May 4- 5, 2018
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesley Meyer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:53.04 1:53.04 2:26.96 10
2 Luis Loza FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:55.23 1:22.97 1:22.97 8
3 Tyler Banks FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.58 2:03.67 1:39.40 6
4 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:55.98 1:43.23 1:58.30 5
5 Matt Meehan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:56.21 1:31.81 2:05.51 4
6 Tyler Gabriele SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:56.21 2:04.35 2:24.10 3
7 Supervoid Mack SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:56.69 2:28.20 2:13.03 2
8 Misael Tobias SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.71 1:35.71 2:30.56 1
9 Deonta Pittman SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:57.96 2:00.32 1:43.81 -
10 Thomas Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.03 1:47.13 1:56.65 -
11 John Richardson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.14 2:17.02 2:11.06 -
12 Joseph Sipiorski JR-3 Judson 2:00.56 1:25.60 1:37.66 -
13 Josh Pestka JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:01.38 1:39.54 1:52.89 -
14 Koby Smith FR-1 Judson 2:02.59 2:17.30 1:36.85 -
15 Aaron Sanchez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:04.00 2:07.72 2:16.40 -
16 Rane Nichols JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:04.98 1:33.74 2:37.48 -
17 Rakeem Bluitt SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:05.62 1:49.29 1:36.73 -
18 Angel Mejia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:06.05 2:13.62 1:42.10 -
19 Clay Colborn JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:06.14 2:36.42 2:35.16 -
20 Noah Friesen JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:07.24 1:35.43 1:29.07 -
21 Andrew Miller SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:07.41 2:09.96 1:45.75 -
22 Ethan Lacey FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:09.39 2:15.86 2:08.10 -
23 Jose Beltran SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:10.92 2:34.49 1:40.81 -
24 Nicholas Martone FR-1 Roosevelt 2:11.14 2:05.90 2:38.68 -
25 Noah Wolters JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:11.29 2:23.11 2:44.12 -
26 Caleb Fletcher SR-4 Judson 2:13.33 2:10.67 1:52.00 -
27 Matthew Thompson FR-1 Judson 2:21.40 2:11.51 2:11.51 -
28 AJ Engelsen JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:23.49 2:52.19 1:59.10 -
  Jamal Namous SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:38.59 1:46.71 1:22.35 1:51.34 1:55.98 1:46.71 1:38.59 5
20 Noah Friesen JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:21.24 2:23.79 2:17.42 1:59.61 2:07.24 2:32.69 2:00.88 -
23 Jose Beltran SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:44.74 1:35.58 1:32.96 2:33.18 2:10.92 2:41.04 2:29.25 -
27 Matthew Thompson FR-1 Judson 2:05.85 2:36.96 2:18.58 2:52.51 2:21.40 2:48.27 2:11.51 -
28 AJ Engelsen JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:33.54 1:46.19 1:53.36 2:32.10 2:23.49 2:24.93 2:40.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Koby Smith FR-1 Judson 2:02.59 1:52.79 2:28.34 2:14.85 -
17 Rakeem Bluitt SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:05.62 2:38.29 2:39.54 2:21.95 -
18 Angel Mejia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:06.05 2:42.61 1:39.58 2:21.18 -
21 Andrew Miller SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:07.41 2:40.54 1:47.03 1:35.56 -
22 Ethan Lacey FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:09.39 1:40.93 1:34.46 2:06.81 -
24 Nicholas Martone FR-1 Roosevelt 2:11.14 2:32.13 1:35.74 1:56.72 -
25 Noah Wolters JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:11.29 1:55.54 2:16.55 2:23.11 -
26 Caleb Fletcher SR-4 Judson 2:13.33 1:38.67 1:56.00 2:50.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Misael Tobias SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.71 1
9 Deonta Pittman SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:57.96 -
10 Thomas Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.03 -
11 John Richardson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.14 -
12 Joseph Sipiorski JR-3 Judson 2:00.56 -
15 Aaron Sanchez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:04.00 -
19 Clay Colborn JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:06.14 -
  Jamal Namous SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesley Meyer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:22.52 1:42.87 2:17.91 1:53.04 2:19.04 10
2 Luis Loza FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:41.41 2:09.06 2:03.30 1:55.23 2:20.58 8
3 Tyler Banks FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:39.40 2:29.10 1:48.65 1:55.58 1:26.69 6
5 Matt Meehan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:44.59 2:05.51 1:43.43 1:56.21 1:52.73 4
6 Tyler Gabriele SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:22.51 2:13.65 2:15.97 1:56.21 1:35.30 3
7 Supervoid Mack SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:28.69 2:24.70 2:29.37 1:56.69 2:13.03 2
13 Josh Pestka JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:35.89 1:33.47 2:17.16 2:01.38 1:38.32 -
16 Rane Nichols JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:26.23 1:28.74 2:21.23 2:04.98 2:09.98 -