May 14, 2018
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Garcia-Cassani SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.85 4:36.34 3:07.20 10
1 Robby Andrews   Adidas 3:38.64 2:37.42 3:08.03   
2 Matt Giannino Senior Unattached 3:43.84 4:44.28 3:48.32   
2 Sam McEntee   Unattached 3:38.81 3:12.56 2:59.43   
3 Alfredo Santana   Garden State Track Club 3:39.17 4:16.43 4:16.43   
3 Victor Palumbo   CPTC New Balance 3:44.30 3:28.60 4:08.98   
4 Jeremy Hernandez SR-4 Ramapo 3:45.45 2:51.35 4:41.82 8
4 Rob Napolitano   HOKA NJNY 3:39.35 3:19.61 3:50.32   
5 Thilo Brill   CPTC New Balance 3:45.59 4:28.46 4:08.15   
5 Julian Oakley   Oceanside AC 3:39.42 3:59.17 4:01.37   
6 Ernie Pitone   Bryn Mawr RC 3:45.96 3:23.37 4:44.71   
6 William Paulson   Unattached 3:39.51 2:55.61 3:06.59   
7 Erick Estrada Senior Puerto Rico 3:46.01 3:16.63 3:27.93   
7 David Timlin   District TC 3:39.68 3:04.54 4:03.85   
8 Ned Willig   Unattached 3:46.21 2:58.71 3:23.59   
8 Ford Palmer   HOKA NJNY 3:39.98 4:01.98 3:06.99   
9 Garrett O'Toole   Unattached 3:40.04 2:56.04 3:55.45   
9 Kieran Tuntivate   Unattached 3:47.36 4:19.19 3:01.89   
10 Greg Morgan JR-3 Haverford 3:47.72 3:45.45 4:53.76 6
10 Charlie Marquardt   Bryn Mawr RCC 3:40.23 3:33.63 2:53.99   
11 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 3:47.90 3:41.07 4:56.27 5
11 Craig Huffer   Very Nice TC 3:40.91 2:36.85 2:41.27   
12 Blair Henderson   District TC 3:42.02 4:02.01 4:41.97   
12 Matthew Bouthillette Sophomore Unattached 3:48.09 2:51.07 3:16.16   
13 Ben Fazio   JMLTC 3:49.27 2:47.37 3:44.69   
13 Louis Serafini   Tracksmith Hare AC 3:42.73 4:45.10 3:42.73   
14 Ryan Depinto JR-3 George Washington 3:50.09 3:40.89 3:13.28 4
15 Dylan Gearinger JR-3 Haverford 3:50.38 3:36.56 4:43.37 3
16 Benjamin Finnigan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:50.86 4:07.02 3:55.48 2
17 Colin Wills SO-2 George Washington 3:50.95 3:16.31 4:04.81 1
18 Jacob Dinerman Sophomore Unattached 3:51.64 3:14.58 3:19.21   
19 Carlos Vilches Ortiz Junior Puerto Rico 3:51.93 4:19.77 4:54.56   
20 Carter Smith SR-4 Allegheny 3:52.48 4:11.08 3:03.66 -
21 Noah Falasco SO-2 RPI 3:52.58 4:22.82 3:06.07 -
22 Eric Herrmann JR-3 Dickinson 3:52.66 4:22.91 2:52.17 -
23 Collin Crilly Senior Unattached 3:53.10 4:51.38 3:43.78   
24 Anthony Calantoni SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:53.21 3:46.22 5:00.84 -
25 James Felice SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:53.24 4:46.89 4:42.22 -
26 Kurt Convey Junior Club Frank 3:53.37 3:04.37 3:51.04   
27 Olivier Wijtenburg   Unattached 3:53.44 3:48.78 4:49.47   
28 James Anderson SR-4 RPI 3:53.57 2:52.85 4:16.93 -
29 John Hughes SR-4 Allegheny 3:54.08 3:23.65 3:40.04 -
30 Dale Johnson SR-4 TCNJ 3:54.47 5:00.13 3:07.58 -
31 Jason Putnam SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:54.89 3:47.85 3:57.24 -
32 Henry Woods SR-4 Haverford 3:55.07 5:05.60 4:56.19 -
33 Devon Harris JR-3 Moravian 3:55.45 4:28.42 3:38.97 -
34 Patrick Rollo   Unattached 3:55.48 2:49.55 3:24.87   
35 Tayron Reyes   Leonia track club 3:56.22 3:46.78 3:27.88   
36 Neil Saddler SR-4 NYU 3:56.25 4:36.42 4:45.87 -
37 Tom Hogarty Senior Unattached 3:56.67 4:51.11 3:28.27   
38 Luis Porto   CPTC New Balance 3:56.79 4:58.36 4:20.47   
39 Ty Brownlow Freshman Unattached 3:56.91 3:47.44 4:53.77   
40 Luke Holtzman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.05 2:53.05 3:23.87 -
41 Kevin Veltre SR-4 Rowan 3:57.26 4:18.62 3:02.69 -
42 Lars Benner   Pacers/GRC New Balance 3:57.35 4:04.47 4:04.47   
43 Hudson Thomas SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:57.63 4:11.89 4:40.41 -
44 Zach Seiger Sophomore Unattached 3:57.83 4:14.48 4:21.62   
45 Jason Richwall SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:57.93 5:04.55 3:57.93 -
46 Frank Sinapi JR-3 RPI 3:58.05 4:12.34 3:41.39 -
47 Ryan Konotopskyj SO-2 Cortland St. 3:58.28 4:55.47 3:43.99 -
48 Nolan Vest SO-2 Cortland St. 3:58.34 3:01.14 4:00.73 -
49 Colin Leak   Philadelphia Runner Track Club 3:58.37 4:48.43 3:01.17   
50 Vince Putrino SO-2 RPI 3:58.46 3:22.70 4:12.77 -
51 James Hare   Unattached 3:58.48 4:31.87 3:08.40   
52 Ryan Grace SR-4 Lehigh 3:58.51 3:06.04 3:29.89 -
53 Alex Petrecca JR-3 Gettysburg 3:58.55 5:02.96 3:56.17 -
54 Luke Prothero JR-3 TCNJ 3:58.62 4:53.51 4:34.42 -
55 Langston Gash JR-3 Stevenson 3:58.71 2:51.88 3:15.75 -
56 Daniel Hart JR-3 Ithaca 3:58.84 4:20.34 3:51.68 -
57 Chris Stephenson SO-2 Ramapo 3:58.85 2:54.36 4:10.80 -
58 Grant Dell SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:59.02 4:22.93 3:16.00 -
59 Scott Baker Senior Unattached 3:59.37 2:54.74 3:30.65   
60 Stephen Ellwood   CPTC New Balance 3:59.39 2:47.58 4:32.91   
61 Kevin Lapsnsky Sophomore Unattached 3:59.45 3:13.96 3:47.48   
62 James Heilman Senior UNAT-McDaniel 3:59.91 4:19.11 3:02.34   
63 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.24 4:31.48 3:02.59 -
64 Cabel McCandless SO-2 Cortland St. 4:00.64 4:34.33 3:31.77 -
65 Daniel Read SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:00.67 4:34.37 4:10.30 -
66 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 4:00.71 4:24.79 4:32.01   
67 Brendan Price Freshman Unattached 4:00.80 4:08.03 3:27.09   
68 Reid Sharkey SO-2 Lynchburg 4:01.07 3:03.22 2:48.75 -
69 Ryan Scanlon JR-3 John Carroll 4:01.17 3:20.18 4:49.41 -
70 Jose DeLaCruz SO-2 Ramapo 4:01.24 3:34.71 4:10.89 -
71 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 4:01.34 3:20.32 3:56.52 -
72 Colin Smith   Unattached 4:02.00 3:25.70 4:35.88   
73 Craig Morgan   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:02.15 5:07.53 4:53.01   
74 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:02.16 4:43.33 4:23.96 -
75 Brendan Stec Senior Drexel TC 4:02.43 5:15.16 3:28.49   
76 Cameron Czerpak JR-3 RPI 4:02.96 3:24.09 2:52.51 -
77 Benjamin Karam JR-3 NYU 4:03.00 2:54.96 4:39.45 -
78 Caleb McCurdy Senior Unattached 4:03.05 3:50.90 4:58.96   
79 Ciaran Fisher JR-3 Susquehanna 4:03.39 3:09.85 3:51.22 -
80 Gene Perry FR-1 Haverford 4:03.81 4:50.14 3:05.30 -
81 Mitchell Abrams   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:03.96 3:17.61 5:04.95   
82 Matt Russo SO-2 Rowan 4:04.01 4:57.70 5:02.58 -
83 Chris Gutierrez SR-4 Ithaca 4:04.35 4:26.35 4:01.91 -
84 Emmanuel Porquin JR-3 Salisbury 4:04.76 5:01.06 4:56.16 -
85 Conor Madden SO-2 Haverford 4:05.13 4:59.06 3:50.43 -
86 Benjamin Heintz SO-2 NYU 4:05.24 4:10.15 4:27.32 -
87 Shane Ramdeo Junior Unattached 4:06.12 4:43.04 2:54.75   
88 Drake Anzano Freshman Unattached 4:06.23 2:57.29 4:25.93   
89 Eli Bashant SO-2 Vassar 4:06.54 3:41.89 3:22.17 -
90 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 4:06.99 4:24.28 3:59.58 -
91 Andrew Prior SR-4 Swarthmore 4:09.79 3:39.82 5:04.75 -
92 James Barker SO-2 Haverford 4:09.88 5:09.86 3:59.89 -
93 Johnathan Sussman FR-1 NYU 4:10.16 3:35.14 3:02.62 -
94 Chanon Tuntivate 2 Unattached 4:10.94 4:08.43 4:38.55   
95 Jack Hunter FR-1 Haverford 4:12.50 3:54.83 4:02.40 -
96 Miguel Galvez   Unattached 4:12.54 4:27.70 3:47.29   
97 Chris Golembeski SR-4 Marywood 4:14.41 4:04.24 4:37.31 -
98 Nathan Skrutski SO-2 Marywood 4:14.42 3:51.53 3:05.73 -
99 Christopher Kitson   Delaware TC 4:16.21 4:46.96 4:44.40   
100 Zak Martins   Garden State Track Club 4:16.84 3:38.32 5:13.35   
101 Karn Setya SR-4 NYU 4:17.73 5:01.55 4:25.47 -
102 Mike Stonehocker   Garden State Track Club 4:18.96 4:18.96 3:24.58   
103 Sam Praveen SR-4 NYU 4:20.72 4:57.22 4:05.08 -
104 Hakan Yuksel   Garden State Track Club 4:24.56 5:43.93 5:22.77   
105 Steve Skydel   Garden State Track Club 4:25.56 5:02.74 3:51.04   
106 JT McMillen   Garden State Track Club 4:30.67 4:30.67 3:41.95   
107 Anselm LeBourne   Garden State Track Club 4:31.69 4:04.53 5:01.58   
108 Kevin Jang   Garden State Track Club 4:35.67 5:03.24 3:54.32   
109 Will Hillegas SO-2 Haverford 4:37.06 4:25.98 5:02.00 -
  Alex Scheib SO-2 Messiah DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Condotti JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS   
  Nolan Kier   CPTC New Balance DNS DNS DNS   
  Jared Freedman SR-4 Vassar DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaac Kole FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS   
  Zach Swenson JR-3 Villanova DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Reyes SR-4 NYU DNS DNS DNS   
  Ian Moini   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Dilcia White Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  logan wetzel Junior Villanova DNS DNS DNS   
  Joel Martinez Tirado Senior Puerto Rico DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Garcia-Cassani SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.37 2:53.83 3:42.85 4:47.48 3:07.20 3:51.77 10
1 Robby Andrews   Adidas 3:25.53 4:18.00 3:38.64 4:09.25 4:22.37 4:04.88   
2 Matt Giannino Senior Unattached 4:48.76 3:55.04 3:43.84 2:50.12 3:21.46 2:52.36   
2 Sam McEntee   Unattached 2:52.86 2:37.55 3:38.81 3:58.51 2:59.43 4:24.76   
3 Alfredo Santana   Garden State Track Club 3:10.68 3:36.98 3:39.17 2:40.00 4:25.20 2:48.76   
3 Victor Palumbo   CPTC New Balance 4:44.87 4:06.73 3:44.30 4:08.98 2:52.72 3:08.42   
4 Jeremy Hernandez SR-4 Ramapo 4:21.53 3:22.91 3:45.45 3:09.38 3:47.71 3:16.15 8
4 Rob Napolitano   HOKA NJNY 2:57.68 4:05.68 3:39.35 3:50.32 3:43.74 3:48.13   
5 Julian Oakley   Oceanside AC 4:29.89 2:40.18 3:39.42 2:51.15 3:17.48 3:35.04   
5 Thilo Brill   CPTC New Balance 2:37.92 3:04.99 3:45.59 3:16.27 3:11.76 2:40.17   
6 William Paulson   Unattached 4:08.05 4:25.61 3:39.51 3:59.27 3:57.07 3:26.34   
6 Ernie Pitone   Bryn Mawr RC 3:18.85 3:18.85 3:45.96 3:30.15 3:21.11 4:24.38   
7 Erick Estrada Senior Puerto Rico 4:38.00 3:27.93 3:46.01 3:50.53 3:23.41 4:40.26   
7 David Timlin   District TC 3:41.88 3:22.11 3:39.68 4:08.24 4:39.00 3:00.14   
8 Ford Palmer   HOKA NJNY 3:17.99 3:39.98 3:39.98 3:24.59 4:23.98 4:08.58   
8 Ned Willig   Unattached 2:56.45 3:48.48 3:46.21 4:49.55 3:12.28 4:47.29   
9 Garrett O'Toole   Unattached 4:46.06 3:00.44 3:40.04 3:40.04 3:51.05 4:10.85   
9 Kieran Tuntivate   Unattached 2:48.25 4:51.02 3:47.36 4:23.74 3:31.45 4:28.29   
10 Charlie Marquardt   Bryn Mawr RCC 4:08.86 2:42.97 3:40.23 3:55.65 4:41.90 3:38.03   
10 Greg Morgan JR-3 Haverford 4:53.76 4:26.44 3:47.72 3:20.40 4:40.10 4:26.44 6
11 Craig Huffer   Very Nice TC 4:25.10 2:41.27 3:40.91 4:16.26 4:16.26 3:27.66   
11 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 4:12.97 2:39.53 3:47.90 3:54.74 4:19.81 3:38.79 5
12 Matthew Bouthillette Sophomore Unattached 4:38.27 3:29.85 3:48.09 4:24.59 4:10.90 3:38.97   
12 Blair Henderson   District TC 2:48.74 3:57.57 3:42.02 3:42.02 3:50.90 3:42.02   
13 Louis Serafini   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:45.10 3:58.33 3:42.73 2:42.60 2:47.05 3:38.28   
13 Ben Fazio   JMLTC 2:40.49 3:30.93 3:49.27 4:55.76 4:39.71 4:35.13   
  Dilcia White Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Dylan Gearinger JR-3 Haverford 4:34.16 4:38.76 4:52.59 3:50.38 3
16 Benjamin Finnigan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:00.07 4:50.89 4:55.50 3:50.86 2
21 Noah Falasco SO-2 RPI 3:10.72 2:52.11 2:59.09 3:52.58 -
22 Eric Herrmann JR-3 Dickinson 4:01.97 2:54.50 2:59.15 3:52.66 -
23 Collin Crilly Senior Unattached 2:59.49 3:32.13 4:00.10 3:53.10   
26 Kurt Convey Junior Club Frank 3:13.70 2:43.36 3:13.70 3:53.37   
27 Olivier Wijtenburg   Unattached 4:44.80 2:45.75 3:02.09 3:53.44   
35 Tayron Reyes   Leonia track club 2:54.81 3:04.26 4:03.31 3:56.22   
36 Neil Saddler SR-4 NYU 4:31.69 3:30.27 3:51.53 3:56.25 -
39 Ty Brownlow Freshman Unattached 3:52.18 4:20.61 4:13.50 3:56.91   
41 Kevin Veltre SR-4 Rowan 3:24.05 3:09.81 3:02.69 3:57.26 -
  logan wetzel Junior Villanova DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ryan Depinto JR-3 George Washington 3:50.09 4
17 Colin Wills SO-2 George Washington 3:50.95 1
18 Jacob Dinerman Sophomore Unattached 3:51.64   
20 Carter Smith SR-4 Allegheny 3:52.48 -
24 Anthony Calantoni SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:53.21 -
25 James Felice SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:53.24 -
28 James Anderson SR-4 RPI 3:53.57 -
30 Dale Johnson SR-4 TCNJ 3:54.47 -
32 Henry Woods SR-4 Haverford 3:55.07 -
37 Tom Hogarty Senior Unattached 3:56.67   
69 Ryan Scanlon JR-3 John Carroll 4:01.17 -
  Isaac Kole FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNS   
  Zach Swenson JR-3 Villanova DNS   
  Ian Moini   Unattached DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 John Hughes SR-4 Allegheny 3:51.74 3:54.08 4:05.79 4:17.49 3:56.42 4:50.26 -
31 Jason Putnam SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:46.78 3:54.89 4:41.87 3:22.01 4:13.69 3:54.89 -
33 Devon Harris JR-3 Moravian 3:41.33 3:55.45 2:54.24 4:07.23 3:17.78 4:00.16 -
40 Luke Holtzman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:40.46 3:57.05 3:40.46 3:38.09 3:52.31 3:09.64 -
48 Nolan Vest SO-2 Cortland St. 4:31.71 3:58.34 2:58.76 2:58.76 2:46.84 5:00.31 -
55 Langston Gash JR-3 Stevenson 3:58.71 3:58.71 4:29.75 4:48.84 4:01.10 5:00.78 -
57 Chris Stephenson SO-2 Ramapo 3:25.42 3:58.85 3:01.53 4:51.40 4:58.57 3:15.86 -
58 Grant Dell SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:32.73 3:59.02 3:11.22 3:44.68 4:58.78 3:04.05 -
59 Scott Baker Senior Unattached 3:45.01 3:59.37 4:54.43 3:06.71 3:56.98 2:52.35   
67 Brendan Price Freshman Unattached 5:08.23 4:00.80 5:08.23 4:03.21 3:22.28 3:51.17   
73 Craig Morgan   Pacers/GRC New Balance 3:18.57 4:02.15 3:08.88 5:07.53 3:42.78 3:42.78   
92 James Barker SO-2 Haverford 3:07.41 4:09.88 4:34.87 5:19.85 4:49.86 3:22.41 -
  Alex Scheib SO-2 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Condotti JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nolan Kier   CPTC New Balance DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Luis Porto   CPTC New Balance 3:56.79   
42 Lars Benner   Pacers/GRC New Balance 3:57.35   
45 Jason Richwall SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:57.93 -
51 James Hare   Unattached 3:58.48   
52 Ryan Grace SR-4 Lehigh 3:58.51 -
61 Kevin Lapsnsky Sophomore Unattached 3:59.45   
63 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.24 -
65 Daniel Read SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:00.67 -
66 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 4:00.71   
70 Jose DeLaCruz SO-2 Ramapo 4:01.24 -
74 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:02.16 -
84 Emmanuel Porquin JR-3 Salisbury 4:04.76 -
88 Drake Anzano Freshman Unattached 4:06.23   
101 Karn Setya SR-4 NYU 4:17.73 -
  Joel Martinez Tirado Senior Puerto Rico DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Carlos Vilches Ortiz Junior Puerto Rico 2:51.63 4:54.56 3:51.93 4:47.60   
34 Patrick Rollo   Unattached 4:56.71 4:21.39 3:55.48 3:50.77   
43 Hudson Thomas SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:42.78 4:23.77 3:57.63 5:01.79 -
46 Frank Sinapi JR-3 RPI 5:07.09 3:05.68 3:58.05 4:21.86 -
47 Ryan Konotopskyj SO-2 Cortland St. 3:48.75 4:50.71 3:58.28 3:17.78 -
50 Vince Putrino SO-2 RPI 5:07.62 3:25.08 3:58.46 3:20.31 -
53 Alex Petrecca JR-3 Gettysburg 3:58.55 3:25.16 3:58.55 4:29.57 -
54 Luke Prothero JR-3 TCNJ 2:54.20 2:58.97 3:58.62 4:55.89 -
60 Stephen Ellwood   CPTC New Balance 3:13.91 4:18.55 3:59.39 5:04.03   
72 Colin Smith   Unattached 4:09.26 4:02.00 4:02.00 4:52.82   
77 Benjamin Karam JR-3 NYU 4:51.60 3:58.14 4:03.00 3:45.99 -
78 Caleb McCurdy Senior Unattached 2:50.14 3:09.58 4:03.05 3:41.18   
82 Matt Russo SO-2 Rowan 4:11.33 3:51.81 4:04.01 5:07.46 -
86 Benjamin Heintz SO-2 NYU 4:51.84 4:34.67 4:05.24 4:02.79 -
99 Christopher Kitson   Delaware TC 3:42.91 4:03.40 4:16.21 5:04.89   
  Jared Freedman SR-4 Vassar DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Zach Seiger Sophomore Unattached 2:58.38 4:04.97 4:12.10 3:57.83 4:38.27   
49 Colin Leak   Philadelphia Runner Track Club 4:10.29 4:15.06 2:49.25 3:58.37 2:54.01   
56 Daniel Hart JR-3 Ithaca 3:58.84 2:51.97 2:54.36 3:58.84 2:51.97 -
62 James Heilman Senior UNAT-McDaniel 4:14.31 3:59.91 2:57.54 3:59.91 4:55.09   
64 Cabel McCandless SO-2 Cortland St. 5:05.62 4:10.27 4:48.77 4:00.64 3:00.48 -
68 Reid Sharkey SO-2 Lynchburg 3:05.63 2:58.40 4:15.54 4:01.07 2:48.75 -
71 Dan Jones SR-4 RIT 4:42.37 4:32.72 3:37.21 4:01.34 4:20.65 -
75 Brendan Stec Senior Drexel TC 4:55.77 3:28.49 3:50.31 4:02.43 4:09.71   
76 Cameron Czerpak JR-3 RPI 2:59.79 2:57.36 3:48.39 4:02.96 4:29.69 -
79 Ciaran Fisher JR-3 Susquehanna 2:57.68 5:11.54 4:47.20 4:03.39 3:36.62 -
81 Mitchell Abrams   Pacers/GRC New Balance 2:55.66 4:30.80 4:21.04 4:03.96 4:52.76   
87 Shane Ramdeo Junior Unattached 4:45.50 4:20.89 4:35.66 4:06.12 5:19.96   
93 Johnathan Sussman FR-1 NYU 5:02.70 3:50.15 5:20.21 4:10.16 3:37.64 -
96 Miguel Galvez   Unattached 3:27.09 4:15.07 4:17.59 4:12.54 2:56.78   
102 Mike Stonehocker   Garden State Track Club 4:47.45 5:23.70 4:11.20 4:18.96 4:57.81   
105 Steve Skydel   Garden State Track Club 3:21.83 4:46.81 5:00.09 4:25.56 3:40.42   
  Jordan Reyes SR-4 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
80 Gene Perry FR-1 Haverford 4:03.81 5:12.08 3:19.93 3:41.87 -
83 Chris Gutierrez SR-4 Ithaca 4:04.35 4:36.12 5:07.89 4:09.24 -
85 Conor Madden SO-2 Haverford 4:05.13 4:22.29 3:45.52 3:33.27 -
89 Eli Bashant SO-2 Vassar 4:06.54 4:06.54 2:57.51 4:41.06 -
90 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 4:06.99 3:02.78 4:19.34 3:34.89 -
91 Andrew Prior SR-4 Swarthmore 4:09.79 3:22.33 3:02.35 3:39.82 -
94 Chanon Tuntivate 2 Unattached 4:10.94 3:18.25 2:58.17 4:41.06   
95 Jack Hunter FR-1 Haverford 4:12.50 3:24.53 5:20.68 3:06.85 -
97 Chris Golembeski SR-4 Marywood 4:14.41 4:11.87 3:03.18 4:42.40 -
98 Nathan Skrutski SO-2 Marywood 4:14.42 3:36.26 3:48.98 4:04.25 -
100 Zak Martins   Garden State Track Club 4:16.84 5:00.51 4:39.96 4:32.25   
103 Sam Praveen SR-4 NYU 4:20.72 3:46.83 4:59.83 4:59.83 -
104 Hakan Yuksel   Garden State Track Club 4:24.56 3:58.11 3:31.65 4:40.44   
106 JT McMillen   Garden State Track Club 4:30.67 5:03.15 5:35.63 4:00.90   
107 Anselm LeBourne   Garden State Track Club 4:31.69 5:34.18 4:50.71 4:09.96   
108 Kevin Jang   Garden State Track Club 4:35.67 5:22.54 5:44.59 5:08.75   
109 Will Hillegas SO-2 Haverford 4:37.06 4:12.13 4:03.82 4:37.06 -