May 4- 5, 2018
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiah Griffin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.99 21.51 21.94 22.38 16.46 10
2 Tyrin Holder SO-2 Culver-Stockton 16.85 23.73 22.17 17.74 17.74 8
3 Jerel Rawls JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.78 25.68 22.33 19.88 26.58 6
4 Kevin Thompson JR-3 Baker 21.79 16.62 22.46 19.10 22.91 5
5 Armando Payan SO-2 Graceland 19.71 26.50 22.65 19.26 21.97 4
6 Daniel Headley SO-2 Grand View 25.68 23.86 22.72 29.09 22.95 3
7 Maurice Davis SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.17 16.17 23.09 27.02 24.02 2
8 Leeshad O'Neal SO-2 Grand View 2:25.79 1:36.80 1:59.50 2:15.04 1:42.77 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Griffin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.85 19.45 17.27 25.57
2 Kevin Thompson JR-3 Baker 22.18 25.73 22.63 21.30
3 Daniel Headley SO-2 Grand View 22.20 27.31 27.31 24.20
4 Tyrin Holder SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.25 28.71 20.25 19.36
5 Leeshad O'Neal SO-2 Grand View 22.38 19.47 21.71 20.15
6 Jerel Rawls JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.39 22.39 19.93 16.57
7 Armando Payan SO-2 Graceland 22.45 17.52 28.96 27.17
8 Maurice Davis SO-2 Missouri Valley 22.59 16.72 29.37 19.66
9 Junior Diallo JR-3 Mount Mercy 22.75 22.30 21.39 16.38
10 Kyren Martin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.78 22.33 21.65 23.47
11 Steve Williams FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.88 28.60 23.11 28.38
12 Gannon Svestka FR-1 Grand View 22.92 25.45 19.72 19.49
13 Joshua O'Brien FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.93 22.93 25.69 27.98
14 Brandon Denman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.94 26.16 21.11 22.94
15 Daniel Yarbrough FR-1 Central Methodist 23.05 27.66 25.36 28.59
16 Connor Christophersen FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.13 30.07 18.05 30.07
17 Michael Hubbard JR-3 William Penn 23.48 16.91 16.44 24.19
18 Aaron Mack FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.96 17.97 23.48 26.84
19 August Stamp JR-3 Mount Mercy 24.00 18.72 20.16 26.40
20 Cedric Shell SR-4 Graceland 24.01 18.49 25.21 19.45
21 Nathan McCutcheon FR-1 Clarke 24.86 29.59 31.08 23.12
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daniel Headley SO-2 Grand View 18.43 22.20 27.53 25.98 15.54 23.98
5 Leeshad O'Neal SO-2 Grand View 23.73 22.38 16.79 18.13 16.34 27.76
11 Steve Williams FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.05 22.88 21.51 27.92 19.68 25.17
12 Gannon Svestka FR-1 Grand View 27.28 22.92 22.24 17.19 29.34 23.38
14 Brandon Denman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.29 22.94 17.44 20.19 16.29 19.04
19 August Stamp JR-3 Mount Mercy 24.96 24.00 29.52 30.72 17.04 22.08
20 Cedric Shell SR-4 Graceland 20.41 24.01 27.62 25.21 20.89 19.21
21 Nathan McCutcheon FR-1 Clarke 31.82 24.86 19.89 30.33 28.10 17.90
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kevin Thompson JR-3 Baker 19.52 25.29 26.18 22.18 20.19
4 Tyrin Holder SO-2 Culver-Stockton 27.15 24.70 28.04 22.25 18.69
7 Armando Payan SO-2 Graceland 27.17 22.23 27.39 22.45 18.19
8 Maurice Davis SO-2 Missouri Valley 25.08 16.95 28.92 22.59 18.30
13 Joshua O'Brien FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.02 25.46 28.67 22.93 26.60
18 Aaron Mack FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.52 22.77 25.64 23.96 29.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Griffin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 20.11 19.01 28.19 26.66 21.85 19.45
6 Jerel Rawls JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.29 27.77 26.20 26.42 22.39 17.92
9 Junior Diallo JR-3 Mount Mercy 21.16 20.93 25.94 20.71 22.75 19.80
10 Kyren Martin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.29 16.63 23.24 25.52 22.78 18.00
15 Daniel Yarbrough FR-1 Central Methodist 26.74 24.44 21.67 29.05 23.05 17.98
16 Connor Christophersen FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.22 17.12 27.30 22.90 23.13 22.44
17 Michael Hubbard JR-3 William Penn 20.90 17.38 20.90 23.01 23.48 25.60