March 29-30, 2019
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Davon Carroll FR-1 Bowie State 10.08 10.72 12.01 -0.4
1 Chrischand Lewis FR-1 La Salle 14.02 10.78 10.89 -0.4
2 Roland Miles FR-1 Shippensburg 11.11 10.89 13.62 0.3
2 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 8.87 11.08 13.19 0.3
3 Chris Craig SR-4 Shippensburg 10.51 10.94 10.07 -0.4
3 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 8.49 11.17 12.07 -0.8
4 Erik Rogers FR-1 Howard 12.95 11.26 14.30 0.7
4 Stedman Cook SO-2 Bowie State 13.14 10.95 9.97 -0.8
5 Ahman Casey   Unattached 12.12 11.01 12.89 -0.4
5 Jake Dixon SR-4 Virginia 10.62 11.29 10.62 -0.8
6 Zorion Wiley FR-1 Virginia Union 14.36 11.04 9.17 -0.8
6 Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh 12.60 11.35 12.38 0.3
7 Justin Hunter   Unattached 11.61 11.05 10.94 -0.4
7 Samuel Tapera SO-2 Lehigh 8.00 11.42 9.14 0.3
8 Jahad Jessup FR-1 Howard 8.26 11.79 9.67 -0.9
8 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 10.08 11.07 12.40 -0.4
9 Palmer Dupree SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 10.60 12.32 10.35 -0.6
9 Alexander Mollick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.55 11.10 11.55 -0.4
9 Doug Dracon FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.22 11.10 8.44 -0.8
11 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.04 11.16 13.40 0.7
12 Dreux Stamford SR-4 Shippensburg 14.43 11.27 14.20 -0.4
13 Luis Suarez FR-1 Regent University 13.68 11.30 13.90 -0.8
14 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 14.10 11.37 10.81 0.3
15 T'Ziah James Freshman Old Dominion University 12.08 11.39 14.70 -0.6
16 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.58 11.46 9.63 -0.8
17 Nathaniel Amoah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.88 11.47 9.64 0.7
18 Jonathan Roebuck SO-2 Concord 11.83 11.48 13.32 0.7
19 Jonathon Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.87 11.52 12.68 0.7
20 Michael Lingard SO-2 Shippensburg 10.84 11.53 8.88 0.7
21 Kyree Parker Sophomore Old Dominion University 9.15 11.58 10.89 0.3
22 Carter Huffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 14.33 11.65 8.86 -0.6
23 Xavier Williams SO-2 Bowie State 12.36 11.66 10.96 0.7
24 Josh Sanders SO-2 Virginia Union 11.89 11.77 10.83 -0.6
25 Marvin Hodge FR-1 Adelphi 10.85 11.79 12.03 0.3
26 Ben Treutler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14.46 11.85 8.77 -0.6
27 Hunter Thomas FR-1 Concord 10.20 11.86 12.10 -0.6
28 Alphonso Lawrence FR-1 Virginia Union 13.77 11.87 8.43 0.7
29 Micah Ray SO-2 Roanoke 13.25 11.93 14.56 -0.9
30 Camden Rosenfelder SO-2 Roanoke 12.33 11.97 11.85 -0.6
31 Grant Williams FR-1 Roanoke 11.62 11.98 14.50 -0.9
32 Jayvon Jones FR-1 Roanoke 12.74 12.13 9.47 -0.9
33 Stephen Joseph FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 11.26 12.37 13.98 0.3
34 Eric Evans SR-4 Mansfield 15.98 12.48 16.23 -0.6
35 Jahlen Blunt JR-3 Virginia Union 15.74 12.49 13.37 -0.9
36 Johnny Miango FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 12.67 12.54 8.78 -0.8
37 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 13.12 12.61 11.23 -0.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrischand Lewis FR-1 La Salle 10.78 12.08 12.19 12.29 13.05 11.86 13.16
1 Davon Carroll FR-1 Bowie State 10.72 11.26 9.97 10.51 9.54 13.51 13.62
3 Chris Craig SR-4 Shippensburg 10.94 10.40 13.68 13.57 13.90 11.71 8.32
5 Ahman Casey   Unattached 11.01 8.48 9.03 8.48 11.78 13.88 9.47
7 Justin Hunter   Unattached 11.05 13.26 8.84 10.72 13.37 10.72 8.40
8 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 11.07 12.62 11.63 11.41 13.73 10.96 14.40
9 Alexander Mollick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.10 10.66 10.11 10.88 10.11 10.88 9.99
12 Dreux Stamford SR-4 Shippensburg 11.27 10.71 9.47 10.03 12.40 11.72 11.84
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Roland Miles FR-1 Shippensburg 8.06 10.89 12.53
2 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 8.20 11.08 12.19
6 Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh 13.06 11.35 12.60
7 Samuel Tapera SO-2 Lehigh 11.65 11.42 11.20
14 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 11.49 11.37 9.90
21 Kyree Parker Sophomore Old Dominion University 10.43 11.58 9.15
25 Marvin Hodge FR-1 Adelphi 8.96 11.79 11.56
33 Stephen Joseph FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 12.62 12.37 11.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 10.17 11.17
4 Stedman Cook SO-2 Bowie State 12.92 10.95
5 Jake Dixon SR-4 Virginia 13.78 11.29
6 Zorion Wiley FR-1 Virginia Union 9.06 11.04
9 Doug Dracon FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.11 11.10
13 Luis Suarez FR-1 Regent University 9.50 11.30
16 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.23 11.46
36 Johnny Miango FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 14.80 12.54
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erik Rogers FR-1 Howard 12.39 14.64 11.26 9.46 8.67 10.59
11 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 10.38 11.28 11.16 9.94 10.72 13.95
17 Nathaniel Amoah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.69 12.97 11.47 8.26 11.47 11.59
18 Jonathan Roebuck SO-2 Concord 8.15 12.06 11.48 12.86 9.07 11.37
19 Jonathon Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.95 9.80 11.52 8.07 13.71 14.86
20 Michael Lingard SO-2 Shippensburg 13.38 12.34 11.53 9.34 10.38 13.03
23 Xavier Williams SO-2 Bowie State 14.11 10.50 11.66 13.76 10.85 11.55
28 Alphonso Lawrence FR-1 Virginia Union 11.16 9.86 11.87 15.20 14.49 14.25
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Palmer Dupree SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 9.86 15.53 8.75 9.37 12.32 9.74
15 T'Ziah James Freshman Old Dominion University 8.77 8.89 8.32 9.34 11.39 12.53
22 Carter Huffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 14.45 9.09 10.37 8.39 11.65 9.32
24 Josh Sanders SO-2 Virginia Union 8.95 10.71 9.42 9.42 11.77 8.36
26 Ben Treutler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.51 14.34 10.79 10.79 11.85 8.65
27 Hunter Thomas FR-1 Concord 11.63 9.49 11.98 13.64 11.86 15.18
30 Camden Rosenfelder SO-2 Roanoke 14.73 10.18 14.61 8.74 11.97 11.26
34 Eric Evans SR-4 Mansfield 8.99 8.86 14.23 14.73 12.48 14.98
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jahad Jessup FR-1 Howard 10.03 14.86 14.62 11.79 15.21 14.15
29 Micah Ray SO-2 Roanoke 14.32 13.01 9.43 11.93 13.60 12.77
31 Grant Williams FR-1 Roanoke 13.90 10.19 10.19 11.98 11.39 9.35
32 Jayvon Jones FR-1 Roanoke 10.07 11.89 13.83 12.13 10.44 15.05
35 Jahlen Blunt JR-3 Virginia Union 8.75 10.62 15.49 12.49 15.62 14.99
37 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 14.88 16.27 15.51 12.61 8.83 9.34

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrischand Lewis FR-1 La Salle 27.60 28.25 18.91 21.73
1 Davon Carroll FR-1 Bowie State 23.60 27.28 22.74 21.65
2 Kenneth Chigbue SR-4 Howard 26.93 26.71 25.40 21.89
2 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 18.77 26.28 18.11 22.08
3 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 16.55 28.68 28.68 22.06
3 Stedman Cook SO-2 Bowie State 22.14 24.58 27.90 22.14
4 Doug Dracon FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.72 22.40 15.74 22.17
4 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 26.83 21.95 24.17 22.17
5 Justin West SR-4 VCU 20.70 25.43 17.55 22.50
5 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 25.11 17.27 21.08 22.42
6 Zorion Wiley FR-1 Virginia Union 15.71 16.16 16.16 22.44
6 Corinthians Payne FR-1 Howard 28.87 24.75 27.50 22.91
7 Emre Soybas SR-4 Lehigh 23.04 23.97 29.96 23.04
7 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 21.40 22.52 24.78 22.52
8 Erik Rogers FR-1 Howard 23.30 25.61 23.77 23.07
8 Dalon Harris FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 22.32 26.60 21.64 22.54
9 Jahad Jessup FR-1 Howard 26.68 24.81 27.62 23.40
9 Calvin Dennis SR-4 Shippensburg 28.67 18.74 22.80 22.57
10 Palmer Dupree SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 23.58 27.24 28.03 26.19
10 T'Ziah James Freshman Old Dominion University 16.59 16.59 15.91 22.72
11 Ahman Casey   Unattached 24.41 28.97 27.83 22.81
12 Dymere Jones FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.70 24.16 25.08 23.01
12 Josh Booth FR-1 Shippensburg 24.39 20.48 24.85 23.01
14 Anthony Cole Jr. Freshman Old Dominion University 23.98 26.74 16.37 23.05
15 Matthew Lenahan FR-1 Shippensburg 20.07 20.31 29.53 23.07
16 Troy Crawley JR-3 Roanoke 29.43 25.72 21.32 23.17
17 Micah Ray SO-2 Roanoke 20.19 19.26 28.08 23.20
18 Kelshawn Grant SO-2 Concord 17.67 29.05 26.03 23.24
19 Jonathon Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21.90 21.66 18.17 23.29
20 Nathaniel Amoah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.62 23.32 30.09 23.32
21 Kiyaun Tiggle   Unattached 30.11 16.81 22.18 23.34
21 Nicholas Auchenbach SR-4 Mansfield 29.88 22.18 16.81 23.34
23 Frank Bailey SR-4 Bowie State 16.36 28.27 24.53 23.36
24 Momadue Diallo JR-3 Mansfield 25.11 24.17 27.22 23.46
25 Austin Howell SO-2 Shippensburg 23.52 28.46 25.64 23.52
26 Kyree Parker Sophomore Old Dominion University 22.37 22.60 20.25 23.54
27 Isaiah Robertson Sophomore Old Dominion University 30.62 29.68 16.72 23.55
27 Conner Oldt JR-3 Shippensburg 27.09 29.91 20.02 23.55
29 Jalen Sykes JR-3 Bowie State 22.54 24.67 17.56 23.72
30 Michael Lingard SO-2 Shippensburg 28.48 18.04 29.90 23.73
31 Xavier Williams SO-2 Bowie State 24.78 16.92 17.15 23.82
32 Aaron Rogers SO-2 Roanoke 19.31 19.54 20.97 23.83
33 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 28.16 20.76 20.76 23.86
34 Cliff Schwabauer FR-1 Roanoke 20.84 27.07 19.16 23.95
35 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 17.60 25.08 24.60 24.11
35 Josh Sanders SO-2 Virginia Union 27.49 29.18 23.15 24.11
37 James Boyd FR-1 Virginia Union 18.58 27.74 22.19 24.12
38 Zach McNeil FR-1 Roanoke 22.28 24.70 30.02 24.21
38 Marvin Hodge FR-1 Adelphi 30.02 19.86 30.99 24.21
40 Elias Boussouf FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.08 19.63 17.93 24.23
41 Jamal Fisher FR-1 Concord 20.23 22.42 26.81 24.37
42 Sam Mollin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.28 21.48 27.09 24.40
43 Demetrius Jones FR-1 Bowie State 26.99 27.97 30.42 24.53
44 Zahir Madyun FR-1 Mansfield 18.18 23.41 32.13 24.90
45 Johnny Miango FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 19.02 22.27 24.52 25.02
46 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 20.05 28.79 33.16 25.70
47 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 19.76 20.02 21.84 26.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chrischand Lewis FR-1 La Salle 21.73
1 Davon Carroll FR-1 Bowie State 21.65
2 Felipe Custodio SO-2 Adelphi 22.08
2 Kenneth Chigbue SR-4 Howard 21.89
4 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 22.17
5 Justin West SR-4 VCU 22.50
8 Dalon Harris FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 22.54
11 Ahman Casey   Unattached 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Doug Dracon FR-1 Washington and Lee 21.95 27.94 22.17 28.16 16.41
5 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 28.93 26.46 22.42 21.08 22.20
7 Emre Soybas SR-4 Lehigh 23.74 27.19 23.04 21.66 26.50
9 Calvin Dennis SR-4 Shippensburg 26.19 23.48 22.57 27.54 17.38
18 Kelshawn Grant SO-2 Concord 22.55 20.22 23.24 25.57 20.92
26 Kyree Parker Sophomore Old Dominion University 30.14 16.95 23.54 17.66 18.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 22.06
3 Stedman Cook SO-2 Bowie State 22.14
6 Corinthians Payne FR-1 Howard 22.91
6 Zorion Wiley FR-1 Virginia Union 22.44
7 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 22.52
23 Frank Bailey SR-4 Bowie State 23.36
38 Marvin Hodge FR-1 Adelphi 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Josh Booth FR-1 Shippensburg 26.70 23.01 26.01 29.46 19.33
20 Nathaniel Amoah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.92 23.32 16.79 24.26 29.62
21 Nicholas Auchenbach SR-4 Mansfield 22.41 23.34 22.64 29.18 26.84
27 Conner Oldt JR-3 Shippensburg 23.79 23.55 19.32 20.96 25.44
29 Jalen Sykes JR-3 Bowie State 25.86 23.72 24.91 18.51 18.74
32 Aaron Rogers SO-2 Roanoke 24.07 23.83 20.02 22.17 16.92
33 Marcello Bellia SO-2 Adelphi 17.18 23.86 18.38 26.97 30.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Matthew Lenahan FR-1 Shippensburg 28.61 23.07
17 Micah Ray SO-2 Roanoke 22.74 23.20
21 Kiyaun Tiggle   Unattached 29.65 23.34
25 Austin Howell SO-2 Shippensburg 20.23 23.52
30 Michael Lingard SO-2 Shippensburg 23.50 23.73
45 Johnny Miango FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 32.28 25.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Erik Rogers FR-1 Howard 23.07
10 T'Ziah James Freshman Old Dominion University 22.72
10 Palmer Dupree SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 26.19
12 Dymere Jones FR-1 Davis & Elkins 23.01
14 Anthony Cole Jr. Freshman Old Dominion University 23.05
16 Troy Crawley JR-3 Roanoke 23.17
31 Xavier Williams SO-2 Bowie State 23.82
35 Josh Sanders SO-2 Virginia Union 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Momadue Diallo JR-3 Mansfield 28.86 23.46
27 Isaiah Robertson Sophomore Old Dominion University 20.96 23.55
35 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 18.09 24.11
38 Zach McNeil FR-1 Roanoke 17.44 24.21
40 Elias Boussouf FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.87 24.23
42 Sam Mollin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21.96 24.40
47 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 27.82 26.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jahad Jessup FR-1 Howard 27.85 23.40 25.74 23.87 22.47 27.38
19 Jonathon Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.79 23.29 18.17 27.72 30.28 24.23
34 Cliff Schwabauer FR-1 Roanoke 18.21 23.95 20.60 18.45 29.70 21.56
37 James Boyd FR-1 Virginia Union 25.81 24.12 22.68 25.09 18.09 20.51
41 Jamal Fisher FR-1 Concord 21.69 24.37 20.72 19.01 17.55 18.77
43 Demetrius Jones FR-1 Bowie State 31.16 24.53 24.29 28.21 26.50 24.78
44 Zahir Madyun FR-1 Mansfield 25.90 24.90 25.65 26.15 26.15 30.13
46 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 22.36 25.70 32.13 31.36 30.33 18.77

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 44.26 48.10
1 Aaron Arp FR-1 Shippensburg 53.65 47.47
2 Dalon Harris FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 54.03 49.11
2 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 44.00 48.88
3 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 36.52 49.34
3 Jake Dixon SR-4 Virginia 42.69 49.07
4 Jalen Sykes JR-3 Bowie State 53.47 49.51
4 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 50.89 49.40
5 John Porter FR-1 Virginia Union 55.18 49.71
5 Joseph Kemp SO-2 Norfolk State 1:01.80 50.65
6 Austin Howell SO-2 Shippensburg 46.80 49.78
6 Isaiah Akil SR-4 La Salle 39.52 50.66
7 Daniel Rust SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 38.40 51.19
7 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 59.20 50.17
8 Kiyaun Tiggle   Unattached 51.97 50.45
8 Jacari Jennings FR-1 VCU 45.53 52.33
9 Matthew Pittman JR-3 VCU 56.01 53.85
9 Demontay Snowden FR-1 Bowie State 43.92 50.48
10 Austin Taylor FR-1 La Salle 41.90 59.85
10 Carter Huffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 36.86 50.49
11 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 43.36 51.01
12 Richard Lytle SO-2 Virginia Union 47.58 51.16
13 Alex Dixon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 41.21 51.51
14 Jordan Jones SO-2 Virginia Union 49.51 51.57
15 Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:06.04 51.59
16 Alexander Mollick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.03 51.64
17 Momadue Diallo JR-3 Mansfield 1:02.21 51.84
18 Larry Colbert III FR-1 Bowie State 50.69 52.25
19 O'shai Powers SR-4 Bowie State 39.47 53.33
20 Sam Mollin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 38.97 53.38
21 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 55.07 53.46
22 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 49.78 53.52
23 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.99 53.65
24 Luis Suarez FR-1 Regent University 47.04 54.06
25 Kyle Gasior FR-1 Hagerstown CC 42.13 54.71
26 Demetrius Jones FR-1 Bowie State 47.99 55.16
27 Jamal Fisher FR-1 Concord 48.59 55.21
28 Zahir Madyun FR-1 Mansfield 1:10.17 55.25
29 Ben Treutler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.73 55.32
30 Micah Bates FR-1 Concord 1:11.61 56.38
31 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 42.90 1:01.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Arp FR-1 Shippensburg 39.40 51.75 47.47 44.63 42.73 40.83
1 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 59.65 41.85 48.10 34.15 46.18 41.85
2 Dalon Harris FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 36.35 49.11 49.11 38.31 1:02.86 53.53
2 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 40.57 41.06 48.88 54.26 39.11 57.68
3 Jake Dixon SR-4 Virginia 47.60 58.40 49.07 36.81 39.26 35.33
3 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 42.93 1:04.15 49.34 58.23 49.84 46.38
4 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 56.81 41.01 49.40 41.01 58.79 44.46
7 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 44.15 58.70 50.17 40.64 48.17 43.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jalen Sykes JR-3 Bowie State 57.93 49.51 1:03.38
5 Joseph Kemp SO-2 Norfolk State 47.11 50.65 1:02.81
5 John Porter FR-1 Virginia Union 35.30 49.71 54.19
6 Isaiah Akil SR-4 La Salle 36.99 50.66 40.53
6 Austin Howell SO-2 Shippensburg 34.85 49.78 35.35
10 Carter Huffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 59.08 50.49 51.50
12 Richard Lytle SO-2 Virginia Union 57.30 51.16 1:01.91
16 Alexander Mollick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.39 51.64 58.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Daniel Rust SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 44.03 53.75 51.19 36.35 1:02.46 59.38 39.42
8 Jacari Jennings FR-1 VCU 1:07.51 41.87 52.33 1:01.23 47.62 1:08.03 47.62
8 Kiyaun Tiggle   Unattached 38.35 1:03.07 50.45 59.03 59.54 1:03.57 52.98
9 Demontay Snowden FR-1 Bowie State 57.05 53.01 50.48 46.95 52.50 48.46 1:05.63
11 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 39.28 52.54 51.01 57.14 54.58 41.32 57.14
13 Alex Dixon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44.30 1:02.85 51.51 39.67 1:02.85 47.91 1:02.33
14 Jordan Jones SO-2 Virginia Union 1:03.44 55.18 51.57 47.45 1:06.53 1:04.47 1:00.86
24 Luis Suarez FR-1 Regent University 58.39 1:02.17 54.06 1:03.79 1:03.79 51.90 54.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins 51.08 51.59 58.30 45.40 48.50 58.30
17 Momadue Diallo JR-3 Mansfield 38.37 51.84 38.88 47.70 38.37 59.62
18 Larry Colbert III FR-1 Bowie State 39.19 52.25 41.28 43.37 59.05 48.07
19 O'shai Powers SR-4 Bowie State 47.47 53.33 37.87 37.33 1:02.93 55.47
20 Sam Mollin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.26 53.38 44.31 56.59 46.98 57.12
21 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:02.55 53.46 1:00.41 1:00.41 52.39 1:01.48
23 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.44 53.65 1:01.16 1:01.16 1:00.09 38.10
29 Ben Treutler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 39.83 55.32 1:03.62 1:11.37 46.47 42.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Matthew Pittman JR-3 VCU 53.85 1:07.32
10 Austin Taylor FR-1 La Salle 59.85 1:05.84
22 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 53.52 58.88
27 Jamal Fisher FR-1 Concord 55.21 1:10.12
28 Zahir Madyun FR-1 Mansfield 55.25 43.65
31 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 1:01.28 58.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kyle Gasior FR-1 Hagerstown CC 54.71 46.51 1:02.92 53.62 1:07.84
26 Demetrius Jones FR-1 Bowie State 55.16 1:02.33 1:06.20 1:11.16 51.30
30 Micah Bates FR-1 Concord 56.38 1:12.17 1:04.28 57.51 1:05.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Smart SR-4 La Salle 1:51.31 2:05.78 2:22.48
1 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 1:55.35 1:58.81 2:28.81
2 Austin Padmore SO-2 Shippensburg 1:56.93 2:12.13 1:47.58
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.65 1:57.06 1:22.97
3 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 1:53.83 2:04.08 2:25.71
3 Scott Pourshalchi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 2:29.74 1:56.98
4 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:55.73 2:11.94 1:46.48
4 Dominic Stroh SR-4 Shippensburg 1:57.20 2:32.36 2:19.47
5 Sean Weidner SR-4 Shippensburg 1:57.55 2:01.08 1:28.17
5 Jordan Fountain SO-2 VCU 1:56.11 1:21.28 1:30.57
6 Jack Armand JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.56 2:06.97 2:29.31
6 Weston Clayton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:56.41 2:17.37 1:40.12
7 Alexander Caines SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:58.09 1:34.48 2:05.18
7 Nicholas Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:56.57 2:28.05 1:23.93
8 Will Alpaugh   Unattached 1:58.21 2:10.04 1:35.75
8 Joseph Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:57.21 1:34.94 1:56.04
9 Drew Woodfolk FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:58.22 1:55.86 1:31.03
9 Brycen Pitre FR-1 La Salle 1:57.99 1:26.14 1:36.76
10 Nicholas Crociata FR-1 Lehigh 1:58.17 1:28.63 2:01.72
10 Vipul Bhat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.26 2:29.01 2:32.56
11 Clay Stabolepszy SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.59 2:29.43 2:27.06
11 Dawson Scheufele FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:58.50 2:28.13 2:18.65
12 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 1:58.67 2:34.28 2:22.41
12 Robert Thomas SR-4 Bowie State 1:59.31 2:13.63 1:41.42
13 Jonathan Timothy SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:58.68 1:43.26 2:01.06
13 Roger Foster SR-4 Concord 1:59.94 1:59.94 1:39.55
13 Alex Condotti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.94 2:28.73 2:14.34
14 Ewan Hynes SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:59.85 1:40.68 1:41.88
15 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.98 2:14.38 2:35.98
15 Dominic Mussoline JR-3 La Salle 2:00.20 2:21.84 1:32.56
16 Sean Grant FR-1 La Salle 2:00.32 1:35.06 1:38.67
16 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:00.10 1:26.48 1:45.69
17 Jevon Neal FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:01.06 1:25.96 1:52.59
17 Charles Whitehead-Tillery JR-3 Virginia Union 2:00.33 2:02.74 1:53.11
18 Tyler Adams FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:02.53 2:39.29 2:36.84
18 Chase Carpenter FR-1 Shippensburg 2:01.15 1:32.08 1:41.77
19 Austin Bruce FR-1 Regent University 2:01.16 1:28.45 1:38.14
19 Sean Moulton FR-1 VCU 2:02.85 1:53.03 2:38.48
20 Myles Penny SO-2 La Salle 2:06.13 1:48.48 2:03.61
20 Emeric Arnaud FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:01.17 2:03.60 2:25.41
21 Kevin Mayers FR-1 Norfolk State 2:08.51 2:23.94 2:02.09
21 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 2:01.31 1:38.27 1:24.92
22 Gabriel DaSilva JR-3 Adelphi 2:02.10 2:02.10 2:05.77
23 Johnny Lang FR-1 Edinboro 2:02.24 1:36.57 2:10.80
24 Asher Personett FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:02.32 2:12.11 1:43.98
25 Jack Lacina FR-1 Edinboro 2:02.57 2:09.93 2:23.41
26 Trevor Armes SO-2 Concord 2:03.21 2:36.48 2:31.55
27 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 2:03.97 2:26.29 1:40.42
28 Marcus Wilson SO-2 Concord 2:04.30 2:36.62 1:56.85
29 Connor Holm SR-4 Shippensburg 2:04.38 2:34.24 1:27.07
30 Anthony Wimbish SO-2 Virginia Union 2:04.68 1:36.01 1:55.96
31 Quincy Amabile SO-2 Mansfield 2:04.83 1:32.38 2:16.07
32 Josh Schneider SR-4 Regent University 2:04.96 1:53.72 2:37.45
33 Cedric Drennen FR-1 Concord 2:05.03 2:26.29 1:46.28
34 Steven Mosher JR-3 Adelphi 2:05.38 2:14.16 2:07.89
35 David Snyder JR-3 Shippensburg 2:06.23 2:44.10 2:16.33
36 James Sabin Senior Old Dominion University 2:06.77 1:54.10 2:10.58
37 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 2:07.24 2:39.05 2:41.60
38 Joseph DeStefano FR-1 Adelphi 2:07.89 1:58.94 2:32.19
39 Mark-Anthony Harper FR-1 Regent University 2:08.12 1:45.06 2:01.72
40 Ronan Smith FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.37 2:08.08 2:41.72
41 Zachary Dalton SO-2 Roanoke 2:10.74 1:44.60 2:26.43
42 Juantre Rush SR-4 Bowie State 2:10.94 2:34.51 2:31.89
43 Riley Griffith SO-2 Concord 2:11.12 2:20.30 2:50.46
44 Alec Carlson JR-3 Roanoke 2:12.92 2:46.15 2:31.53
45 Gregory Lucas SO-2 Adelphi 2:13.33 2:48.00 2:30.67
46 Daniel Baldwin FR-1 Concord 2:13.69 2:25.73 1:41.61
47 Jack Ostrofsky JR-3 Adelphi 2:14.01 1:47.21 1:57.93
48 Brett Strickland FR-1 Concord 2:15.84 2:19.92 2:30.79
49 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 2:17.55 1:36.29 2:03.80
50 Matt Strand SR-4 Concord 2:18.11 1:58.78 1:39.44
51 Jordan Cash SO-2 Mansfield 2:19.59 1:57.26 2:58.68
52 Seth Dodson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:36.34 3:13.87 2:59.80
  Matthew Gross SR-4 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 1:55.35 1:58.81
1 Nicholas Smart SR-4 La Salle 1:51.31 2:04.67
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.65 2:10.70
2 Austin Padmore SO-2 Shippensburg 1:56.93 1:27.70
3 Scott Pourshalchi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 1:44.12
3 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 1:53.83 1:47.00
4 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:55.73 2:04.99
10 Nicholas Crociata FR-1 Lehigh 1:58.17 1:23.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dominic Stroh SR-4 Shippensburg 1:57.20 2:11.27 2:01.89 1:40.80
5 Jordan Fountain SO-2 VCU 1:56.11 1:47.99 2:27.46 2:29.79
6 Jack Armand JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.56 1:52.86 2:01.09 2:19.90
9 Drew Woodfolk FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:58.22 1:48.77 1:38.13 1:41.67
11 Clay Stabolepszy SR-4 Lehigh 1:58.59 1:44.36 1:39.62 1:27.76
12 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 1:58.67 2:33.09 2:17.66 1:34.94
22 Gabriel DaSilva JR-3 Adelphi 2:02.10 2:11.87 2:26.52 1:30.36
38 Joseph DeStefano FR-1 Adelphi 2:07.89 2:10.45 2:10.45 2:16.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Weston Clayton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:18.53 2:18.53 1:54.09 2:12.71 1:48.27 1:56.41
7 Nicholas Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:50.75 1:35.59 1:35.59 1:35.59 1:48.41 1:56.57
7 Alexander Caines SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:06.36 2:01.64 1:59.27 1:52.19 1:35.66 1:58.09
8 Joseph Thoma FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:10.11 1:24.40 2:18.31 1:51.35 1:33.77 1:57.21
12 Robert Thomas SR-4 Bowie State 2:19.60 1:53.35 2:24.37 2:35.11 2:02.89 1:59.31
13 Alex Condotti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:32.36 1:28.76 1:38.35 1:53.95 2:13.14 1:59.94
19 Sean Moulton FR-1 VCU 2:32.34 1:45.66 1:32.14 2:11.45 1:34.60 2:02.85
21 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 2:36.49 2:28.00 2:06.17 1:54.04 2:29.22 2:01.31
27 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 2:34.97 2:23.81 1:46.62 1:40.42 2:17.61 2:03.97
34 Steven Mosher JR-3 Adelphi 1:52.85 1:32.79 1:32.79 1:55.35 1:36.55 2:05.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Sean Weidner SR-4 Shippensburg 2:32.82 1:57.55 1:32.87
8 Will Alpaugh   Unattached 2:26.58 1:58.21 1:35.75
9 Brycen Pitre FR-1 La Salle 1:52.09 1:57.99 1:23.78
10 Vipul Bhat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:27.52 1:58.26 1:27.52
13 Jonathan Timothy SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:40.88 1:58.68 1:34.95
13 Roger Foster SR-4 Concord 2:33.53 1:59.94 2:07.14
17 Jevon Neal FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:05.91 2:01.06 1:30.80
26 Trevor Armes SO-2 Concord 1:53.36 2:03.21 2:00.75
28 Marcus Wilson SO-2 Concord 1:58.09 2:04.30 1:53.12
33 Cedric Drennen FR-1 Concord 1:38.78 2:05.03 1:28.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dawson Scheufele FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:58.50 1:47.84 1:56.13 2:23.39 2:05.61
14 Ewan Hynes SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:59.85 1:27.49 2:20.23 1:27.49 1:27.49
15 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.98 2:32.38 2:35.98 1:59.98 2:05.98
15 Dominic Mussoline JR-3 La Salle 2:00.20 1:24.14 1:42.17 1:30.15 1:57.80
17 Charles Whitehead-Tillery JR-3 Virginia Union 2:00.33 2:06.35 2:18.38 2:28.01 2:15.98
18 Tyler Adams FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:02.53 2:39.29 2:07.44 1:45.38 1:56.41
18 Chase Carpenter FR-1 Shippensburg 2:01.15 2:35.08 2:04.79 2:10.85 2:04.79
25 Jack Lacina FR-1 Edinboro 2:02.57 2:25.86 1:58.90 1:57.67 2:39.35
36 James Sabin Senior Old Dominion University 2:06.77 1:47.76 2:28.32 1:38.88 2:44.81
  Matthew Gross SR-4 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:26.53 2:00.10
16 Sean Grant FR-1 La Salle 2:02.73 2:00.32
19 Austin Bruce FR-1 Regent University 2:21.76 2:01.16
23 Johnny Lang FR-1 Edinboro 1:48.80 2:02.24
24 Asher Personett FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:36.57 2:02.32
30 Anthony Wimbish SO-2 Virginia Union 2:35.85 2:04.68
31 Quincy Amabile SO-2 Mansfield 1:58.59 2:04.83
35 David Snyder JR-3 Shippensburg 1:46.04 2:06.23
37 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 1:49.43 2:07.24
41 Zachary Dalton SO-2 Roanoke 2:43.43 2:10.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Emeric Arnaud FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:45.42 2:35.10 1:49.06 1:33.30 2:01.17
20 Myles Penny SO-2 La Salle 2:37.67 2:33.88 1:59.83 2:30.10 2:06.13
32 Josh Schneider SR-4 Regent University 1:27.48 2:09.96 2:21.21 1:49.97 2:04.96
39 Mark-Anthony Harper FR-1 Regent University 2:45.28 2:11.97 2:10.69 1:39.94 2:08.12
40 Ronan Smith FR-1 Adelphi 2:11.96 2:18.43 1:55.14 2:43.01 2:09.37
42 Juantre Rush SR-4 Bowie State 2:04.40 2:13.56 2:04.40 2:35.82 2:10.94
44 Alec Carlson JR-3 Roanoke 2:07.61 2:20.90 2:40.84 1:38.36 2:12.92
45 Gregory Lucas SO-2 Adelphi 2:32.00 2:25.33 2:17.33 2:22.67 2:13.33
46 Daniel Baldwin FR-1 Concord 2:21.72 1:46.96 1:34.92 1:45.62 2:13.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kevin Mayers FR-1 Norfolk State 2:04.66 2:08.51 2:09.80 2:38.07
29 Connor Holm SR-4 Shippensburg 2:41.70 2:04.38 2:35.48 2:01.90
43 Riley Griffith SO-2 Concord 2:43.90 2:11.12 2:46.53 2:21.61
47 Jack Ostrofsky JR-3 Adelphi 1:45.87 2:14.01 2:14.01 1:33.81
48 Brett Strickland FR-1 Concord 2:04.98 2:15.84 2:55.24 2:23.99
49 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 1:37.66 2:17.55 2:10.68 2:46.44
50 Matt Strand SR-4 Concord 1:58.78 2:18.11 2:20.88 2:01.54
51 Jordan Cash SO-2 Mansfield 2:30.76 2:19.59 2:47.51 2:29.37
52 Seth Dodson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:53.54 2:36.34 2:16.02 2:42.60

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 3:14.74 3:56.97 3:28.82 2:53.62 3:54.62 2:48.93
1 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky SO-2 La Salle 3:08.86 3:27.75 2:45.25 4:50.37 3:56.07 2:52.34
2 Noah Yuro   Unattached 3:17.48 5:09.30 4:45.51 4:43.13 3:57.92 5:02.16
2 Matt Bridger FR-1 La Salle 3:21.78 4:16.37 5:06.22 5:01.48 3:57.38 5:08.60
3 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 4:53.02 4:57.83 3:07.34 3:38.57 4:00.18 3:40.97
3 Dominic Stroh SR-4 Shippensburg 3:13.02 3:55.91 4:03.06 4:12.59 3:58.29 4:05.44
4 Alex Doran SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:46.10 3:10.73 3:36.96 3:10.73 3:58.41 2:51.66
4 Bryce Catlett JR-3 VCU 3:10.13 3:22.32 5:09.57 4:33.00 4:03.75 3:34.50
5 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 5:02.80 3:32.20 2:58.82 3:36.97 3:58.42 3:32.20
5 Ewan Hynes SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:26.45 4:11.79 4:38.68 5:12.90 4:04.45 5:00.68
6 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 3:37.64 3:00.96 3:08.29 4:31.43 4:04.53 4:16.76
6 Cooper Baird SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:59.09 3:32.52 4:10.72 2:59.09 3:58.78 4:01.17
7 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 3:43.66 4:57.40 3:53.49 3:14.17 4:05.78 3:28.92
7 Brendan Oswalt SO-2 Edinboro 4:49.04 3:54.10 3:42.15 3:01.55 3:58.87 3:18.27
8 Paul Rosacia FR-1 VCU 4:25.98 3:26.87 4:48.14 3:04.71 4:06.27 4:55.53
8 Panth Patel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:33.24 3:14.07 4:13.97 4:23.55 3:59.59 5:04.28
9 Colton Cassel SO-2 Edinboro 3:14.31 3:23.91 5:04.66 4:19.09 3:59.89 4:11.89
9 Michael Villagomaz JR-3 VCU 3:32.31 4:17.27 4:24.76 2:59.84 4:09.77 4:42.24
10 James Flanagan   Richmond 5:12.58 3:53.80 3:13.14 4:09.05 4:14.13 5:25.29
10 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 5:00.15 4:55.35 5:04.96 5:02.56 4:00.12 3:57.72
11 Trey Burleson   Unattached 3:21.72 4:24.16 3:24.12 3:26.52 4:00.14 5:04.98
11 Hisham Vohra FR-1 VCU 3:21.61 3:11.27 4:21.06 4:59.83 4:18.47 4:23.64
12 Vipul Bhat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:12.22 4:33.91 3:33.84 4:26.70 4:00.27 3:41.05
13 Hank Patrick SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:09.97 2:57.81 5:07.56 4:33.92 4:00.28 2:53.01
14 Zach Levet   Williamsburg Runners 3:58.54 3:10.35 3:05.54 4:53.96 4:00.95 3:29.63
15 Alex Loukili   Williamsburg Runners 3:39.69 3:54.17 4:44.87 5:04.18 4:01.41 4:32.80
16 Jared Hallow SR-4 Edinboro 2:54.91 3:28.92 4:56.37 4:22.36 4:02.92 4:36.93
17 Scott Pourshalchi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:53.25 3:26.52 5:06.13 4:36.98 4:02.96 4:05.39
18 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.51 4:18.16 3:53.80 4:15.72 4:03.54 3:24.58
19 Johnny Rogers   Williamsburg Runners 2:53.30 4:06.52 2:50.86 4:08.97 4:04.08 3:44.56
20 Will Alpaugh   Unattached 3:20.40 4:21.49 4:01.94 5:17.70 4:04.38 2:53.51
21 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 4:13.01 4:03.19 5:19.34 4:00.73 4:05.64 5:16.88
22 Connor Holm SR-4 Shippensburg 3:16.96 4:08.66 3:53.88 4:20.97 4:06.19 2:57.26
23 Sean Weidner SR-4 Shippensburg 4:06.32 3:04.74 4:50.66 5:02.98 4:06.32 4:26.03
24 Robert Reynolds   Unattached 3:14.68 5:10.51 3:09.76 5:20.36 4:06.43 4:55.72
25 Enos Rotich FR-1 Virginia Union 3:23.57 4:20.67 4:13.22 4:10.74 4:08.25 3:28.53
26 Alex Condotti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.59 5:03.20 2:58.94 3:56.10 4:08.52 3:33.73
27 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 3:14.02 4:36.11 4:18.69 3:11.53 4:08.74 4:21.18
28 Gabriel DaSilva JR-3 Adelphi 4:51.95 5:04.43 3:12.14 4:12.03 4:09.53 4:27.00
29 Ryan McCracken   Williamsburg Runners 3:12.15 4:17.03 5:16.92 3:02.17 4:09.54 4:56.96
30 Jack Lacina FR-1 Edinboro 3:36.11 4:54.01 5:09.09 4:54.01 4:11.29 3:10.98
31 Josh Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 4:54.76 3:36.66 3:51.78 4:29.57 4:11.93 2:58.87
32 Danny Desmond FR-1 Edinboro 4:37.77 3:47.26 4:57.97 4:12.51 4:12.51 4:30.19
33 Ronan Smith FR-1 Adelphi 4:11.13 4:47.00 4:34.19 5:17.75 4:16.25 3:14.75
34 Jacob Meyer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.47 3:02.35 5:26.18 4:09.13 4:16.83 4:50.22
35 Tim Shay SR-4 Roanoke 4:09.46 3:46.31 5:18.89 4:14.60 4:17.17 3:12.88
36 Luke Taylor   Unattached 4:53.47 3:10.50 3:18.23 4:53.47 4:17.43 5:24.37
37 Eric Alu FR-1 Edinboro 4:56.64 4:54.06 5:30.17 4:56.64 4:17.94 5:30.17
38 Cole Hanks FR-1 Edinboro 3:50.29 3:45.12 5:13.09 4:16.17 4:18.75 3:37.35
39 Jack Armand JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:37.90 5:30.10 5:11.91 4:58.91 4:19.92 4:09.53
40 Charles Whitehead-Tillery JR-3 Virginia Union 4:35.78 4:56.60 3:07.33 3:15.13 4:20.17 4:22.78
41 Joseph DeStefano FR-1 Adelphi 5:05.95 3:57.96 5:16.41 4:05.80 4:21.49 3:52.73
42 Brian Mangiaracina FR-1 Edinboro 5:28.79 3:34.78 3:32.12 3:10.91 4:25.15 5:44.70
43 Andres Melendez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.15 5:46.43 4:37.14 3:43.85 4:26.48 5:09.12
44 Anthony Wimbish SO-2 Virginia Union 4:43.20 4:24.50 4:35.19 3:07.02 4:27.17 4:53.89
45 David Snyder JR-3 Shippensburg 4:54.75 5:42.98 4:19.92 4:11.88 4:27.95 5:26.90
46 Andrew Barbera SO-2 Concord 4:23.63 3:27.14 3:40.59 4:15.56 4:29.01 5:38.96
47 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 4:26.43 5:27.49 5:13.61 4:37.53 4:37.53 3:33.70
48 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 4:06.53 5:34.37 4:51.86 4:54.70 4:43.36 5:45.70
49 Gregory Lucas SO-2 Adelphi 4:12.43 4:03.93 5:43.20 4:20.94 4:43.63 4:23.78
50 Juantre Rush SR-4 Bowie State 3:22.70 3:57.44 5:30.10 4:17.71 4:49.56 3:31.38
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Wefing SR-4 Edinboro 3:54.62 3:03.01 2:51.28 2:55.97 4:06.36
1 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky SO-2 La Salle 3:56.07 3:34.83 4:03.16 2:54.70 3:53.71
2 Matt Bridger FR-1 La Salle 3:57.38 4:56.73 3:33.65 4:56.73 4:16.37
2 Noah Yuro   Unattached 3:57.92 5:09.30 4:47.89 3:36.51 4:19.34
3 Dominic Stroh SR-4 Shippensburg 3:58.29 3:58.29 3:03.49 2:51.57 4:24.51
4 Alex Doran SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:58.41 3:44.11 2:46.89 3:25.04 5:05.17
5 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 3:58.42 3:32.20 4:53.26 4:36.57 4:29.42
6 Cooper Baird SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:58.78 3:32.52 3:22.97 4:41.76 3:27.74
8 Panth Patel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:59.59 4:42.72 4:25.95 4:11.57 4:21.16
11 Trey Burleson   Unattached 4:00.14 2:55.31 4:09.75 4:57.78 3:43.33
17 Scott Pourshalchi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:02.96 5:08.56 4:29.69 4:27.26 4:07.82
26 Alex Condotti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:08.52 4:58.23 3:18.82 5:08.17 3:06.39
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bryce Catlett JR-3 VCU 3:41.82 3:05.25 4:03.75 3:54.00
6 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 2:51.18 3:08.29 4:04.53 5:08.11
12 Vipul Bhat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:36.25 3:36.25 4:00.27 4:31.51
14 Zach Levet   Williamsburg Runners 5:10.83 5:08.42 4:00.95 4:22.64
15 Alex Loukili   Williamsburg Runners 3:10.72 3:27.62 4:01.41 3:10.72
16 Jared Hallow SR-4 Edinboro 4:44.22 4:46.65 4:02.92 3:33.77
18 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:13.29 4:54.69 4:03.54 4:37.64
19 Johnny Rogers   Williamsburg Runners 4:23.61 4:50.46 4:04.08 4:16.29
21 Eduardo Tapia SR-4 Edinboro 4:13.01 4:08.10 4:05.64 4:35.12
22 Connor Holm SR-4 Shippensburg 5:17.59 3:41.58 4:06.19 5:20.05
24 Robert Reynolds   Unattached 4:08.90 4:38.47 4:06.43 3:04.83
29 Ryan McCracken   Williamsburg Runners 3:02.17 4:09.54 4:09.54 5:14.42
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 4:00.18
5 Ewan Hynes SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:04.45
7 Brendan Oswalt SO-2 Edinboro 3:58.87
7 Anthony Gordon-Bester SO-2 Howard 4:05.78
8 Paul Rosacia FR-1 VCU 4:06.27
9 Colton Cassel SO-2 Edinboro 3:59.89
10 Matt Wehrle FR-1 Edinboro 4:00.12
13 Hank Patrick SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:00.28
20 Will Alpaugh   Unattached 4:04.38
23 Sean Weidner SR-4 Shippensburg 4:06.32
25 Enos Rotich FR-1 Virginia Union 4:08.25
39 Jack Armand JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:19.92
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Michael Villagomaz JR-3 VCU 3:27.31 4:09.77 4:14.77 4:34.75
11 Hisham Vohra FR-1 VCU 4:57.24 4:18.47 5:07.58 4:39.15
27 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:01.28 4:08.74 3:31.43 4:18.69
28 Gabriel DaSilva JR-3 Adelphi 3:09.65 4:09.53 4:12.03 4:29.50
30 Jack Lacina FR-1 Edinboro 4:33.91 4:11.29 3:38.63 3:16.01
31 Josh Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 3:19.03 4:11.93 2:58.87 3:49.26
34 Jacob Meyer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:08.20 4:16.83 4:11.70 5:13.34
41 Joseph DeStefano FR-1 Adelphi 3:31.81 4:21.49 5:24.25 4:16.26
42 Brian Mangiaracina FR-1 Edinboro 3:53.34 4:25.15 3:18.87 4:09.24
43 Andres Melendez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:37.14 4:26.48 5:14.45 5:01.13
44 Anthony Wimbish SO-2 Virginia Union 3:15.04 4:27.17 4:27.17 3:55.11
45 David Snyder JR-3 Shippensburg 5:00.11 4:27.95 3:45.08 4:30.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 James Flanagan   Richmond 4:14.13
32 Danny Desmond FR-1 Edinboro 4:12.51
33 Ronan Smith FR-1 Adelphi 4:16.25
35 Tim Shay SR-4 Roanoke 4:17.17
36 Luke Taylor   Unattached 4:17.43
37 Eric Alu FR-1 Edinboro 4:17.94
38 Cole Hanks FR-1 Edinboro 4:18.75
40 Charles Whitehead-Tillery JR-3 Virginia Union 4:20.17
46 Andrew Barbera SO-2 Concord 4:29.01
47 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 4:37.53
48 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 4:43.36
49 Gregory Lucas SO-2 Adelphi 4:43.63
50 Juantre Rush SR-4 Bowie State 4:49.56

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Micah Kipruto FR-1 Virginia Union 8:46.95 10:11.27
1 Evans Cheruiyot SO-2 Norfolk State 8:29.68 10:47.30
2 Austin Kinne JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:48.86 7:03.09
2 Ryan Buscaglia FR-1 Virginia 8:31.54 8:00.85
3 Peter Boger   Unattached 8:51.75 8:25.17
3 Meshack Kipchirchir SO-2 Norfolk State 8:32.80 7:26.14
4 Derek Johnson FR-1 Virginia 8:34.44 10:01.90
4 Jordan Holmes JR-3 Mansfield 9:14.28 11:43.94
5 Peter Morris FR-1 Virginia 8:35.85 10:29.34
5 Enos Rotich FR-1 Virginia Union 9:14.53 7:56.90
6 Josh Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 9:15.77 10:16.91
6 Lelei Too SO-2 Norfolk State 8:42.91 8:58.60
7 Sam Teller SO-2 Virginia 8:48.91 6:36.69
7 Aditya Joshi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:20.98 9:43.42
8 Archie Blaes FR-1 VCU 9:04.95 9:10.40
8 Andrew Feldman FR-1 Shippensburg 9:56.74 7:57.40
9 Festus Bett JR-3 Norfolk State 9:12.58 6:37.86
9 Ryan Morrissette FR-1 Mansfield 10:14.16 9:49.60
10 Grant Summers FR-1 Virginia 9:18.72 8:06.09
11 William Sandin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 9:30.46 7:59.19
12 Owen Walker FR-1 VCU 10:36.70 11:40.37
  Ahmed Hassan FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF
  Alex Dolwick SR-4 Washington and Lee DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evans Cheruiyot SO-2 Norfolk State 8:09.30 9:10.46 8:29.68
2 Ryan Buscaglia FR-1 Virginia 9:17.58 7:40.39 8:31.54
3 Meshack Kipchirchir SO-2 Norfolk State 7:46.65 7:10.76 8:32.80
3 Peter Boger   Unattached 7:10.72 10:59.37 8:51.75
4 Derek Johnson FR-1 Virginia 10:58.49 10:43.05 8:34.44
5 Peter Morris FR-1 Virginia 7:54.59 9:42.91 8:35.85
6 Lelei Too SO-2 Norfolk State 10:06.58 6:58.33 8:42.91
7 Sam Teller SO-2 Virginia 7:50.73 8:06.60 8:48.91
10 Grant Summers FR-1 Virginia 6:59.04 11:49.58 9:18.72
  Ahmed Hassan FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Kipruto FR-1 Virginia Union 8:46.95 6:45.76 8:20.61 7:17.37 8:10.07 10:48.15
2 Austin Kinne JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:48.86 10:18.77 8:38.29 8:43.58 7:55.98 11:06.37
4 Jordan Holmes JR-3 Mansfield 9:14.28 11:16.23 8:57.66 9:47.54 11:27.31 10:20.80
5 Enos Rotich FR-1 Virginia Union 9:14.53 7:01.45 7:12.54 10:37.71 6:39.27 9:20.08
6 Josh Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 9:15.77 8:09.08 10:05.79 7:52.41 9:38.00 11:29.16
7 Aditya Joshi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:20.98 6:38.30 7:34.40 11:07.57 7:34.40 8:13.67
8 Andrew Feldman FR-1 Shippensburg 9:56.74 12:55.77 9:20.94 11:14.32 10:02.71 12:02.06
8 Archie Blaes FR-1 VCU 9:04.95 6:54.17 11:42.99 8:10.46 11:32.09 8:26.81
9 Ryan Morrissette FR-1 Mansfield 10:14.16 11:34.00 12:59.99 9:55.74 8:35.90 9:00.46
9 Festus Bett JR-3 Norfolk State 9:12.58 10:35.47 6:43.39 7:16.54 9:12.58 7:05.49
11 William Sandin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 9:30.46 7:59.19 10:21.81 9:01.94 7:30.67 11:58.78
12 Owen Walker FR-1 VCU 10:36.70 12:24.94 10:49.44 9:45.77 7:44.80 8:54.83
  Alex Dolwick SR-4 Washington and Lee DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Clikeman   Unattached 17:20.15 14:41.48 13:04.52 14:15.04 13:04.52
1 Bradford DeMassa SO-2 Lehigh 17:39.74 14:58.08 18:33.62 18:06.68 14:31.14
2 Michael Mitchell SO-2 Lehigh 18:49.39 15:03.51 15:21.58 10:41.50 15:30.62
2 Emeric Arnaud FR-1 Davis & Elkins 18:24.80 14:43.84 12:40.11 12:48.94 11:02.88
3 Joe Boyle SO-2 La Salle 18:30.85 15:10.53 19:34.59 17:45.32 19:34.59
3 Paul Christian SR-4 DePauw 13:16.02 14:54.40 11:19.75 10:35.03 11:01.86
4 Max Pedrotti   Pacers/GRC New Balance 11:21.18 14:56.28 19:07.24 13:44.58 19:25.17
4 Cameron Belk FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 11:38.49 15:31.31 14:54.06 11:38.49 14:16.81
5 Jared Pangallozzi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:23.55 14:56.65 13:18.02 13:53.89 15:14.59
5 Dylan Christopher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 19:11.38 15:36.08 17:47.14 19:02.02 17:28.41
6 Robert Moser JR-3 Shippensburg 10:40.89 15:02.66 12:47.27 10:31.87 16:32.93
6 Avery Lederer FR-1 Lehigh 17:19.59 15:36.56 12:01.16 19:58.80 16:04.66
7 Dalton Miles FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 16:01.88 15:43.02 17:17.33 16:11.31 17:07.90
7 Alex Dolwick SR-4 Washington and Lee 18:42.49 15:05.23 10:42.72 11:09.87 19:36.80
8 Thomas Knepshield FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 16:12.55 15:44.22 15:15.90 13:22.59 16:40.88
8 PJ Murray JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:39.31 15:08.19 16:39.01 16:20.85 12:33.80
9 Trelek Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 14:51.77 15:48.69 11:32.55 12:57.93 20:04.84
9 Daniel Cope SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:01.67 15:10.77 18:22.04 13:21.48 11:32.19
10 Micah Kipruto FR-1 Virginia Union 12:54.64 15:11.34 12:54.64 12:09.08 12:36.42
10 Aaron Coates SO-2 Howard 13:35.85 17:53.48 21:06.71 18:36.42 13:03.64
11 Jeff Braun SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:29.83 15:16.51 10:50.73 14:30.69 15:16.51
12 Patrick Dye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:13.80 15:17.24 11:18.76 16:03.11 13:27.18
13 Albert Schrimp SR-4 Shippensburg 18:36.41 15:22.65 15:41.11 18:08.73 12:45.80
14 Aidan Konhaus SO-2 Davis & Elkins 18:10.01 15:39.66 17:04.23 18:38.20 12:03.54
15 Oliver Hickson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13:00.62 15:40.50 11:45.38 11:17.16 11:54.78
16 Liam Wall SR-4 Johns Hopkins 20:08.39 15:44.05 20:17.83 14:09.65 14:37.97
17 Sean Kildare JR-3 Adelphi 11:50.52 15:47.36 12:37.89 18:47.36 12:47.37
18 Raheem Williams SO-2 Concord 17:07.62 15:51.50 11:06.05 15:41.99 12:22.17
19 Peter Smith FR-1 Roanoke 15:04.01 16:12.05 14:15.41 18:18.42 15:04.01
20 Samuel Thomas SO-2 Concord 18:01.84 16:23.49 18:21.51 18:51.02 19:20.52
21 Tyler Barrett JR-3 Roanoke 13:26.41 16:35.56 20:44.45 19:54.68 19:34.76
22 Tyler Amos FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21:12.32 16:41.82 18:52.06 15:41.71 21:12.32
23 Thomas Roulette FR-1 Adelphi 19:27.86 16:55.53 18:16.78 17:26.00 12:51.81
24 Travis Keefe JR-3 Mansfield 18:42.69 17:19.52 18:21.90 16:17.15 19:45.06
25 Daniel Baldwin FR-1 Concord 22:12.77 17:46.21 17:14.23 12:47.68 17:24.89
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Clikeman   Unattached 13:04.52 18:30.67 14:41.48 16:44.89 16:44.89
1 Bradford DeMassa SO-2 Lehigh 16:09.93 18:15.66 14:58.08 12:16.43 18:33.62
2 Michael Mitchell SO-2 Lehigh 17:55.18 16:06.76 15:03.51 18:49.39 15:39.65
2 Emeric Arnaud FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15:45.71 17:22.94 14:43.84 15:10.36 16:12.23
3 Paul Christian SR-4 DePauw 12:49.19 15:57.01 14:54.40 17:35.40 17:35.40
4 Max Pedrotti   Pacers/GRC New Balance 18:49.32 15:14.21 14:56.28 12:41.84 12:32.88
4 Cameron Belk FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 11:10.55 18:18.95 15:31.31 14:26.12 19:24.14
5 Jared Pangallozzi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:11.82 13:53.89 14:56.65 14:02.85 11:30.42
6 Avery Lederer FR-1 Lehigh 10:55.60 11:42.42 15:36.56 13:06.71 12:38.62
6 Robert Moser JR-3 Shippensburg 11:26.03 13:59.48 15:02.66 14:35.58 16:50.98
7 Alex Dolwick SR-4 Washington and Lee 19:36.80 11:27.98 15:05.23 14:29.02 14:47.13
8 PJ Murray JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12:15.64 14:13.70 15:08.19 11:02.98 17:06.26
10 Micah Kipruto FR-1 Virginia Union 12:45.53 18:13.61 15:11.34 19:26.52 19:26.52
12 Patrick Dye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:55.45 19:24.90 15:17.24 17:16.49 19:34.07
13 Albert Schrimp SR-4 Shippensburg 13:13.48 12:36.58 15:22.65 19:13.32 14:54.97
15 Oliver Hickson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12:04.19 15:21.69 15:40.50 11:35.97 12:41.81
16 Liam Wall SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:30.63 17:27.90 15:44.05 11:10.28 15:06.29
17 Sean Kildare JR-3 Adelphi 18:56.84 19:25.26 15:47.36 17:59.99 16:15.78
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joe Boyle SO-2 La Salle 15:10.53 10:55.59 10:37.38 16:41.59
5 Dylan Christopher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15:36.08 16:41.61 12:28.87 16:50.97
7 Dalton Miles FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15:43.02 17:17.33 17:45.62 13:31.00
8 Thomas Knepshield FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15:44.22 12:16.50 15:44.22 13:22.59
9 Daniel Cope SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:10.77 15:10.77 19:34.90 16:14.53
9 Trelek Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 15:48.69 19:26.89 12:10.50 18:39.46
10 Aaron Coates SO-2 Howard 17:53.48 21:06.71 19:51.57 16:38.34
11 Jeff Braun SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 10:41.56 18:28.98 14:12.36
14 Aidan Konhaus SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:39.66 11:07.16 14:24.49 18:28.80
18 Raheem Williams SO-2 Concord 15:51.50 11:15.57 12:03.14 16:48.59
19 Peter Smith FR-1 Roanoke 16:12.05 17:29.82 13:26.81 19:16.74
20 Samuel Thomas SO-2 Concord 16:23.49 11:57.95 12:47.13 14:54.98
21 Tyler Barrett JR-3 Roanoke 16:35.56 18:25.08 13:56.27 15:15.92
22 Tyler Amos FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:41.82 16:41.82 14:11.55 20:22.22
23 Thomas Roulette FR-1 Adelphi 16:55.53 15:44.45 15:54.60 17:05.69
24 Travis Keefe JR-3 Mansfield 17:19.52 13:20.43 18:21.90 12:18.06
25 Daniel Baldwin FR-1 Concord 17:46.21 13:51.65 17:24.89 13:40.99

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nick Giampietro   Unattached 31:18.57 35:34.73
2 Matthew Gemma FR-1 Adelphi 47:03.58 36:45.92

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Ian Davis JR-3 VCU 14.45 13.73 -2.0
1 Charles Bowman JR-3 Shippensburg 14.64 15.67 -2.0
2 Dylan Burnett SO-2 La Salle 15.27 18.48 -2.0
2 Ori Rinaman SR-4 Shippensburg 15.36 16.13 -2.0
3 Ache Hall JR-3 La Salle 15.51 13.81 -2.0
3 Conner Oldt JR-3 Shippensburg 15.85 18.39 -2.5
4 Frank Bailey SR-4 Bowie State 16.33 12.41 -2.5
4 Ashton Daniel FR-1 Howard 15.56 11.21 -2.0
5 Emmanuel Waller FR-1 VCU 15.88 17.95 -2.0
5 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 16.43 15.78 -2.5
6 Caden Fisher FR-1 Mansfield 16.84 16.34 0.3
6 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 16.23 17.05 -2.5
7 Matthew Su JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.85 20.06 0.3
7 Khyree Johnson-Waters FR-1 La Salle 16.32 20.40 -2.5
8 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 16.40 12.47 -2.5
8 Isaiah Robertson Sophomore Old Dominion University 16.87 14.68 0.3
9 Mitchell Porter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.30 17.30 0.3
9 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 16.82 18.00 -2.0
10 Kyle Sult JR-3 Lehigh 19.36 22.66 -2.5
10 Benvindo ChiCha FR-1 Bowie State 17.75 19.35 0.3
  Justin Canedy FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Bowman JR-3 Shippensburg 18.16 13.47 18.16 18.16 14.64 14.94 14.79
1 Ian Davis JR-3 VCU 16.77 12.00 17.63 10.41 14.45 17.06 10.41
2 Dylan Burnett SO-2 La Salle 11.30 19.55 12.53 19.70 15.27 18.18 15.27
2 Ori Rinaman SR-4 Shippensburg 19.05 14.75 16.59 18.28 15.36 13.06 11.06
3 Ache Hall JR-3 La Salle 12.10 17.84 19.24 14.74 15.51 18.46 12.10
4 Ashton Daniel FR-1 Howard 20.08 11.99 12.30 18.68 15.56 16.65 13.23
5 Emmanuel Waller FR-1 VCU 19.85 14.77 14.45 20.33 15.88 11.76 17.63
9 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 17.50 16.15 21.70 21.37 16.82 13.63 15.98
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Conner Oldt JR-3 Shippensburg 15.06 15.85 16.65 15.22 13.79
4 Frank Bailey SR-4 Bowie State 14.54 16.33 20.09 18.13 19.44
5 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 18.73 16.43 16.43 20.54 16.60
6 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 17.05 16.23 12.34 17.37 17.69
7 Khyree Johnson-Waters FR-1 La Salle 13.06 16.32 12.57 21.22 16.00
8 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 15.26 16.40 15.26 16.08 15.91
10 Kyle Sult JR-3 Lehigh 16.85 19.36 19.56 18.01 21.49
  Justin Canedy FR-1 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Caden Fisher FR-1 Mansfield 15.67 13.64 15.50 16.84 13.48 13.81
7 Matthew Su JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.85 19.72 18.54 16.85 15.00 21.91
8 Isaiah Robertson Sophomore Old Dominion University 12.15 21.26 13.33 16.87 14.51 14.68
9 Mitchell Porter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.30 17.48 20.76 17.30 14.88 12.11
10 Benvindo ChiCha FR-1 Bowie State 17.93 17.22 17.04 17.75 15.80 13.49

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corinthians Payne FR-1 Howard 54.47
1 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 53.17
2 Ache Hall JR-3 La Salle 55.32
2 Charles Bowman JR-3 Shippensburg 53.18
3 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 55.88
3 Ori Rinaman SR-4 Shippensburg 53.47
4 Sebastian Evans FR-1 VCU 55.96
4 Nicholas Auchenbach SR-4 Mansfield 54.96
5 Khyree Johnson-Waters FR-1 La Salle 57.01
5 Josh Booth FR-1 Shippensburg 55.38
6 Marcus Wilson SO-2 Concord 55.74
6 Ashton Daniel FR-1 Howard 57.96
7 Matthew Lenahan FR-1 Shippensburg 56.86
7 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 58.06
8 Robert Thomas SR-4 Bowie State 56.98
8 Mykalee Atkins FR-1 VCU 58.42
9 Matthew Fisher FR-1 Lehigh 1:01.38
9 Corey Carvelli JR-3 Concord 57.22
10 Richard Lytle SO-2 Virginia Union 57.47
11 Aaron Rogers SO-2 Roanoke 59.40
12 Cliff Schwabauer FR-1 Roanoke 59.62
13 Bryce Steiner JR-3 Mansfield 1:01.85
14 Caden Fisher FR-1 Mansfield 1:04.67
15 Kyle Gasior FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:05.81
16 Koby Willis SO-2 Bowie State 1:08.12
17 Matt Frushour SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:09.33
  Jonathan Mukeni SO-2 VCU DQ
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 53.17 1:08.06 57.96 40.94
1 Corinthians Payne FR-1 Howard 54.47 45.21 1:08.64 47.94
2 Ache Hall JR-3 La Salle 55.32 49.24 1:11.92 50.90
2 Charles Bowman JR-3 Shippensburg 53.18 42.55 58.50 52.65
3 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 55.88 59.24 40.24 54.77
3 Ori Rinaman SR-4 Shippensburg 53.47 49.73 44.92 1:09.52
4 Nicholas Auchenbach SR-4 Mansfield 54.96 57.71 41.77 1:05.41
9 Corey Carvelli JR-3 Concord 57.22 44.06 50.93 41.77
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Khyree Johnson-Waters FR-1 La Salle 58.72 54.16 51.88 1:11.27 57.01 54.16
5 Josh Booth FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.14 45.42 41.54 41.54 55.38 44.86
6 Ashton Daniel FR-1 Howard 45.79 53.33 1:14.77 42.89 57.96 1:04.34
6 Marcus Wilson SO-2 Concord 45.15 1:10.24 1:05.22 54.07 55.74 1:06.33
7 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 1:06.77 45.29 46.45 1:07.93 58.06 51.10
7 Matthew Lenahan FR-1 Shippensburg 55.16 44.35 57.43 43.79 56.86 1:04.26
10 Richard Lytle SO-2 Virginia Union 43.68 45.41 55.18 1:01.50 57.47 49.43
13 Bryce Steiner JR-3 Mansfield 50.10 1:17.94 1:06.80 1:18.55 1:01.85 45.15
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sebastian Evans FR-1 VCU 47.57 47.01 55.96 41.97 50.37
8 Mykalee Atkins FR-1 VCU 54.33 58.42 58.42 1:09.52 50.83
8 Robert Thomas SR-4 Bowie State 1:07.81 1:12.94 56.98 1:02.11 1:00.40
9 Matthew Fisher FR-1 Lehigh 1:16.12 1:08.75 1:01.38 52.79 46.65
11 Aaron Rogers SO-2 Roanoke 58.22 59.40 59.40 51.68 45.15
12 Cliff Schwabauer FR-1 Roanoke 53.07 1:06.78 59.62 47.70 42.93
16 Koby Willis SO-2 Bowie State 1:11.53 1:23.11 1:08.12 1:24.47 1:16.98
  Jonathan Mukeni SO-2 VCU DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Caden Fisher FR-1 Mansfield 1:04.67 1:16.96
15 Kyle Gasior FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:05.81 1:04.50
17 Matt Frushour SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:09.33 1:16.96

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew King JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:51.87 9:38.12 8:22.97 11:33.75 9:38.12
1 Seth Slavin SO-2 Lehigh 7:24.33 9:37.05 11:38.23 11:03.61 10:40.53
2 Jason Hartman   Unattached 9:16.90 9:40.10 8:13.09 7:26.68 9:34.30
2 Nick Norton SO-2 Lehigh 6:56.26 9:38.13 11:51.10 7:07.82 10:59.07
3 Ayoade Adebiyi FR-1 Howard 11:01.53 10:36.08 8:22.51 11:46.05 9:32.48
3 Ward Ries FR-1 Edinboro 8:20.95 9:42.50 10:05.80 11:39.00 10:58.23
4 Issac Prather FR-1 Concord 8:35.97 9:53.07 8:59.70 10:10.87 9:53.07
5 Conor Lee   Virginia Tech Running Clu 8:48.01 9:53.27 10:11.07 9:23.61 11:04.47
6 Michael Ruhnke SR-4 Concord 12:38.55 9:57.28 7:57.83 10:09.23 10:27.15
7 Chamberlain Zulauf FR-1 Roanoke 10:35.33 9:59.36 8:53.43 8:05.49 12:11.22
8 Cedric Drennen FR-1 Concord 12:33.73 10:07.84 10:56.47 8:12.35 8:54.90
9 Samuel Haynes SO-2 Concord 11:00.15 10:11.25 11:12.38 12:44.07 9:59.03
10 Nick Amos FR-1 Edinboro 7:53.26 10:14.62 7:16.38 12:48.28 12:35.99
11 Garrett Pitt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:58.54 10:21.26 9:43.99 10:33.69 7:39.74
12 Jacob Ashcraft SR-4 Concord 10:29.82 10:23.58 10:04.88 7:28.98 12:15.83
13 Cooper Brady JR-3 Concord 8:35.77 10:28.98 8:04.32 7:45.45 10:22.69
14 Steven Mosher JR-3 Adelphi 9:34.31 10:31.11 9:40.63 10:24.80 13:15.20
15 Giacomo Taylor SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:34.61 10:41.02 12:04.36 11:19.49 11:25.90

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shippensburg Calvin Dennis, Chris Craig, Roland Miles, Dreux Stamford 45.21 42.28 48.98 51.91 41.86
1 Lehigh Matt Solomon, Emre Soybas, Kyle Sult, Samuel Tapera 32.90 41.99 35.06 55.84 43.28
2 Old Dominion University T'Ziah James, Kyree Parker, Anthony Cole Jr., Isaiah Robertson 39.18 40.04 38.75 49.51 43.05
  Concord Jonathan Roebuck, Kelshawn Grant, Hunter Thomas, Corey Carvelli DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Johns Hopkins Matthew Su, Justin Canedy, Mitchell Porter, Ethan Barrett DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shippensburg A Charles Bowman, Johnanthan Stiles, Ori Rinaman, Austin Padmore 3:48.08 2:55.45 2:34.01 3:14.94 3:18.84 4:09.53
1 La Salle A Ache Hall, Khyree Johnson-Waters, Brycen Pitre, Dennis Manyeah 3:28.65 2:37.51 3:18.42 3:24.55 2:27.28 3:08.19
2 Howard
(B>)
B Ashton Daniel, Corinthians Payne, Tariq Fullerton, Erik Rogers 3:15.95 3:55.14 4:19.89 3:26.26 3:57.20 3:36.58
2 Bowie State A Jalen Sykes, Robert Thomas, Demontay Snowden, Larry Colbert III 2:55.30 2:27.09 3:39.63 3:21.49 4:07.84 3:13.43
3 Shippensburg
(B>)
B Josh Booth, Matthew Lenahan, Calvin Dennis, Chase Carpenter 3:36.85 3:14.56 2:29.97 3:22.66 2:29.97 3:14.56
4 Johns Hopkins A Jonathon Brown, Alex Dixon, Nathaniel Amoah, Elias Boussouf 3:59.99 4:04.06 2:26.44 3:23.38 3:11.18 2:42.71
5 Washington and Lee A Doug Dracon, Donovan Fiore, Carter Huffman, Alexander Caines 2:57.20 3:15.53 2:55.16 3:23.67 4:14.59 3:44.04
6 Virginia Union A John Porter, Zorion Wiley, Richard Lytle, Jordan Jones 4:13.44 2:49.64 2:35.33 3:24.38 2:53.73 2:33.29
7 Old Dominion University A Kyree Parker, Robert Gay, Isaiah Robertson, T'Ziah James 3:50.15 3:27.55 3:33.71 3:25.49 2:36.18 3:21.38
8 Davis & Elkins A Nicolas Scarangello, Dawson Scheufele, Dymere Jones, Daniel Jarrell 3:52.26 3:11.16 4:12.82 3:25.54 4:12.82 3:39.93
9 Concord A Trevor Armes, Marcus Wilson, Corey Carvelli, Jonathan Roebuck 2:27.05 4:18.38 4:22.58 3:30.06 2:29.15 3:15.36
10 Adelphi A Desmond Nartey, Felipe Custodio, Marcello Bellia, Joseph DeStefano 2:49.16 3:08.19 3:50.48 3:31.45 3:01.85 2:28.02
11 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Matthew Su, Mitchell Porter, Ethan Barrett, Justin Canedy 3:47.73 3:01.75 3:56.49 3:38.97 3:30.22 3:32.40
12 Bowie State
(B>)
B O'Shai Powers, Isaiah Coe, Markese Miller, Juantre Rush 4:28.99 3:51.20 4:44.55 3:42.30 4:28.99 4:24.54
  Howard A Korey Lombard, Mekhi Closson, Kenneth Chigbue, Aariq Nixon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Shippensburg Bowman, Stiles, Rinaman, Padmore 3:14.94 2:16.46
2 Howard
(B>)
Daniel, Payne, Fullerton, Rogers 3:26.26 3:13.89
2 Bowie State Sykes, Thomas, Snowden, Colbert III 3:21.49 2:43.21
3 Shippensburg
(B>)
Booth, Lenahan, Dennis, Carpenter 3:22.66 2:42.13
4 Johns Hopkins Brown, Dixon, Amoah, Boussouf 3:23.38 2:30.51
5 Washington and Lee Dracon, Fiore, Huffman, Caines 3:23.67 4:20.70
6 Virginia Union Porter, Wiley, Lytle, Jones 3:24.38 2:45.55
  Howard Lombard, Closson, Chigbue, Nixon DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 La Salle Hall, Johnson-Waters, Pitre, Manyeah 3:24.55
7 Old Dominion University Parker, Gay, Robertson, James 3:25.49
8 Davis & Elkins Scarangello, Scheufele, Jones, Jarrell 3:25.54
9 Concord Armes, Wilson, Carvelli, Roebuck 3:30.06
10 Adelphi Nartey, Custodio, Bellia, DeStefano 3:31.45
11 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Su, Porter, Barrett, Canedy 3:38.97
12 Bowie State
(B>)
Powers, Coe, Miller, Rush 3:42.30

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Howard Anthony Gordon-Bester, Tariq Fullerton, Aariq Nixon, Gavin Williams 8:31.30 6:43.41 9:22.90 7:49.08
2 UNC-Greensboro Juan Rodriguez, Joseph Thoma, Nicholas Thoma, Weston Clayton 6:00.64 9:35.08 9:49.70 8:07.35
3 La Salle
(B>)
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsk, Myles Penny, Dominic Mussoline, Matt Bridger 9:17.40 10:02.60 10:27.70 8:22.16

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dennis Manyeah SO-2 La Salle 2.06m 2.33m 2.31m 2.37m 1.71m 2.02m 6' 9"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    PPP
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
1 Jordan Winslow FR-1 Shippensburg 1.90m 1.65m 1.56m 1.99m 2.38m 2.13m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Ethan Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.85m 1.91m 2.33m 1.87m 1.39m 2.37m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Xyan Xrichardson SO-2 VCU 2.00m 2.48m 2.10m 2.42m 1.84m 2.38m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Vincent Polignano FR-1 Lehigh 1.95m 2.13m 2.18m 2.18m 1.99m 2.11m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Anthony Cole Jr. Freshman Old Dominion University NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Ryan Givens SR-4 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Kyle Sult JR-3 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Obosa Ogbeide SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Isaiah Coe FR-1 Bowie State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Benjamin Huang SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.40m 3.12m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
1 Joseph Kelly JR-3 Lehigh 4.85m 5.34m 15' 11"
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Corbin Turner SO-2 Roanoke 3.95m 4.35m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Max Jordan SR-4 Lehigh 4.55m 5.69m 14' 11"
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Colin Duignan FR-1 Virginia 4.40m 4.36m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Patrick Booker SO-2 Norfolk State 4.10m 4.18m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Alphonso Lawrence FR-1 Virginia Union NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Charles Whitehead-Tillery JR-3 Virginia Union NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Joshua Carter FR-1 Bowie State NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wayne Northover   Jamica 6.71m 8.38m 7.36m 6.64m 5.70m 8.81m 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (0.9)
  • 6.89 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22 (2.8)
1 Ayende Watson FR-1 Virginia 8.70m 6.31m 8.70m 8.63m 7.10m 8.34m 7.25m 23' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.25 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shamar Jenkins FR-1 Shippensburg 8.14m 5.41m 6.32m 6.67m 8.99m 7.72m 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02 (0.2)
  • 6.39 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Darian Alston JR-3 La Salle 8.26m 8.40m 6.08m 6.49m 7.65m 5.67m 6.83m 22' 5"
  • 6.73 (3.0)
  • 6.61 (2.2)
  • 6.83 (2.2)
  • 6.65 (2.4)
  • 6.82 (3.6)
  • PASS  
3 Ryan Givens SR-4 Lehigh 6.52m 5.06m 7.09m 7.34m 7.34m 6.71m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33 (0.8)
  • 6.32 (1.2)
  • 6.16 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Matthew Su JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.44m 5.45m 7.76m 5.18m 8.10m 5.92m 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81 (1.0)
  • 6.68 (2.0)
  • 6.77 (2.2)
  • 6.81 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Nathaniel Are SO-2 Howard 7.01m 7.57m 4.44m 6.64m 7.82m 7.89m 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.09 (3.0)
  • 6.26 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
4 David Brantley SR-4 Shippensburg 5.58m 6.75m 4.67m 6.17m 8.18m 7.72m 6.49m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.49 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh 5.87m 5.87m 8.05m 6.36m 7.43m 7.18m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (2.9)
5 Kevin Nalisa FR-1 Adelphi 4.81m 7.64m 5.84m 5.39m 4.88m 4.49m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42 (1.8)
  • 5.90 (3.1)
  • 6.24 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.8)
6 Ethan Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.62m 8.25m 7.30m 6.79m 6.67m 4.70m 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.21 (0.9)
  • 6.35 (1.9)
  • 6.21 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Korey Lombard SR-4 Howard 5.47m 7.46m 5.29m 6.97m 4.79m 8.09m 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.07 (1.0)
  • 6.22 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Erik Metz JR-3 Lehigh 6.28m 6.04m 7.88m 4.74m 5.05m 5.79m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.00 (2.1)
  • 6.16 (1.9)
  • 6.12 (2.9)
7 Adam Wareheim FR-1 Shippensburg 4.65m 5.89m 5.89m 5.83m 6.01m 4.65m 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20 (2.4)
  • 5.91 (2.2)
  • 6.14 (2.1)
8 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 5.11m 6.96m 6.22m 6.10m 5.73m 5.05m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.83 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (1.6)
8 Jonathan Mukeni SO-2 VCU 6.18m 5.25m 5.89m 5.36m 6.06m 6.41m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83 (1.5)
  • 5.72 (3.2)
  • 5.76 (1.7)
9 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 4.31m 6.40m 7.20m 6.58m 7.75m 5.23m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.10 (1.5)
  • 6.15 (1.6)
  • 6.10 (1.8)
10 Trevor Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 7.84m 7.90m 5.23m 5.53m 7.11m 7.17m 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.03 (2.2)
  • 6.08 (2.3)
  • 4.36 (2.3)
10 Tyler Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 6.44m 4.92m 4.32m 7.17m 6.14m 7.17m 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.04 (1.9)
  • 5.97 (2.6)
  • 6.08 (2.4)
12 Rachid Sassine FR-1 Adelphi 5.03m 6.17m 6.59m 5.45m 6.59m 7.61m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.99 (3.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Jayvon Jones FR-1 Roanoke 4.96m 6.81m 6.63m 5.73m 4.78m 7.34m 5.97m 19' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
14 Mac Bailey FR-1 Adelphi 6.19m 6.13m 5.12m 4.17m 4.52m 4.94m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.76 (2.2)
  • 5.95 (1.0)
  • 5.82 (1.9)
15 Liam Hafner FR-1 Shippensburg 6.30m 7.13m 4.24m 6.89m 4.65m 5.83m 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.67 (1.8)
  • 5.89 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Bryce Steiner JR-3 Mansfield 6.98m 6.92m 5.01m 7.09m 4.41m 7.03m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.42 (1.4)
  • 5.45 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Benvindo ChiCha FR-1 Bowie State 5.97m 4.45m 6.30m 5.21m 7.06m 4.72m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43 (3.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
18 Katiso Tlelima FR-1 Regent University 7.01m 5.39m 3.88m 4.15m 5.17m 3.99m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 4.50 (2.1)
  • 5.39 (1.3)
  • 5.22 (0.3)
19 Isaiah Coe FR-1 Bowie State 5.05m 5.00m 6.22m 5.80m 5.00m 3.99m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (1.6)
  • 4.89 (2.0)
20 Johnny Miango FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 6.03m 4.18m 4.34m 3.76m 4.76m 4.13m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 4.97 (2.0)
  • 5.14 (3.0)
  • 5.29 (2.0)
21 Zach McNeil FR-1 Roanoke 5.13m 3.77m 4.68m 4.48m 3.57m 4.48m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.03 (1.5)
  • 4.98 (2.7)
  • 5.00 (1.8)
22 T'Ziah James Freshman Old Dominion University 3.88m 4.67m 4.46m 3.34m 3.46m 5.00m 4.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 4.17 (2.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Shaquille Mitchell SO-2 Shippensburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darian Alston JR-3 La Salle 10.58m 15.87m 12.84m 17.68m 16.47m 15.11m 49' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01 (1.3)
  • 15.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11 (0.5)
1 Shamar Jenkins FR-1 Shippensburg 10.38m 18.54m 12.01m 12.01m 17.05m 14.83m 48' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72 (+0.0)
  • 14.42 (+0.0)
  • 14.79 (+0.0)
  • 14.72 (0.6)
  • 14.83 (0.5)
2 Shaquille Mitchell SO-2 Shippensburg 10.52m 15.71m 10.52m 16.86m 15.42m 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • 14.41 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04 (1.3)
  • 13.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nathaniel Are SO-2 Howard 13.66m 15.71m 10.11m 13.66m 16.53m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ethan Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18.17m 16.74m 15.45m 18.32m 17.32m 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24 (+0.0)
  • 14.31 (0.6)
3 Erik Metz JR-3 Lehigh 12.36m 10.07m 13.16m 14.37m 11.82m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.41 (1.5)
  • 13.22 (0.5)
  • 13.39 (+0.0)
  • 13.34 (0.4)
  • 13.15 (+0.0)
  • 13.43 (0.1)
4 Kevin Nalisa FR-1 Adelphi 17.21m 13.08m 13.08m 14.65m 11.52m 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 14.22 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96 (+0.0)
  • 13.59 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • 13.97 (0.6)
5 Noah Shettel JR-3 Edinboro 14.51m 17.41m 16.03m 16.31m 14.37m 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.66 (1.4)
  • 13.60 (+0.0)
  • 13.54 (+0.0)
  • 13.34 (+0.0)
  • 13.60 (+0.0)
  • 13.82 (1.0)
6 Trevor Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 12.68m 17.40m 11.20m 15.11m 10.93m 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Wilkins FR-1 Adelphi 14.19m 15.91m 10.61m 12.86m 13.66m 13.26m 43' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26 (0.1)
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
7 Liam Hafner FR-1 Shippensburg 11.14m 11.93m 14.32m 14.45m 16.18m 13.26m 43' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26 (0.3)
9 Katiso Tlelima FR-1 Regent University 15.40m 13.83m 12.53m 13.57m 16.57m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05 (0.1)
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  Mac Bailey FR-1 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Obosa Ogbeide SO-2 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Wareheim FR-1 Shippensburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Benvindo ChiCha FR-1 Bowie State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaylen Simmons SO-2 George Mason 14.12m 18.94m 18.43m 16.19m 21.53m 17.22m 56' 6"
  • 16.50  
  • 16.41  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.22  
  • 16.30  
  • 17.07  
1 Cam Strohe JR-3 Shippensburg 18.03m 12.90m 11.29m 14.81m 16.71m 14.66m 48' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Ebenezer Belayneh SO-2 VCU 15.50m 18.45m 12.25m 12.25m 17.05m 15.50m 50' 10.25"
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.50  
2 Yobani Moreno FR-1 Shippensburg 17.01m 11.49m 17.45m 16.58m 10.61m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.54  
3 Avory Ransome SO-2 George Mason 13.57m 11.71m 17.99m 14.42m 16.14m 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 13.64  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.18  
3 Brooks Bear FR-1 Shippensburg 15.09m 16.81m 10.06m 9.40m 11.12m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
4 Glen Yancey SO-2 VCU 11.13m 17.19m 12.68m 15.64m 15.22m 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
4 Kaleb Bland JR-3 Roanoke 14.99m 10.62m 15.74m 11.87m 15.86m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.13  
5 David Hudson SR-4 Howard 13.24m 13.52m 14.78m 14.64m 16.31m 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.83  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Darius Whitehurst JR-3 Virginia Union 8.74m 14.77m 9.36m 12.80m 13.42m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexander Rodgers SR-4 Lehigh 16.79m 16.38m 11.28m 13.16m 11.55m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.35  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.30  
6 Sean Becker FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.90m 13.24m 9.17m 12.57m 12.00m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 William Sarraf SR-4 George Mason 14.43m 10.73m 9.58m 10.60m 13.54m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.77  
7 Kyle Battles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.63m 11.63m 9.86m 9.64m 10.53m 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.08  
8 Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 15.09m 11.03m 10.90m 14.33m 13.44m 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.68  
8 Ben Seiss FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.03m 7.88m 10.19m 8.30m 10.30m 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
9 Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh 13.39m 10.99m 14.90m 10.74m 15.41m 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 11.87  
9 Jacob Kofoet FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.29m 11.08m 11.18m 12.33m 11.50m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.45  
10 Zaire Barnes SO-2 Norfolk State 13.58m 9.06m 11.84m 9.64m 11.61m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
10 Michael Taylor SO-2 Virginia Union 12.14m 8.22m 11.85m 11.55m 7.15m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
11 Michael Codrington FR-1 Howard 8.26m 12.30m 8.17m 10.57m 11.72m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.58  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.61  
11 Mervin Temple FR-1 Virginia Union 10.87m 7.31m 6.56m 9.74m 9.65m 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
  Tyler Brown FR-1 Howard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sid Yap   Unattached 47.10m 154' 6"
  • 45.91  
  • 43.27  
  • 44.33  
  • 46.46  
  • 47.10  
  • FOUL  
1 Jaekob Vollbrecht FR-1 VCU 49.91m 163' 9"
  • 47.36  
  • 48.22  
  • 49.91  
  • 49.51  
  • 48.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Benjamin Viau SO-2 George Mason 49.06m 160' 11"
  • 41.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.32  
  • 47.82  
  • 47.48  
  • 49.06  
2 Cam Strohe JR-3 Shippensburg 46.75m 153' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.64  
  • 46.16  
3 Patrick Maloney FR-1 Shippensburg 45.59m 149' 7"
  • 44.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jaylen Simmons SO-2 George Mason 48.86m 160' 4"
  • 43.32  
  • 47.28  
  • 48.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Antonio Civetta SR-4 Shippensburg 42.75m 140' 3"
  • 40.69  
  • 42.75  
  • 42.48  
4 Connor Steggerda SO-2 George Mason 47.97m 157' 4"
  • 45.49  
  • 47.97  
  • 45.85  
  • 45.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.65  
5 Tyler Hewitt SR-4 Shippensburg 38.30m 125' 8"
  • 37.82  
  • 38.30  
  • 37.43  
5 Ebenezer Belayneh SO-2 VCU 45.73m 150' 0"
  • 45.73  
  • 44.65  
  • 44.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ben Seiss FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31.78m 104' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.04  
  • 31.78  
6 Will Schwartz SO-2 VCU 43.90m 144' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.15  
  • 43.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 39.29m 128' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.29  
7 Jacob Kofoet FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.98m 98' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.98  
8 Alexander Rodgers SR-4 Lehigh 38.37m 125' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.37  
  • 37.80  
8 Sean Becker FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.73m 87' 8"
  • 25.40  
  • 25.07  
  • 26.73  
9 Tyler Brown FR-1 Howard 35.24m 115' 7"
  • 33.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.24  
9 Michael Taylor SO-2 Virginia Union 25.13m 82' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.95  
  • 25.13  
  Lawrence Pettaway Sophomore Old Dominion University FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Breon Moseley Sophomore Old Dominion University FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Will Schwartz SO-2 VCU 69.54m 64.90m 51.00m 51.00m 45.20m 55.63m 57.95m 190' 1"
  • 52.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.53  
  • 57.95  
  • FOUL  
1 Cam Strohe JR-3 Shippensburg 66.48m 55.58m 67.02m 69.20m 63.75m 58.85m 54.49m 178' 9"
  • 52.79  
  • 54.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Anastasios Mouzakis SO-2 Lehigh 62.02m 52.52m 56.52m 49.52m 60.52m 41.02m 50.02m 164' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.10  
  • 50.02  
2 Tyler Hewitt SR-4 Shippensburg 44.24m 60.41m 40.91m 37.58m 39.01m 50.90m 47.57m 156' 1"
  • 42.21  
  • 47.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 46.65m 45.71m 51.36m 51.36m 42.88m 56.07m 47.12m 154' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.12  
  • 46.76  
  • FOUL  
3 Patrick Maloney FR-1 Shippensburg 42.76m 37.52m 39.70m 40.14m 38.39m 37.09m 43.63m 143' 2"
  • 38.73  
  • 36.14  
  • 43.63  
4 Kaleb Bland JR-3 Roanoke 41.24m 31.75m 50.73m 33.82m 35.05m 33.82m 41.24m 135' 4"
  • 41.24  
  • 41.23  
  • 41.06  
4 Jaekob Vollbrecht FR-1 VCU 42.75m 49.80m 32.89m 32.89m 54.97m 51.68m 46.98m 154' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.63  
  • 46.94  
  • 46.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ben Seiss FR-1 Hagerstown CC 38.78m 35.36m 45.24m 39.92m 42.96m 43.72m 38.02m 124' 9"
  • 38.02  
  • 35.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Avory Ransome SO-2 George Mason 57.90m 51.83m 47.62m 59.76m 52.76m 37.35m 46.69m 153' 2"
  • 46.69  
  • 44.72  
  • 46.64  
  • 44.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.63  
6 Antonio Civetta SR-4 Shippensburg 45.26m 44.52m 43.78m 38.21m 43.41m 30.42m 37.10m 121' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
6 Benjamin Viau SO-2 George Mason 37.92m 53.46m 41.58m 58.94m 58.94m 53.91m 45.69m 149' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.64  
7 Jacob Kofoet FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.17m 23.23m 20.83m 31.51m 26.17m 31.77m 26.70m 87' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • 26.47  
7 William Sarraf SR-4 George Mason 40.26m 28.88m 50.02m 42.30m 51.65m 40.67m 40.67m 133' 5"
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.67  
8 Ebenezer Belayneh SO-2 VCU 34.21m 37.21m 33.08m 41.72m 38.72m 48.49m 37.59m 123' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.59  
  • FOUL  
9 Tyler Brown FR-1 Howard 42.94m 26.32m 37.75m 41.90m 30.13m 38.79m 34.63m 113' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.05  
  • 34.63  
10 Michael Codrington FR-1 Howard 36.28m 26.70m 30.46m 38.34m 36.63m 25.67m 34.23m 112' 4"
  • 33.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.23  
  Joshua Herbster FR-1 Shippensburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Drew Hess JR-3 VCU 68.22m 57.81m 43.94m 46.83m 189' 8"
  • 55.38  
  • 57.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
1 Thomas Haas JR-3 Shippensburg 66.20m 63.05m 52.33m 52.33m 206' 10"
  • 56.93  
  • 60.47  
  • 59.79  
  • 57.13  
  • 58.61  
  • 63.05  
2 Hunter Watkins SR-4 Mansfield 50.00m 59.52m 57.14m 51.19m 195' 3"
  • 57.32  
  • 57.55  
  • 59.52  
  • 58.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.42  
2 Kyle Sult JR-3 Lehigh 61.72m 54.62m 60.08m 45.88m 179' 2"
  • 48.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.79  
  • 50.24  
  • 52.13  
  • 54.62  
3 Trae Smith JR-3 Edinboro 66.26m 59.16m 63.89m 65.67m 194' 1"
  • 51.75  
  • 55.20  
  • 50.65  
  • 46.86  
  • 53.45  
  • 59.16  
3 Mekhi Abbott FR-1 Howard 40.85m 51.06m 56.17m 63.83m 167' 6"
  • 51.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.80  
  • 50.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Alec Stimson SO-2 Shippensburg 47.61m 52.90m 40.20m 62.95m 173' 7"
  • 49.75  
  • 51.49  
  • 52.90  
  • 50.45  
  • 52.12  
  • 49.97  
4 David Hudson SR-4 Howard 42.87m 38.62m 27.03m 31.28m 126' 8"
  • 36.04  
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
5 Zaire Barnes SO-2 Norfolk State 33.97m 29.03m 25.55m 29.90m 95' 3"
  • 29.03  
  • 28.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Joshua Herbster FR-1 Shippensburg 42.26m 52.82m 63.38m 59.69m 173' 3"
  • 50.17  
  • 52.36  
  • 52.48  
  • 52.82  
  • 51.68  
  • 52.25  
6 Zach Ellis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.24m 50.34m 62.42m 36.75m 165' 2"
  • 47.84  
  • 46.92  
  • 45.91  
  • 46.03  
  • 50.30  
  • 50.34  
6 Garsen Gross FR-1 George Mason 25.12m 28.55m 27.69m 32.55m 93' 8"
  • 28.17  
  • 28.55  
  • FOUL  
7 Kyle Battles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 43.48m 47.78m 39.66m 35.84m 156' 9"
  • 47.49  
  • 47.78  
  • 47.33  
8 Colin Mondi SO-2 Shippensburg 45.94m 43.75m 37.19m 42.00m 143' 6"
  • 43.75  
  • 40.41  
  • 42.97  
9 Connor Kojola JR-3 Mansfield 49.89m 38.98m 50.28m 46.78m 127' 11"
  • 38.98  
  • 36.44  
  • 37.47  
10 Xavier Bass SO-2 Virginia Union 21.40m 28.53m 30.81m 27.10m 93' 7"
  • 26.38  
  • 28.53  
  • 20.92  
11 Gregory Lucas SO-2 Adelphi 25.98m 28.24m 32.19m 25.42m 92' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.24