April 28, 2018
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aileen Gurrola FR-1 Colby CC 3:43.95 3:26.72 5:10.08 4:47.11 3:43.95 3:52.56 4:47.11
2 Harlie Schmeling SO-2 Cowley College 6:14.36 3:42.84 5:20.88 4:30.37 4:03.63 4:51.17 4:57.11
3 Molly Linton SO-2 Cowley College 5:22.44 4:10.79 3:52.87 5:22.44 5:43.34 4:13.77 4:58.55
4 Justine Vogele JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:58.91 3:38.00 6:07.32 5:43.43 5:01.62 5:28.50 4:58.63
5 Tayler Hays FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:23.02 6:20.93 4:07.91 5:02.32 5:35.58 4:10.93 5:02.32
6 Kortney Ricke JR-3 Sterling 5:32.53 4:22.36 4:04.06 5:35.58 4:34.57 3:36.60 5:05.07
7 Marcela Martinez   Dodge City CC 5:10.85 4:43.15 5:04.70 4:49.31 4:21.61 4:27.76 5:07.77
8 Thandeka Manzana SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:51.79 3:51.44 3:42.18 5:51.79 3:36.01 4:19.21 5:08.58
9 Sydney Muzny FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:54.06 6:41.48 5:00.32 5:35.09 6:00.38 5:12.96 5:16.12
10 Allison Hiatt FR-1 Colby CC 5:39.85 5:14.44 4:55.38 4:23.62 4:20.44 4:01.39 5:17.61
11 Ieshia Dickerson   Unattached 6:41.16 5:27.94 6:53.90 3:49.24 5:56.59 4:52.91 5:18.38
12 Payden Shapland SO-2 Sterling 6:47.95 4:43.66 4:43.66 4:21.35 3:46.29 3:59.04 5:18.71
13 Samantha Nelson FR-1 McPherson 4:55.57 5:14.85 5:59.83 5:24.49 6:19.10 4:07.38 5:21.27
14 Lacey Buckwalter SR-4 Sterling 5:28.22 4:32.43 5:44.64 5:15.10 4:52.12 5:34.79 5:28.22
15 Gaven Murphy FR-1 Colby CC 6:03.50 6:53.07 6:59.68 5:10.63 4:04.54 5:20.54 5:30.45
16 Crystal Castillo SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:59.96 6:41.07 5:26.92 6:10.74 5:50.52 6:20.85 5:37.03
17 Janne Hamisi FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:58.03 6:34.43 5:23.64 6:41.18 6:34.43 6:51.29 5:37.12
18 Emma Green SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:39.15 5:11.74 6:27.11 4:20.36 5:04.89 4:54.61 5:42.57
19 LeaAnn Myers SO-2 McPherson 5:32.64 4:44.13 5:49.97 6:45.41 7:16.59 6:10.76 5:46.50
20 Jaismon Travelbee FR-1 Sterling 6:49.57 4:43.55 7:00.08 4:43.55 7:21.08 7:17.58 5:50.06
21 Cristal Chavira FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:26.51 7:30.73 5:37.16 5:19.41 5:30.06 6:05.55 5:54.90
22 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 McPherson 6:57.40 6:24.66 5:27.37 5:27.37 5:56.02 6:24.66 6:49.21
  Betty Ramos   Allen County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aileen Gurrola FR-1 Colby CC 5:12.95 3:20.98 5:33.05 4:47.11 4:24.15
2 Harlie Schmeling SO-2 Cowley College 3:42.84 4:42.26 4:15.52 4:57.11 3:45.81
3 Molly Linton SO-2 Cowley College 6:16.18 6:25.13 5:01.54 4:58.55 4:55.57
4 Justine Vogele JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:22.80 4:55.65 3:52.94 4:58.63 5:28.50
5 Tayler Hays FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:23.49 4:07.91 4:10.93 5:02.32 4:26.05
6 Kortney Ricke JR-3 Sterling 5:05.07 5:38.63 5:17.28 5:05.07 3:33.55
8 Thandeka Manzana SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:59.33 5:57.96 6:38.07 5:08.58 3:48.35
9 Sydney Muzny FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:57.22 4:00.26 5:12.96 5:16.12 5:47.74
10 Allison Hiatt FR-1 Colby CC 3:58.21 5:20.79 5:33.49 5:17.61 6:08.43
12 Payden Shapland SO-2 Sterling 6:44.77 6:44.77 6:09.71 5:18.71 4:21.35
13 Samantha Nelson FR-1 McPherson 6:15.89 5:18.06 4:33.08 5:21.27 5:59.83
  Betty Ramos   Allen County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marcela Martinez   Dodge City CC 4:00.06 6:30.87 4:58.54 5:07.77
11 Ieshia Dickerson   Unattached 6:22.06 5:47.04 6:06.14 5:18.38
14 Lacey Buckwalter SR-4 Sterling 6:07.61 5:11.81 6:17.46 5:28.22
15 Gaven Murphy FR-1 Colby CC 3:51.32 6:13.41 6:16.72 5:30.45
16 Crystal Castillo SO-2 Dodge City CC 6:20.85 6:00.63 5:16.81 5:37.03
17 Janne Hamisi FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:55.99 6:14.21 4:29.70 5:37.12
18 Emma Green SO-2 Southern Nazarene 6:23.68 7:18.49 5:59.70 5:42.57
19 LeaAnn Myers SO-2 McPherson 5:56.90 4:16.41 6:24.62 5:46.50
20 Jaismon Travelbee FR-1 Sterling 6:42.57 4:57.56 6:00.57 5:50.06
21 Cristal Chavira FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:22.63 4:29.73 4:47.47 5:54.90
22 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 McPherson 7:13.77 7:05.58 4:54.64 6:49.21