May 11-12, 2018
|
Winona State - Winona, MN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bree Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 4:27.82 10
2 Carly Rahn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:29.02 8
3 Erin Baker JR-3 Minnesota State 4:31.23 6
4 Emily Tromp SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:32.71 5
5 Mackenzie Kelly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:34.77 4
6 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 4:39.04 3
7 Carisa Weyenberg SO-2 Minnesota State 4:41.86 2
8 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:41.87 1
9 Rachel Crawford JR-3 Minnesota State 4:43.03 -
10 Cassidy Soli SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:46.92 -
11 Alana Sesow FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:48.67 -
12 McKenzie Carper SR-4 Winona State 4:49.64 -
13 Hannah Palmeter SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:52.42 -
14 Kate Fox SO-2 U-Mary 4:54.13 -
15 Natalie Nowatzke FR-1 Winona State 5:02.14 -
16 Madison Brownrigg FR-1 Upper Iowa 5:06.80 -
17 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SO-2 St. Cloud State 5:12.70 -
18 Maria Hauer SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:15.70 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 McKenzie Carper SR-4 Winona State 3:51.72 4:49.64 -
13 Hannah Palmeter SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5:47.98 4:52.42 -
15 Natalie Nowatzke FR-1 Winona State 6:11.64 5:02.14 -
16 Madison Brownrigg FR-1 Upper Iowa 3:40.90 5:06.80 -
17 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:05.86 5:12.70 -
18 Maria Hauer SR-4 St. Cloud State 6:18.84 5:15.70 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bree Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 3:42.29 4:27.82 10
2 Carly Rahn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:33.59 4:29.02 8
3 Erin Baker JR-3 Minnesota State 4:12.25 4:31.23 6
4 Emily Tromp SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:27.26 4:32.71 5
5 Mackenzie Kelly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:37.97 4:34.77 4
6 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 4:02.77 4:39.04 3
7 Carisa Weyenberg SO-2 Minnesota State 5:52.33 4:41.86 2
8 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:27.78 4:41.87 1
9 Rachel Crawford JR-3 Minnesota State 5:08.51 4:43.03 -
10 Cassidy Soli SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:44.31 4:46.92 -
11 Alana Sesow FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:05.37 4:48.67 -
14 Kate Fox SO-2 U-Mary 5:50.02 4:54.13 -