March 29-30, 2019
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 59.65 53.88 48.10 50.99
1 Aaron Arp FR-1 Shippensburg 43.20 42.73 47.47 40.83
2 Dalon Harris FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 40.27 54.52 49.11 37.82
2 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 1:00.62 44.00 48.88 47.91
3 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 47.86 59.71 49.34 1:01.68
3 Jake Dixon SR-4 Virginia 59.38 41.22 49.07 41.71
4 Jalen Sykes JR-3 Bowie State 43.08 43.08 49.51 56.94
4 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 56.32 41.99 49.40 37.55
5 John Porter FR-1 Virginia Union 43.25 43.75 49.71 52.20
5 Joseph Kemp SO-2 Norfolk State 1:01.29 54.71 50.65 42.55
6 Austin Howell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.22 56.75 49.78 41.82
6 Isaiah Akil SR-4 La Salle 59.78 1:03.84 50.66 40.03
7 Daniel Rust SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 46.59 56.82 51.19 48.12
7 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 59.20 44.15 50.17 37.63
8 Kiyaun Tiggle   Unattached 41.37 45.41 50.45 1:02.06
8 Jacari Jennings FR-1 VCU 1:00.71 41.34 52.33 54.43
9 Matthew Pittman JR-3 VCU 45.24 1:05.70 53.85 56.55
9 Demontay Snowden FR-1 Bowie State 51.49 52.50 50.48 56.04
10 Austin Taylor FR-1 La Salle 1:04.64 51.48 59.85 1:16.61
10 Carter Huffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:00.59 55.04 50.49 56.55
11 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 37.75 55.60 51.01 52.03
12 Richard Lytle SO-2 Virginia Union 1:05.49 47.07 51.16 1:05.49
13 Alex Dixon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 55.63 1:03.36 51.51 1:02.85
14 Jordan Jones SO-2 Virginia Union 56.22 37.65 51.57 53.12
15 Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins 58.30 49.01 51.59 52.11
16 Alexander Mollick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.91 58.36 51.64 39.77
17 Momadue Diallo JR-3 Mansfield 1:03.25 59.10 51.84 44.59
18 Larry Colbert III FR-1 Bowie State 52.25 49.12 52.25 1:01.66
19 O'shai Powers SR-4 Bowie State 57.07 42.67 53.33 57.07
20 Sam Mollin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 38.97 56.05 53.38 1:02.99
21 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 45.45 38.50 53.46 1:06.83
22 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 55.66 51.92 53.52 45.50
23 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.77 1:09.21 53.65 1:00.09
24 Luis Suarez FR-1 Regent University 54.60 40.01 54.06 1:07.58
25 Kyle Gasior FR-1 Hagerstown CC 40.49 56.90 54.71 44.87
26 Demetrius Jones FR-1 Bowie State 1:02.89 58.47 55.16 46.34
27 Jamal Fisher FR-1 Concord 1:06.26 52.45 55.21 44.72
28 Zahir Madyun FR-1 Mansfield 40.34 51.94 55.25 48.62
29 Ben Treutler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 56.98 39.28 55.32 1:05.28
30 Micah Bates FR-1 Concord 42.29 1:08.22 56.38 1:08.79
31 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 1:06.80 49.03 1:01.28 56.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaron Arp FR-1 Shippensburg 47.47 58.87
1 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 48.10 35.12
2 Dalon Harris FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 49.11 1:00.90
2 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 48.88 43.02
3 Jake Dixon SR-4 Virginia 49.07 44.66
3 Donovan Fiore JR-3 Washington and Lee 49.34 52.30
4 Mekhi Closson SO-2 Howard 49.40 1:03.24
7 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 50.17 1:01.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jalen Sykes JR-3 Bowie State 46.05 56.45 50.01 47.53 37.63 49.51 50.01
5 Joseph Kemp SO-2 Norfolk State 47.11 47.11 50.15 59.77 1:01.80 50.65 58.76
5 John Porter FR-1 Virginia Union 51.21 58.16 53.69 59.16 34.80 49.71 37.78
6 Isaiah Akil SR-4 La Salle 1:05.36 46.61 50.66 44.08 44.58 50.66 36.99
6 Austin Howell SO-2 Shippensburg 46.30 1:00.24 42.32 49.29 49.78 49.78 51.78
10 Carter Huffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 42.92 56.55 42.92 48.98 1:04.13 50.49 41.91
12 Richard Lytle SO-2 Virginia Union 1:02.42 57.30 54.23 40.42 44.00 51.16 56.79
16 Alexander Mollick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 45.96 1:00.94 45.45 45.45 1:07.14 51.64 1:03.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Daniel Rust SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 51.19 1:00.92
8 Jacari Jennings FR-1 VCU 52.33 42.91
8 Kiyaun Tiggle   Unattached 50.45 1:04.08
9 Demontay Snowden FR-1 Bowie State 50.48 1:05.63
11 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 51.01 54.07
13 Alex Dixon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.51 38.12
14 Jordan Jones SO-2 Virginia Union 51.57 39.20
24 Luis Suarez FR-1 Regent University 54.06 42.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:05.01 1:03.46 56.75 51.59 38.18
17 Momadue Diallo JR-3 Mansfield 39.92 50.81 44.59 51.84 48.73
18 Larry Colbert III FR-1 Bowie State 59.05 43.89 50.16 52.25 40.76
19 O'shai Powers SR-4 Bowie State 41.60 1:07.73 40.53 53.33 57.07
20 Sam Mollin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 41.11 1:07.26 1:09.40 53.38 58.72
21 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 47.05 54.53 1:08.97 53.46 40.63
23 Ian Imery SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:09.21 42.39 59.02 53.65 50.97
29 Ben Treutler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 43.15 1:01.41 57.54 55.32 52.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Matthew Pittman JR-3 VCU 42.01 53.85
10 Austin Taylor FR-1 La Salle 1:05.24 59.85
22 Nate Reed FR-1 Shippensburg 52.99 53.52
27 Jamal Fisher FR-1 Concord 57.97 55.21
28 Zahir Madyun FR-1 Mansfield 56.36 55.25
31 Ryan Muse SO-2 Concord 1:08.64 1:01.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kyle Gasior FR-1 Hagerstown CC 54.71
26 Demetrius Jones FR-1 Bowie State 55.16
30 Micah Bates FR-1 Concord 56.38