April 27-28, 2018
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caitland Smith JR-3 Arkansas State 19.75 19.75 24.08 -0.1
2 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 17.19 17.68 24.21 -0.1
3 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 19.06 27.12 24.43 -0.1
4 Loushanya Nemour JR-3 Memphis 19.31 31.19 24.75 -0.1
5 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 21.83 25.80 24.80 -0.1
6 Jezel Martin FR-1 SE Missouri 23.39 30.36 24.88 -1.8
7 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 24.90 19.92 24.90 -1.8
8 Georgia Tomlinson SR-4 SE Missouri 29.71 25.46 24.96 0.1
9 Kyla Jimmar SO-2 Tennessee St. 28.07 27.57 25.06 -1.8
10 Aliyah Sangster FR-1 SE Missouri 26.61 21.59 25.10 0.1
11 Amber McCroskey JR-3 Tennessee St. 20.12 20.12 25.15 0.1
12 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 29.70 20.39 25.17 -1.8
13 Brittany Pinder-Jones SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.70 19.47 25.28 -1.8
14 De'Airis Weakley SR-4 Arkansas State 23.01 23.01 25.28 -0.1
15 Destiny Pennington FR-1 Tennessee St. 32.14 22.02 25.30 0.1
16 Ka'Neisha Jackson FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.55 25.08 25.33 -1.8
17 Lakeia Hill JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.30 21.30 25.35 -1.8
18 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 25.15 17.78 25.40 0.1
19 Reyna McFadden FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.55 22.16 25.47 0.1
20 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 25.82 23.52 25.56 -0.1
21 Robin Treadwell SO-2 Tennessee St. 28.45 31.79 25.63 2.0
22 Emma Montoya FR-1 Christian Bros. 29.75 28.21 25.64 -0.1
23 Mikayla Banks JR-3 Tennessee St. 26.48 22.88 25.70 -1.8
24 Ajani Williams FR-1 Mississippi Valley 29.84 25.72 25.72 -0.7
25 Hilary McAdam SO-2 Murray State 25.30 30.20 25.81 2.0
26 Namibia Clavier FR-1 Missouri State 19.67 24.07 25.88 0.1
27 Cyra Beard SR-4 Tennessee St. 33.05 33.05 26.02 0.1
28 Angel Horton FR-1 Tennessee St. 32.57 20.84 26.05 2.0
29 Lanchai Collins JR-3 Mississippi Valley 22.72 30.29 26.11 2.0
30 Taneyza Robinson FR-1 Jackson State 23.33 30.15 26.21 2.0
31 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 33.97 30.81 26.33 2.0
32 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 27.44 25.33 26.38 2.0
33 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 31.41 27.19 26.39 2.0
34 Summer Wheeler JR-3 Murray State 33.87 33.08 26.46 0.8
35 Sinquia Vaughn SO-2 Arkansas State 26.27 20.64 26.80 0.8
36 Elaina Verges FR-1 Tennessee St. 34.10 28.96 27.06 0.8
37 Re'Anna Blair FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.27 31.71 27.10 0.8
38 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20.38 24.51 27.54 -0.7
39 Kristen Carter FR-1 SE Missouri 35.03 27.31 27.58 0.8
40 Hadiya Williams FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.36 29.08 27.69 -0.7
41 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 26.87 33.24 27.70 -0.7
42 Kassandra Sanders FR-1 Tennessee St. 34.97 23.31 27.75 0.8
43 Maya Carter FR-1 Tennessee St. 32.73 23.78 27.97 -0.7
44 Malia Sanders SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 28.31 37.06 29.18 -0.7
  Pimpton Ukari FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Gabrielle Younginer JR-3 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Aries Phillips FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Brejhe Halls JR-3 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Azalia Jones FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS -
  Daijah White JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS -
  Jasmine Peoples FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyles Alexandra FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS -
  Troy'Ledria Usury SO-2 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith JR-3 Arkansas State 24.08 31.07 27.94 19.27
2 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 24.21 23.49 28.81 17.19
3 Tamdra Lawrence JR-3 Murray State 24.43 20.28 17.35 18.33
4 Loushanya Nemour JR-3 Memphis 24.75 26.24 19.31 17.33
5 Norma Abdur-Rafia SO-2 Murray State 24.80 27.04 17.61 24.31
14 De'Airis Weakley SR-4 Arkansas State 25.28 22.50 23.26 17.95
20 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 25.56 31.19 31.70 24.80
22 Emma Montoya FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.64 18.21 22.57 25.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jezel Martin FR-1 SE Missouri 25.38 24.88 26.87
7 Vashawnda Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 28.64 24.90 18.93
9 Kyla Jimmar SO-2 Tennessee St. 21.56 25.06 24.81
12 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 25.43 25.17 31.97
13 Brittany Pinder-Jones SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 28.06 25.28 23.51
16 Ka'Neisha Jackson FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 17.99 25.33 29.64
17 Lakeia Hill JR-3 Tennessee St. 18.51 25.35 27.64
23 Mikayla Banks JR-3 Tennessee St. 23.39 25.70 29.56
  Daijah White JR-3 Murray State DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Georgia Tomlinson SR-4 SE Missouri 31.20 30.70 24.96 24.46 17.48 19.72 32.20
10 Aliyah Sangster FR-1 SE Missouri 20.84 25.10 25.10 25.61 30.63 32.38 29.62
11 Amber McCroskey JR-3 Tennessee St. 32.45 24.90 25.15 23.90 25.41 17.61 29.43
15 Destiny Pennington FR-1 Tennessee St. 28.34 18.98 25.30 19.49 31.38 24.80 30.11
18 Jasmyn Pilcher SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 31.25 28.20 25.40 25.40 31.25 29.72 17.78
19 Reyna McFadden FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.98 18.34 25.47 18.60 18.60 30.31 23.95
26 Namibia Clavier FR-1 Missouri State 25.37 18.12 25.88 21.74 23.81 21.74 31.32
27 Cyra Beard SR-4 Tennessee St. 28.63 32.27 26.02 26.54 30.71 21.86 26.80
  Gabrielle Younginer JR-3 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Robin Treadwell SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.43 25.63
25 Hilary McAdam SO-2 Murray State 20.91 25.81
28 Angel Horton FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.05 26.05
29 Lanchai Collins JR-3 Mississippi Valley 27.68 26.11
30 Taneyza Robinson FR-1 Jackson State 29.10 26.21
31 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 26.86 26.33
32 D'Myia Thornton SO-2 Murray State 27.70 26.38
33 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 22.70 26.39
  Jasmine Peoples FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Summer Wheeler JR-3 Murray State 26.46 19.85 30.17 26.20 19.58
35 Sinquia Vaughn SO-2 Arkansas State 26.80 24.93 25.46 32.16 20.91
36 Elaina Verges FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.06 34.37 33.56 22.46 29.50
37 Re'Anna Blair FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.10 23.85 23.85 21.41 20.60
39 Kristen Carter FR-1 SE Missouri 27.58 27.31 34.75 24.55 32.00
42 Kassandra Sanders FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.75 20.26 26.92 36.08 29.97
  Kyles Alexandra FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Azalia Jones FR-1 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brejhe Halls JR-3 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Ajani Williams FR-1 Mississippi Valley 22.38 25.72
38 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 30.57 27.54
40 Hadiya Williams FR-1 Tennessee St. 31.85 27.69
41 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 20.23 27.70
43 Maya Carter FR-1 Tennessee St. 28.25 27.97
44 Malia Sanders SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 24.22 29.18
  Pimpton Ukari FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS
  Troy'Ledria Usury SO-2 Coahoma CC DNS DNS
  Aries Phillips FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS