April 24-27, 2019
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Women's 1,600m Sprint Medley College (All Other No

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota State Rose Gaye, Grace Hartman, Crystal Malone, Bobbi Patrick 3:58.40 3:17.88 3:05.96 4:27.01 4:46.08
2 Oklahoma Baptist Mckae Mitchell, Dawnnae Chatman, Cameka Witter, Tesa Potter 3:59.86 4:16.65 3:47.87 3:21.49 4:35.84
3 Central Missouri Kacey Kohlhof, Destiney Nash, Emily Thole, Mariah Elmore 4:03.62 4:42.60 3:34.39 3:02.72 4:13.37
4 Emporia St. Hannah Shield, Jordyn Harmon, Brianna Schmitz, Leah Nelson 4:03.80 4:28.18 3:22.36 5:16.94 3:07.73
5 Augustana (S.D.) Selin Dikmen, Callie DeWitt, Sydney Mudgett, Carly Rahn 4:05.49 4:12.86 3:23.76 4:37.41 3:21.31
6 Dordt Emma Bakker, Anmarie Stuit, Mika Kooistra, Jenna Stephens 4:06.59 3:29.61 4:04.13 4:48.51 3:24.67
7 Wheaton (Ill.) Abby Grace McGee, Natasha Brown, Rose Favino, Erika Johnson 4:06.99 4:09.46 4:31.69 3:27.48 4:41.57
8 Wartburg Alanna Muhammad, Brenna Jacobs, Jaderial Staebler, Erica Rittgers 4:07.20 4:59.12 4:14.62 3:02.93 5:01.59
9 Wis.-Platteville Gwen Orr, Haley Ott, Katie Schilling, Johanna Meister 4:08.30 5:05.41 4:00.86 3:21.13 4:08.30
10 Lincoln (Mo.) Malalia Siafa-Bangura, Segale Brown, Shanice Clarke, Melissa Tyme 4:08.48 3:16.30 4:10.97 3:31.21 2:53.94
11 Nebraska Wesleyan Alexandra Daniel, Abigail Allen, Devine Gines, Camryn Larsen 4:09.98 4:22.48 4:32.48 4:32.48 3:47.49
12 Oklahoma Christian Aysha Robinson, Autumn Baldwin, Leisa VanVooren, Kelsey Castillo 4:10.15 3:55.15 3:10.12 4:17.66 5:25.20
13 North Central (Ill.) Elizabeth McCadd, Allison Grady, Kaitlin Bonney, Ashley Buado 4:10.51 3:17.91 3:57.99 3:42.96 5:23.16
14 Wis.-La Crosse Allison Hampton, Jessica Stelzner, Sydney Emmerich, Emma Platzbecker 4:16.49 4:47.27 4:54.97 4:37.01 4:49.84
15 Morningside Aurora Arevalo, Betsy Ridout, Sonora Foresman, Emalee Fundermann 4:16.62 3:12.47 5:31.04 5:28.48 3:33.00
16 Dakota State Abbie Strasser, Josie Wolf, Jessica Giles, Kirsten Paetow 4:18.01 5:25.10 3:44.47 3:34.15 4:51.56
17 Central College Allyson Woods, Krissa Larson, Kiki Pingel, Miranda Kruiswyk 4:18.50 3:19.05 5:23.13 4:44.35 3:42.31
18 SW Minnesota St. Ashlyn Jones, Virginia Pederson, Kristen Weber, Kayla Jansky 4:23.51 5:13.58 4:57.77 3:20.27 3:07.10
19 St. Ambrose Lauren Lamourt, Anne Nolting, Abby Camp, Bridget Sulek 4:27.20 5:36.68 5:07.28 5:47.36 4:40.56
Women's 1,600m Sprint Medley College (All Other No Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota State Gaye, Hartman, Malone, Patrick 4:46.08 3:39.33 2:58.80 4:38.93 4:07.94 3:58.40
9 Wis.-Platteville Orr, Ott, Schilling, Meister 3:33.54 3:55.89 4:48.03 4:03.34 4:15.75 4:08.30
11 Nebraska Wesleyan Daniel, Allen, Gines, Larsen 3:27.49 4:47.48 4:32.48 4:17.48 3:09.99 4:09.98
17 Central College Woods, Larson, Pingel, Kruiswyk 3:34.56 4:54.69 3:19.05 5:30.88 4:54.69 4:18.50
18 SW Minnesota St. Jones, Pederson, Weber, Jansky 4:02.43 4:47.23 3:25.54 4:28.78 3:36.08 4:23.51
Women's 1,600m Sprint Medley College (All Other No Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
10 Lincoln (Mo.) Siafa-Bangura, Brown, Clarke, Tyme 4:08.48 4:18.42 3:31.21
12 Oklahoma Christian Robinson, Baldwin, VanVooren, Castillo 4:10.15 5:10.19 4:10.15
13 North Central (Ill.) McCadd, Grady, Bonney, Buado 4:10.51 3:12.90 4:55.61
14 Wis.-La Crosse Hampton, Stelzner, Emmerich, Platzbecker 4:16.49 4:57.53 3:27.76
16 Dakota State Strasser, Wolf, Giles, Paetow 4:18.01 3:16.09 4:12.85
19 St. Ambrose Lamourt, Nolting, Camp, Sulek 4:27.20 4:19.19 4:16.52
Women's 1,600m Sprint Medley College (All Other No Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Oklahoma Baptist Mitchell, Chatman, Witter, Potter 3:28.68 3:59.86 4:11.86 4:16.65 4:23.85 3:47.87 3:14.29
3 Central Missouri Kohlhof, Nash, Thole, Elmore 4:47.48 4:03.62 5:16.71 4:52.35 5:04.53 4:20.68 2:55.41
4 Emporia St. Shield, Harmon, Schmitz, Nelson 4:50.13 4:03.80 4:50.13 4:57.44 3:12.61 3:39.42 5:04.75
5 Augustana (S.D.) Dikmen, DeWitt, Mudgett, Rahn 3:23.76 4:05.49 4:59.50 3:50.76 4:15.31 4:49.68 4:34.95
6 Dordt Bakker, Stuit, Kooistra, Stephens 2:57.55 4:06.59 3:51.80 3:41.94 3:41.94 3:24.67 4:11.53
7 Wheaton (Ill.) McGee, Brown, Favino, Johnson 4:19.34 4:06.99 4:39.10 3:44.76 3:00.31 5:21.09 3:59.58
8 Wartburg Muhammad, Jacobs, Staebler, Rittgers 3:37.54 4:07.20 4:29.45 4:34.40 5:04.06 2:53.04 3:15.29
15 Morningside Arevalo, Ridout, Foresman, Fundermann 4:32.02 4:16.62 4:39.72 5:31.04 4:19.19 4:29.46 5:07.95