May 2, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.19
2 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 12.60
3 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.87
4 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 12.88
5 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.88
6 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 13.14

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.68 9.61 12.31 1.2
2 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.67 8.98 12.82 0.7
3 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 15.00 15.26 12.82 +0.0
4 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 10.86 14.78 13.08 1.5
5 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.51 15.60 12.78 1.2
6 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.54 15.77 12.82 1.2
7 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.30 14.56 12.88 0.7
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 14.98 10.85 12.91 +0.0
9 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.07 10.10 13.11 +0.0
10 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.97 11.44 13.15 1.2
11 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.50 17.03 13.30 0.7
12 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.27 15.73 13.33 0.7
13 Elizabeth Muench JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.04 13.23 13.36 1.5
14 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.35 12.20 13.40 1.2
15 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 14.08 16.23 13.41 0.7
16 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 10.88 13.17 13.43 1.2
17 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 11.34 9.99 13.49 +0.0
18 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.97 14.59 13.51 1.5
19 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.32 9.68 13.63 1.5
20 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 11.13 11.67 13.73 +0.0
21 Katrina Diaz JR-3 Hamline 15.74 10.50 14.18 0.7
22 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 16.67 16.67 14.62 1.2
23 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 16.39 18.03 14.90 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.31 10.22 15.88 10.59 13.05 8.62
5 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 15.85 15.08 10.23 16.49 14.83
6 Becca Dup JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.82 14.11 14.11 13.85 11.93 13.98
10 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 11.71 12.63 16.18 10.79 16.05
14 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.40 16.35 16.75 11.53 13.27 12.20
16 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 13.43 11.29 11.82 13.30 17.06 15.18
22 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 14.62 15.79 16.67 14.77 10.97 15.94
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 15.90 12.70 16.29 13.72 12.82
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 14.21 12.66 10.20 14.33 12.91
9 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.38 14.43 9.84 11.54 13.11
17 Lillie Meakim SR-4 St. Olaf 15.92 14.57 11.47 11.61 13.49
20 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 16.75 16.07 17.17 15.66 13.73
23 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 16.25 18.33 14.90 19.37 14.90
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.98 13.98 12.82 15.52
7 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.05 10.18 12.88 15.85
11 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.29 15.96 13.30 15.43
12 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.67 10.27 13.33 17.33
15 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 17.17 10.33 13.41 15.96
21 Katrina Diaz JR-3 Hamline 12.20 15.03 14.18 14.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 13.08 14.52 13.08 10.86 10.86
13 Elizabeth Muench JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.23 14.57 13.36 11.89 15.77
18 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.41 16.35 13.51 13.92 11.35
19 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.18 10.77 13.63 16.22 15.27

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.84 31.34 25.07 0.1
2 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 32.29 23.46 25.22 0.1
3 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 26.63 30.44 25.36 0.1
4 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 28.93 33.03 25.60 0.1
5 Maddy Kunshier JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 26.09 31.26 25.83 +0.0
6 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 32.84 27.37 26.06 0.1
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 18.25 23.21 26.07 0.1
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 28.70 22.70 26.09 0.1
9 Erika Shady SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 21.00 23.37 26.25 0.1
10 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.82 21.53 26.25 +0.0
11 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.20 25.67 26.46 +0.0
12 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 20.97 24.16 26.54 +0.0
13 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 29.23 29.76 26.57 +0.0
14 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21.08 32.02 26.68 +0.0
15 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 30.94 21.52 26.90 +0.0
16 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 23.98 34.22 26.94 +0.0
17 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.09 21.70 27.12 +0.0
18 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.67 21.37 27.39 +0.0
19 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 27.17 29.64 27.44 +0.0
20 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.29 30.98 27.91 +0.0
21 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.90 25.49 28.01 +0.0
22 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 24.39 25.23 28.03 +0.0
23 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 25.29 21.36 28.10 +0.0
24 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.69 34.31 28.12 +0.0
25 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.12 26.20 28.17 +0.0
26 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.75 31.88 28.21 +0.0
27 Jen Koudelka FR-1 St. Catherine 21.54 20.41 28.34 +0.0
28 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 31.83 30.98 28.42 +0.0
29 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 25.52 38.28 29.67 +0.0
30 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 32.82 34.97 30.67 +0.0
31 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 38.38 31.01 30.70 +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.07
2 Hannah Sonsalla SR-4 Macalester 25.22
3 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 25.36
4 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 25.60
6 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 26.06
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 26.07
8 Briana Berninghaus SO-2 Hamline 26.09
9 Erika Shady SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maddy Kunshier JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.83
10 Katelyn Marciniak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.25
12 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 26.54
13 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 26.57
14 Alexis Floresca FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.68
16 Liliya Kirkova SO-2 St. Catherine 26.94
17 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.12
19 Madison Brown FR-1 St. Benedict 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Delaney McLoone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.43 26.46
15 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 29.33 26.90
18 Emma Bassier SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.05 27.39
21 Portia Mensah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 34.18 28.01
22 Shakhila Islam FR-1 St. Catherine 24.95 28.03
23 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 28.67 28.10
25 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.53 28.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.54 27.91 28.47 22.61 29.59 20.10
24 Abby Fuchs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.28 28.12 28.69 36.56 35.72 36.00
26 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.85 28.21 24.55 21.16 29.34 20.32
27 Jen Koudelka FR-1 St. Catherine 34.58 28.34 24.38 22.11 23.81 33.45
28 Sydia Reeves JR-3 St. Catherine 35.81 28.42 23.59 23.31 35.24 20.75
29 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 34.12 29.67 20.77 30.27 34.42 34.72
30 Ici Kelley JR-3 St. Catherine 34.97 30.67 38.65 26.07 29.75 33.43
31 Maggy Osha FR-1 Carleton 31.93 30.70 26.41 39.91 38.99 38.38

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 1:05.10 1:05.66 56.12 40.97
2 Kayla Nelson SO-2 Minnesota 41.38 1:00.65 56.68 1:02.92
3 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 1:06.17 1:11.30 57.04 51.34
4 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 1:06.96 1:06.96 57.72 47.33
5 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 45.03 1:14.86 58.48 1:05.50
6 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.42 56.17 58.51 53.25
7 Teghan Norman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:07.05 47.47 59.33 1:06.45
8 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.10 53.05 59.60 50.07
9 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 1:15.64 44.43 1:00.03 1:07.24
10 Lily Schlieman SO-2 Macalester 57.98 46.50 1:00.39 1:02.81
11 Emily Yeager SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:16.26 1:05.37 1:00.52 1:05.97
12 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.00 1:01.47 1:00.86 1:05.73
13 Morgan Dammann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.62 58.23 1:01.29 1:00.07
14 Paige Cater FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.06 54.33 1:01.73 1:17.17
15 Elsa Sandeno JR-3 Carleton 1:16.70 58.14 1:01.85 57.52
16 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.45 1:11.38 1:03.73 57.36
17 Lindsay Steiger SO-2 Hamline 57.03 1:02.15 1:04.07 1:07.28
18 Ciara Williams FR-1 Macalester 1:06.81 50.11 1:06.81 55.46
19 Taylor Parr-Davis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:15.89 1:24.17 1:08.99 1:24.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 56.12 55.56 1:12.96
2 Kayla Nelson SO-2 Minnesota 56.68 1:08.59 42.51
3 Allie Dugan SO-2 Minnesota 57.04 1:03.89 57.61
4 Abby Stets SR-4 St. Olaf 57.72 1:04.65 1:05.80
5 Johanna Glaaser SO-2 St. Olaf 58.48 51.47 51.47
6 Mallory Adamson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.51 59.10 53.83
8 Kelly Klingelhutz FR-1 St. Benedict 59.60 53.64 48.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Teghan Norman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:10.01 1:14.17 59.33
9 Katie Elstad FR-1 St. Olaf 44.43 47.43 1:00.03
10 Lily Schlieman SO-2 Macalester 43.48 53.75 1:00.39
11 Emily Yeager SR-4 St. Cloud State 55.68 1:11.42 1:00.52
12 Karissa Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.69 1:19.12 1:00.86
13 Morgan Dammann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.97 1:17.23 1:01.29
15 Elsa Sandeno JR-3 Carleton 1:12.37 1:04.33 1:01.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Paige Cater FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.39 1:01.73
16 Quinn O'Connor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.55 1:03.73
17 Lindsay Steiger SO-2 Hamline 1:11.76 1:04.07
18 Ciara Williams FR-1 Macalester 1:01.47 1:06.81
19 Taylor Parr-Davis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 51.75 1:08.99

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.43 1:48.60
2 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.61 2:25.88
3 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.90 2:10.25
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.92 2:31.53
5 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:14.58 1:55.74
6 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78 2:37.70
7 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68 1:52.08
8 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.19 2:52.60
9 Rachel Wians SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.56 2:57.25
10 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Minnesota 2:20.33 2:39.98
10 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 2:20.33 2:10.51
12 Molly Roach   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.01 2:29.47
13 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.14 1:54.33
14 Carly Scheuerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.35 3:02.35
15 Kayla Baker   Minnesota 2:21.49 2:28.57
16 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:22.97 1:45.80
17 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58 2:59.48
18 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64 1:54.92
19 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82 2:08.00
20 Sara Wegner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61 3:05.10
21 Stephanie Balas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84 2:55.26
22 Elizabeth Axberg FR-1 St. Catherine 2:25.82 2:36.03
23 Sammi Baer   UNAT-Minnesota 2:26.04 1:56.84
24 Becca Richtman FR-1 Winona State 2:26.34 3:08.78
25 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.78 2:07.70
26 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 2:26.90 2:03.40
27 Morgan Durbin SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.44 1:55.01
28 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.07 2:48.80
29 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 2:28.43 2:41.79
30 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.88 3:09.08
31 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:29.50 2:25.02
32 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:29.59 2:52.03
33 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 2:30.02 3:09.03
34 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.68 2:01.35
35 Sarah Hoffman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.02 2:12.26
36 Lauren Herland JR-3 St. Olaf 2:32.66 2:08.24
37 Abbey Whiting SO-2 St. Benedict 2:32.67 2:44.89
38 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:33.69 2:53.67
39 Elissa Krause SO-2 St. Olaf 2:34.13 2:26.43
40 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:34.55 2:31.46
41 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 2:36.35 2:59.81
42 Augie Witkowski JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.97 2:15.00
43 Rebecca Boehlke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35 2:24.10
44 Anjali Mani SO-2 Macalester 2:39.36 2:39.36
45 Aimee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 2:41.17 3:10.18
46 Leah Miller FR-1 Martin Luther 2:42.47 2:09.98
47 Molly Sweet SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:42.73 2:54.13
48 Leah McClintock-Sharpio FR-1 Carleton 2:44.87 3:32.69
49 Rebekah Crail FR-1 St. Olaf 2:45.23 2:53.50
50 Maddie Bollig SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.98 3:24.47
51 Taryn Osthoff FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.82 2:36.36
52 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 2:55.10 2:35.84
53 Rebecca Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 3:10.40 3:12.31
54 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 3:20.03 2:58.03
55 Annie White SR-4 St. Benedict 3:22.13 2:33.62
56 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 3:28.91 3:10.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Minnesota 2:29.65 2:12.43 1:47.27 1:48.60
2 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Minnesota 2:31.18 2:12.61 2:08.64 1:36.81
3 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.67 2:12.90 2:04.93 1:41.01
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:26.22 2:12.92 2:11.59 2:31.53
5 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:18.62 2:14.58 2:17.28 2:10.55
6 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:20.18 2:14.78 2:29.61 2:13.44
7 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 2:49.49 2:16.68 2:18.05 2:53.59
8 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Minnesota 2:35.90 2:19.19 2:44.25 2:33.11
9 Rachel Wians SO-2 Minnesota 2:41.89 2:19.56 2:46.08 1:48.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.75 2:16.12 2:32.96 2:20.33 2:00.69 2:45.59 2:04.90
10 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Minnesota 2:49.80 2:27.35 1:39.64 2:20.33 2:47.00 2:09.11 2:51.21
12 Molly Roach   UNAT-Minnesota 2:15.37 2:06.91 2:16.78 2:21.01 2:29.47 2:37.94 1:52.81
13 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:50.09 2:25.38 2:33.85 2:21.14 2:47.96 1:51.50 2:31.02
14 Carly Scheuerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:36.90 1:41.78 2:22.77 2:21.35 2:53.86 2:58.11 2:39.73
15 Kayla Baker   Minnesota 1:47.54 2:44.13 2:48.38 2:21.49 2:44.13 2:45.55 2:29.98
16 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:20.11 2:35.84 2:35.84 2:22.97 3:00.15 2:22.97 2:31.55
17 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:25.02 2:55.17 2:02.05 2:23.58 1:44.82 2:06.35 1:54.87
18 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:45.19 2:16.46 2:50.94 2:23.64 2:39.44 2:48.06 3:00.99
19 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 2:09.44 1:42.12 2:05.13 2:23.82 2:05.13 2:05.13 2:54.03
20 Sara Wegner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:27.51 2:53.54 3:03.66 2:24.61 1:41.23 1:51.35 2:43.41
33 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 2:48.03 1:51.02 3:01.53 2:30.02 2:04.52 2:58.53 2:40.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Stephanie Balas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:59.61 2:24.84 1:57.32
22 Elizabeth Axberg FR-1 St. Catherine 2:14.16 2:25.82 2:56.45
23 Sammi Baer   UNAT-Minnesota 1:56.84 2:26.04 2:55.25
25 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:31.19 2:26.78 2:42.93
26 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 2:44.53 2:26.90 2:04.87
27 Morgan Durbin SR-4 St. Benedict 1:53.53 2:27.44 2:11.23
28 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:02.13 2:28.07 1:49.58
30 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 1:54.64 2:28.88 2:33.35
31 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:45.95 2:29.50 2:29.50
32 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:25.11 2:29.59 2:59.51
38 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:06.03 2:33.69 1:49.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 1:46.87 2:41.79 3:12.96 2:28.43
34 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:08.93 1:52.25 2:58.99 2:31.68
35 Sarah Hoffman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.90 2:21.38 3:02.43 2:32.02
36 Lauren Herland JR-3 St. Olaf 2:14.34 2:34.19 2:43.35 2:32.66
37 Abbey Whiting SO-2 St. Benedict 2:40.31 1:48.40 2:20.46 2:32.67
39 Elissa Krause SO-2 St. Olaf 2:49.55 2:34.13 2:18.72 2:34.13
40 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:26.83 2:56.19 2:50.01 2:34.55
41 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 1:57.27 3:15.44 3:01.37 2:36.35
42 Augie Witkowski JR-3 St. Benedict 3:19.36 2:40.11 3:20.93 2:36.97
44 Anjali Mani SO-2 Macalester 3:01.67 2:42.55 2:23.43 2:39.36
45 Aimee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 3:24.69 2:12.16 2:33.12 2:41.17
46 Leah Miller FR-1 Martin Luther 2:21.35 3:27.97 3:08.47 2:42.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Becca Richtman FR-1 Winona State 2:26.34
43 Rebecca Boehlke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35
47 Molly Sweet SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:42.73
48 Leah McClintock-Sharpio FR-1 Carleton 2:44.87
49 Rebekah Crail FR-1 St. Olaf 2:45.23
50 Maddie Bollig SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.98
51 Taryn Osthoff FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.82
52 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 2:55.10
53 Rebecca Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 3:10.40
54 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 3:20.03
55 Annie White SR-4 St. Benedict 3:22.13
56 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 3:28.91

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:13.02 4:32.27 5:24.53 4:35.02 4:26.77 5:54.78
2 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 5:20.19 3:35.30 5:25.71 4:36.02 4:16.70 5:28.47
3 Olivia Hummel   UNAT-Minnesota 3:22.35 4:45.50 4:53.81 4:37.18 5:35.39 4:37.18
4 Carissa Dock FR-1 Minnesota 5:28.43 5:36.78 6:01.83 4:38.33 3:25.97 3:45.45
5 Anastasia Korzenowski   UNAT-Minnesota 5:13.49 4:56.70 3:38.33 4:39.90 5:13.49 4:48.30
6 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 5:56.06 4:29.15 4:03.92 4:40.36 4:31.95 5:16.81
7 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:17.94 4:17.94 5:14.02 4:40.37 4:31.96 6:04.49
8 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 3:47.87 5:15.08 4:44.14 4:41.32 5:31.96 4:07.57
9 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:55.46 5:07.50 4:02.62 4:42.11 3:34.41 4:13.90
10 Lindsey Greenlund FR-1 Minnesota 4:15.98 6:01.22 4:21.67 4:44.42 4:44.42 5:18.55
11 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 5:32.22 6:12.31 5:09.31 4:46.39 4:12.03 5:46.54
12 Ally Smith SO-2 Minnesota 4:03.54 5:26.63 3:23.43 4:46.51 3:43.48 4:40.78
13 Helen Dolan FR-1 Hamline 4:46.31 5:21.02 4:54.99 4:49.20 5:26.80 4:11.61
14 Helen Schuda SO-2 Carleton 4:26.43 3:54.57 4:06.16 4:49.59 4:29.32 5:53.30
15 Abby Lange SO-2 Minnesota 3:53.71 4:37.53 5:09.66 4:52.13 4:57.98 3:47.87
16 Olivia Anger SO-2 Winona State 3:39.84 6:15.20 3:48.64 4:53.12 6:06.40 4:35.54
17 Briana Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:29.90 4:53.36 5:31.50 4:53.36 5:22.70 5:28.57
18 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 4:02.36 3:56.44 4:43.73 4:55.55 5:36.93 4:52.60
19 Megan Gossfeld   Unattached 3:59.46 4:49.72 3:44.68 4:55.63 4:20.16 3:59.46
20 Kathrene Garcia SR-4 Macalester 6:11.60 4:15.66 4:30.53 4:57.28 3:31.07 5:59.71
21 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 6:19.57 4:40.94 6:01.64 4:58.87 4:58.87 6:10.60
22 Lydia Simpson SO-2 Macalester 4:44.19 3:41.37 5:05.13 4:59.14 5:02.14 3:38.38
23 Laura Gould SR-4 Macalester 4:47.98 3:44.99 4:11.99 4:59.98 4:53.98 5:08.98
24 Lea Davidson SR-4 Macalester 6:19.64 4:37.20 4:19.12 5:01.30 5:34.45 5:34.45
25 Ruthie Boyd SO-2 Carleton 5:34.49 6:04.63 3:43.00 5:01.34 6:22.71 5:04.36
26 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SR-4 Macalester 4:37.52 5:52.93 5:37.85 5:01.65 6:01.98 4:10.37
27 Emma Maxtutis SO-2 Macalester 5:11.26 6:05.65 5:50.54 5:02.19 5:08.24 6:08.68
28 Sarah Allaben FR-1 Carleton 6:15.95 4:51.06 3:38.29 5:03.18 4:41.96 5:18.34
29 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:32.85 4:03.25 5:19.27 5:04.06 3:54.13 4:39.74
30 Danielle Franke SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:10.62 6:23.71 4:43.22 5:04.53 3:39.27 4:49.31
31 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:53.46 5:36.25 6:22.10 5:05.68 5:05.68 4:04.55
32 Bridget Schmitt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:56.10 3:56.10 5:06.62 5:06.62 6:29.41 4:14.50
33 Sarah Nazarino JR-3 Carleton 5:03.99 6:17.69 4:30.22 5:07.06 5:59.26 5:22.42
34 Megan Rossman SO-2 St. Olaf 5:26.79 6:13.03 4:43.63 5:08.29 5:32.96 5:02.13
35 Madeline Abbott SR-4 Macalester 4:26.98 4:30.09 6:03.22 5:10.44 4:33.19 5:53.91
36 Courtney Ramsay JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:07.42 4:55.00 4:23.95 5:10.52 4:33.26 3:56.00
37 Alyssa Nash SR-4 Hamline 4:34.38 6:32.86 6:45.33 5:11.79 6:14.15 5:55.44
38 Anya Ptacek SO-2 Macalester 6:27.22 5:49.75 6:14.73 5:12.27 4:34.80 6:36.59
39 Laura Luttio SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:21.60 5:22.17 4:54.02 5:12.78 5:47.19 5:00.27
40 Nadia Mezic JR-3 Macalester 5:40.79 5:56.56 6:47.05 5:15.54 5:18.70 6:31.27
41 Rosie Cobb SR-4 Macalester 6:37.87 4:56.83 5:22.09 5:15.77 4:34.72 5:28.40
42 Alicia Berkenes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:51.06 6:04.00 6:26.16 5:16.52 6:13.50 6:00.84
43 Jessalyn Ayars FR-1 Carleton 5:26.76 6:46.07 5:10.90 5:17.24 4:16.97 4:04.28
44 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 6:33.54 5:33.24 5:14.20 5:17.37 6:11.33 4:20.25
45 Olivia Damron SO-2 St. Catherine 4:14.50 6:18.57 6:50.38 5:18.12 4:08.14 5:49.94
46 Margaret Stelzner SR-4 Macalester 4:05.10 6:09.23 4:21.01 5:18.30 6:47.43 6:53.79
47 Meg Thorison SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:27.64 4:53.13 4:05.34 5:18.62 5:31.37 3:46.22
48 Sara Miller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.84 6:35.79 5:57.49 5:19.18 6:00.68 5:38.33
49 Maddy Kennard FR-1 Macalester 3:56.56 4:47.71 4:09.35 5:19.67 4:06.15 4:28.53
50 Harriet Hubbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:56.86 5:04.63 5:36.70 5:20.66 4:16.53 4:48.60
51 Siri Block SR-4 St. Olaf 6:19.32 4:58.27 4:16.12 5:24.20 4:19.36 5:33.93
52 Kathryn York JR-3 St. Olaf 5:00.60 6:46.30 3:51.23 5:30.32 4:01.14 4:53.99
53 Laura Votava JR-3 St. Olaf 5:45.98 5:26.02 4:26.14 5:32.67 7:12.48 5:52.63
54 Emma Higgins SO-2 Macalester 7:07.63 4:00.54 5:50.79 5:34.08 5:10.70 6:54.26
55 Elissa Boll FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:27.20 5:09.76 7:00.87 5:36.69 4:36.09 7:04.23
56 Rachel Hoober SR-4 St. Olaf 5:14.59 5:31.69 5:00.91 5:41.94 6:02.46 6:19.56
57 Emily Haugen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:04.16 7:09.85 6:14.83 5:43.88 4:17.91 7:06.42
58 Megan Dieberger JR-3 St. Benedict 6:14.91 5:50.83 4:35.16 5:43.95 4:31.72 7:06.50
59 Katie Vergeront SR-4 Winona State 5:54.80 5:20.35 7:10.58 5:44.46 5:30.69 6:22.35
60 Katie Murney JR-3 St. Olaf 7:28.58 4:59.05 5:44.26 5:47.73 5:02.53 5:12.96
61 Emma Verges FR-1 Macalester 6:30.52 6:48.12 5:16.64 5:51.82 6:48.12 7:05.71
62 Amy Requa FR-1 St. Olaf 5:46.22 5:09.39 6:08.32 6:08.32 6:48.84 4:50.98
63 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell FR-1 Macalester 8:06.50 6:59.14 4:40.68 6:14.23 5:59.26 5:29.33
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ali Glassbrenner SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.02
2 Jordan Lutz SR-4 St. Olaf 4:36.02
3 Olivia Hummel   UNAT-Minnesota 4:37.18
4 Carissa Dock FR-1 Minnesota 4:38.33
5 Anastasia Korzenowski   UNAT-Minnesota 4:39.90
6 Emily Kaegi SR-4 Carleton 4:40.36
7 Jenny Walz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.37
8 Carmen Garson-Shumway SR-4 Macalester 4:41.32
9 Annika Halverson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:42.11
10 Lindsey Greenlund FR-1 Minnesota 4:44.42
15 Abby Lange SO-2 Minnesota 4:52.13
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Amanda Mosborg FR-1 Carleton 4:52.12 6:03.72 5:32.22 4:06.30 4:46.39 4:09.16
12 Ally Smith SO-2 Minnesota 4:26.46 5:29.49 5:00.84 3:23.43 4:46.51 5:15.17
13 Helen Dolan FR-1 Hamline 5:15.23 6:13.07 5:55.72 5:15.23 4:49.20 6:10.18
14 Helen Schuda SO-2 Carleton 4:17.74 5:06.97 4:00.36 5:01.18 4:49.59 4:26.43
17 Briana Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 5:25.63 3:48.82 5:37.37 6:03.77 4:53.36 4:47.50
18 Natalie Marsh FR-1 Carleton 4:52.60 4:28.95 5:54.66 3:59.40 4:55.55 5:07.38
19 Megan Gossfeld   Unattached 6:06.59 4:08.33 4:58.59 3:26.94 4:55.63 5:13.37
21 Fiona Casey FR-1 Carleton 4:58.87 4:43.93 6:22.56 3:41.17 4:58.87 5:55.66
31 Claudia Lundgren SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:34.33 4:53.46 4:32.06 4:29.00 5:05.68 6:34.33
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Olivia Anger SO-2 Winona State 4:53.12 6:12.27 6:06.40
20 Kathrene Garcia SR-4 Macalester 4:57.28 5:03.23 3:45.94
22 Lydia Simpson SO-2 Macalester 4:59.14 4:02.31 5:44.01
23 Laura Gould SR-4 Macalester 4:59.98 4:38.99 4:17.99
24 Lea Davidson SR-4 Macalester 5:01.30 4:58.29 5:40.47
25 Ruthie Boyd SO-2 Carleton 5:01.34 3:52.04 3:30.94
26 Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SR-4 Macalester 5:01.65 6:20.08 6:20.08
27 Emma Maxtutis SO-2 Macalester 5:02.19 3:52.69 4:22.91
28 Sarah Allaben FR-1 Carleton 5:03.18 3:38.29 5:42.60
29 Kelly Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:04.06 5:37.51 3:38.93
30 Danielle Franke SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:04.53 5:31.94 4:49.31
32 Bridget Schmitt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.62 5:18.89 4:20.63
34 Megan Rossman SO-2 St. Olaf 5:08.29 5:11.38 4:28.22
38 Anya Ptacek SO-2 Macalester 5:12.27 4:59.78 6:42.83
41 Rosie Cobb SR-4 Macalester 5:15.77 6:41.03 6:25.24
42 Alicia Berkenes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:16.52 5:29.18 5:29.18
46 Margaret Stelzner SR-4 Macalester 5:18.30 6:25.15 5:50.13
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Sarah Nazarino JR-3 Carleton 4:11.79 5:07.06 3:59.51 4:05.65 5:07.06
35 Madeline Abbott SR-4 Macalester 6:09.43 5:16.65 4:20.77 5:35.28 5:10.44
36 Courtney Ramsay JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:37.37 6:37.47 5:22.94 3:37.37 5:10.52
37 Alyssa Nash SR-4 Hamline 3:44.49 4:12.55 4:21.91 6:20.39 5:11.79
39 Laura Luttio SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:19.04 6:46.62 5:03.40 5:22.17 5:12.78
40 Nadia Mezic JR-3 Macalester 6:06.03 3:50.35 5:59.72 6:37.58 5:15.54
43 Jessalyn Ayars FR-1 Carleton 6:23.86 6:23.86 4:55.04 4:51.86 5:17.24
44 Holly Gordon FR-1 St. Olaf 6:04.98 6:30.37 6:36.72 6:20.85 5:17.37
45 Olivia Damron SO-2 St. Catherine 3:58.59 5:37.21 4:17.68 6:09.02 5:18.12
47 Meg Thorison SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.18 6:06.42 4:46.76 6:51.02 5:18.62
48 Sara Miller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:41.53 3:53.01 6:13.44 6:48.55 5:19.18
49 Maddy Kennard FR-1 Macalester 5:42.05 5:22.87 5:00.49 5:03.69 5:19.67
50 Harriet Hubbell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:59.14 5:11.04 3:50.88 6:53.66 5:20.66
54 Emma Higgins SO-2 Macalester 4:20.59 5:20.72 4:37.29 6:37.56 5:34.08
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Siri Block SR-4 St. Olaf 4:58.27 5:24.20 5:46.90
52 Kathryn York JR-3 St. Olaf 6:23.18 5:30.32 6:13.27
53 Laura Votava JR-3 St. Olaf 3:59.53 5:32.67 7:02.49
55 Elissa Boll FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:02.42 5:36.69 3:55.69
56 Rachel Hoober SR-4 St. Olaf 6:05.88 5:41.94 5:21.43
57 Emily Haugen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.11 5:43.88 7:16.73
58 Megan Dieberger JR-3 St. Benedict 7:27.14 5:43.95 5:26.76
59 Katie Vergeront SR-4 Winona State 7:03.69 5:44.46 4:28.68
60 Katie Murney JR-3 St. Olaf 6:39.89 5:47.73 5:16.44
61 Emma Verges FR-1 Macalester 4:06.28 5:51.82 5:09.61
62 Amy Requa FR-1 St. Olaf 4:21.51 6:08.32 4:17.83
63 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell FR-1 Macalester 5:29.33 6:14.23 4:48.16

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Betz SO-2 Minnesota 16:17.51 17:31.08 15:35.47 13:08.31 15:35.47 14:53.42
2 Marit Sonnesyn   Unattached 18:35.21 17:42.10 13:27.20 18:45.83 15:24.03 15:45.27
3 Maria Eastman SO-2 Minnesota 18:04.25 17:42.99 14:21.03 18:14.88 15:03.55 18:57.40
4 Abby Kargol SO-2 Minnesota 18:49.01 17:45.10 22:43.33 12:25.57 22:11.38 16:41.20
5 Haley Rasmussen SO-2 Minnesota 14:12.96 17:46.19 21:51.42 20:04.80 19:11.49 15:38.25
6 Sarah Klecker SR-4 Minnesota 19:42.23 17:54.75 16:28.77 14:30.55 18:59.24 15:35.04
7 Morgan Pierce JR-3 St. Benedict 17:52.57 18:14.46 15:52.18 22:37.13 21:09.58 13:29.90
8 Hannah Lewis SR-4 Winona State 19:32.43 18:26.06 14:55.91 17:19.70 16:57.58 14:22.73
9 Mary Naas JR-3 St. Olaf 21:08.32 18:32.56 15:12.30 16:07.93 21:08.32 17:36.94
10 Sarah Werking FR-1 Minnesota 16:31.27 18:46.44 22:09.20 15:34.95 23:16.79 14:27.36
11 Lauren Markowski FR-1 St. Olaf 14:17.76 19:03.67 16:35.00 16:57.87 17:20.74 19:37.98
12 Katie Breuckman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:28.98 19:06.05 14:53.92 16:02.69 21:57.96 23:52.57
13 Martha Hubbell   Unattached 23:14.42 19:12.41 24:23.56 17:40.22 13:26.69 19:23.94
14 Meredith Moore SO-2 St. Olaf 16:54.86 19:13.24 18:04.05 21:31.63 13:27.27 15:34.13
15 Lizzy Lynn JR-3 Carleton 18:08.24 19:17.70 18:42.97 14:16.70 14:16.70 14:51.43
16 Ellie Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21:39.54 19:20.30 24:33.59 20:18.32 16:49.46 18:45.50
17 Katie Lorenz FR-1 Winona State 17:24.77 19:20.85 20:30.51 22:26.59 14:07.42 16:49.94
18 Leighlin Ahlstrom SO-2 St. Catherine 15:48.42 19:30.88 22:14.81 21:39.68 24:23.60 18:08.92
19 Lydia Carr SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 17:00.07 19:32.49 16:01.45 14:51.10 14:39.37 13:52.47
20 Julia Clark FR-1 St. Catherine 22:12.71 19:39.39 24:46.04 19:51.19 14:09.16 18:05.04
21 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15:57.32 19:41.87 20:29.15 18:07.32 19:06.42 14:22.77
22 Madeline Cramer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23:54.19 19:45.28 18:46.02 21:55.66 16:23.79 22:54.93
23 Sara Wall FR-1 St. Benedict 22:50.95 20:13.23 20:37.50 20:01.10 18:48.31 25:16.54
24 Kyla Porter JR-3 St. Benedict 17:25.15 20:15.29 19:38.84 19:50.99 18:13.77 22:41.13
25 Sam Witmer JR-3 St. Catherine 20:28.72 20:16.55 15:00.25 22:18.21 23:31.20 23:43.37
26 Kayla Hostetler SO-2 Macalester 20:44.80 20:44.80 25:18.66 21:09.70 14:31.36 21:59.49
27 Jena Wachowiak FR-1 St. Benedict 22:31.15 21:02.75 18:43.85 14:43.93 20:50.13 19:09.11
28 Caroline Osborne SO-2 St. Benedict 26:33.63 21:35.63 19:00.16 19:26.07 25:02.93 19:26.07

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 17.15 14.53 14.53 10.76 12.35
2 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 16.11 14.49 14.78 11.83 16.85
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.90 16.93 15.25 15.56 12.66
4 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 19.56 17.02 15.90 19.24 20.20
5 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 19.06 12.12 16.15 19.71 16.64
6 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.28 12.07 16.30 12.39 17.12
7 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 15.54 13.89 16.53 15.87 15.54

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 12.57 15.20 13.74 14.61 2.5
2 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 15.79 13.13 14.46 14.75 1.0
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.93 11.03 18.33 15.53 +0.0
4 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 13.13 17.29 17.13 16.01 1.0
5 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 20.20 11.55 13.79 16.03 2.5
6 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.35 14.51 18.70 16.12 2.5
7 Gabby Mele SR-4 Hamline 11.80 18.77 19.44 16.61 1.0
8 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 19.69 13.51 11.85 16.68 +0.0
9 Grace Baker FR-1 St. Benedict 21.34 16.01 12.57 17.21 2.5
10 Beth Parlin FR-1 Hamline 14.15 13.63 22.19 17.47 2.5
11 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 22.19 18.49 15.15 17.61 2.5
12 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 16.83 15.06 17.71 17.71 +0.0
13 Mellissa Clarke SO-2 Hamline 20.75 17.38 13.66 17.73 1.0
14 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 20.31 13.54 19.24 17.81 +0.0
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 15.53 12.50 13.21 17.85 1.0
16 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 17.14 14.64 22.32 17.85 2.5
17 Kirsten Nelson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.74 15.13 19.43 18.68 +0.0
18 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 16.50 19.49 20.88 19.88 1.0
19 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 21.95 17.03 21.95 20.51 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 14.03 19.00 14.61
5 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 19.56 13.95 16.03
6 Ashley Shimek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.32 13.87 16.12
9 Grace Baker FR-1 St. Benedict 12.91 15.49 17.21
10 Beth Parlin FR-1 Hamline 13.81 15.73 17.47
11 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 21.31 16.38 17.61
16 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 15.18 19.82 17.85
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anna Futterer SR-4 Hamline 13.87 11.51 12.39 14.75 11.21
4 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 15.53 14.09 13.61 16.01 19.22
7 Gabby Mele SR-4 Hamline 19.11 13.29 16.45 16.61 21.60
13 Mellissa Clarke SO-2 Hamline 21.10 21.63 13.48 17.73 22.88
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 14.82 17.68 16.78 17.85 12.68
18 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.06 18.49 15.71 19.88 23.66
19 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.18 16.00 23.39 20.51 17.64
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.53 13.05 11.81 13.83
8 Masha Grizhebovskaya SR-4 St. Olaf 16.68 15.18 20.52 18.35
12 Laura Kammer SO-2 St. Olaf 17.71 19.31 16.65 17.54
14 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 17.81 14.07 18.35 21.02
17 Kirsten Nelson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.68 15.32 23.17 20.93

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 48.33 54.37 1:04.64 1:00.41
2 Meleah Biermaier FR-1 Minnesota 49.02 52.74 50.26 1:02.04
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.39 1:18.88 54.56 1:05.73
4 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:25.54 59.22 51.33 1:05.80
5 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:21.05 1:23.06 1:02.97 1:06.98
6 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:18.21 1:21.71 1:21.01 1:09.83
7 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 52.20 1:30.28 1:21.11 1:10.53
8 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:15.65 49.96 59.95 1:11.36
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 54.04 1:17.10 1:07.73 1:12.05
10 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 1:10.13 58.56 1:21.69 1:12.29
11 Haley Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 1:01.63 58.70 1:19.98 1:13.37
12 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 1:29.78 1:30.52 58.14 1:13.59
13 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:21.78 1:18.83 1:27.67 1:13.67
14 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:35.15 1:00.21 1:15.82 1:14.33
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.49 1:28.53 1:36.71 1:14.39
16 Gabby Ivy JR-3 Macalester 1:22.31 59.86 1:11.08 1:14.82
17 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:18.61 59.71 1:21.63 1:15.58
18 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.08 1:12.36 1:23.02 1:16.16
19 Breana Bamlet FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:16.77 1:20.68 1:16.77 1:18.33
20 Teagan Tretter SO-2 St. Catherine 1:08.23 1:32.31 1:17.87 1:20.27
21 Jackie Brine-Doyle JR-3 St. Catherine 1:05.62 1:33.62 1:23.99 1:27.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erin Huls SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.41 1:11.89
2 Meleah Biermaier FR-1 Minnesota 1:02.04 1:13.83
3 Brielle Bierman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.73 1:09.68
4 Althea Gutzmann FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.80 1:18.31
5 Keely Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.98 1:01.63
9 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 1:12.05 1:17.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anna Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:14.02 1:09.83 1:16.82 1:23.80 57.26 1:27.29 50.98
7 Annie Sheedlo FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:28.17 1:10.53 55.72 1:16.18 1:04.89 1:07.01 1:14.77
8 Christine Rohlf JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.80 1:11.36 1:11.36 1:03.51 1:02.80 1:29.92 1:31.34
10 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 1:08.68 1:12.29 1:28.20 1:03.62 1:02.90 51.33 1:02.17
12 Emily Lincoln SO-2 Hamline 1:32.73 1:13.59 1:06.97 1:26.10 1:29.05 52.99 1:30.52
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Haley Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 1:06.04 1:13.37
13 Lori Erlandson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:30.62 1:13.67
15 Erica Meyers FR-1 St. Olaf 1:20.35 1:14.39
16 Gabby Ivy JR-3 Macalester 1:02.85 1:14.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sheri Clark FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33
17 Eryn Hauch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:15.58
18 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.16
19 Breana Bamlet FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:18.33
20 Teagan Tretter SO-2 St. Catherine 1:20.27
21 Jackie Brine-Doyle JR-3 St. Catherine 1:27.49

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jena Moody SR-4 St. Olaf 8:28.25 11:08.74 12:08.93 12:08.93 10:48.68 10:55.37
2 Lisa Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 8:23.29 11:29.43 9:32.23 8:57.76 13:47.32 10:48.07
3 Becca Wilkin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:52.19 11:31.15 9:06.01 9:54.39 12:47.18 8:59.10
4 Madeline Dopp JR-3 Hamline 13:29.41 11:37.76 9:32.17 9:53.10 12:26.61 8:15.41
5 Kara Lindberg FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10:45.67 11:41.81 9:42.51 12:44.98 9:14.43 13:41.12
6 Alli Ruprecht SO-2 St. Benedict 9:12.59 11:57.65 9:55.65 8:51.06 9:26.95 12:19.18
7 Meg Griffin SR-4 Hamline 15:35.13 11:59.33 8:59.50 9:35.47 15:35.13 13:11.27
8 Mariah Gallagher SR-4 Hamline 10:43.90 12:11.70 9:52.68 11:42.44 14:45.36 13:10.24
9 Rebecca Walton JR-3 St. Olaf 14:12.27 12:14.71 8:49.00 13:28.19 8:49.00 11:23.28
10 Bit Klecker   UNAT-Minnesota 14:44.54 12:17.11 8:35.98 13:38.20 14:51.91 13:38.20
11 Daisy Richmond JR-3 St. Olaf 14:57.16 12:46.80 14:57.16 10:05.78 11:22.46 14:18.82
12 Tasha Bennett SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12:36.06 12:51.49 12:59.21 12:51.49 10:32.63 10:32.63
13 Zia Matti SR-4 St. Cloud State 16:39.57 13:46.09 10:36.09 9:46.53 13:46.09 16:14.79
14 Lindsey Schaffer FR-1 St. Benedict 12:00.56 14:28.14 13:53.42 14:28.14 10:16.38 13:27.37

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) A Delia Labatt, Syri Williams, AddieKay Johnson, Hannah Sankey 58.48 57.99 48.73 58.97 42.89
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Emma Bassier, Anna Smith, Abby Fuchs, Elizabeth Muench 57.78 56.25 51.13 52.67 44.49
3 St. Benedict A Jenna Degen, Madison Brown, Morgan Holthaus, Kelly Klingelhutz 1:02.45 1:01.94 51.61 1:06.06 54.19
4 Martin Luther A Rylee Weisensel, Moriah Poehlman, Emily Witowski, Jade St Germaine 1:11.77 53.97 57.41 56.27 59.14
  St. Catherine A Shakhila Islam, Liliya Kirkova, Sydia Reeves, Ici Kelley DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  St. Thomas (Minn.) A Delaney McLoone, Brielle Bierman, Katelyn Marciniak, Katie Murray DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota A Kelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-Jackson 4:24.73 4:46.19 3:58.49
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Mallory Adamson, Hannah Helstad, Keely Smith, Morgan Dammann 4:26.14 4:57.31 3:59.76
3 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Karissa Gregory, Matilda McFerson, Christine Rohlf, Anna Smith 4:55.24 3:46.92 4:04.00
4 Carleton A Elsa Sandeno, Abby Sharer, Maya Hilty, Meg Mathison 4:31.55 3:28.69 4:11.43
5 St. Catherine A Marie Morrier, Elizabeth Axberg, Lexi Erickson, Liliya Kirkova 3:26.89 3:44.76 4:15.41
6 St. Benedict
(B>)
B Ashley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna Merten 3:33.46 3:44.00 4:23.52
7 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C>)
C Paige Cater, Elizabeth Muench, Anna Kroll, Carly Scheuerman 5:32.09 5:34.73 4:23.56
8 Carleton
(B>)
B Natalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth Zimmerman 3:45.08 4:00.97 4:24.80
  Minnesota
(B>)
B Jenna Conzemius, Delaney FitzPatrick, Kelsey Sather, Abby Lange DNF DNF DNF
  Minnesota
(C>)
C Anastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi Baer DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-Jackson 3:58.49 4:22.34 3:58.49
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Adamson, Helstad, Smith, Dammann 3:59.76 4:04.56 4:04.56
3 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Gregory, McFerson, Rohlf, Smith 4:04.00 3:56.68 3:56.68
  Minnesota
(B>)
Conzemius, FitzPatrick, Sather, Lange DNF DNF DNF
  Minnesota
(C>)
Korzenowski, Roach, Klecker, Baer DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Carleton Sandeno, Sharer, Hilty, Mathison 3:38.75 5:16.81 5:16.81 3:31.21 4:11.43 4:13.95
5 St. Catherine Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova 3:21.78 3:34.55 4:20.52 4:53.73 4:15.41 3:09.01
6 St. Benedict
(B>)
Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten 5:21.50 3:15.01 4:10.35 3:30.82 4:23.52 3:44.00
7 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C>)
Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman 4:10.39 4:47.28 3:57.21 5:29.45 4:23.56 3:12.40
8 Carleton
(B>)
Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman 3:39.79 3:13.31 5:07.17 5:33.65 4:24.80 5:17.76

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Ramacher FR-1 Minnesota 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Hannah Arason FR-1 Minnesota 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Erica Blackett-Thomas FR-1 Carleton 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Niki Fokken SR-4 St. Benedict 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Rachel Ohde FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Matilda McFerson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
8 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XX
9 Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Johna Radke JR-3 St. Catherine 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Kaitlyn Struemke FR-1 St. Catherine 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Bailey Joens SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Rylee Weisensel SR-4 Martin Luther NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Karlie Place JR-3 Minnesota 4.25m 3.53m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
2 Lexi Kiefer SO-2 Minnesota 3.95m 2.80m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Maria Missurelli SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.50m 3.26m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Erika Shady SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3.35m 4.25m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Anna Davis SR-4 St. Benedict 3.20m 4.10m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Teghan Norman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.20m 3.26m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    X
5 Jordan Walls JR-3 Hamline 3.20m 2.34m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Jalia Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.20m 2.30m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Christina Geiser SR-4 St. Benedict 3.20m 3.14m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Andrea Nelson FR-1 Hamline 3.05m 3.51m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Corinna Brown Ton SO-2 St. Olaf 2.75m 2.50m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Avery Prine SO-2 St. Olaf 2.75m 3.44m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Lydia DeBuhr SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.75m 3.24m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
14 Sam Waddell SR-4 St. Olaf 2.60m 3.28m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
14 Brandhi Whittemore FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.60m 2.89m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Kirsten Nelson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.45m 2.92m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Kendall Novak JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Shanoah Harren FR-1 Hamline NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Anya Ptacek SO-2 Macalester NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Macy Narr JR-3 Minnesota NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Lorean Murray FR-1 Minnesota 5.72m 5.72m 5.61m 18' 9.25" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ayesha Champagnie JR-3 Minnesota 6.84m 5.56m 3.89m 18' 3" 2.6
  • 5.56 (2.6)
  • 5.42 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 5.15m 5.48m 4.99m 17' 11.75" +0.0
  • 5.12 (1.4)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (1.3)
  • 4.87 (0.2)
  • 5.04 (1.8)
4 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.09m 5.30m 5.19m 17' 4.75" 0.1
  • 5.30 (0.1)
  • 5.07 (1.5)
  • 5.27 (3.0)
  • 5.16 (0.6)
  • 5.16 (0.1)
5 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.18m 5.29m 4.18m 17' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Abby Jungwirth SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.71m 5.24m 5.34m 17' 2.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.1)
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 5.54m 5.04m 5.64m 16' 6.5" 1.3
  • 4.89 (0.2)
  • 5.04 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (0.8)
  • 4.47 (0.8)
8 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 4.74m 4.94m 4.69m 16' 2.5" 0.2
  • 4.94 (0.2)
  • 4.58 (1.2)
  • 4.90 (0.7)
  • 4.70 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (0.5)
9 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.68m 4.91m 5.55m 16' 1.5" 0.7
  • 4.79 (1.0)
  • 4.67 (0.5)
  • 4.81 (1.1)
  • 4.91 (0.7)
  • 4.78 (0.7)
  • 4.86 (1.8)
10 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 5.19m 4.59m 4.41m 15' 0.75" 0.8
  • 4.40 (1.2)
  • 4.53 (0.9)
  • 4.59 (0.8)
11 Hannah Detlaff SO-2 Macalester 3.70m 4.51m 5.68m 14' 9.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (2.0)
  • 4.50 (0.9)
12 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 5.35m 4.42m 4.77m 14' 6" +0.0
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Madison Timm FR-1 Crown 4.36m 4.19m 4.44m 13' 9" 1.7
  • 3.92 (2.0)
  • 3.97 (0.2)
  • 4.19 (1.7)
  Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.76m 5.29m 6.08m 6.88m 5.24m 17' 4.25" +0.0
9 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.33m 4.91m 4.17m 4.71m 5.50m 16' 1.5" 0.7
10 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 5.05m 4.59m 5.00m 4.41m 5.42m 15' 0.75" 0.8
11 Hannah Detlaff SO-2 Macalester 5.05m 4.51m 3.52m 5.28m 5.19m 14' 9.75" 2.0
12 Gabrielle Brown JR-3 Hamline 3.32m 4.42m 4.02m 3.36m 4.51m 14' 6" +0.0
13 Madison Timm FR-1 Crown 3.90m 4.19m 3.73m 5.32m 3.60m 13' 9" 1.7
  Jenna Degen JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Lorean Murray FR-1 Minnesota 6.35m 6.98m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.2
2 Ayesha Champagnie JR-3 Minnesota 4.73m 6.45m 5.56m 18' 3" 2.6
3 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 4.00m 4.33m 5.48m 17' 11.75" +0.0
4 Katie Murray SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.10m 4.45m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.1
6 Abby Jungwirth SO-2 St. Cloud State 4.24m 6.60m 5.24m 17' 2.25" +0.0
7 Sidney Holder FR-1 Carleton 4.84m 6.40m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.3
8 Abigail Van Goethem SO-2 Hamline 5.34m 4.69m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Shanique Wright JR-3 Minnesota 12.49m 40' 11.75" +0.0
  • 12.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34 (+0.0)
2 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.8
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (0.8)
  • 11.14 (-0.2)
3 Tyra Zinkel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.51m 34' 5.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (1.5)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
4 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 10.49m 34' 5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (0.7)
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (1.1)
5 Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.34m 33' 11.25" +0.0
  • 10.29 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
6 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" +0.0
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (1.4)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
7 Sarah Bruess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.81m 32' 2.25" +0.0
  • 9.66 (1.4)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.50 (1.0)
  • 9.52 (0.1)
  • 9.70 (0.6)
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
8 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" +0.0
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (2.7)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (1.5)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
9 Kaitlyn Struemke FR-1 St. Catherine 9.53m 31' 3.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.53 (0.5)
10 Marina Schwanke FR-1 Crown 8.97m 29' 5.25" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97 (0.3)
11 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 8.90m 29' 2.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  Moriah Poehlman SO-2 Martin Luther FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Sarah Bruess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.81m 32' 2.25" +0.0
8 Steph Kretlow SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" +0.0
9 Kaitlyn Struemke FR-1 St. Catherine 9.53m 31' 3.25" 0.5
10 Marina Schwanke FR-1 Crown 8.97m 29' 5.25" 0.3
11 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 8.90m 29' 2.5" +0.0
  Moriah Poehlman SO-2 Martin Luther FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Shanique Wright JR-3 Minnesota 12.49m 9.87m 40' 11.75" +0.0
2 Damali Britton SR-4 Carleton 11.70m 10.65m 38' 4.75" 0.8
3 Tyra Zinkel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.51m 12.51m 34' 5.75" +0.0
4 Paige Woldt FR-1 St. Olaf 10.49m 10.49m 34' 5" +0.0
5 Taylor Quandt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.34m 12.93m 33' 11.25" +0.0
6 Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.14m 12.37m 33' 3.25" +0.0

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 14.60m 11.48m 17.85m 14.17m 12.04m 14.88m 11.76m 46' 6"
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
2 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 13.26m 10.80m 10.39m 13.67m 13.94m 16.95m 11.21m 44' 10.25"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.92  
3 Ayesha Champagnie JR-3 Minnesota 11.23m 11.36m 10.43m 13.37m 10.56m 17.38m 12.43m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.34  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 9.30m 11.45m 12.81m 11.34m 11.57m 12.81m 12.70m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.34  
5 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 8.01m 10.35m 10.02m 11.13m 14.14m 12.80m 10.68m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.02  
6 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 11.13m 8.38m 12.23m 11.02m 12.67m 10.03m 11.57m 36' 2"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.43  
  • 0.19  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.02  
7 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.73m 12.15m 12.79m 10.66m 11.62m 7.78m 8.53m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.74  
8 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 11.93m 10.22m 12.35m 10.65m 8.95m 10.33m 8.52m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.65  
  • 0.62  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.02  
9 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 11.36m 8.49m 12.89m 10.23m 11.15m 7.47m 10.64m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.86  
10 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 10.95m 7.54m 10.45m 10.05m 7.64m 8.74m 9.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.62  
11 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 12.11m 7.89m 10.52m 9.39m 8.36m 7.89m 12.02m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.81  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.51  
11 Katelyn Raddatz SO-2 Martin Luther 11.83m 8.54m 8.26m 9.39m 9.67m 6.95m 11.36m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.60  
13 Leah Plocher FR-1 Martin Luther 11.79m 7.33m 7.70m 9.28m 7.80m 10.67m 7.24m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.75  
14 Johanna Fischer FR-1 Martin Luther 10.97m 10.60m 9.04m 9.22m 9.22m 11.80m 7.19m 30' 3"
  • 9.22  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.29  
15 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 10.45m 6.77m 8.95m 8.36m 9.70m 8.19m 7.94m 27' 5.25"
  • 7.73  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.36  
16 Emily Orvis SO-2 Martin Luther 6.88m 8.40m 6.80m 7.64m 9.63m 8.40m 8.25m 25' 0.75"
  • 7.64  
  • 6.85  
  • 7.57  
17 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 7.74m 5.62m 8.08m 6.85m 8.84m 8.22m 5.21m 22' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 50.06m 43.27m 42.42m 43.69m 45.81m 139' 2"
  • 39.59  
  • 39.88  
  • 39.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.43  
  • 42.42  
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 35.10m 34.68m 41.78m 32.17m 34.26m 137' 1"
  • 37.92  
  • 37.95  
  • 41.78  
  • 40.19  
  • 39.71  
  • 40.66  
3 Tori Thompson JR-3 St. Catherine 29.20m 45.06m 41.72m 33.38m 46.73m 136' 10"
  • 41.72  
  • 39.26  
  • 41.58  
  • 40.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
4 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 35.78m 29.54m 41.61m 51.60m 52.84m 136' 6"
  • 41.61  
  • 40.46  
  • 34.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.72  
  • 37.50  
5 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 31.33m 35.02m 36.86m 28.01m 30.96m 120' 11"
  • 36.23  
  • 35.13  
  • 33.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.86  
  • 36.46  
6 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 30.62m 32.42m 36.02m 31.34m 32.78m 118' 2"
  • 33.52  
  • 34.28  
  • 33.34  
  • 36.02  
  • 34.94  
  • 33.98  
7 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.16m 36.85m 33.81m 39.90m 40.23m 110' 11"
  • 29.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 28.27m 35.68m 33.66m 25.92m 43.08m 110' 5"
  • 29.35  
  • 33.66  
  • 27.62  
  • 29.51  
  • 29.63  
  • 28.18  
9 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 34.77m 32.24m 31.61m 30.66m 36.67m 103' 8"
  • 30.31  
  • 28.46  
  • 31.61  
  • 29.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.67  
10 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 29.54m 31.55m 28.68m 26.10m 20.94m 94' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.92  
  • 28.68  
11 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 34.49m 31.55m 26.74m 29.95m 34.76m 87' 9"
  • 25.28  
  • 26.30  
  • 26.74  
12 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18.55m 21.47m 26.50m 31.80m 31.80m 86' 11"
  • 26.05  
  • 26.50  
  • 23.88  
13 Kara Thomson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.66m 26.49m 26.23m 22.03m 31.21m 86' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.23  
  • FOUL  
14 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 22.01m 19.12m 22.23m 26.90m 28.45m 72' 11"
  • 21.11  
  • 18.01  
  • 22.23  
15 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 17.04m 23.16m 21.85m 26.44m 27.53m 71' 8"
  • 21.85  
  • 14.75  
  • 20.28  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 23.56m 33.66m 25.92m 110' 5"
9 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 37.30m 31.61m 25.92m 103' 8"
11 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 22.19m 26.74m 25.14m 87' 9"
12 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.03m 26.50m 22.53m 86' 11"
14 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 20.67m 22.23m 16.23m 72' 11"
15 Julie Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 18.14m 21.85m 16.17m 71' 8"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 42.42m 139' 2"
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 41.78m 137' 1"
3 Tori Thompson JR-3 St. Catherine 41.72m 136' 10"
4 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 41.61m 136' 6"
5 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 36.86m 120' 11"
6 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 36.02m 118' 2"
7 Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.81m 110' 11"
10 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 28.68m 94' 1"
13 Kara Thomson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.23m 86' 1"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 61.27m 43.54m 53.75m 63.43m 37.63m 48.91m 176' 4"
  • 53.75  
  • 52.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.60  
  • 49.14  
  • FOUL  
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 50.80m 52.77m 49.32m 50.80m 45.87m 48.33m 161' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.69  
  • 45.91  
  • 49.32  
3 Nina Horvath SR-4 Minnesota 38.41m 64.01m 49.24m 35.95m 42.35m 52.69m 161' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 39.22m 42.41m 45.60m 45.14m 35.11m 38.30m 149' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.35  
  • 44.94  
  • 45.60  
5 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 56.04m 44.29m 45.19m 57.84m 41.12m 39.77m 148' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.19  
  • 42.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 42.25m 41.80m 44.47m 42.69m 46.69m 49.36m 145' 11"
  • 44.47  
  • 39.96  
  • 43.03  
  • 41.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 57.13m 37.65m 44.29m 46.06m 52.26m 45.18m 145' 4"
  • 42.88  
  • 44.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.41  
  • 36.57  
  • FOUL  
8 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 53.67m 34.75m 43.99m 30.79m 40.91m 40.47m 144' 4"
  • 43.99  
  • 39.54  
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.46  
  • FOUL  
9 Remington Deyak JR-3 St. Benedict 40.06m 30.33m 37.44m 35.57m 38.19m 46.80m 122' 10"
  • 37.44  
  • 36.03  
  • 37.08  
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
10 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 44.76m 37.67m 37.30m 29.47m 27.23m 31.71m 122' 4"
  • 32.93  
  • 34.00  
  • 37.30  
11 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 33.87m 34.97m 36.81m 44.17m 27.98m 35.34m 120' 9"
  • 32.72  
  • 36.79  
  • 36.81  
12 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 30.15m 32.36m 36.77m 41.92m 30.15m 37.87m 120' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.77  
  • 6.51  
13 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 31.75m 37.04m 35.28m 41.98m 31.05m 45.86m 115' 9"
  • 29.35  
  • 35.28  
  • 31.40  
14 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 33.81m 29.94m 35.22m 27.47m 42.26m 37.69m 115' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.00  
  • 35.22  
15 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 36.68m 27.26m 33.65m 32.98m 26.58m 34.66m 110' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.65  
  • FOUL  
16 Cassandra Anklam JR-3 Martin Luther 29.73m 23.66m 31.97m 31.97m 35.17m 41.56m 104' 11"
  • 31.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.97  
17 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 32.34m 40.59m 31.71m 40.27m 27.59m 28.86m 104' 0"
  • 31.02  
  • 30.03  
  • 31.71  
18 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 32.93m 31.99m 31.36m 24.77m 31.36m 34.50m 102' 11"
  • 28.69  
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
19 Katelyn Raddatz SO-2 Martin Luther 28.75m 34.06m 31.25m 22.19m 36.56m 30.63m 102' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.16  
  • 31.25  
20 Josephine Avery JR-3 Martin Luther 39.49m 30.00m 30.61m 30.30m 33.98m 21.43m 100' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.61  
  • 29.87  
21 Allison Thomas FR-1 St. Catherine 27.89m 31.79m 29.99m 29.69m 27.59m 25.19m 98' 5"
  • 26.56  
  • 28.09  
  • 29.99  
22 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 28.68m 37.55m 29.57m 29.27m 24.25m 31.94m 97' 0"
  • 29.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 23.34m 29.11m 28.82m 32.57m 29.68m 36.60m 94' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.82  
24 Johanna Fischer FR-1 Martin Luther 29.92m 24.94m 26.25m 28.88m 30.19m 25.99m 86' 1"
  • 26.25  
  • 25.72  
  • 22.80  
25 Lailah Thabatah SO-2 Martin Luther 15.03m 21.17m 21.17m 24.77m 23.92m 22.65m 69' 5"
  • 21.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Emily Orvis SO-2 Martin Luther 16.94m 26.14m 20.91m 15.47m 19.66m 21.33m 68' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.81  
  • 20.91  
  Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Myrto Neamonitaki SO-2 St. Olaf 31.36m 36.06m 33.24m 33.24m 102' 11"
19 Katelyn Raddatz SO-2 Martin Luther 31.25m 35.63m 29.38m 39.06m 102' 6"
21 Allison Thomas FR-1 St. Catherine 29.99m 31.19m 23.69m 25.49m 98' 5"
22 Jade St Germaine SR-4 Martin Luther 29.57m 35.19m 23.36m 31.94m 97' 0"
24 Johanna Fischer FR-1 Martin Luther 26.25m 34.13m 33.08m 21.53m 86' 1"
25 Lailah Thabatah SO-2 Martin Luther 21.17m 23.50m 20.96m 22.65m 69' 5"
26 Emily Orvis SO-2 Martin Luther 20.91m 15.68m 15.06m 22.37m 68' 7"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Remington Deyak JR-3 St. Benedict 46.05m 45.68m 47.17m 41.18m 37.44m 122' 10"
10 Sarah Gigstad SO-2 St. Benedict 46.25m 44.76m 44.01m 40.28m 37.30m 122' 4"
11 Skye Juneau FR-1 St. Catherine 39.75m 30.55m 47.85m 30.18m 36.81m 120' 9"
13 Katherine LeClair SR-4 St. Olaf 30.34m 29.99m 25.40m 26.46m 35.28m 115' 9"
14 Elizabeth Walter SO-2 St. Benedict 34.16m 35.22m 45.43m 26.42m 35.22m 115' 7"
15 Hannah Gatton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 36.68m 24.23m 39.71m 33.65m 33.65m 110' 5"
16 Cassandra Anklam JR-3 Martin Luther 26.85m 23.66m 27.81m 36.77m 31.97m 104' 11"
17 Lauren Berg SR-4 St. Benedict 27.27m 31.08m 34.56m 36.78m 31.71m 104' 0"
20 Josephine Avery JR-3 Martin Luther 34.90m 34.28m 29.08m 25.10m 30.61m 100' 5"
23 Monica Monson FR-1 St. Benedict 30.26m 27.09m 24.50m 29.40m 28.82m 94' 7"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Long   UNAT-Minnesota 37.63m 53.75m 63.43m 47.84m 49.45m 49.99m 176' 4"
2 Erin Bramble SR-4 Winona State 60.17m 49.32m 37.48m 35.51m 35.02m 50.80m 161' 10"
3 Nina Horvath SR-4 Minnesota 36.93m 49.24m 62.53m 61.55m 58.10m 34.96m 161' 6"
4 Claire Baker JR-3 St. Benedict 51.07m 45.60m 48.79m 36.02m 48.34m 46.97m 149' 7"
5 Natalie King SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38.86m 45.19m 43.83m 48.35m 53.78m 53.78m 148' 3"
6 Erin Dunning   UNAT-Minnesota 52.47m 44.47m 32.02m 51.59m 47.58m 47.58m 145' 11"
7 Tess Keyzers   UNAT-Minnesota 55.36m 44.29m 53.59m 31.89m 54.92m 49.60m 145' 4"
8 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt JR-3 St. Catherine 55.87m 43.99m 32.55m 54.55m 57.19m 45.75m 144' 4"
12 Haley Anderson JR-3 St. Benedict 34.20m 36.77m 34.93m 41.18m 45.96m 35.30m 120' 8"
  Berit Borstad FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wilsonique Delson SO-2 Minnesota 44.19m 49.10m 40.92m 134' 3"
  • 37.88  
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
  • 35.61  
2 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 50.30m 41.85m 40.24m 132' 0"
  • 36.51  
  • 40.24  
  • 33.19  
  • 33.59  
  • 31.83  
  • 32.45  
3 Kelsey Weed JR-3 St. Olaf 38.30m 24.62m 34.20m 112' 2"
  • 31.97  
  • 32.26  
  • 33.39  
  • 32.35  
  • 34.20  
  • 31.71  
4 Hanna Degen FR-1 St. Benedict 36.21m 23.85m 28.74m 94' 3"
  • 28.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.33  
  • 24.34  
  • 26.60  
  • 28.74  
5 Janet Putz JR-3 Martin Luther 25.58m 36.21m 28.74m 94' 3"
  • 23.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.74  
6 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 29.64m 21.75m 27.19m 89' 2"
  • 27.19  
  • 23.88  
  • 24.22  
  • 25.25  
  • 25.94  
  • 26.56  
7 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.64m 28.90m 25.80m 84' 8"
  • 25.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.80  
  • 19.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.97  
8 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 31.22m 30.47m 25.18m 82' 7"
  • 22.53  
  • 25.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 24.63m 16.72m 22.60m 74' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.60  
  • 21.52  
10 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 28.57m 24.11m 22.32m 73' 3"
  • 22.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.32  
11 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.98m 16.07m 22.32m 73' 3"
  • 19.99  
  • 21.05  
  • 22.32  
12 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 25.89m 21.65m 22.32m 73' 3"
  • 19.79  
  • 21.05  
  • 22.32  
13 Lynnea Asp FR-1 Crown 15.53m 13.96m 15.69m 51' 6"
  • 15.69  
  • 14.34  
  • 10.57  
  Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rylee Weisensel SR-4 Martin Luther FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Hanna Degen FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74m 94' 3"
5 Janet Putz JR-3 Martin Luther 28.74m 94' 3"
8 Allison Gerads   UNAT-Minnesota 25.18m 82' 7"
10 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 22.32m 73' 3"
12 Morgan Holthaus FR-1 St. Benedict 22.32m 73' 3"
13 Lynnea Asp FR-1 Crown 15.69m 51' 6"
  Suntina Spehar SO-2 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  Rylee Weisensel SR-4 Martin Luther FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Wilsonique Delson SO-2 Minnesota 45.01m 32.74m 44.19m 40.92m 51.15m 39.69m 28.64m 134' 3"
2 Jessica Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 41.45m 39.84m 31.39m 40.24m 44.26m 41.85m 42.25m 132' 0"
3 Kelsey Weed JR-3 St. Olaf 43.09m 44.12m 31.81m 34.20m 37.28m 37.96m 32.83m 112' 2"
6 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 26.10m 19.85m 25.56m 27.19m 28.28m 20.66m 20.94m 89' 2"
7 Samantha Mellin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.87m 21.93m 18.58m 25.80m 23.48m 28.64m 31.48m 84' 8"
9 Joslyn Hallauer FR-1 Martin Luther 26.67m 25.99m 27.12m 22.60m 24.18m 25.31m 25.54m 74' 2"
11 Sidney Severson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.43m 23.66m 21.87m 22.32m 17.63m 20.09m 20.76m 73' 3"
  Megan Zurbay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM