May 3- 5, 2018
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 3:24.57 4:39.93 4:29.16 10
2 Tatiana Gillick SR-4 Humboldt State 5:02.21 5:40.33 4:32.26 8
3 Kristin Semancsin SR-4 UC San Diego 3:26.21 5:57.43 4:34.94 6
4 Kendall Herod SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:03.58 3:15.98 4:39.97 5
5 Angelina Ronquillo FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:15.55 4:29.59 4:40.82 4
6 Jacquie Adams SR-4 Chico State 3:54.27 4:30.96 4:42.25 3
7 Cynthia Mejia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:39.48 4:31.59 4:42.90 2
8 Harleen Pabla SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:51.44 5:50.86 4:42.95 1
9 Cecilia Carretero SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 5:28.95 4:32.23 4:43.57 -
10 Alicia Villarreal SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:37.24 5:32.69 4:51.83 -
11 Arianna Garcia-Swantek JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:51.92 5:59.07 4:51.92 -
12 Lisa Flora SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.06 4:49.00 4:57.93 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Harleen Pabla SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:42.02 4:02.54 4:13.82
2 Kendall Herod SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:52.05 3:47.80 5:44.62
3 Cynthia Mejia SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:42.08 5:01.83 5:44.14
4 Tatiana Gillick SR-4 Humboldt State 4:52.06 3:36.13 5:18.35
5 Jacquie Adams SR-4 Chico State 4:44.84 4:24.91 5:01.93
6 Arianna Garcia-Swantek JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:52.31 6:11.24 6:17.08
7 Kristin Semancsin SR-4 UC San Diego 4:44.94 6:10.43 4:36.40
8 Angelina Ronquillo FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:54.78 3:49.93 6:08.48
9 Natalie Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:46.10 4:26.08 4:08.91
10 Alicia Villarreal SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:48.00 4:24.96 4:10.56
11 Cecilia Carretero SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 4:48.11 5:51.50 5:51.50
12 Lisa Flora SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:48.91 5:12.03 3:48.24
13 Samantha Aguilar FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.95 3:38.22 6:00.78
14 Samantha Barajas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:54.94 5:39.19 4:07.75
15 Desirae Jones SO-2 Chico State 4:56.96 4:56.96 3:45.69
16 Anahi Betart JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:57.44 4:48.52 3:49.03
17 Marylu Pulido SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:57.81 4:39.95 5:24.62
18 Jennifer Melendez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:59.59 3:50.69 4:02.67
19 MaKenna Duda FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:03.38 4:02.71 5:09.45
20 Destiny Jacobo FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:06.84 4:05.48 4:08.54
21 Cessair McKinney FR-1 Humboldt State 5:07.29 6:21.04 4:02.76
22 Alex Baron SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:07.73 5:04.66 6:18.51
23 Andrea Romero SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:08.92 4:50.39 5:02.75
24 Alondra Ortiz SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:11.99 4:06.48 5:49.43
25 Sierra Downum SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:12.86 6:46.72 5:12.86
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kendall Herod SO-2 Stanislaus State 3:27.36 4:52.05 4:08.25 3:44.88
4 Tatiana Gillick SR-4 Humboldt State 4:28.70 4:52.06 4:14.10 5:41.71
6 Arianna Garcia-Swantek JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:02.62 4:52.31 5:42.01 4:49.39
8 Angelina Ronquillo FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:41.95 4:54.78 4:54.78 6:17.32
14 Samantha Barajas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:39.19 4:54.94 4:40.20 6:17.53
15 Desirae Jones SO-2 Chico State 3:27.88 4:56.96 6:26.05 4:09.45
16 Anahi Betart JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:20.73 4:57.44 5:09.34 4:39.60
18 Jennifer Melendez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:29.64 4:59.59 5:23.56 4:14.66
19 MaKenna Duda FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 6:13.16 5:03.38 4:30.01 3:32.37
20 Destiny Jacobo FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4:23.89 5:06.84 6:14.35 6:17.42
21 Cessair McKinney FR-1 Humboldt State 5:38.02 5:07.29 6:33.34 3:56.62
22 Alex Baron SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:56.96 5:07.73 4:06.19 5:32.35
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harleen Pabla SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:36.38 4:42.02 5:27.15 5:01.77 3:45.62 5:07.41
3 Cynthia Mejia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:15.93 4:42.08 5:41.32 3:42.85 4:19.52 3:54.13
5 Jacquie Adams SR-4 Chico State 3:30.79 4:44.84 4:04.97 4:53.39 3:19.39 4:27.75
7 Kristin Semancsin SR-4 UC San Diego 4:10.75 4:44.94 3:59.35 5:16.29 4:47.79 4:22.15
9 Natalie Rodriguez SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 3:51.75 4:46.10 3:31.72 3:28.86 5:06.13 5:06.13
10 Alicia Villarreal SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:22.08 4:48.00 4:59.52 4:04.80 4:01.92 3:38.88
11 Cecilia Carretero SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 4:48.11 4:48.11 5:39.97 5:51.50 4:45.23 4:25.07
12 Lisa Flora SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 6:01.14 4:48.91 6:09.81 5:52.47 3:56.91 6:06.92
13 Samantha Aguilar FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:17.14 4:50.95 5:37.51 4:21.86 4:42.23 4:16.04
17 Marylu Pulido SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:45.46 4:57.81 5:33.55 3:34.43 3:55.27 3:52.30
23 Andrea Romero SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 5:55.26 5:08.92 5:49.08 3:45.52 4:47.30 5:24.37
24 Alondra Ortiz SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 3:54.00 5:11.99 4:37.68 4:22.08 4:59.51 3:50.88
25 Sierra Downum SR-4 Sonoma St. 4:50.96 5:12.86 5:12.86 4:29.06 5:15.99 5:06.61