January 27, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimone Hinds SO-2 Southern-NO 24.29 18.16 17.42 31.16 24.53 21.84 25.76
2 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 18.92 18.19 27.03 22.36 24.57 20.40 25.07
3 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 26.70 26.21 31.65 20.27 24.72 21.76 18.05
4 Precious Ogba SO-2 Troy 17.58 24.52 28.97 19.81 24.76 26.74 21.55
5 Kadeja Campbell FR-1 Southern-NO 21.22 20.22 26.46 23.47 24.96 30.95 24.46
6 Makayla Edwards SO-2 Louisiana Tech 27.56 18.04 26.31 27.56 25.05 26.81 29.81
7 Nia Jack JR-3 Alabama State 29.84 30.34 18.56 28.33 25.07 23.32 24.32
8 Ma'asa Gay FR-1 Louisiana Tech 31.76 29.99 25.71 22.68 25.20 28.98 23.19
9 Iantha Wright FR-1 Life 18.21 23.51 26.30 18.71 25.28 25.54 29.83
10 Ilyria Johnson FR-1 Florida A&M 28.86 23.29 22.53 20.76 25.31 23.04 17.72
11 Liyah Nelson   Unattached 21.83 26.65 28.18 19.80 25.38 25.64 19.80
12 Dani Bland SR-4 Emory 24.88 25.64 22.08 17.77 25.38 24.11 22.08
13 Shamarah Shannon FR-1 Alcorn State 27.93 17.78 27.17 21.59 25.39 20.32 23.62
14 Zaria Whittaker JR-3 Alabama State 30.80 18.22 25.92 26.43 25.66 19.76 21.05
15 Sydney Wright   Unattached 25.44 28.26 20.30 18.50 25.69 24.92 23.38
16 Jasmine Crump SR-4 Shorter 20.06 24.69 29.83 20.31 25.71 27.26 29.06
17 Maya Kelly FR-1 Troy 27.33 31.20 28.10 31.20 25.78 24.75 32.23
18 Jania Williams FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.34 29.96 33.05 32.80 25.82 24.27 30.47
19 Diondra Larkin SO-2 Meridian CC 30.50 29.72 28.69 28.17 25.84 20.68 32.05
20 Ida Mensah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 24.08 26.15 29.52 22.01 25.89 26.41 30.30
21 India Smith   Unattached 18.14 23.32 19.44 25.14 25.91 23.84 30.06
22 Miya Bennett   Unattached 30.13 24.16 22.60 29.09 25.97 33.51 29.09
23 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Montevallo 32.49 19.50 33.27 28.07 25.99 18.72 24.43
24 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 32.73 29.59 18.59 28.28 26.18 25.14 31.68
25 Mya Lloyd Sophomore Alcorn State 27.85 28.38 21.81 21.02 26.27 28.11 32.32
26 Kolumbia Page FR-1 Jackson State 29.97 28.13 23.14 19.46 26.29 18.93 19.98
27 Laniya Rogers SO-2 Shorter 25.30 32.15 33.73 19.24 26.35 22.93 18.71
28 Daria Stewart FR-1 Louisiana Tech 24.84 18.50 30.12 33.56 26.42 29.59 19.55
29 Gatashyka Lyons JR-3 William Carey 31.91 34.04 26.06 25.53 26.59 31.65 30.58
30 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 28.23 28.23 22.11 20.78 26.63 20.78 18.65
31 Kleo Torres JR-3 Alabama State 20.26 21.06 31.45 29.85 26.65 34.38 24.79
32 Markia Anderson FR-1 Jackson State 18.94 28.81 29.61 19.21 26.67 26.67 32.27
33 Hunter Chavarry SR-4 Montevallo 30.17 34.45 25.90 29.64 26.70 26.70 21.63
34 Tiara Beverly FR-1 Jackson State 20.09 18.75 25.98 29.73 26.78 33.48 34.82
35 Emoni Hudson SR-4 Alabama State 29.86 32.55 31.21 20.99 26.90 29.59 21.26
36 Kameron Jefferson SR-4 William Carey 26.16 21.04 27.51 33.99 26.97 28.86 25.63
37 Hillary Givens Junior Unattached 29.14 21.59 23.75 26.71 26.98 26.71 21.86
38 Heather McMillen   Unattached 30.01 20.28 31.36 24.33 27.03 31.90 20.55
39 Kiona Patton FR-1 Jackson State 26.81 33.85 26.27 30.60 27.08 33.31 29.52
40 Catera Smith FR-1 Troy 21.73 23.09 21.73 20.10 27.16 28.25 28.25
41 Amani Blair   Unattached 20.05 29.94 20.05 19.23 27.46 23.62 22.80
42 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 32.43 23.09 31.33 34.90 27.48 28.58 25.29
43 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 35.70 19.93 20.20 35.98 27.67 22.69 34.87
44 Chikosia Delaney SO-2 Shorter 20.24 29.39 33.27 26.06 27.72 34.65 22.46
45 Ayanna Tolbert   Unattached 25.65 23.70 25.37 28.72 27.88 27.88 34.02
46 Belle Brown FR-1 Emory 27.06 26.22 29.57 33.75 27.89 27.62 32.64
47 Tamara Chambers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 27.15 30.51 21.00 22.96 27.99 33.87 27.99
48 Emily Kastenberg SO-2 Emory 35.91 36.20 30.50 22.80 28.50 25.65 26.51
49 Nia Jefferys FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.40 25.68 36.81 20.83 28.53 35.38 33.10
50 Davia Palmer JR-3 Montevallo 33.34 34.50 36.53 34.79 28.99 24.94 35.08
51 Raven-Lashae Davis SO-2 Mobile 27.59 31.41 30.82 34.64 29.35 21.14 33.17
52 Jazmin Rodgers FR-1 Mobile 25.54 28.38 28.07 30.59 31.53 36.58 40.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimone Hinds SO-2 Southern-NO 24.53
4 Precious Ogba SO-2 Troy 24.76
6 Makayla Edwards SO-2 Louisiana Tech 25.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mirlege Castor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 27.44 30.90 24.72 27.44 26.95
12 Dani Bland SR-4 Emory 18.53 19.29 25.38 28.68 31.73
20 Ida Mensah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 20.20 20.72 25.89 23.05 31.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nia Jack JR-3 Alabama State 30.34 31.09 25.32 25.07
13 Shamarah Shannon FR-1 Alcorn State 25.39 25.39 28.19 25.39
25 Mya Lloyd Sophomore Alcorn State 22.33 25.49 21.81 26.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Zaria Whittaker JR-3 Alabama State 25.66
19 Diondra Larkin SO-2 Meridian CC 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sydney Wright   Unattached 32.89 25.69 29.55 23.90 32.12 24.67 31.09
27 Laniya Rogers SO-2 Shorter 20.82 26.35 33.47 22.40 32.94 21.87 29.25
31 Kleo Torres JR-3 Alabama State 33.05 26.65 19.99 26.65 23.19 20.26 32.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joycelyn Assafuah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 19.41 17.45 22.12 22.85 31.95 24.57 27.28
8 Ma'asa Gay FR-1 Louisiana Tech 21.42 21.93 23.94 31.76 28.98 25.20 27.47
24 Briana Huff SO-2 Mobile 29.06 27.23 33.25 21.73 22.00 26.18 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Iantha Wright FR-1 Life 21.24 26.30 25.28 20.23 25.28 28.06
11 Liyah Nelson   Unattached 19.29 25.38 24.88 25.38 25.38 28.94
21 India Smith   Unattached 33.43 28.25 26.95 22.03 25.91 30.58
22 Miya Bennett   Unattached 29.61 32.99 25.71 27.53 25.97 20.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ilyria Johnson FR-1 Florida A&M 31.14 22.53 32.91 30.38 25.31
17 Maya Kelly FR-1 Troy 21.14 28.10 28.88 28.36 25.78
35 Emoni Hudson SR-4 Alabama State 33.63 26.90 25.56 26.63 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kadeja Campbell FR-1 Southern-NO 19.22 27.46 29.96 24.96 30.70
30 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.10 34.09 26.90 26.63 22.64
37 Hillary Givens Junior Unattached 25.37 26.17 31.03 26.98 23.21
38 Heather McMillen   Unattached 19.20 25.95 18.93 27.03 26.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jasmine Crump SR-4 Shorter 25.71 25.71 30.86 23.66 30.86
18 Jania Williams FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.69 25.82 30.47 32.80 32.80
33 Hunter Chavarry SR-4 Montevallo 25.64 26.70 19.50 31.24 21.10
43 Haley Harris FR-1 New Orleans 25.74 27.67 34.59 30.72 24.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Daria Stewart FR-1 Louisiana Tech 19.03 26.42 32.24 26.95
41 Amani Blair   Unattached 33.23 27.46 30.76 34.33
44 Chikosia Delaney SO-2 Shorter 31.33 27.72 29.66 31.33
52 Jazmin Rodgers FR-1 Mobile 25.23 31.53 24.91 35.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Kolumbia Page FR-1 Jackson State 24.45 26.29 28.13
40 Catera Smith FR-1 Troy 34.77 27.16 32.60
47 Tamara Chambers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.12 27.99 31.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Montevallo 25.99
29 Gatashyka Lyons JR-3 William Carey 26.59
32 Markia Anderson FR-1 Jackson State 26.67
36 Kameron Jefferson SR-4 William Carey 26.97
50 Davia Palmer JR-3 Montevallo 28.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 30.51 27.48
49 Nia Jefferys FR-1 Brewton-Parker 35.67 28.53
51 Raven-Lashae Davis SO-2 Mobile 37.87 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Tiara Beverly FR-1 Jackson State 29.46 24.11 26.78 22.50 30.53
39 Kiona Patton FR-1 Jackson State 24.38 28.71 27.08 26.27 20.31
45 Ayanna Tolbert   Unattached 22.31 20.08 27.88 24.54 29.00
46 Belle Brown FR-1 Emory 29.29 28.73 27.89 35.42 20.08
48 Emily Kastenberg SO-2 Emory 20.52 36.48 28.50 30.78 31.92