May 3- 4, 2018
|
Toledo - Toledo, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaimie Phelan SR-4 Michigan 1:42.17 2:29.93 2:12.68
2 Camille Davre Freshman Unattached 1:59.60 2:28.83 2:12.88
3 Juliane Sormain SO-2 Western Michigan 2:10.39 2:19.90 2:15.82
4 Claire Mesa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:28.64 1:57.27 2:16.36
5 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:41.75 2:41.75 2:19.44
6 Rachel Stute SO-2 Bowling Green 1:51.76 2:37.85 2:19.69
7 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 2:38.10 2:15.72 2:19.91
8 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 2:44.26 2:10.57 2:20.39
9 Jocelyn Sharpe JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:49.50 3:03.63 2:21.25
10 Mary Kate McNamara SO-2 Michigan 1:43.85 2:56.39 2:22.25
11 Morgan Merlino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:04.74 2:30.55 2:23.38
12 Kennedey Glover FR-1 Toledo 2:10.14 2:50.62 2:24.59
13 Olivia Allmen JR-3 Central Michigan 2:41.39 2:01.04 2:29.43
14 Gabrielle Peck SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:17.98 2:57.18 2:36.79
15 Elisa Pokorny FR-1 Central Michigan 3:06.21 3:15.76 2:39.15
16 Stephanie Ung FR-1 Macomb CC 2:30.33 3:03.33 3:03.33
  Anna Flanders FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Kasper JR-3 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS
  Ana Garcia Arias FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS
  Paula Merino FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS
  Kathryn House FR-1 Michigan DNS DNS DNS
  Ally Slone Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Erin Zdrojewski SO-2 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaimie Phelan SR-4 Michigan 2:52.49 2:37.89 2:36.57 1:43.49 2:27.28 2:12.68 2:00.74
2 Camille Davre Freshman Unattached 1:52.95 2:30.16 1:46.31 2:04.91 2:15.54 2:12.88 2:50.09
3 Juliane Sormain SO-2 Western Michigan 2:36.20 2:09.03 1:55.45 2:17.18 1:58.17 2:15.82 1:45.94
4 Claire Mesa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:21.82 1:50.46 1:50.46 2:43.64 2:02.73 2:16.36 2:38.18
5 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:59.88 2:33.39 2:54.30 2:20.84 2:37.57 2:19.44 2:30.60
6 Rachel Stute SO-2 Bowling Green 2:08.52 3:01.60 2:44.84 2:50.43 2:22.49 2:19.69 1:37.79
  Kathryn House FR-1 Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 2:19.91 2:40.90
8 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 2:20.39 2:00.74
9 Jocelyn Sharpe JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:21.25 2:12.78
10 Mary Kate McNamara SO-2 Michigan 2:22.25 2:50.70
11 Morgan Merlino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:23.38 1:56.14
12 Kennedey Glover FR-1 Toledo 2:24.59 2:05.80
  Paula Merino FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS
  Anna Flanders FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Olivia Allmen JR-3 Central Michigan 2:54.84 2:04.03 2:41.39 2:33.92 2:29.43 2:01.04 2:18.97
14 Gabrielle Peck SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:32.09 2:46.20 3:09.72 2:58.74 2:36.79 3:00.31 2:49.34
15 Elisa Pokorny FR-1 Central Michigan 2:39.15 2:50.29 2:34.38 2:08.92 2:39.15 3:12.58 2:02.55
16 Stephanie Ung FR-1 Macomb CC 2:12.00 3:23.50 3:10.67 2:17.50 3:03.33 2:48.67 3:12.50
  Erin Zdrojewski SO-2 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ana Garcia Arias FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Kasper JR-3 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ally Slone Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS