May 4- 5, 2018
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 43.16m 48.99m 47.24m 64.74m 47.82m 58.32m 191' 4"
  • 48.55  
  • 53.69  
  • 55.16  
  • 53.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.32  
2 Samantha Reilly SR-4 Viterbo 61.95m 49.94m 34.09m 54.26m 54.74m 48.02m 157' 6"
  • 47.56  
  • 36.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 38.22m 42.46m 37.74m 57.56m 59.92m 47.18m 154' 9"
  • 46.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Bariture Igboh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 36.87m 40.10m 57.61m 43.79m 41.94m 46.09m 151' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.09  
5 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 46.14m 41.57m 36.09m 55.27m 31.98m 45.68m 149' 10"
  • 43.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.90  
  • 45.68  
6 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32.48m 32.03m 44.21m 46.46m 32.03m 45.11m 148' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.60  
  • 43.79  
  • 45.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexandra Headley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 37.28m 53.90m 37.73m 42.22m 49.41m 44.92m 147' 4"
  • 40.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.92  
  • 44.02  
  • FOUL  
8 Kiana Verdugo SR-4 Hamline 58.18m 41.62m 42.96m 40.28m 49.67m 44.75m 146' 10"
  • 43.96  
  • 44.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.59  
  • 43.86  
  • 43.20  
9 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 51.01m 53.68m 55.89m 50.57m 35.04m 44.36m 145' 6"
  • 43.18  
  • 42.33  
  • 44.25  
  • 40.93  
  • 43.42  
  • 44.36  
10 Hannah Gustafson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 56.12m 51.73m 35.95m 56.12m 51.29m 43.84m 143' 10"
  • 43.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.52  
  • FOUL  
11 Nyjah Willis FR-1 Hamline 34.82m 30.73m 44.66m 41.38m 32.78m 40.97m 134' 5"
  • 39.95  
  • 37.53  
  • 38.28  
  • 40.97  
  • 40.18  
  • 37.67  
12 Anna Ripke JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 35.93m 41.98m 46.83m 30.28m 39.16m 40.37m 132' 5"
  • 39.18  
  • 40.37  
  • 38.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.34  
13 Makenzie Fiedler SO-2 Hamline 32.76m 42.75m 44.34m 47.54m 35.96m 39.95m 131' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.39  
  • 39.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.34  
14 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.51m 48.61m 34.50m 29.40m 41.55m 39.20m 128' 7"
  • 39.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Tia Donlan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 43.83m 30.13m 49.70m 50.48m 38.74m 39.13m 128' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.13  
  • FOUL  
16 Carson Haase FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.72m 34.73m 39.70m 31.30m 33.21m 38.17m 125' 3"
  • 35.88  
  • 38.17  
  • FOUL  
17 Amy Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.43m 39.46m 40.21m 29.04m 46.17m 37.23m 122' 2"
  • 31.83  
  • 37.23  
  • FOUL  
18 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 37.96m 35.09m 43.69m 36.88m 32.95m 35.81m 117' 6"
  • 34.61  
  • 35.81  
  • 35.41  
19 Kenna Bannister SO-2 Augsburg 34.21m 27.23m 27.23m 43.29m 35.26m 34.91m 114' 6"
  • 30.71  
  • 32.91  
  • 34.91  
20 Lauren Wagner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 44.15m 41.71m 35.80m 30.59m 28.50m 34.76m 114' 0"
  • 34.76  
  • 30.69  
  • FOUL  
21 Mary Pat Thune JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.42m 24.75m 23.74m 35.11m 36.45m 33.44m 109' 8"
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.44  
22 Claire Rehome FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.87m 40.46m 26.87m 37.87m 27.51m 32.37m 106' 2"
  • 31.20  
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
23 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 26.82m 41.68m 24.56m 22.94m 40.06m 32.31m 106' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.31  
24 Nora Melting JR-3 Hamline 23.85m 36.53m 28.68m 24.76m 25.06m 30.19m 99' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.19  
25 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 34.71m 27.30m 34.12m 34.12m 23.74m 29.67m 97' 4"
  • 28.87  
  • 29.67  
  • FOUL  
26 Dannah Nephew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 30.65m 26.52m 32.12m 33.01m 34.19m 29.47m 96' 8"
  • 28.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.47  
27 Allison Thomas FR-1 St. Catherine 23.41m 29.26m 33.94m 20.48m 30.14m 29.26m 96' 0"
  • 26.80  
  • 27.66  
  • 29.26  
28 Rebecca Warren FR-1 Viterbo 19.22m 28.69m 19.49m 35.19m 25.18m 27.07m 88' 10"
  • 22.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.07  
29 denise lund   Unattached 22.70m 27.77m 32.84m 29.10m 19.49m 26.70m 87' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • 25.79  
30 Cathy Van der Schans   Unattached 18.30m 15.01m 23.85m 14.60m 22.00m 20.56m 67' 5"
  • 14.11  
  • 18.03  
  • 20.56  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Lauren Wagner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.94m 31.63m 34.76m 114' 0"
21 Mary Pat Thune JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 38.79m 35.11m 33.44m 109' 8"
23 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 37.80m 31.99m 32.31m 106' 0"
24 Nora Melting JR-3 Hamline 26.27m 27.17m 30.19m 99' 0"
25 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 27.00m 37.38m 29.67m 97' 4"
26 Dannah Nephew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 37.72m 34.77m 29.47m 96' 8"
27 Allison Thomas FR-1 St. Catherine 33.65m 36.58m 29.26m 96' 0"
28 Rebecca Warren FR-1 Viterbo 31.40m 33.03m 27.07m 88' 10"
29 denise lund   Unattached 31.51m 24.56m 26.70m 87' 7"
30 Cathy Van der Schans   Unattached 21.18m 26.73m 20.56m 67' 5"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Nyjah Willis FR-1 Hamline 38.51m 32.78m 40.97m 49.16m 50.39m 134' 5"
12 Anna Ripke JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 40.37m 36.74m 40.37m 41.58m 41.98m 132' 5"
13 Makenzie Fiedler SO-2 Hamline 34.76m 31.56m 39.95m 40.35m 45.94m 131' 1"
14 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.82m 37.63m 39.20m 47.43m 48.61m 128' 7"
15 Tia Donlan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 42.65m 34.83m 39.13m 46.17m 27.78m 128' 4"
16 Carson Haase FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 37.02m 39.32m 38.17m 36.64m 31.68m 125' 3"
17 Amy Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32.76m 35.00m 37.23m 31.65m 31.65m 122' 2"
18 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 27.22m 45.48m 35.81m 37.60m 38.67m 117' 6"
19 Kenna Bannister SO-2 Augsburg 30.37m 41.19m 34.91m 33.86m 25.14m 114' 6"
22 Claire Rehome FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 35.28m 30.10m 32.37m 30.75m 33.02m 106' 2"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 60.07m 58.32m 49.57m 58.32m 71.73m 191' 4"
2 Samantha Reilly SR-4 Viterbo 34.57m 39.86m 55.70m 48.02m 41.78m 157' 6"
3 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 41.99m 40.57m 48.12m 47.18m 43.41m 154' 9"
4 Bariture Igboh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 50.70m 57.15m 34.11m 46.09m 36.41m 151' 2"
5 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 40.66m 47.05m 52.99m 45.68m 55.27m 149' 10"
6 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.83m 56.39m 51.43m 45.11m 51.88m 148' 0"
7 Alexandra Headley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 36.39m 39.08m 33.24m 44.92m 49.86m 147' 4"
8 Kiana Verdugo SR-4 Hamline 31.33m 45.20m 53.25m 44.75m 49.23m 146' 10"
9 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 33.27m 44.80m 46.13m 44.36m 45.25m 145' 6"
10 Hannah Gustafson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 53.05m 46.47m 49.54m 43.84m 45.16m 143' 10"