May 10-12, 2018
|
Tennessee Tech - Cookeville, TN

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 NaAsha Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 47.40 53.25 50.06 53.25 41.01 10
2 D'Airrien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 37.58 55.83 38.12 53.68 1:06.57 8
3 Sabrina Richman FR-1 Austin Peay 59.73 49.86 1:06.30 54.79 1:10.14 6
4 Jezel Martin FR-1 SE Missouri 1:08.85 56.08 53.30 55.52 46.64 5
5 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 1:04.93 39.74 47.58 55.97 41.98 4
6 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 58.21 41.26 1:02.73 56.51 54.82 3
7 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 53.77 1:05.66 1:07.36 56.60 1:09.06 2
8 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 43.72 1:01.88 58.48 56.77 45.42 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 D'Airrien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1:00.37 53.42 43.81
2 NaAsha Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 53.88 53.88 1:08.97
3 Sabrina Richman FR-1 Austin Peay 46.15 54.94 1:08.13
4 Jezel Martin FR-1 SE Missouri 49.36 55.46 50.47
5 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 42.11 56.14 48.28
6 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 52.24 56.17 54.49
7 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 51.26 56.33 57.46
8 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 1:10.08 56.51 41.26
9 Shirley Jones SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:00.10 56.69 53.86
10 Mikayla Banks JR-3 Tennessee St. 55.91 57.05 51.92
11 Georgia Tomlinson SR-4 SE Missouri 41.82 57.28 1:04.73
12 Payton Barlow FR-1 Belmont 1:02.68 57.50 59.23
13 Aliyah Sangster FR-1 SE Missouri 1:07.75 57.90 1:10.06
14 Maya Andrews SO-2 Morehead State 43.92 58.56 53.29
15 Summer Wheeler JR-3 Murray State 52.96 58.84 1:11.20
16 Ashley Barr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:13.21 59.04 1:15.58
17 Katrina Quigley SO-2 Belmont 1:03.81 59.08 47.86
18 Nicole Goderwis JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:06.42 59.30 58.71
19 Sophia Keith SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:11.26 59.38 1:03.54
20 Robin Treadwell SO-2 Tennessee St. 45.45 59.80 53.82
21 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:16.12 59.93 1:04.13
22 Jalyn Bowen FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:07.33 1:00.11 45.69
23 Allana Johnson FR-1 Austin Peay 57.25 1:00.90 59.08
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jezel Martin FR-1 SE Missouri 57.68 55.46 1:07.67 52.69 41.04 1:02.12 39.94
7 Amelia Thiesing SO-2 Austin Peay 56.90 56.33 46.76 57.46 55.21 53.52 41.12
10 Mikayla Banks JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.62 57.05 43.36 1:03.90 52.49 39.94 53.63
11 Georgia Tomlinson SR-4 SE Missouri 54.42 57.28 49.84 40.67 59.00 59.00 1:04.16
15 Summer Wheeler JR-3 Murray State 1:11.79 58.84 57.08 51.78 1:11.79 56.49 1:12.38
16 Ashley Barr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 42.51 59.04 47.83 58.45 48.42 53.73 51.37
17 Katrina Quigley SO-2 Belmont 1:09.72 59.08 1:14.44 1:02.63 52.59 1:09.72 1:15.63
22 Jalyn Bowen FR-1 Tennessee St. 45.09 1:00.11 1:01.92 58.91 1:04.92 49.29 57.71
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 NaAsha Robinson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1:07.35 50.65 53.88
5 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 55.58 1:12.99 56.14
9 Shirley Jones SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:04.06 45.92 56.69
12 Payton Barlow FR-1 Belmont 46.00 47.15 57.50
13 Aliyah Sangster FR-1 SE Missouri 59.06 47.48 57.90
14 Maya Andrews SO-2 Morehead State 47.44 1:14.96 58.56
19 Sophia Keith SO-2 Eastern Illinois 48.10 1:01.17 59.38
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D'Airrien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 53.42 58.23 44.88 40.07 57.70
3 Sabrina Richman FR-1 Austin Peay 54.94 53.85 39.01 48.35 46.70
6 Allysha Scott SR-4 Austin Peay 56.17 39.88 39.32 1:04.60 1:03.48
8 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 56.51 1:00.47 41.26 54.25 51.99
18 Nicole Goderwis JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 59.30 56.34 52.19 54.56 45.07
20 Robin Treadwell SO-2 Tennessee St. 59.80 59.80 43.66 1:03.39 59.80
21 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 59.93 51.54 47.95 1:04.73 1:02.93
23 Allana Johnson FR-1 Austin Peay 1:00.90 47.51 1:03.95 43.24 59.08