May 4- 5, 2018
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.45 13.38 9.16 11.33 9.04 12.42 12.05 10
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 13.69 14.78 11.02 13.45 15.02 10.54 12.11 8
3 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 13.51 15.58 11.93 9.74 9.74 12.30 12.17 6
4 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 12.00 9.06 13.71 9.18 14.32 9.31 12.24 5
5 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.19 15.39 12.07 15.39 14.04 14.53 12.31 4
6 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 14.94 15.32 9.59 9.47 10.21 11.21 12.45 3
7 Dimetrea Hamilton SO-2 Grand View 14.24 11.44 9.79 12.97 9.28 11.32 12.71 2
8 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 9.44 14.22 10.37 14.89 12.23 12.36 13.29 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.20 12.08 12.69
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 9.17 12.22 12.96
3 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 15.25 12.10 9.68
4 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.45 12.35 9.76
5 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 11.16 12.39 11.53
6 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 11.70 12.58 15.85
7 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 14.54 12.64 12.52
8 Dimetrea Hamilton SO-2 Grand View 16.11 12.68 14.71
9 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.46 12.68 12.18
10 Allie Flaws SO-2 Grand View 14.94 12.77 15.20
11 Erica Carradine SR-4 Clarke 10.61 12.93 12.03
12 Paige Murphy FR-1 Clarke 11.60 13.03 11.86
13 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 9.39 13.04 11.61
14 Alexzandrea Woudenberg SO-2 William Penn 9.26 13.22 16.53
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 11.74 11.61 9.54 12.22
5 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 10.41 13.76 8.80 12.39
6 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 10.32 15.85 10.19 12.58
7 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 14.41 11.38 10.37 12.64
8 Dimetrea Hamilton SO-2 Grand View 11.16 14.33 16.11 12.68
11 Erica Carradine SR-4 Clarke 10.09 14.61 11.90 12.93
14 Alexzandrea Woudenberg SO-2 William Penn 10.98 17.19 11.24 13.22
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.08
3 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 12.10
4 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.35
9 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.68
10 Allie Flaws SO-2 Grand View 12.77
12 Paige Murphy FR-1 Clarke 13.03
13 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 13.04

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 27.22 24.74 10
2 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.77 25.01 8
3 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 20.06 25.39 6
4 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 27.33 25.54 5
5 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 32.30 25.84 4
6 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 33.91 26.08 3
7 Ronnoja Ayers SR-4 Grand View 25.12 26.16 2
8 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.72 26.53 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 25.24 22.47 23.98 30.80 28.02 31.81 28.02
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 25.43 30.01 22.38 22.89 20.86 21.62 30.77
3 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 25.47 19.11 30.31 25.22 21.91 19.87 21.14
4 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 25.82 18.08 31.50 27.63 19.11 33.05 19.63
5 Ronnoja Ayers SR-4 Grand View 25.87 25.10 31.57 27.68 31.31 27.68 30.27
6 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 25.89 28.48 26.41 27.97 24.08 31.85 30.81
7 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.12 25.86 25.60 30.04 33.18 27.43 23.77
8 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.22 34.09 27.54 31.73 31.73 31.21 32.78
9 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 26.25 30.45 27.83 27.83 26.78 21.79 28.09
10 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 26.31 18.95 30.26 18.68 31.31 25.00 19.47
11 Ashli O'Shea SR-4 Mount Mercy 26.55 27.35 33.19 21.24 22.57 28.94 20.18
12 Breonne Maltbia SO-2 Avila 26.56 32.94 22.05 29.75 26.83 26.56 33.74
13 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 26.81 19.84 33.52 29.50 22.79 22.26 28.15
14 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 26.85 24.17 30.34 32.49 24.71 31.15 33.03
15 Allie Flaws SO-2 Grand View 27.23 24.78 26.42 25.60 20.70 26.14 31.05
16 Kirby McClain SR-4 Culver-Stockton 27.48 30.23 28.31 22.54 21.44 26.11 21.44
17 Raven Meadows FR-1 Baker 27.53 30.01 31.39 20.65 34.69 27.53 30.01
18 Alexzandrea Woudenberg SO-2 William Penn 27.56 25.91 23.43 28.94 32.80 27.84 35.56
19 Valerya Galindo FR-1 Graceland 28.02 26.90 21.58 26.62 31.67 22.98 21.58
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 30.06 21.14 28.53 23.44 25.47
4 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 28.66 26.86 32.80 23.50 25.82
5 Ronnoja Ayers SR-4 Grand View 18.63 31.57 33.12 32.08 25.87
10 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 24.74 31.58 33.68 27.37 26.31
12 Breonne Maltbia SO-2 Avila 20.72 21.78 20.72 33.74 26.56
19 Valerya Galindo FR-1 Graceland 25.50 33.07 32.51 34.19 28.02
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 32.06 31.05 25.24
6 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 25.89 22.53 25.89
7 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 20.90 31.35 26.12
11 Ashli O'Shea SR-4 Mount Mercy 28.94 32.13 26.55
13 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 22.52 34.32 26.81
16 Kirby McClain SR-4 Culver-Stockton 19.79 29.96 27.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 25.43 26.45 23.40 23.91 22.64 25.69
8 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.22 28.06 26.22 26.49 31.47 27.27
9 Theresa Zehnle SR-4 Central Methodist 26.25 31.77 30.72 32.55 34.13 19.43
14 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 26.85 33.30 21.22 26.59 33.03 23.63
15 Allie Flaws SO-2 Grand View 27.23 30.23 23.69 20.43 23.69 20.15
17 Raven Meadows FR-1 Baker 27.53 31.94 34.69 23.40 33.04 27.26
18 Alexzandrea Woudenberg SO-2 William Penn 27.56 25.36 32.25 33.90 34.73 33.35

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Thames JR-3 Avila 56.79 55.13 57.34 1:05.06 1:10.02 10
2 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 51.57 57.29 1:13.91 1:07.61 1:11.04 8
3 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 46.60 58.24 1:09.89 54.75 1:02.32 6
4 Kennedy King SR-4 Grand View 59.10 58.51 1:13.14 1:06.71 1:13.14 5
5 Ronnoja Ayers SR-4 Grand View 1:03.36 58.66 57.49 58.08 53.97 4
6 Ashli O'Shea SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:13.88 1:00.06 1:07.87 43.85 1:11.48 3
7 Mollie Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:18.34 1:00.26 50.02 43.39 1:00.87 2
8 Breonne Maltbia SO-2 Avila 1:17.89 1:00.38 1:07.63 53.14 1:04.01 1
9 Murielle Mercier FR-1 Avila 1:12.03 1:01.04 59.21 1:13.25 1:02.26 -
10 Myan Elrington SO-2 Baker 1:07.04 1:01.50 57.81 55.35 1:08.27 -
11 Kirby McClain SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:19.80 1:01.86 1:00.01 1:14.24 59.39 -
12 Ardeen Walker SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.37 1:02.18 58.45 1:18.97 1:15.86 -
13 Abbie Denlinger FR-1 Clarke 1:18.77 1:02.51 1:05.64 1:20.02 1:10.02 -
14 Si'Arra Forrest FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:07.18 1:02.78 1:01.53 1:10.95 1:20.99 -
15 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:16.49 1:03.21 1:19.02 1:03.21 1:01.32 -
16 Valerya Galindo FR-1 Graceland 1:22.83 1:04.71 55.01 55.01 50.48 -
17 Madison Harper FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:25.11 1:09.19 1:15.42 55.36 56.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Si'Arra Forrest FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:17.85 1:20.99 1:12.20 1:02.78 1:05.30 -
17 Madison Harper FR-1 Mount Mercy 56.74 49.13 54.66 1:09.19 1:00.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 58.24 6
9 Murielle Mercier FR-1 Avila 1:01.04 -
10 Myan Elrington SO-2 Baker 1:01.50 -
11 Kirby McClain SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:01.86 -
13 Abbie Denlinger FR-1 Clarke 1:02.51 -
15 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.21 -
16 Valerya Galindo FR-1 Graceland 1:04.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Thames JR-3 Avila 1:04.51 41.35 1:11.67 41.90 55.13 53.48 10
2 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 1:05.31 1:01.88 40.68 50.99 57.29 57.87 8
4 Kennedy King SR-4 Grand View 42.13 47.40 1:11.97 42.72 58.51 52.08 5
5 Ronnoja Ayers SR-4 Grand View 58.66 58.08 56.90 43.41 58.66 56.32 4
6 Ashli O'Shea SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:00.66 52.86 45.05 50.45 1:00.06 1:11.48 3
7 Mollie Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 45.20 1:07.50 1:04.48 43.39 1:00.26 55.44 2
8 Breonne Maltbia SO-2 Avila 1:06.42 1:06.42 47.70 47.10 1:00.38 54.95 1
12 Ardeen Walker SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 47.88 43.53 53.48 46.64 1:02.18 1:05.29 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tenka Stringer SO-2 Avila 1:45.16 2:26.12 2:16.56 2:05.64 2:09.74 1:45.16 10
2 Kathryn Vander Poel JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:52.81 1:51.42 2:19.27 2:45.74 2:03.95 2:15.10 8
3 Drevon Carter FR-1 Avila 2:27.88 2:36.41 2:22.19 2:49.21 2:05.13 2:50.63 6
4 Hannah Rehder SR-4 Clarke 2:23.47 2:27.78 2:23.47 2:43.56 2:13.43 1:56.21 5
5 Kami Tabor SO-2 Graceland 2:44.27 2:58.68 2:24.09 3:01.56 1:49.51 2:41.38 4
6 Katie Weaver JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.20 2:01.13 2:24.20 2:44.39 1:58.25 2:25.65 3
7 Shadae Russell SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:48.75 2:58.85 2:24.23 2:48.75 2:18.46 2:15.58 2
8 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:58.43 2:05.65 2:24.42 2:35.98 1:42.54 3:06.31 1
9 Andrea Mendez SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:55.90 2:35.51 2:26.70 2:25.24 2:01.76 1:54.43 -
10 Katie Roberts SR-4 Grand View 2:01.27 1:45.00 2:27.88 3:04.85 2:23.45 2:27.88 -
11 Mady Roth SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:34.35 1:48.34 2:28.41 2:53.64 1:54.28 3:01.06 -
12 Brooke Van Voorhis FR-1 Central Methodist 2:12.25 2:49.40 2:28.59 3:02.77 2:40.48 1:49.96 -
13 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 1:51.95 2:08.37 2:29.26 2:39.71 1:57.92 2:03.89 -
14 Kaitlyn Wolter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:56.54 2:04.01 2:29.40 1:56.54 3:09.74 3:02.27 -
15 Alyssa Thomas JR-3 Central Methodist 2:31.90 3:04.98 2:30.39 2:58.97 3:01.98 2:51.45 -
16 Emily Standage FR-1 Evangel 1:55.10 2:31.44 2:31.44 2:01.16 1:52.07 2:10.24 -
17 Caitlin Iwanowski JR-3 Evangel 2:22.23 2:08.47 2:32.93 2:13.05 2:57.40 3:18.81 -
18 Heaven Buckner FR-1 William Penn 2:31.58 3:03.49 2:39.55 3:17.85 2:09.24 1:58.07 -
19 Clare Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:09.20 2:10.82 2:41.50 3:18.65 2:47.96 3:02.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kaitlyn Wolter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:29.40 3:03.77 2:21.93 -
15 Alyssa Thomas JR-3 Central Methodist 2:30.39 2:58.97 2:58.97 -
18 Heaven Buckner FR-1 William Penn 2:39.55 2:47.53 2:55.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.42 1
10 Katie Roberts SR-4 Grand View 2:27.88 -
11 Mady Roth SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:28.41 -
12 Brooke Van Voorhis FR-1 Central Methodist 2:28.59 -
13 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 2:29.26 -
16 Emily Standage FR-1 Evangel 2:31.44 -
17 Caitlin Iwanowski JR-3 Evangel 2:32.93 -
19 Clare Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:41.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tenka Stringer SO-2 Avila 2:35.68 2:23.39 2:16.56 2:26.12 2:12.47 10
2 Kathryn Vander Poel JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:30.42 2:34.59 2:19.27 2:56.88 2:45.74 8
3 Drevon Carter FR-1 Avila 1:39.54 3:00.59 2:22.19 2:49.21 1:46.65 6
4 Hannah Rehder SR-4 Clarke 2:44.99 2:13.43 2:23.47 2:50.73 1:47.61 5
5 Kami Tabor SO-2 Graceland 2:28.42 2:09.69 2:24.09 3:01.56 2:19.77 4
6 Katie Weaver JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:58.81 2:40.07 2:24.20 2:38.62 1:42.39 3
7 Shadae Russell SO-2 Missouri Valley 3:01.73 2:28.56 2:24.23 2:41.54 2:04.04 2
9 Andrea Mendez SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:00.30 2:26.70 2:26.70 2:54.58 1:57.36 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:25.95 5:21.97 5:07.47 6:11.28 5:04.57 4:50.06 10
2 Melanie Cozzi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:13.87 4:33.78 5:12.05 4:19.06 4:27.89 4:54.38 8
3 Kaylee Shanley JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:07.35 5:55.50 6:25.13 5:55.50 4:35.52 4:56.25 6
4 Kami Tabor SO-2 Graceland 5:27.71 3:57.52 6:30.85 5:15.69 3:33.47 5:00.65 5
5 Maria Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:10.37 5:10.15 4:03.90 6:16.39 5:46.28 5:01.11 4
6 Lisa Sauter FR-1 Central Methodist 5:43.11 4:51.49 5:46.14 5:49.18 5:49.18 5:03.63 3
7 Erin Krohn JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:37.58 4:05.16 6:01.62 4:57.26 4:05.16 5:06.45 2
8 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 6:36.42 5:59.55 5:16.52 5:01.16 5:07.30 5:07.30 1
9 Caitlin Iwanowski JR-3 Evangel 4:52.23 6:33.74 5:56.83 4:24.55 6:18.36 5:07.61 -
10 Abby Cross JR-3 Central Methodist 5:31.36 4:10.93 4:55.97 5:02.40 4:27.01 5:21.70 -
11 Andrea Ertz SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:17.59 6:21.49 5:32.59 4:46.94 5:16.28 5:26.06 -
12 Jazmine Reynolds JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:53.90 6:41.66 4:24.51 5:42.88 6:35.13 5:26.55 -
13 Sam Shipp FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4:47.59 6:41.28 5:11.00 4:14.15 6:11.19 5:34.40 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:10.95 20:08.50 22:15.11 21:06.05 17:15.86 22:38.13 17:15.86 10
2 Alexa Zamora JR-3 Mount Mercy 19:22.72 14:32.04 16:39.94 16:16.69 18:12.96 21:42.25 20:55.74 8
3 Breanna Barney JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:26.96 21:00.32 23:32.03 14:35.22 15:21.90 17:41.94 24:42.04 6
4 Bethany Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:30.02 19:53.42 20:28.53 13:39.02 19:18.32 13:39.02 20:28.53 5
5 Erin Krohn JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:35.02 22:19.53 14:17.77 18:24.52 25:04.03 14:53.02 21:32.53 4
6 Kaylee Shanley JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:37.73 25:31.05 19:14.18 18:03.52 18:03.52 25:07.50 20:48.40 3
7 Vanessa Cortes SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:41.19 16:20.39 21:39.31 18:30.32 22:50.18 16:44.02 19:53.01 2
8 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 19:41.97 25:36.57 13:47.38 13:59.20 18:07.42 16:32.86 22:27.45 1
9 Lauren Block JR-3 Clarke 19:55.98 14:45.03 25:18.90 20:55.78 22:55.38 24:43.02 18:44.23 -
10 Leslie Perona SO-2 Evangel 20:00.10 24:24.13 23:00.12 25:12.13 14:36.08 16:24.09 15:36.08 -
11 Katie Hoffert SO-2 Mount Mercy 20:19.49 14:38.04 19:06.32 26:13.15 22:45.83 20:31.69 25:48.76 -
12 Rachel White JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 20:29.19 19:03.15 24:59.62 19:27.73 20:41.49 21:06.07 14:45.02 -
13 Lisa Sauter FR-1 Central Methodist 20:36.49 25:33.25 22:15.41 18:45.21 17:31.02 20:36.49 22:27.78 -
14 Molly Pruett JR-3 Mount Mercy 20:43.36 16:59.56 16:47.13 19:03.90 18:26.59 16:47.13 21:57.97 -
15 Lizeth Luciano JR-3 Missouri Valley 20:46.96 18:54.74 23:29.07 21:24.37 25:21.30 21:24.37 18:17.33 -
16 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 21:36.60 21:10.67 17:17.28 20:57.71 16:12.45 15:33.56 15:33.56 -
17 Taylor Cruzado FR-1 Evangel 21:46.45 19:35.81 22:51.78 20:28.07 26:07.74 23:04.84 20:54.20 -
18 Michelle Reyes FR-1 William Penn 22:16.60 19:36.21 20:56.41 17:35.92 19:36.21 25:50.46 22:03.24 -
19 Jordan Fiorani FR-1 Evangel 22:33.35 21:52.75 29:05.83 27:04.02 21:25.69 28:25.23 24:48.69 -
20 Lauryn Pritchard FR-1 Clarke 22:45.00 27:18.00 24:34.20 27:18.00 25:28.80 17:31.05 20:01.20 -
21 Marina Flores SR-4 Graceland 23:05.74 21:56.46 28:10.61 17:33.17 25:10.46 22:10.31 17:33.17 -
22 Camrie Feinberg FR-1 Central Methodist 23:29.14 18:47.32 26:04.15 20:25.96 22:32.78 26:18.24 21:08.23 -
23 Bailey Horlander SR-4 Baker 23:36.49 25:58.14 28:33.96 27:08.97 29:16.45 25:43.98 17:14.04 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 40:01.75 43:13.89 40:25.77 10
2 Breanna Barney JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 40:07.67 39:43.60 38:07.29 8
3 Alexa Zamora JR-3 Mount Mercy 40:21.65 37:07.92 34:18.41 6
4 Erin Krohn JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 40:32.69 29:11.54 47:50.58 5
5 Rachel White JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 40:37.16 28:50.39 28:50.39 4
6 Lauren Block JR-3 Clarke 40:53.42 37:12.62 41:17.96 3
7 Vanessa Cortes SO-2 Mount Mercy 41:10.99 49:00.48 33:46.22 2
8 Katie Hoffert SO-2 Mount Mercy 41:39.55 37:04.60 31:14.67 1
9 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 41:55.08 31:26.31 33:06.92 -
10 Kaylee Shanley JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 43:38.04 35:46.80 44:04.22 -
11 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Missouri Valley 45:49.33 43:04.37 54:31.71 -
12 Lauryn Pritchard FR-1 Clarke 48:46.35 54:37.52 47:18.56 -
  Elizabeth Krohn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brenda McCollum SR-4 Baker 26:25.86 10
2 Caitlin Apollo SR-4 Baker 29:18.24 8
3 Michaela Barretta SO-2 Grand View 32:14.04 6
4 Mariah Pellino FR-1 Clarke 32:51.36 5
5 Jocelyn Stillwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 34:12.52 4
6 Annie Knobloch FR-1 Clarke 34:38.37 3
7 Bree'Anna Lee SO-2 William Penn 35:07.38 2
8 Kaytlyn Golding FR-1 Mount Mercy 36:38.65 1
9 Kaitlyn Carney FR-1 Grand View 39:58.56 -
  Lauren Thome FR-1 Mount Mercy DQ -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.35 11.20 10.05 10
2 Lexanna Morgan JR-3 Central Methodist 14.40 18.15 10.95 8
3 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.45 13.88 14.60 6
4 Dimetrea Hamilton SO-2 Grand View 14.64 16.11 16.69 5
5 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 14.73 12.08 10.46 4
6 Amara Taylor FR-1 Grand View 14.94 14.94 17.33 3
7 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 15.17 16.69 18.06 2
8 Jessica VanZuuk SR-4 Grand View 16.55 12.42 19.20 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.56 17.29 14.80 14.65
2 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 18.51 15.58 17.04 14.69
3 Dimetrea Hamilton SO-2 Grand View 19.24 14.47 14.62 14.91
4 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.34 10.71 15.54 14.66
5 Lexanna Morgan JR-3 Central Methodist 12.76 18.10 11.72 14.83
6 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 11.64 12.24 13.88 14.92
7 Amara Taylor FR-1 Grand View 19.41 15.92 11.22 15.16
8 Jessica VanZuuk SR-4 Grand View 13.23 19.36 19.84 16.13
9 Mary McCowen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.11 11.50 14.09 16.19
10 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 19.69 20.34 19.53 16.27
11 Na'tori Nelson FR-1 Baker 14.24 14.07 16.22 16.55
12 Amber Castillo FR-1 Grand View 12.35 20.87 21.70 16.69
13 Cassidy Valenzuela FR-1 Evangel 15.43 20.91 17.66 17.14
14 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.63 19.91 18.88 17.16
15 Amanda McGuire FR-1 William Penn 21.22 17.22 18.09 17.39
16 Brooklynn Ossman FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.06 19.79 20.84 17.51
17 Autumn Lamb SO-2 Clarke 17.09 20.26 16.73 17.61
18 Sydnee Toran JR-3 Baker 12.56 21.94 18.58 17.69
19 Julie Wise JR-3 Mount Mercy 18.41 13.99 15.40 17.70
20 Emilee Long SO-2 Central Methodist 15.91 21.21 13.71 18.28
21 Caspian Tressin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.47 17.26 15.43 18.36
  Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 18.37 16.90 17.93 14.69 14.25
5 Lexanna Morgan JR-3 Central Methodist 17.06 12.46 15.13 14.83 10.39
9 Mary McCowen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.28 14.74 16.52 16.19 20.40
11 Na'tori Nelson FR-1 Baker 13.74 17.88 14.73 16.55 18.71
14 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.42 16.48 20.77 17.16 19.91
17 Autumn Lamb SO-2 Clarke 19.90 21.49 16.21 17.61 16.56
19 Julie Wise JR-3 Mount Mercy 17.17 19.47 18.41 17.70 18.77
21 Caspian Tressin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.34 16.53 22.40 18.36 18.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Dimetrea Hamilton SO-2 Grand View 15.21 12.68 14.91
7 Amara Taylor FR-1 Grand View 16.68 17.59 15.16
8 Jessica VanZuuk SR-4 Grand View 20.01 17.59 16.13
13 Cassidy Valenzuela FR-1 Evangel 14.92 17.83 17.14
15 Amanda McGuire FR-1 William Penn 16.35 14.09 17.39
16 Brooklynn Ossman FR-1 Mount Mercy 21.37 19.27 17.51
18 Sydnee Toran JR-3 Baker 21.23 14.69 17.69
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.65
4 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.66
6 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 14.92
10 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 16.27
12 Amber Castillo FR-1 Grand View 16.69
20 Emilee Long SO-2 Central Methodist 18.28
  Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Thames JR-3 Avila 54.95 1:03.16 10
2 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 49.42 1:03.36 8
3 Teresa Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:12.14 1:08.05 6
4 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 1:01.28 1:08.08 5
5 Danielle McNeal FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.48 1:08.31 4
6 Rachel Lipsey SO-2 Central Methodist 1:06.58 1:10.08 3
7 Amara Taylor FR-1 Grand View 1:16.63 1:10.30 2
8 Jessica VanZuuk SR-4 Grand View 1:16.99 1:11.28 1
9 Sydnee Toran JR-3 Baker 1:29.51 1:12.77 -
10 Cassidy Valenzuela FR-1 Evangel 1:23.29 1:13.06 -
11 Na'tori Nelson FR-1 Baker 1:12.33 1:13.80 -
12 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:07.78 1:14.48 -
13 Amber Castillo FR-1 Grand View 1:04.22 1:14.67 -
14 Julie Wise JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:27.39 1:15.33 -
15 Jocelyn Stillwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:17.43 1:15.91 -
16 Kaitlin Holschlag FR-1 Grand View 1:31.75 1:20.48 -
17 Jada Wyrick FR-1 Grand View 1:23.94 1:21.49 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Cassidy Valenzuela FR-1 Evangel 1:05.76 59.91 1:13.06 54.80 58.45 -
13 Amber Castillo FR-1 Grand View 1:17.66 1:34.09 1:14.67 55.26 1:14.67 -
14 Julie Wise JR-3 Mount Mercy 53.49 1:34.17 1:15.33 1:16.84 1:03.28 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Rachel Lipsey SO-2 Central Methodist 1:10.08 1:27.60 1:19.19 1:02.38 1:10.08 3
9 Sydnee Toran JR-3 Baker 1:22.96 1:04.77 1:24.42 1:20.78 1:12.77 -
11 Na'tori Nelson FR-1 Baker 53.88 1:10.85 1:06.42 1:18.97 1:13.80 -
15 Jocelyn Stillwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:30.34 53.14 1:38.69 54.66 1:15.91 -
16 Kaitlin Holschlag FR-1 Grand View 1:18.07 1:26.12 1:41.41 57.14 1:20.48 -
17 Jada Wyrick FR-1 Grand View 1:26.38 1:04.38 1:18.23 1:21.49 1:21.49 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Helen Thames JR-3 Avila 44.85 56.85 1:03.16 44.22 1:01.27 1:10.11 10
2 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 48.79 1:04.63 1:03.36 1:14.14 50.06 48.16 8
3 Teresa Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 48.32 1:09.42 1:08.05 1:11.46 1:10.10 1:18.26 6
4 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 1:25.10 55.15 1:08.08 47.66 59.23 47.66 5
5 Danielle McNeal FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.97 1:26.76 1:08.31 1:01.48 1:21.29 58.75 4
7 Amara Taylor FR-1 Grand View 49.92 1:24.36 1:10.30 1:04.68 1:22.96 1:00.46 2
8 Jessica VanZuuk SR-4 Grand View 1:15.56 1:05.58 1:11.28 1:06.29 1:10.57 50.61 1
12 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 55.12 1:24.17 1:14.48 58.10 1:24.91 1:36.83 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKenna Johnson FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:04.67 12:19.17 14:51.35 11:28.44 12:33.66 10
2 Rachel White JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 12:06.45 10:17.49 8:35.78 14:17.22 13:33.63 8
3 Penny Fenn SO-2 Avila 12:08.52 12:01.24 13:14.09 13:28.66 8:51.82 6
4 Emily Riesenberg JR-3 Clarke 12:37.19 9:27.90 15:54.06 10:43.62 12:06.91 5
5 Kathleen Joyce SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:41.72 10:17.00 14:51.22 12:49.34 9:00.83 4
6 Devaney Banks SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:51.14 11:57.16 15:02.24 15:40.79 14:54.53 3
7 Shannon Feurt SR-4 Central Methodist 13:09.51 16:03.21 9:36.35 14:20.57 12:14.25 2
8 Renate Richardson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 14:11.70 13:37.64 10:21.75 9:56.19 11:12.85 1
9 Mackenzie Christensen FR-1 Grand View 14:29.96 12:19.47 11:44.67 12:19.47 13:02.97 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mount Mercy Duos, Gadient, O'Shea, Wardell 1:03.99 56.49 49.99 57.49 46.49 52.49 1:03.49 2
8 William Penn Welch, Woudenberg, McGuire, Patterson 59.24 52.54 51.51 1:04.39 44.30 1:06.45 1:05.94 1
  Graceland Vanterpool, Lovan, Young, Lovan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central Methodist Zehnle, Morgan, Bradley, Morgan 39.68 36.78 38.23 48.39 56.62 48.39 42.59 10
2 Baker Mares, Sharp, Elrington, Esch 56.67 1:00.09 1:03.51 1:03.02 50.81 48.85 45.43 8
3 Grand View Hamilton, Ayers, Castillo, Flaws 42.39 56.69 52.74 53.24 39.93 49.29 43.87 6
4 MidAmerica Nazarene Cunningham, Butler, Ibarra, Bradford 1:04.41 57.97 55.49 34.68 38.65 49.54 35.67 5
5 Benedictine (Kan.) Lucas, Minnaert, McCowen, Rose 44.68 42.69 42.69 1:03.05 54.61 49.64 42.69 4
6 Clarke Murphy, Judkins, Denlinger, Carradine 49.18 59.61 38.25 46.69 1:01.59 49.67 42.22 3
  Avila Maltbia, Mercier, Carter, Bragg DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avila Helen Thames, Tenka Stringer, Murielle Mercier, Breonne Maltbia 3:54.73 4:34.64 4:51.07 4:18.21 4:34.64 10
2 Central Methodist Mattie Bradley, Rachel Lipsey, Theresa Zehnle, Pearl Morgan 3:58.34 4:36.48 4:48.40 4:00.73 4:17.41 8
3 Benedictine (Kan.) Mollie Ambuul, Maddie Minnaert, Teresa Ambuul, Keishonda Rose 3:58.95 2:59.22 3:25.50 4:22.85 4:51.52 6
4 MidAmerica Nazarene Danielle McNeal, Raelee Ibarra, Meagan Cunningham, Camry Bradford 4:03.60 4:49.89 4:20.66 3:56.30 3:12.45 5
5 Mount Mercy Kathryn Vander Poel, Ashli O'Shea, Rachel Gadient, Mady Roth 4:04.85 2:56.30 5:13.41 5:13.41 5:10.96 4
6 Grand View Kennedy King, Katie Roberts, Tatum Nearmyer, Chantel Blair 4:07.08 3:39.91 4:21.91 3:02.84 3:07.78 3
7 Graceland Ameilia Robinson, Kristol Vanterpool, Kami Tabor, Jamaica Lovan 4:18.92 4:16.33 4:05.98 5:36.60 4:26.69 2
8 Culver-Stockton Paige Bray, Maddie Mennemeyer, Kirby McClain, Si'Arra Forrest 4:20.04 5:01.65 4:46.05 3:46.24 3:25.44 1

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avila Drevon Carter, Tenka Stringer, Murielle Mercier, Penny Fenn 11:03.07 9:19.29 8:15.86 8:33.16 9:36.58 9:13.52 11:20.37 10
2 Benedictine (Kan.) Clare Smith, Maria Doyle, Melanie Cozzi, Katie Weaver 7:42.05 7:59.60 10:37.51 7:42.05 9:44.87 9:21.48 10:37.51 8
3 Mount Mercy McKenna Johnson, Kathryn Vander Poel, Mady Roth, Andrea Ertz 12:45.83 10:06.78 7:27.72 11:17.47 9:49.10 7:15.94 10:36.23 6
4 MidAmerica Nazarene Danielle McNeal, Jocelyn Stillwell, Andrea Mendez, Kaitlyn Wolter 11:19.98 9:50.51 7:39.29 7:03.50 9:56.47 9:26.65 7:45.25 5
5 Evangel Emily Standage, Anne Anibal, Leslie Perona, Caitlin Iwanowski 7:09.23 7:39.46 7:15.28 10:22.69 10:04.55 11:41.28 7:27.37 4
6 Grand View Kennedy King, Jessica VanZuuk, Katie Roberts, Tatum Nearmyer 12:59.72 10:39.61 10:09.15 11:22.25 10:09.15 7:42.96 12:47.53 3
7 Central Methodist Alyssa Thomas, Lisa Sauter, Abby Cross, Brooke Van Voorhis 11:58.16 11:21.33 12:47.27 8:54.02 10:13.81 12:53.40 8:41.74 2
8 Clarke Emily Riesenberg, Hannah Rehder, Mariah Pellino, Annie Knobloch 9:58.34 11:04.09 9:12.31 8:52.59 10:57.51 8:13.14 8:13.14 1
9 William Penn Heaven Buckner, Justis Jakes, Michelle Reyes, Bree'Anna Lee 10:43.46 14:22.37 13:29.30 7:57.62 11:03.36 10:03.66 12:16.33 -
10 Culver-Stockton Katie Neff, Kennedy Merryman, Sam Shipp, Taylor Vaughan 8:31.11 10:10.68 11:17.06 8:31.11 11:03.78 9:04.30 8:31.11 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Vashti Nwagbaraocha JR-3 William Penn 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Chantel Kyler JR-3 Clarke 1.65m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Ardeen Walker SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.65m 5' 5" 6
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1" 3.5
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.55m 5' 1" 3.5
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 1.55m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 1.50m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Meagan Cunningham FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 H'Aenise Coopwood FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.60
11 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Kaitlyn Carney FR-1 Grand View 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  MacKenzie Edmundson JR-3 Graceland NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maggie Shea SO-2 Baker 3.57m 3.30m 2.95m 2.30m 2.24m 9' 8" 10
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
2 Claire Andrews SR-4 Graceland 3.01m 2.45m 2.95m 2.12m 2.60m 9' 8" 8
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
3 Alex Stenberg JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2.74m 3.78m 2.95m 3.39m 3.69m 9' 8" 6
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
4 Kortnee Vaught SO-2 Central Methodist 2.46m 3.23m 2.65m 2.41m 2.28m 8' 8.25" 5
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXX
5 Liza Elwell FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2.70m 2.90m 2.50m 2.35m 2.25m 8' 2.5" 4
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
6 Franci Gates JR-3 Clarke 2.59m 3.03m 2.35m 2.33m 2.21m 7' 8.5" 2.5
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
6 Grace Jefferies FR-1 Graceland 2.33m 1.72m 2.35m 2.28m 2.00m 7' 8.5" 2.5
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
8 Autumn Crandall FR-1 Avila 2.07m 2.47m 2.35m 2.84m 1.81m 7' 8.5" 1
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    XXX
9 Briana Meinders FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1.78m 2.02m 2.20m 2.33m 1.74m 7' 2.5" -
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 5.89m 19' 4" 10
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jamaica Lovan SO-2 Graceland 5.72m 18' 9.25" 8
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 5.66m 18' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
4 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 5.55m 18' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
5 Ardeen Walker SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.54m 18' 2.25" 4
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
6 Kayvona Bragg JR-3 Avila 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
7 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.38m 17' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
9 Mattie Bradley SR-4 Central Methodist 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
10 Mackenzie Williams FR-1 Clarke 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
11 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
12 Paige Murphy FR-1 Clarke 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
13 Sarah Lucas SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Emily Russell FR-1 Evangel 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
15 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
16 Meagan Cunningham FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
17 Sierra Kolan JR-3 Central Methodist 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
18 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Jayden Newbold SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
19 Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Emily Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
22 Kristol Vanterpool SO-2 Graceland 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
24 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.86m 12' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86 (+0.0)
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
  Allyson Young FR-1 Graceland FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Ardeen Walker SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.65m 5.54m 6.32m 18' 2.25" 4
14 Emily Russell FR-1 Evangel 4.88m 5.03m 6.04m 16' 6" -
16 Meagan Cunningham FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.19m 4.95m 4.36m 16' 3" -
17 Sierra Kolan JR-3 Central Methodist 4.78m 4.83m 4.20m 15' 10.25" -
18 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 5.21m 4.78m 5.69m 15' 8.25" -
19 Jayden Newbold SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.05m 4.76m 5.52m 15' 7.5" -
19 Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker 4.05m 4.76m 6.14m 15' 7.5" -
21 Emily Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 3.85m 4.64m 5.24m 15' 2.75" -
22 Kristol Vanterpool SO-2 Graceland 3.88m 4.51m 3.52m 14' 9.75" -
23 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.16m 4.05m 3.69m 13' 3.5" -
24 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.98m 3.86m 4.94m 12' 8" -
  Allyson Young FR-1 Graceland FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 4.95m 7.66m 7.01m 5.89m 5.30m 5.54m 19' 4" 10
2 Jamaica Lovan SO-2 Graceland 6.06m 5.61m 5.49m 5.72m 6.23m 4.35m 18' 9.25" 8
3 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 4.25m 4.13m 5.83m 5.66m 5.94m 7.08m 18' 7" 6
4 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 4.05m 5.77m 6.38m 5.55m 6.60m 5.05m 18' 2.5" 5
6 Kayvona Bragg JR-3 Avila 5.93m 4.50m 4.39m 5.49m 6.70m 6.48m 18' 0.25" 3
7 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.54m 4.43m 6.13m 5.47m 3.94m 5.58m 17' 11.5" 2
8 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.46m 4.63m 4.95m 5.38m 3.77m 5.00m 17' 8" 1
9 Mattie Bradley SR-4 Central Methodist 6.47m 5.14m 4.61m 5.30m 6.04m 4.82m 17' 4.75" -
10 Mackenzie Williams FR-1 Clarke 4.17m 4.69m 6.77m 5.21m 5.84m 4.64m 17' 1.25" -
11 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.20m 4.76m 5.69m 5.17m 3.77m 4.39m 16' 11.5" -
12 Paige Murphy FR-1 Clarke 5.72m 6.39m 4.80m 5.11m 4.85m 5.47m 16' 9.25" -
13 Sarah Lucas SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.95m 5.22m 5.98m 5.07m 4.61m 4.77m 16' 7.75" -
15 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.03m 3.68m 3.68m 4.97m 5.77m 4.87m 16' 3.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 11.64m 38' 2.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
2 Sarah Lucas SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" 8
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54 (+0.0)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
3 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 11.31m 37' 1.25" 6
  • 10.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
4 Mattie Bradley SR-4 Central Methodist 11.30m 37' 1" 5
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
5 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.20m 36' 9" 4
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • 11.03 (+0.0)
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
6 Shyrelle Yates FR-1 Avila 11.20m 36' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
7 Kristol Vanterpool SO-2 Graceland 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
  • 10.71 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Chantel Kyler JR-3 Clarke 10.73m 35' 2.5" 1
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 H'Aenise Coopwood FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
11 Olivia Morris FR-1 Baker 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
12 Emily Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
13 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
14 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
15 Lauren Hedrick SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.84 (+0.0)
16 Deja Sanders FR-1 Grand View 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
17 Rachel Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
18 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (+0.0)
19 Sierra Kolan JR-3 Central Methodist 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Poetrii Green FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
21 Bridget Howard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.33 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
  • 9.46 (+0.0)
22 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Shyrelle Yates FR-1 Avila 11.20m 36' 9" 3
9 H'Aenise Coopwood FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
14 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
15 Lauren Hedrick SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
16 Deja Sanders FR-1 Grand View 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
17 Rachel Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
19 Sierra Kolan JR-3 Central Methodist 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
20 Poetrii Green FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.47m 31' 1" -
21 Bridget Howard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
22 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.42m 30' 11" -
23 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 12.22m 13.15m 11.76m 11.64m 8.96m 38' 2.25" 10
2 Sarah Lucas SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.59m 11.79m 8.93m 11.45m 11.11m 37' 6.75" 8
3 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 10.52m 8.71m 12.33m 11.31m 13.91m 37' 1.25" 6
4 Mattie Bradley SR-4 Central Methodist 12.43m 10.40m 11.41m 11.30m 12.20m 37' 1" 5
5 Dacia Harris SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.97m 9.07m 14.00m 11.20m 13.89m 36' 9" 4
7 Kristol Vanterpool SO-2 Graceland 9.63m 13.02m 10.72m 10.94m 9.41m 35' 10.75" 2
8 Chantel Kyler JR-3 Clarke 11.80m 12.02m 11.27m 10.73m 7.51m 35' 2.5" 1
10 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.35m 7.43m 7.95m 10.32m 12.38m 33' 10.25" -
11 Olivia Morris FR-1 Baker 11.61m 9.04m 11.30m 10.27m 13.35m 33' 8.5" -
12 Emily Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 7.80m 11.14m 12.76m 10.13m 9.42m 33' 3" -
13 Lexus Lovan SO-2 Graceland 8.05m 8.35m 11.47m 10.06m 8.45m 33' 0.25" -
18 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.24m 8.29m 9.72m 9.53m 8.96m 31' 3.25" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shelbie Williams FR-1 William Penn 10.75m 15.05m 14.17m 16.45m 12.65m 41' 6" 10
  • 11.86  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.02  
2 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 13.95m 11.40m 10.80m 12.86m 12.13m 39' 9.75" 8
  • 11.65  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.83  
3 Mikayla Houston JR-3 Clarke 8.60m 9.32m 12.35m 12.59m 12.11m 39' 8.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
4 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.78m 14.98m 10.87m 14.86m 12.08m 39' 7.75" 5
  • 11.71  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.92  
5 Katie Halterman FR-1 Grand View 15.40m 15.52m 13.49m 11.22m 11.94m 39' 2.25" 4
  • 10.85  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.60  
6 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.53m 11.77m 11.30m 14.51m 11.89m 39' 0.25" 3
  • 11.82  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.83  
7 Becca Krueger FR-1 Grand View 13.25m 15.38m 11.36m 13.72m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2
  • 10.97  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.83  
8 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.81m 12.93m 12.34m 8.23m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.48  
9 Michelle Carrillo SO-2 Grand View 11.59m 12.76m 13.70m 10.66m 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 10.30  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 11.71  
10 Katelynn Rheingans JR-3 Clarke 10.67m 8.09m 10.11m 9.77m 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 10.96  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.23  
11 Maryn Phillips FR-1 Grand View 11.35m 12.35m 8.90m 11.69m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.69  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.03  
12 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 14.35m 10.27m 13.36m 13.14m 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.04  
13 Elayna VanArsdale SO-2 William Penn 9.75m 10.72m 13.43m 12.67m 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 9.75  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.83  
14 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 10.46m 9.07m 11.84m 11.42m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
15 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 11.93m 7.81m 10.03m 8.76m 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.13  
16 Allison Newport SO-2 Evangel 10.67m 12.97m 9.73m 9.83m 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
17 Oceana Papakee FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.52m 8.65m 9.58m 11.23m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
18 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.59m 8.75m 8.75m 8.35m 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.18  
  • 8.81  
19 Karlie Johnson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 8.79m 8.39m 9.49m 12.09m 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.78  
20 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 11.10m 7.66m 7.95m 10.51m 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 8.92  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.44  
21 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 9.90m 6.80m 9.52m 9.13m 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.00  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.71  
22 Abigael Sullivan FR-1 Graceland 7.63m 6.65m 10.06m 6.82m 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.51  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.89  
  Delany Dicus SO-2 Clarke FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Mikayla Houston JR-3 Clarke 10.41m 14.29m 14.65m 9.20m 12.59m 12.11m 11.50m 39' 8.75" 6
11 Maryn Phillips FR-1 Grand View 10.80m 13.13m 9.68m 12.24m 12.47m 11.13m 13.47m 36' 6.25" -
12 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 12.14m 11.81m 12.36m 11.26m 8.06m 11.04m 8.50m 36' 2.75" -
14 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 10.56m 12.06m 13.02m 10.46m 10.46m 10.67m 9.28m 35' 0.25" -
15 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 13.73m 10.24m 9.82m 12.88m 10.88m 10.56m 11.83m 34' 7.75" -
18 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.77m 11.81m 10.89m 8.14m 10.69m 10.18m 8.45m 33' 4.75" -
19 Karlie Johnson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.49m 8.29m 9.19m 12.99m 8.69m 9.99m 7.29m 32' 9.5" -
20 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 11.69m 10.21m 11.00m 9.92m 11.00m 9.82m 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
21 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 12.04m 11.26m 10.00m 8.54m 10.39m 9.71m 7.19m 31' 10.25" -
22 Abigael Sullivan FR-1 Graceland 8.08m 6.29m 6.56m 7.99m 8.80m 8.98m 7.81m 29' 5.5" -
  Delany Dicus SO-2 Clarke FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shelbie Williams FR-1 William Penn 12.65m 15.56m 14.17m 9.11m 41' 6" 10
2 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 12.13m 8.98m 11.64m 9.95m 39' 9.75" 8
4 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.08m 10.39m 14.74m 13.53m 39' 7.75" 5
5 Katie Halterman FR-1 Grand View 11.94m 14.21m 13.97m 13.01m 39' 2.25" 4
6 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.89m 11.89m 10.58m 11.65m 39' 0.25" 3
7 Becca Krueger FR-1 Grand View 11.83m 13.72m 13.84m 8.99m 38' 9.75" 2
8 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.75m 13.51m 14.10m 10.58m 38' 6.75" 1
9 Michelle Carrillo SO-2 Grand View 11.71m 13.70m 12.53m 14.87m 38' 5" -
10 Katelynn Rheingans JR-3 Clarke 11.23m 14.49m 9.21m 11.90m 36' 10.25" -
13 Elayna VanArsdale SO-2 William Penn 10.83m 13.43m 10.72m 9.75m 35' 6.5" -
16 Allison Newport SO-2 Evangel 10.46m 8.16m 8.16m 7.53m 34' 4" -
17 Oceana Papakee FR-1 Mount Mercy 10.30m 9.37m 11.85m 11.85m 33' 9.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 43.58m 41.40m 34.43m 31.38m 43.58m 34.43m 143' 0" 10
  • 40.24  
  • 41.05  
  • 37.17  
  • 43.28  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Mikayla Houston JR-3 Clarke 50.20m 34.26m 42.63m 45.42m 39.84m 34.26m 130' 8" 8
  • 39.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.84  
  • FOUL  
3 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.90m 42.88m 34.38m 28.20m 38.63m 27.81m 126' 9" 6
  • 36.85  
  • 36.08  
  • 38.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
4 Becca Krueger FR-1 Grand View 44.89m 29.93m 33.77m 40.67m 38.37m 39.90m 125' 11" 5
  • 35.74  
  • 36.31  
  • 37.74  
  • 38.37  
  • 34.30  
  • 37.74  
5 Katelynn Rheingans JR-3 Clarke 48.99m 26.79m 33.29m 48.60m 38.27m 43.63m 125' 7" 4
  • 36.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.88  
  • 37.68  
  • 38.27  
6 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 45.02m 43.50m 31.78m 41.23m 37.83m 34.43m 124' 1" 3
  • 37.25  
  • 36.11  
  • 36.25  
  • 37.83  
  • 37.39  
  • 35.23  
7 Maryn Phillips FR-1 Grand View 33.30m 32.93m 28.49m 42.55m 37.00m 46.99m 121' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 37.00  
  • 36.09  
  • 35.76  
  • 35.46  
  • 36.69  
8 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 39.07m 26.65m 43.45m 37.24m 36.51m 47.10m 119' 9" 1
  • 34.05  
  • 36.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.77  
  • 33.48  
  • 34.37  
9 Elayna VanArsdale SO-2 William Penn 35.73m 28.45m 38.51m 27.41m 34.69m 42.67m 113' 10" -
  • 34.69  
  • 34.21  
  • 33.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Michelle Carrillo SO-2 Grand View 41.61m 36.45m 44.71m 34.73m 34.39m 29.23m 112' 10" -
  • 32.13  
  • 34.39  
  • 33.19  
11 Veronica Wiebold JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 33.64m 32.28m 27.18m 27.18m 33.98m 29.90m 111' 6" -
  • 31.94  
  • 33.30  
  • 33.98  
12 Katie Halterman FR-1 Grand View 35.69m 39.06m 41.75m 24.58m 33.67m 31.31m 110' 5" -
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
13 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 43.15m 24.42m 43.49m 39.47m 33.45m 32.45m 109' 9" -
  • 33.45  
  • 33.18  
  • 32.16  
14 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 40.11m 32.47m 39.79m 24.83m 31.83m 37.56m 104' 5" -
  • 26.27  
  • 31.83  
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 37.44m 29.19m 40.93m 32.36m 31.73m 27.29m 104' 1" -
  • 31.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.39m 39.29m 26.61m 37.13m 30.94m 28.46m 101' 6" -
  • 30.52  
  • 30.94  
  • FOUL  
17 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 32.36m 38.47m 37.55m 26.26m 30.53m 37.86m 100' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.53  
  • 30.30  
18 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 36.84m 25.58m 30.15m 33.80m 30.45m 35.32m 99' 11" -
  • 30.45  
  • 29.91  
  • FOUL  
19 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 26.12m 31.89m 27.33m 27.94m 30.37m 37.05m 99' 8" -
  • 30.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.12  
20 Cait Malloy FR-1 Grand View 24.85m 24.85m 39.39m 36.06m 30.30m 36.06m 99' 5" -
  • 30.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Jasmine Wardell FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.90m 38.33m 34.10m 38.93m 30.18m 35.31m 99' 0" -
  • 30.18  
  • 29.35  
  • 28.72  
22 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 25.78m 27.26m 34.37m 26.07m 29.63m 25.78m 97' 2" -
  • 29.41  
  • 29.63  
  • FOUL  
23 Natalie Sjuts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.16m 31.06m 33.07m 28.47m 28.76m 25.31m 94' 4" -
  • 26.49  
  • 28.48  
  • 28.76  
24 Shelbie Williams FR-1 William Penn 33.93m 24.75m 20.86m 25.59m 27.81m 31.15m 91' 3" -
  • 27.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Michelle Carrillo SO-2 Grand View 44.71m 41.27m 34.39m 112' 10" -
11 Veronica Wiebold JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 36.02m 30.92m 33.98m 111' 6" -
13 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 34.79m 37.13m 33.45m 109' 9" -
14 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 39.47m 23.24m 31.83m 104' 5" -
16 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 25.06m 33.42m 30.94m 101' 6" -
17 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 24.12m 37.25m 30.53m 100' 2" -
19 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 35.53m 34.93m 30.37m 99' 8" -
20 Cait Malloy FR-1 Grand View 33.03m 24.54m 30.30m 99' 5" -
21 Jasmine Wardell FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.59m 30.78m 30.18m 99' 0" -
22 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 22.82m 32.30m 29.63m 97' 2" -
23 Natalie Sjuts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.90m 35.95m 28.76m 94' 4" -
24 Shelbie Williams FR-1 William Penn 29.48m 24.75m 27.81m 91' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 43.58m 31.38m 44.45m 143' 0" 10
2 Mikayla Houston JR-3 Clarke 39.84m 34.66m 33.47m 130' 8" 8
3 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 38.63m 28.20m 27.43m 126' 9" 6
4 Becca Krueger FR-1 Grand View 38.37m 49.11m 35.30m 125' 11" 5
5 Katelynn Rheingans JR-3 Clarke 38.27m 47.07m 36.36m 125' 7" 4
6 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 37.83m 41.23m 40.48m 124' 1" 3
7 Maryn Phillips FR-1 Grand View 37.00m 47.73m 28.49m 121' 5" 2
8 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 36.51m 46.00m 27.38m 119' 9" 1
9 Elayna VanArsdale SO-2 William Penn 34.69m 34.00m 38.51m 113' 10" -
12 Katie Halterman FR-1 Grand View 33.67m 27.95m 34.68m 110' 5" -
15 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 31.73m 41.25m 37.76m 104' 1" -
18 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.45m 31.36m 24.66m 99' 11" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 50.59m 51.62m 60.40m 169' 4" 10
  • 50.69  
  • 48.63  
  • 47.30  
  • 50.30  
  • 51.62  
  • FOUL  
2 Michelle Carrillo SO-2 Grand View 39.78m 49.11m 57.95m 161' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 48.21  
  • 49.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Mikayla Houston JR-3 Clarke 42.59m 48.95m 38.67m 160' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 46.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.66  
  • 48.95  
  • FOUL  
4 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.80m 45.94m 50.99m 150' 9" 5
  • 43.61  
  • 43.85  
  • 40.68  
  • 45.94  
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 45.89m 42.89m 39.89m 140' 8" 4
  • 42.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Abigael Sullivan FR-1 Graceland 54.17m 42.65m 29.85m 139' 11" 3
  • 41.14  
  • 42.13  
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.14  
7 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 33.59m 42.52m 38.69m 139' 6" 2
  • 38.21  
  • 40.90  
  • 40.86  
  • 39.61  
  • 42.52  
  • 42.29  
8 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 33.70m 41.10m 43.57m 134' 10" 1
  • 41.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.85  
  • 39.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.60  
9 Maryn Phillips FR-1 Grand View 36.00m 40.91m 52.77m 134' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
  • 38.88  
  • 38.06  
  • 37.09  
  • 39.88  
10 Lia McLoughlin JR-3 Avila 45.61m 40.72m 42.76m 133' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.72  
11 Taylor Lathrum FR-1 Grand View 29.58m 39.97m 32.38m 131' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.97  
  • FOUL  
12 Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.32m 39.89m 28.32m 130' 10" -
  • 39.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.89  
13 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 39.01m 39.81m 47.37m 130' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
14 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 39.33m 39.73m 31.39m 130' 4" -
  • 39.73  
  • 36.43  
  • 36.93  
15 Elayna VanArsdale SO-2 William Penn 33.33m 39.21m 48.23m 128' 8" -
  • 39.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Katelynn Rheingans JR-3 Clarke 37.98m 39.15m 45.81m 128' 5" -
  • 37.14  
  • 38.14  
  • 39.15  
17 Oceana Papakee FR-1 Mount Mercy 42.39m 38.89m 36.17m 127' 7" -
  • 38.89  
  • 36.17  
  • FOUL  
18 Lacey Toynes SO-2 Missouri Valley 48.00m 37.21m 42.42m 122' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.21  
19 Delany Dicus SO-2 Clarke 37.75m 35.95m 37.75m 117' 11" -
  • 35.22  
  • 35.95  
  • 35.41  
20 Madison Eisenberg SO-2 Culver-Stockton 38.77m 35.90m 42.00m 117' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.90  
  • FOUL  
21 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 33.93m 32.01m 37.77m 105' 0" -
  • 32.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 29.07m 31.26m 23.45m 102' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.26  
  • 27.37  
23 Taylor King SO-2 Avila 33.78m 29.63m 33.78m 97' 2" -
  • 29.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.78  
24 Savannah Wilz JR-3 William Penn 33.00m 29.46m 21.21m 96' 8" -
  • 29.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.72  
25 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 21.01m 28.78m 34.25m 94' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.78  
  Shelbie Williams FR-1 William Penn FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Abigael Sullivan FR-1 Graceland 42.65m 37.96m 34.97m 42.65m 31.13m 139' 11" 3
8 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 38.22m 52.61m 29.18m 41.10m 37.81m 134' 10" 1
9 Maryn Phillips FR-1 Grand View 36.00m 48.27m 37.64m 40.91m 41.73m 134' 3" -
10 Lia McLoughlin JR-3 Avila 52.53m 45.20m 30.13m 40.72m 51.31m 133' 7" -
14 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 28.61m 39.73m 50.46m 39.73m 32.98m 130' 4" -
16 Katelynn Rheingans JR-3 Clarke 36.02m 41.11m 46.20m 39.15m 47.76m 128' 5" -
19 Delany Dicus SO-2 Clarke 26.96m 28.76m 33.43m 35.95m 41.70m 117' 11" -
20 Madison Eisenberg SO-2 Culver-Stockton 45.59m 35.90m 45.95m 35.90m 33.03m 117' 9" -
22 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 37.51m 24.38m 30.32m 31.26m 26.26m 102' 7" -
23 Taylor King SO-2 Avila 32.30m 37.33m 37.93m 29.63m 27.85m 97' 2" -
24 Savannah Wilz JR-3 William Penn 27.99m 29.17m 29.75m 29.46m 38.30m 96' 8" -
25 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 22.16m 23.60m 27.63m 28.78m 36.84m 94' 5" -
  Shelbie Williams FR-1 William Penn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 51.62m 60.91m 169' 4" 10
2 Michelle Carrillo SO-2 Grand View 49.11m 55.00m 161' 1" 8
3 Mikayla Houston JR-3 Clarke 48.95m 57.27m 160' 7" 6
4 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 45.94m 54.21m 150' 9" 5
5 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 42.89m 40.75m 140' 8" 4
7 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 42.52m 50.60m 139' 6" 2
11 Taylor Lathrum FR-1 Grand View 39.97m 51.56m 131' 2" -
12 Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 39.89m 36.70m 130' 10" -
13 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 39.81m 32.25m 130' 7" -
15 Elayna VanArsdale SO-2 William Penn 39.21m 34.11m 128' 8" -
17 Oceana Papakee FR-1 Mount Mercy 38.89m 39.28m 127' 7" -
18 Lacey Toynes SO-2 Missouri Valley 37.21m 36.84m 122' 1" -
21 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 32.01m 32.65m 105' 0" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 35.64m 45.69m 51.63m 34.72m 58.03m 58.48m 149' 11" 10
  • 37.00  
  • 37.43  
  • 37.10  
  • 42.65  
  • 41.77  
  • 45.69  
2 Shelley Laures JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.75m 41.55m 39.06m 36.98m 38.64m 44.46m 136' 4" 8
  • 39.10  
  • 40.49  
  • 40.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 50.16m 38.88m 43.16m 32.66m 33.44m 47.82m 127' 7" 6
  • 37.63  
  • 38.87  
  • 38.88  
  • 37.85  
  • 38.45  
  • 38.84  
4 Allison Newport SO-2 Evangel 41.07m 37.00m 43.29m 31.45m 32.93m 44.03m 121' 5" 5
  • 31.00  
  • 33.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.79  
  • 33.68  
  • 37.00  
5 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.21m 36.77m 40.08m 34.20m 46.33m 29.05m 120' 8" 4
  • 35.65  
  • 36.53  
  • 36.77  
  • 35.14  
  • 34.29  
  • 32.71  
6 Hannah Mansur FR-1 Central Methodist 30.58m 35.98m 41.02m 43.90m 45.69m 41.38m 118' 0" 3
  • 33.72  
  • 32.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
  • 35.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 35.83m 34.79m 35.14m 30.27m 45.23m 29.92m 114' 2" 2
  • 32.55  
  • 34.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.19  
  • 32.33  
  • 28.21  
8 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 30.71m 34.50m 26.57m 42.44m 44.16m 32.78m 113' 2" 1
  • 34.43  
  • 20.25  
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sabrina Hughbanks FR-1 Central Methodist 36.63m 33.00m 30.03m 37.29m 26.73m 23.10m 108' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • 29.53  
10 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 37.71m 32.23m 35.13m 23.21m 33.84m 34.49m 105' 9" -
  • 30.37  
  • 28.96  
  • 32.23  
11 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 39.24m 31.39m 31.08m 35.47m 22.29m 25.11m 103' 0" -
  • 31.39  
  • 29.70  
  • 28.84  
12 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 38.47m 29.59m 23.08m 35.80m 37.28m 28.70m 97' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.59  
  • FOUL  
13 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 32.42m 28.44m 20.19m 27.30m 26.16m 20.19m 93' 4" -
  • 26.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.44  
14 Oceana Papakee FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.55m 26.24m 18.63m 28.86m 25.19m 27.55m 86' 1" -
  • 26.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.22  
15 Raven Jones SO-2 Grand View 26.16m 25.90m 30.04m 29.53m 29.78m 25.64m 85' 0" -
  • 25.44  
  • 25.90  
  • 25.12  
16 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 18.50m 23.12m 19.65m 26.36m 22.89m 22.20m 75' 10" -
  • 23.12  
  • 22.55  
  • 19.12  
17 Jasmine Wardell FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.61m 21.10m 21.94m 27.22m 25.53m 14.98m 69' 3" -
  • 17.88  
  • 21.10  
  • FOUL  
18 Becca Krueger FR-1 Grand View 23.67m 18.64m 23.30m 22.00m 15.10m 18.27m 61' 2" -
  • 18.64  
  • 17.28  
  • 16.72  
19 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.18m 17.34m 16.47m 16.30m 14.39m 19.94m 56' 11" -
  • 16.98  
  • 17.34  
  • 16.58  
  Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Rebecca Cleppe JR-3 William Penn 32.96m 27.94m 33.27m 39.55m 31.39m 27.62m 103' 0" -
13 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 36.12m 27.30m 25.88m 21.05m 28.44m 22.75m 93' 4" -
14 Oceana Papakee FR-1 Mount Mercy 27.29m 26.50m 22.83m 33.06m 26.24m 32.80m 86' 1" -
15 Raven Jones SO-2 Grand View 19.68m 23.83m 22.27m 25.12m 25.90m 30.82m 85' 0" -
16 LaVon Davis SO-2 Grand View 16.65m 21.50m 21.27m 28.44m 23.12m 22.20m 75' 10" -
17 Jasmine Wardell FR-1 Mount Mercy 17.30m 26.38m 18.36m 21.31m 21.10m 24.48m 69' 3" -
18 Becca Krueger FR-1 Grand View 19.39m 19.76m 18.64m 22.93m 18.64m 18.83m 61' 2" -
19 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.09m 16.99m 18.21m 20.98m 17.34m 16.65m 56' 11" -
  Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 39.29m 45.69m 37.92m 33.81m 42.49m 149' 11" 10
2 Shelley Laures JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.58m 41.55m 44.87m 49.44m 37.81m 136' 4" 8
3 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 36.16m 38.88m 40.44m 45.10m 28.77m 127' 7" 6
4 Allison Newport SO-2 Evangel 28.12m 37.00m 40.70m 35.52m 29.23m 121' 5" 5
5 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 34.93m 36.77m 40.45m 46.70m 38.24m 120' 8" 4
6 Hannah Mansur FR-1 Central Methodist 38.50m 35.98m 34.90m 41.38m 34.18m 118' 0" 3
7 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 33.05m 34.79m 25.74m 24.70m 42.10m 114' 2" 2
8 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 43.82m 34.50m 27.26m 42.44m 26.91m 113' 2" 1
9 Sabrina Hughbanks FR-1 Central Methodist 30.03m 33.00m 40.59m 23.76m 34.98m 108' 3" -
10 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 36.10m 32.23m 30.30m 40.93m 41.90m 105' 9" -
12 Chantel Blair SO-2 Grand View 28.41m 29.59m 22.78m 30.48m 27.52m 97' 1" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Shelley Laures JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4159 10
2 Kaitlin Holschlag FR-1 Grand View 3429 8
3 Jada Wyrick FR-1 Grand View 3239 6
4 Lia McLoughlin JR-3 Avila 3091 5
5 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 3013 4
6 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3012 3
7 Megan Meiller SO-2 Grand View 2765 2
8 MacKenzie Edmundson JR-3 Graceland 2230 1