 -
19 Makell Brown SO-2 Meridian CC 51.40 39.07 49.35 -
20 Jalen Boyd FR-1 South Alabama 51.61 45.42 53.68 -
21 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 51.75 1:05.73 39.33 -
22 Ashton Defreeze FR-1 Alcorn State 51.96 38.97 57.68 -
23 Tavian Clark SO-2 Meridian CC 52.35 46.07 1:00.73 -
24 Jerome Dooley FR-1 Memphis 54.16 1:00.66 52.54 -
  Xavier Rogers FR-1 South Alabama DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Newton Lee SO-2 Memphis 47.68 58.65 10
2 Christopher Bailey FR-1 Mississippi Valley 48.70 39.94 8
3 Laval Davis SR-4 Mississippi Valley 48.70 1:03.31 6
5 Namman Norment SR-4 Memphis 49.29 1:03.10 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Matthew Parker SO-2 Texas State 49.52 58.44 53.49 43.09 39.62 39.62 3
8 Kobe Daniels SO-2 Texas State 50.11 44.10 55.13 59.63 59.63 50.11 1
9 Murray Washington JR-3 Jackson State 50.12 46.11 1:04.16 45.11 51.63 43.11 -
18 Jermaine Iffil SR-4 Jackson State 51.32 52.35 41.57 40.55 40.55 44.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Azariah Foster SR-4 Jackson State 49.15 5
14 Jake Diggs FR-1 Samford 51.07 -
19 Makell Brown SO-2 Meridian CC 51.40 -
24 Jerome Dooley FR-1 Memphis 54.16 -
  Xavier Rogers FR-1 South Alabama DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Woodbine FR-1 Samford 50.11 55.13 2
10 Josias Jean JR-3 Alcorn State 50.35 1:02.44 -
11 Warren Fitzpatrick SO-2 Samford 50.44 46.91 -
13 Jordan Oballe JR-3 Samford 50.57 40.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cameron Stewart FR-1 South Alabama 50.51 -
15 Quantavious Gordon JR-3 Alcorn State 51.15 -
16 Tyrese Ivy FR-1 Meridian CC 51.20 -
20 Jalen Boyd FR-1 South Alabama 51.61 -
21 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 51.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Joseph Mitchell JR-3 Mississippi Valley 51.27 48.71 38.97 43.58 -
22 Ashton Defreeze FR-1 Alcorn State 51.96 56.12 1:05.99 1:00.28 -
23 Tavian Clark SO-2 Meridian CC 52.35 1:03.87 1:01.25 1:01.25 -