May 3- 4, 2018
|
Friends University - Wichita, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bailey Walser JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:52.53 10
2 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 4:55.72 8
3 Justine Vogele JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:56.41 6
4 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 4:58.73 5
5 Kortney Ricke JR-3 Sterling 5:02.59 4
6 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 5:06.26 3
7 Nicole Ballard FR-1 Friends 5:08.42 2
8 Brittany White-Dold SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:10.65 1
9 Divina Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:14.17 -
10 Erin Floyd FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:14.41 -
11 Sydney Muzny FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:18.18 -
12 Payden Shapland SO-2 Sterling 5:18.65 -
13 Bailie Troll JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:22.41 -
14 Samantha Nelson FR-1 McPherson 5:22.88 -
15 Darian Trost JR-3 Sterling 5:26.87 -
16 Julie Loewen JR-3 Tabor 5:29.40 -
17 Sophia Defeo SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:38.27 -
18 LeaAnn Myers SO-2 McPherson 5:39.35 -
19 Rachel Foreman SO-2 McPherson 5:42.24 -
20 Hailey Stigger SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:44.66 -
21 Edith Arvizu SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:46.99 -
22 Tierney Sutton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:48.93 -
23 Jaismon Travelbee FR-1 Sterling 6:13.59 -
24 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 McPherson 6:46.75 -
  Tavia Hart FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 4:55.72 5:19.38 8
13 Bailie Troll JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:22.41 5:54.66 -
15 Darian Trost JR-3 Sterling 5:26.87 5:03.99 -
17 Sophia Defeo SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:38.27 4:37.39 -
18 LeaAnn Myers SO-2 McPherson 5:39.35 4:17.91 -
19 Rachel Foreman SO-2 McPherson 5:42.24 5:28.55 -
20 Hailey Stigger SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:44.66 7:07.38 -
21 Edith Arvizu SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:46.99 7:31.09 -
23 Jaismon Travelbee FR-1 Sterling 6:13.59 4:40.20 -
24 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 McPherson 6:46.75 7:27.43 -
  Tavia Hart FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bailey Walser JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:20.36 4:52.53 4:37.91 3:48.18 5:18.86 10
3 Justine Vogele JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:55.70 4:56.41 6:01.62 3:36.38 4:03.06 6
4 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 4:01.98 4:58.73 4:43.80 3:56.00 4:31.85 5
5 Kortney Ricke JR-3 Sterling 6:30.35 5:02.59 4:14.18 4:08.13 4:20.23 4
6 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 4:05.01 5:06.26 6:35.08 6:10.58 3:49.70 3
7 Nicole Ballard FR-1 Friends 4:09.82 5:08.42 6:19.36 5:23.85 4:25.25 2
8 Brittany White-Dold SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:26.19 5:10.65 6:25.21 5:38.61 4:58.23 1
9 Divina Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:11.03 5:14.17 4:33.33 5:26.74 6:20.15 -
10 Erin Floyd FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:11.27 5:14.41 5:33.28 6:42.45 5:04.98 -
11 Sydney Muzny FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:59.55 5:18.18 4:36.82 5:40.46 5:27.73 -
12 Payden Shapland SO-2 Sterling 6:38.32 5:18.65 5:40.96 6:09.64 6:51.06 -
14 Samantha Nelson FR-1 McPherson 5:06.74 5:22.88 5:03.51 4:50.60 5:26.11 -
16 Julie Loewen JR-3 Tabor 3:50.58 5:29.40 6:25.40 6:12.23 4:26.82 -
22 Tierney Sutton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:03.57 5:48.93 5:10.55 7:33.61 7:02.21 -