April 27-28, 2018
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter FR-1 Principia 10.64 10 1.4
2 Brett Charlton SO-2 Eureka 11.06 8 0.7
3 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 11.14 6 1.4
4 Caleb Clemons JR-3 Webster 11.15 4 1.7
5 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 11.19 2 1.4
6 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 11.22 1 1.4
7 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 11.23 - -0.1
8 Mahari Holt SO-2 Greenville 11.41 - -0.1
9 Keyron Scott FR-1 Greenville 11.59 - 0.1
10 Di'Mond Salmond FR-1 Greenville 11.65 - 0.7
11 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 11.71 - +0.0
12 Bradley Stubbs JR-3 Greenville 11.75 - 0.7
13 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 11.81 - 0.7
14 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 11.82 - 0.1
15 Benny Ruiz FR-1 Spalding 11.89 - 0.1
16 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 12.06 - 0.1
17 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 12.18 - 1.7
18 Kidd Sutherlin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 12.21 - 0.1
19 Andrew Buckner FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 12.70 - 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Caleb Clemons JR-3 Webster 11.15 4
17 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 12.18 -
19 Andrew Buckner FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 12.70 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Keyron Scott FR-1 Greenville 14.72 9.97 9.62 11.36 11.59 14.03 -
14 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 10.41 8.87 12.06 10.05 11.82 12.89 -
15 Benny Ruiz FR-1 Spalding 11.42 11.66 10.82 8.33 11.89 14.75 -
16 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 8.45 12.91 13.63 12.91 12.06 8.93 -
18 Kidd Sutherlin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 13.56 15.39 10.87 14.41 12.21 10.99 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brett Charlton SO-2 Eureka 11.17 7.86 11.06 14.38 13.28 11.84 14.27 8
10 Di'Mond Salmond FR-1 Greenville 9.44 9.09 11.65 8.51 14.10 14.10 12.94 -
12 Bradley Stubbs JR-3 Greenville 15.28 11.05 11.75 11.75 9.05 13.63 8.23 -
13 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 11.22 15.00 11.81 10.51 9.92 13.94 10.04 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 11.71 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 13.03 11.23 8.65 12.92 14.27 13.70 -
8 Mahari Holt SO-2 Greenville 8.22 11.41 9.59 10.62 8.90 14.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Carter FR-1 Principia 9.90 13.20 12.67 8.41 10.64 12.45 10
3 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 12.15 9.14 7.91 9.03 11.14 8.69 6
5 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 13.77 14.33 12.42 13.43 11.19 13.10 2
6 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 10.89 14.48 12.91 12.57 11.22 12.91 1

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter FR-1 Principia 15.11 21.58 17.70 26.98 25.25 22.02 24.82 10 0.4
2 Brett Charlton SO-2 Eureka 24.30 22.29 16.50 22.96 19.40 23.19 28.09 8 0.4
3 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 25.57 22.43 23.33 15.70 17.50 17.50 24.00 6 0.4
4 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 17.13 22.53 18.03 18.70 27.27 20.73 24.11 4 0.4
5 Mahari Holt SO-2 Greenville 22.94 22.94 27.99 24.55 20.65 22.71 29.60 2 -1.3
6 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 27.54 22.95 23.64 29.38 19.97 17.68 28.92 1 -1.3
7 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 29.19 23.16 23.40 26.17 19.00 22.47 18.07 - -1.3
8 Keyron Scott FR-1 Greenville 17.33 23.42 23.89 26.23 25.06 26.47 29.51 - 2.5
9 Kyle Goessler SO-2 Webster 24.96 23.54 27.31 18.84 29.43 16.48 20.95 - 2.5
10 Steven Oscar SO-2 Greenville 16.96 23.55 20.02 20.96 22.14 30.62 27.56 - 0.7
11 Jose Mejia SO-2 Webster 23.66 23.90 29.88 21.99 22.23 25.58 22.47 - 0.7
12 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 24.93 23.97 26.13 19.18 23.73 28.05 20.86 - 0.7
13 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 21.96 24.13 29.93 20.51 20.51 22.20 23.89 - -0.3
14 Benny Ruiz FR-1 Spalding 26.25 24.76 18.57 18.82 22.54 31.94 26.50 - -0.3
15 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 26.58 25.07 18.56 26.83 23.57 32.34 22.32 - 1.0
16 Kidd Sutherlin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 31.65 25.32 25.07 26.34 31.15 17.98 21.78 - 1.0
17 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 24.07 25.33 32.93 31.41 30.91 29.64 20.27 - 1.0
18 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 20.08 25.41 20.59 23.13 27.70 32.53 28.21 - 1.0
19 Andrew Buckner FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 19.41 26.23 21.51 29.91 22.82 29.38 31.48 - -0.5
20 Tawon Swinson FR-1 Greenville 29.55 27.11 25.49 28.74 23.59 27.93 19.52 - -0.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Andrew Buckner FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 24.92 26.23 24.14 26.76 32.00 18.89 -
20 Tawon Swinson FR-1 Greenville 33.35 27.11 34.70 29.28 35.25 26.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 25.07 -
16 Kidd Sutherlin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 25.32 -
17 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 25.33 -
18 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 25.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 24.13 -
14 Benny Ruiz FR-1 Spalding 24.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Steven Oscar SO-2 Greenville 17.67 18.37 23.55 25.20 -
11 Jose Mejia SO-2 Webster 30.60 27.49 23.90 21.28 -
12 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 19.18 31.16 23.97 20.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Keyron Scott FR-1 Greenville 23.42 29.75 16.63 27.64 22.96 -
9 Kyle Goessler SO-2 Webster 23.54 28.96 28.25 28.49 22.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Mahari Holt SO-2 Greenville 22.94 2
6 Jacob Ridenhour FR-1 Webster 22.95 1
7 Carson Gross FR-1 Webster 23.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corey Carter FR-1 Principia 21.58 10
2 Brett Charlton SO-2 Eureka 22.29 8
3 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 22.43 6
4 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 22.53 4

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jon Ansumana JR-3 Principia 41.22 46.24 1:02.83 1:03.33 50.26 10
2 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 35.87 56.07 56.07 51.02 50.51 8
3 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 1:02.76 58.17 1:05.31 43.88 51.02 6
4 Jackson Pierce SO-2 Greenville 1:01.67 39.06 37.52 47.28 51.39 4
5 Luis Mendoza FR-1 Webster 43.36 42.84 1:07.10 38.20 51.61 2
6 Mitchell Gill FR-1 Principia 52.24 39.83 1:01.03 40.86 51.72 1
7 Chris McGee SO-2 Greenville 46.42 44.83 1:00.13 1:04.87 52.74 -
8 Kole Rackers JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 50.24 56.06 56.59 59.23 52.88 -
9 Tawon Swinson FR-1 Greenville 48.77 43.49 57.00 1:14.63 58.76 -
10 Konrad Peterson JR-3 Principia 1:04.87 1:15.58 1:09.63 57.13 59.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tawon Swinson FR-1 Greenville 58.76 41.72 53.48 1:12.28 1:11.10 -
10 Konrad Peterson JR-3 Principia 59.51 54.75 1:17.37 42.26 55.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Luis Mendoza FR-1 Webster 36.65 51.61 46.45 36.65 1:05.03 2
7 Chris McGee SO-2 Greenville 1:03.82 52.74 49.05 56.96 1:04.35 -
8 Kole Rackers JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 48.12 52.88 46.54 49.71 51.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jon Ansumana JR-3 Principia 50.26 55.79 10
2 Brandyn Robinson JR-3 Webster 50.51 53.54 8
4 Jackson Pierce SO-2 Greenville 51.39 59.62 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 51.02 1:03.27 39.29 1:06.33 46.94 46.43 51.02 6
6 Mitchell Gill FR-1 Principia 51.72 45.52 51.72 54.31 1:03.62 55.86 1:06.21 1

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Sharp SR-4 Greenville 2:02.93 1:54.88 2:07.52 1:30.76 1:47.99 1:49.14 10
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 1:32.60 1:57.21 1:54.87 2:14.80 2:04.25 2:13.62 8
3 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:50.30 1:57.34 1:33.88 1:31.53 2:32.55 1:51.48 6
4 Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia 2:25.52 1:57.35 2:06.74 1:25.67 2:12.61 2:22.00 4
5 Tyler Kimes SO-2 Greenville 1:30.78 2:01.03 1:40.46 2:20.40 2:34.92 1:48.93 2
6 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 2:05.94 2:01.09 1:36.88 1:42.93 1:32.03 1:39.30 1
7 Collin Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 1:49.47 2:01.63 2:02.85 2:36.91 1:25.14 2:36.91 -
8 Connor Green FR-1 Spalding 2:23.47 2:02.62 2:32.05 2:03.85 1:28.29 1:54.04 -
9 Dontrell Carpenter SR-4 Webster 1:28.99 2:03.59 1:52.47 2:30.78 2:32.02 2:35.73 -
10 Michael Ruiz Del Arbol FR-1 Webster 1:43.87 2:03.65 1:41.40 2:12.31 2:24.67 1:56.24 -
11 James Bowen FR-1 Eureka 2:32.52 2:06.05 1:38.32 1:47.15 2:03.53 1:34.54 -
12 Quinn Heinbaugh SO-2 Principia 1:32.06 2:06.11 1:54.76 2:11.16 1:37.11 2:13.68 -
13 Hronek Chris JR-3 Principia 2:34.04 2:06.26 1:39.75 2:35.30 2:01.21 1:59.95 -
14 Justin Gallagher SR-4 Spalding 1:32.47 2:06.66 2:33.26 2:16.80 1:57.80 2:35.80 -
15 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 2:33.10 2:08.65 1:51.93 1:36.49 2:42.10 2:17.66 -
16 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 2:03.02 2:09.49 1:43.60 2:43.16 2:48.34 2:01.72 -
17 Shawn Swindell JR-3 Webster 2:17.52 2:09.73 2:27.90 1:33.41 1:42.49 2:31.79 -
18 Tayler Carter SR-4 Webster 1:39.37 2:16.12 1:43.46 2:41.99 2:50.15 2:47.43 -
19 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 2:25.52 2:21.28 1:48.79 2:12.81 2:42.48 2:04.33 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Tayler Carter SR-4 Webster 2:52.88 2:22.93 2:17.49 1:42.09 2:16.12 -
19 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 2:46.71 1:41.73 2:32.59 1:45.96 2:21.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 1:46.56 2:01.09 1:41.72 1
10 Michael Ruiz Del Arbol FR-1 Webster 2:13.55 2:03.65 2:13.55 -
11 James Bowen FR-1 Eureka 2:30.00 2:06.05 2:14.88 -
13 Hronek Chris JR-3 Principia 1:57.43 2:06.26 2:13.84 -
14 Justin Gallagher SR-4 Spalding 2:43.40 2:06.66 1:51.46 -
15 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 2:36.96 2:08.65 2:35.67 -
16 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 1:48.78 2:09.49 2:13.38 -
17 Shawn Swindell JR-3 Webster 2:33.09 2:09.73 1:56.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tyler Kimes SO-2 Greenville 1:39.25 2:01.03 2
7 Collin Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 2:29.61 2:01.63 -
8 Connor Green FR-1 Spalding 1:40.55 2:02.62 -
9 Dontrell Carpenter SR-4 Webster 1:32.70 2:03.59 -
12 Quinn Heinbaugh SO-2 Principia 1:34.59 2:06.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Sharp SR-4 Greenville 1:54.88 1:29.61 2:02.93 2:29.35 2:22.46 1:41.10 10
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 1:57.21 1:34.94 1:47.84 2:07.76 2:00.73 1:24.40 8
3 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:57.34 1:45.61 1:37.40 1:26.84 2:27.85 2:14.95 6
4 Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia 1:57.35 2:31.39 1:33.88 1:59.70 2:31.39 2:02.05 4

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia 4:49.73 4:56.80 4:47.38 3:13.16 3:24.93 3:55.55 10
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 4:57.62 4:31.63 3:16.05 4:34.00 3:04.24 3:56.20 8
3 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 4:21.19 4:49.68 4:21.19 3:05.21 4:37.81 3:57.44 6
4 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 4:08.35 4:42.44 4:03.48 4:10.79 4:03.48 4:03.48 4
5 Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia 3:26.00 4:32.03 4:08.26 5:09.00 5:27.49 4:24.10 2
6 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 4:15.41 3:43.49 5:11.28 4:44.68 5:40.55 4:26.05 1
7 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 4:11.90 3:38.68 5:26.64 4:20.21 5:15.57 4:36.81 -
8 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 3:36.74 3:33.92 3:45.18 5:51.84 4:07.70 4:41.47 -
9 Tayler Carter SR-4 Webster 4:33.08 3:28.33 4:41.52 5:01.23 5:09.68 4:41.52 -
10 Jacob Casey FR-1 Greenville 3:28.13 4:40.40 4:28.84 4:31.73 6:04.23 4:49.07 -
11 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 3:43.42 4:25.13 4:31.08 4:37.04 5:06.83 4:57.89 -
12 Damien Cantrell SO-2 Greenville 5:57.58 4:48.57 6:03.85 6:06.99 4:14.07 5:13.66 -
13 Jonathan Bremer FR-1 Greenville 6:47.07 6:02.55 5:24.38 5:05.30 6:12.09 5:18.02 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Austin Dudley SR-4 Webster 5:29.32 4:41.47 4:49.92 3:28.29 -
9 Tayler Carter SR-4 Webster 5:06.86 4:41.52 3:31.14 3:48.04 -
10 Jacob Casey FR-1 Greenville 3:57.04 4:49.07 3:22.35 5:20.87 -
11 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 5:21.73 4:57.89 4:01.29 5:54.49 -
12 Damien Cantrell SO-2 Greenville 3:58.39 5:13.66 6:35.22 3:52.11 -
13 Jonathan Bremer FR-1 Greenville 5:40.29 5:18.02 4:20.78 4:36.68 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia 4:24.10 3:28.64 3:15.44 3:26.00 3:23.36 2
6 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 4:26.05 3:06.24 3:32.84 4:15.41 5:24.59 1
7 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 4:36.81 4:56.19 4:31.28 4:00.83 4:47.89 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia 3:20.22 4:02.62 3:55.55 2:54.31 3:32.00 5:06.22 3:29.64 10
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 4:12.74 2:52.43 3:56.20 2:54.79 4:19.82 4:03.29 3:34.95 8
3 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 3:21.83 3:28.95 3:57.44 4:37.81 2:53.34 4:42.56 5:01.55 6
4 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 3:34.27 4:10.79 4:03.48 5:09.22 4:54.61 4:42.44 4:57.05 4

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Flynn SR-4 Webster 15:59.50 18:08.09 14:30.47 16:58.85 12:41.66 16:29.17 10
2 Brandon Price SR-4 Spalding 12:28.49 16:57.94 14:08.29 11:38.59 17:07.92 16:37.98 8
3 Noah Dir SO-2 Greenville 16:09.23 17:30.00 14:18.17 17:50.19 14:08.08 16:49.61 6
4 Will Brittian FR-1 Spalding 19:26.55 18:05.40 16:23.96 19:56.98 18:35.83 16:54.39 4
5 Brandon Brown SR-4 Webster 17:10.08 14:16.70 19:53.26 16:49.69 13:56.31 16:59.88 2
6 Johnathon Goodenow JR-3 Greenville 17:29.33 12:41.28 19:43.07 12:00.13 17:08.75 17:08.75 1
7 Robert Koegel SR-4 Webster 16:14.41 20:02.46 22:27.58 19:52.09 16:45.51 17:16.60 -
8 Shaun Montgomery SO-2 Spalding 19:14.38 22:23.27 21:09.81 21:20.31 20:48.83 17:29.43 -
9 Abram Donovan SO-2 Webster 14:12.56 17:32.54 20:20.95 21:24.10 19:28.32 17:32.54 -
10 Johnathan Teoli FR-1 Greenville 17:04.24 20:31.26 20:20.37 23:25.60 17:15.13 18:09.61 -
11 Nick Lynch SO-2 Principia 14:01.84 22:11.02 13:50.47 22:33.77 24:38.91 18:57.62 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Price SR-4 Spalding 29:49.0h 33:53.0h 10
2 Nathan Freyling FR-1 Webster 26:10.0h 33:59.0h 8
3 Dylon Niswonger SO-2 Greenville 33:00.7h 34:02.0h 6
4 Brandon Brown SR-4 Webster 30:21.8h 34:07.0h 4
5 Abram Donovan SO-2 Webster 26:37.5h 35:30.0h 2
6 Jordan Benton JR-3 Webster 28:57.4h 35:45.0h 1
7 Joseph Labitska FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 31:46.8h 37:50.0h -
8 Jacob Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 48:45.1h 39:19.0h -
9 Juwan Lee JR-3 Fontbonne 52:23.8h 42:36.0h -
10 Brian Sellenriek SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 52:52.7h 44:04.0h -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 11.57 18.87 15.85 17.44 18.07 10 2.0
2 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 19.24 15.27 15.90 20.04 15.27 8 0.1
3 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 20.74 15.19 16.33 11.92 17.80 6 0.1
4 Damon Fowler SR-4 Webster 13.31 21.20 16.43 12.00 20.21 4 0.1
5 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 16.89 14.11 17.41 17.07 19.68 2 +0.0
6 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 23.76 20.31 19.16 17.82 19.16 1 +0.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 21.24 14.28 17.41 19.50 19.85 15.50 2
6 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 18.21 22.42 19.16 15.33 18.78 13.80 1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 14.00 15.90 18.93 8
3 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 14.70 16.33 15.52 6
4 Damon Fowler SR-4 Webster 20.54 16.43 16.27 4
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 11.42 11.57 11.42 12.84 15.85 13.00 10

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damon Fowler SR-4 Webster 1:00.58 1:07.37 56.61 56.05 10
2 Corbin White FR-1 Webster 45.78 53.89 57.94 45.78 8
3 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 1:01.44 43.47 57.96 48.69 6
4 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 44.04 1:09.28 58.71 1:01.65 4
5 Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville 1:02.83 1:04.60 58.72 1:10.47 2
6 Zachary Smercina SR-4 Webster 55.69 58.06 59.24 1:06.35 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 57.96 1:01.44 1:11.29 1:11.29 6
4 Joseph Souvannarath FR-1 Webster 58.71 1:11.04 46.97 1:11.63 4
5 Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville 58.72 1:15.75 42.28 48.74 2
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Damon Fowler SR-4 Webster 56.61 10
2 Corbin White FR-1 Webster 57.94 8
6 Zachary Smercina SR-4 Webster 59.24 1

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 9:38.99 8:29.52 12:03.74 10:07.94 8:23.73 10:36.89 10:13.73 10
2 Riley Flynn SR-4 Webster 10:21.82 8:42.33 8:54.77 9:32.08 13:03.50 11:17.79 12:51.06 8
3 Dontrell Carpenter SR-4 Webster 10:25.28 12:11.58 9:47.77 11:15.31 9:41.51 9:04.00 11:02.80 6
4 Brendon Hendson FR-1 Spalding 11:14.71 10:47.73 14:16.89 14:23.63 14:23.63 8:46.28 12:22.19 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Webster Jordan Kaden, Mason Stevens, Luis Mendoza, Brandyn Robinson 3:21.71 3:51.97 2:45.41 2:43.39 3:23.73 4:20.21 10
2 Greenville Matt Hughes, Jackson Pierce, Nathan Potts, Andrew Sharp 3:22.80 3:18.75 3:32.94 3:49.17 3:16.72 3:37.00 8
3 Principia Jon Ansumana, Josh Aleman, Mitchell Gill, Corey Carter 3:22.90 3:12.76 2:36.24 4:01.46 3:59.43 4:07.54 6
4 Spalding Connor Green, Justin Gallagher, Lucas Overmyer, Brandon Price 3:44.87 4:16.36 3:44.87 3:17.89 4:02.86 4:50.09 4
5 Westminster (Mo.) Akeen Modica-Robinson, Kole Rackers, Andrew Buckner, Kidd Sutherlin 4:02.81 2:59.68 3:26.39 4:19.81 4:10.10 3:16.68 2
6 Fontbonne Quinn Wilson, Hayden Yates, Juwan Lee, Jacob Dixon 4:06.23 3:36.69 4:28.39 3:29.30 3:26.84 4:06.23 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 1.83m 6' 0" 8
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Davian Joseph SR-4 Webster 1.83m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 1.73m 5' 8" 4
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
5 Adam Bandimere FR-1 Greenville 1.73m 5' 8" 2
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Elijah Macias FR-1 Webster 1.73m 5' 8" 0.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Justin Tarplin FR-1 Webster 1.73m 5' 8" 0.5
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Coale Dolbert JR-3 Webster NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 3.40m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 10
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 5.06m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 8
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
3 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 3.40m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 6
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
4 Dante McCummings SO-2 Webster 4.46m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 4
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5 Dontrell Carpenter SR-4 Webster 4.00m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jon Ansumana JR-3 Principia 8.55m 7.56m 7.07m 6.79m 23' 2.5" 10 -1.0
  • 6.55 (2.0)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
  • 6.68 (1.3)
  • 7.07 (-1.0)
  • 6.47 (-0.7)
  • 6.81 (2.1)
2 Kyle Goessler SO-2 Webster 6.29m 5.27m 6.84m 6.77m 22' 5.25" 8 1.9
  • 6.41 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.84 (1.9)
  • 6.21 (0.9)
3 Brett Charlton SO-2 Eureka 5.25m 4.98m 6.73m 6.46m 22' 1" 6 1.1
  • 6.07 (1.5)
  • 6.39 (0.9)
  • 6.71 (2.1)
  • 6.64 (4.2)
  • 6.73 (1.1)
  • 6.63 (0.9)
4 Keyron Scott FR-1 Greenville 7.99m 4.98m 6.39m 6.01m 20' 11.75" 4 1.6
  • 6.26 (1.1)
  • 6.39 (1.6)
  • 6.26 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (1.9)
  • 5.94 (1.9)
5 Collin Aimone SR-4 Eureka 7.62m 6.29m 6.35m 5.46m 20' 10" 2 0.8
  • 5.86 (2.1)
  • 6.35 (0.8)
  • 6.30 (2.1)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 5.46m 7.87m 6.35m 6.03m 20' 10" 1 2.9
  • 6.35 (2.9)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (1.1)
  • 6.27 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (2.0)
7 Jose Mejia SO-2 Webster 6.76m 7.89m 6.26m 6.70m 20' 6.5" - 2.7
  • 5.66 (2.6)
  • 6.26 (2.7)
  • 5.24 (0.3)
  • 6.20 (1.2)
  • 6.03 (1.5)
  • 6.02 (1.3)
8 Luis Mendoza FR-1 Webster 7.19m 5.36m 6.09m 7.80m 19' 11.75" - 1.0
  • 6.09 (1.0)
  • 5.69 (1.7)
  • 5.09 (0.3)
9 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 7.10m 4.52m 6.02m 5.60m 19' 9" - 2.5
  • 5.57 (1.3)
  • 6.02 (2.5)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
10 Javion Smith FR-1 Greenville 6.80m 6.45m 5.86m 6.80m 19' 2.75" - 2.0
  • 5.83 (2.1)
  • 5.68 (0.6)
  • 5.86 (2.0)
11 Austin Wagner FR-1 Webster 4.12m 5.70m 5.64m 5.08m 18' 6" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (2.4)
12 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 5.11m 6.44m 5.55m 4.77m 18' 2.5" - 0.8
  • 5.55 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Bradley Stubbs JR-3 Greenville 4.68m 5.89m 5.50m 5.83m 18' 0.5" - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (0.9)
  • 5.50 (0.6)
14 Di'Mond Salmond FR-1 Greenville 6.06m 4.69m 5.27m 4.06m 17' 3.5" - 1.6
  • 5.27 (1.6)
  • 4.89 (1.7)
  • 4.91 (0.8)
15 Kidd Sutherlin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6.06m 4.11m 5.01m 4.56m 16' 5.25" - 1.6
  • 4.96 (1.7)
  • 5.01 (1.6)
  • 4.90 (2.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Jose Mejia SO-2 Webster 6.26m 20' 6.5" - 2.7
9 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 6.02m 19' 9" - 2.5
12 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 5.55m 18' 2.5" - 0.8
14 Di'Mond Salmond FR-1 Greenville 5.27m 17' 3.5" - 1.6
15 Kidd Sutherlin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 1.6
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Collin Aimone SR-4 Eureka 4.70m 6.35m 5.40m 20' 10" 2 0.8
8 Luis Mendoza FR-1 Webster 4.75m 6.09m 7.13m 19' 11.75" - 1.0
10 Javion Smith FR-1 Greenville 5.74m 5.86m 4.16m 19' 2.75" - 2.0
13 Bradley Stubbs JR-3 Greenville 4.84m 5.50m 5.23m 18' 0.5" - 0.6
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jon Ansumana JR-3 Principia 7.14m 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10 -1.0
2 Kyle Goessler SO-2 Webster 4.99m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 8 1.9
3 Brett Charlton SO-2 Eureka 6.06m 6.73m 22' 1" 6 1.1
4 Keyron Scott FR-1 Greenville 6.58m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 4 1.6
6 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 5.84m 6.35m 20' 10" 1 2.9
11 Austin Wagner FR-1 Webster 5.58m 5.64m 18' 6" - 2.4

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 9.88m 12.84m 14.11m 12.56m 46' 3.5" 10 +0.0
  • 14.11 (+0.0)
  • 14.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Wagner FR-1 Webster 16.90m 11.31m 13.63m 12.13m 44' 8.75" 8 +0.0
  • 13.43 (+0.0)
  • 13.38 (1.2)
  • 13.30 (+0.0)
  • 13.38 (+0.0)
  • 13.22 (+0.0)
  • 13.63 (+0.0)
3 Dazhee Horton FR-1 Eureka 16.73m 9.52m 13.60m 13.74m 44' 7.5" 6 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.42 (-0.3)
  • 13.59 (-0.2)
  • 13.49 (+0.0)
  • 13.60 (+0.0)
4 Jose Mejia SO-2 Webster 9.74m 9.74m 12.82m 12.69m 42' 0.75" 4 +0.0
  • 12.02 (+0.0)
  • 12.09 (+0.0)
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
  • 12.63 (-1.0)
  • 12.82 (+0.0)
  • 12.26 (+0.0)
5 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 14.21m 14.21m 12.69m 13.58m 41' 7.75" 2 +0.0
  • 12.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98 (+0.0)
  • 12.58 (+0.0)
6 Di'Mond Salmond FR-1 Greenville 12.49m 11.36m 12.62m 13.63m 41' 5" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61 (+0.0)
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (0.4)
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
7 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 10.61m 13.77m 12.19m 8.90m 40' 0" - +0.0
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • 11.56 (+0.0)
8 Adam Bandimere FR-1 Greenville 12.36m 12.73m 12.12m 9.94m 39' 9.25" - 0.7
  • 12.12 (0.7)
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Quinn Wilson JR-3 Fontbonne 8.34m 10.69m 11.75m 11.99m 38' 6.75" - 1.4
  • 11.75 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72 (0.7)
10 Coale Dolbert JR-3 Webster 9.33m 11.19m 11.66m 9.44m 38' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66 (+0.0)
11 Javion Smith FR-1 Greenville 13.22m 12.06m 11.60m 12.30m 38' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 11.32 (-0.2)
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
  • 11.28 (0.7)
  Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Jose Mejia SO-2 Webster 10.90m 13.46m 11.54m 12.82m 15.26m 12.31m 42' 0.75" 4 +0.0
7 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 15.24m 11.21m 14.75m 12.19m 13.41m 10.12m 40' 0" - +0.0
8 Adam Bandimere FR-1 Greenville 13.82m 10.06m 8.61m 12.12m 10.18m 10.67m 39' 9.25" - 0.7
9 Quinn Wilson JR-3 Fontbonne 15.04m 9.99m 14.69m 11.75m 11.05m 15.16m 38' 6.75" - 1.4
10 Coale Dolbert JR-3 Webster 8.63m 10.38m 10.84m 11.66m 9.44m 12.01m 38' 3.25" - +0.0
11 Javion Smith FR-1 Greenville 11.25m 11.37m 9.86m 11.60m 12.06m 9.74m 38' 0.75" - +0.0
  Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 11.15m 14.11m 10.16m 13.55m 12.98m 17.36m 12.28m 46' 3.5" 10
2 Austin Wagner FR-1 Webster 11.04m 13.63m 17.72m 11.31m 13.22m 11.59m 17.31m 44' 8.75" 8
3 Dazhee Horton FR-1 Eureka 17.68m 13.60m 16.18m 13.33m 10.34m 17.14m 11.97m 44' 7.5" 6
5 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 14.09m 12.69m 9.26m 11.42m 14.21m 14.21m 15.10m 41' 7.75" 2
6 Di'Mond Salmond FR-1 Greenville 15.02m 12.62m 13.88m 10.35m 16.15m 13.76m 16.15m 41' 5" 1

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 14.20m 15.05m 46' 7.25" 10
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.70  
2 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 13.80m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 8
  • 12.63  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Maurice Radtke FR-1 Greenville 12.63m 10.74m 41' 5.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.63  
4 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 11.06m 10.62m 36' 3.5" 4
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Dimitrije Mitic JR-3 Webster 10.89m 13.07m 35' 8.75" 2
  • 10.89  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 9.49  
6 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 10.84m 8.56m 35' 6.75" 1
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Christopher Idleburg SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 9.96m 9.66m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Vladmir Radojkovic FR-1 Webster 9.73m 11.29m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
9 Greih Murray FR-1 Fontbonne 9.36m 7.58m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Dimitrije Mitic JR-3 Webster 8.82m 12.09m 10.89m 13.61m 35' 8.75" 2
6 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 11.92m 7.70m 10.84m 7.70m 35' 6.75" 1
7 Christopher Idleburg SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 7.97m 7.67m 9.96m 8.67m 32' 8.25" -
8 Vladmir Radojkovic FR-1 Webster 7.10m 8.27m 9.73m 7.01m 31' 11.25" -
9 Greih Murray FR-1 Fontbonne 6.93m 7.02m 9.36m 11.04m 30' 8.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 10.37m 14.20m 11.22m 15.34m 46' 7.25" 10
2 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 10.35m 13.80m 10.63m 13.11m 45' 3.5" 8
3 Maurice Radtke FR-1 Greenville 12.63m 12.63m 11.37m 12.38m 41' 5.25" 6
4 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 10.06m 11.06m 7.74m 14.16m 36' 3.5" 4

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 34.88m 41.61m 42.03m 43.71m 31.52m 32.36m 137' 11" 10
  • 39.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.25  
2 Ben Perry SR-4 Greenville 33.51m 40.29m 39.89m 37.50m 28.32m 31.11m 130' 10" 8
  • 39.89  
  • 32.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
  • 37.94  
  • 29.88  
3 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 38.94m 28.91m 38.55m 44.72m 46.65m 47.80m 126' 6" 6
  • 38.44  
  • 38.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.61  
4 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 32.67m 33.44m 38.44m 48.82m 26.91m 49.97m 126' 1" 4
  • 34.23  
  • 38.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.28  
  • FOUL  
5 James York SO-2 Webster 39.48m 42.38m 36.22m 44.19m 33.32m 44.19m 118' 10" 2
  • 32.72  
  • 35.76  
  • 33.91  
  • 36.22  
  • 35.96  
  • 34.69  
6 Maurice Radtke FR-1 Greenville 34.33m 44.29m 34.33m 41.88m 43.26m 39.48m 112' 7" 1
  • 34.33  
  • 31.98  
  • 30.96  
  • 33.49  
  • 32.05  
  • 33.08  
7 Ryan Robbins SR-4 Webster 41.90m 40.89m 33.79m 35.48m 36.49m 42.91m 110' 10" -
  • 30.36  
  • 30.27  
  • 33.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.28  
  • FOUL  
8 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 33.34m 24.32m 27.33m 30.88m 20.77m 24.05m 89' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.33  
  • FOUL  
9 Noah Hadfield JR-3 Spalding 23.97m 26.15m 27.24m 19.61m 27.24m 21.79m 89' 4" -
  • 24.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.24  
  LC Washington JR-3 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 James York SO-2 Webster 36.22m 32.60m 38.03m 27.17m 33.32m 32.96m 118' 10" 2
6 Maurice Radtke FR-1 Greenville 34.33m 27.46m 33.30m 24.72m 43.60m 28.84m 112' 7" 1
7 Ryan Robbins SR-4 Webster 33.79m 42.91m 31.76m 41.56m 34.47m 41.90m 110' 10" -
8 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 27.33m 24.87m 34.98m 21.59m 26.24m 34.71m 89' 8" -
9 Noah Hadfield JR-3 Spalding 27.24m 31.05m 29.69m 28.33m 28.87m 26.42m 89' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 42.03m 137' 11" 10
2 Ben Perry SR-4 Greenville 39.89m 130' 10" 8
3 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 38.55m 126' 6" 6
4 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 38.44m 126' 1" 4
  LC Washington JR-3 Greenville FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Perry SR-4 Greenville 39.24m 44.08m 58.13m 51.35m 48.44m 49.41m 40.69m 158' 11" 10
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.49  
  • 48.44  
2 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 35.24m 50.75m 35.71m 41.82m 46.99m 40.41m 35.71m 154' 2" 8
  • 45.30  
  • 46.20  
  • 44.48  
  • 46.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.59  
3 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 50.94m 36.58m 50.94m 42.61m 46.31m 54.18m 32.88m 151' 11" 6
  • 43.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.80  
  • 46.31  
  • 46.05  
4 Noah Hadfield JR-3 Spalding 40.63m 35.66m 38.37m 51.91m 45.14m 42.43m 42.88m 148' 1" 4
  • 43.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.05  
  • 45.14  
5 Chris Puduski SO-2 Principia 35.44m 42.17m 45.31m 52.93m 44.86m 46.21m 41.72m 147' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 44.86  
  • 34.26  
  • 37.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.00  
6 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 42.45m 35.66m 45.85m 48.39m 42.45m 39.05m 45.85m 139' 3" 1
  • 42.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.42  
  • 41.39  
  • 42.22  
7 James York SO-2 Webster 38.02m 38.86m 46.38m 44.70m 41.78m 35.10m 47.63m 137' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.76  
  • 39.86  
  • 41.78  
  • 39.58  
  • 39.34  
8 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 47.32m 27.30m 40.04m 38.22m 36.40m 25.84m 41.86m 119' 5" -
  • 34.95  
  • 35.93  
  • 36.40  
9 Vladmir Radojkovic FR-1 Webster 24.93m 36.61m 40.40m 35.66m 31.56m 23.35m 33.14m 103' 6" -
  • 29.44  
  • 31.56  
  • 30.69  
10 Brent King FR-1 Greenville 22.11m 36.75m 30.18m 25.70m 29.88m 22.71m 25.40m 98' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.88  
  • FOUL  
11 Greih Murray FR-1 Fontbonne 26.26m 34.55m 23.22m 30.40m 27.64m 23.49m 25.98m 90' 8" -
  • 27.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.49  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Chris Puduski SO-2 Principia 40.82m 57.87m 45.31m 34.09m 44.86m 147' 2" 2
8 Jeff Cassidy SR-4 Spalding 28.03m 41.13m 33.85m 43.32m 36.40m 119' 5" -
9 Vladmir Radojkovic FR-1 Webster 26.51m 33.14m 30.93m 30.61m 31.56m 103' 6" -
10 Brent King FR-1 Greenville 28.98m 31.67m 29.58m 38.84m 29.88m 98' 0" -
11 Greih Murray FR-1 Fontbonne 33.72m 24.60m 28.47m 27.36m 27.64m 90' 8" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Perry SR-4 Greenville 48.44m 51.83m 43.60m 43.60m 46.50m 52.80m 158' 11" 10
2 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 46.99m 35.71m 45.11m 54.04m 54.98m 50.28m 154' 2" 8
3 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 46.31m 47.24m 56.04m 52.79m 42.61m 33.34m 151' 11" 6
4 Noah Hadfield JR-3 Spalding 45.14m 44.24m 53.72m 46.49m 46.04m 35.21m 148' 1" 4
6 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 42.45m 35.66m 42.87m 44.15m 37.36m 45.42m 139' 3" 1
7 James York SO-2 Webster 41.78m 30.50m 36.77m 35.10m 52.64m 34.68m 137' 1" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 48.19m 47.71m 158' 1" 10
  • 47.02  
  • 47.88  
  • 48.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Dimitrije Mitic JR-3 Webster 45.95m 54.68m 150' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 44.10  
  • 45.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
3 Coale Dolbert JR-3 Webster 44.67m 42.88m 146' 7" 6
  • 36.85  
  • 39.37  
  • 38.82  
  • 38.07  
  • 41.65  
  • 44.67  
4 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 44.46m 42.24m 145' 10" 4
  • 44.46  
  • 39.73  
  • 40.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Robbins SR-4 Webster 44.13m 46.34m 144' 9" 2
  • 39.50  
  • 39.08  
  • 39.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.61  
  • 44.13  
6 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 42.70m 34.59m 140' 1" 1
  • 42.70  
  • 41.17  
  • 42.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Joey Elking FR-1 Webster 40.66m 52.86m 133' 5" -
  • 40.35  
  • 38.52  
  • 38.65  
  • 38.12  
  • 38.09  
  • 40.66  
8 Gregory Nwajei JR-3 Greenville 36.86m 25.80m 120' 11" -
  • 34.52  
  • 36.86  
  • 33.03  
9 Jake Ellington FR-1 Spalding 34.87m 26.50m 114' 5" -
  • 34.66  
  • 34.87  
  • 31.67  
10 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 29.98m 34.48m 98' 4" -
  • 29.98  
  • 25.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Greih Murray FR-1 Fontbonne 26.71m 33.12m 87' 7" -
  • 25.95  
  • 26.71  
  • 25.15  
12 Kole Rackers JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 26.20m 32.75m 85' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.20  
  • 25.73  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jake Ellington FR-1 Spalding 38.01m 34.87m 114' 5" -
10 Cameron Mitchell JR-3 Spalding 34.18m 29.98m 98' 4" -
11 Greih Murray FR-1 Fontbonne 21.90m 26.71m 87' 7" -
12 Kole Rackers JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 23.58m 26.20m 85' 11" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Coale Dolbert JR-3 Webster 49.58m 33.06m 44.67m 57.62m 146' 7" 6
4 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 48.46m 34.68m 44.46m 40.90m 145' 10" 4
5 Ryan Robbins SR-4 Webster 47.22m 42.36m 44.13m 36.19m 144' 9" 2
8 Gregory Nwajei JR-3 Greenville 39.81m 29.86m 36.86m 28.01m 120' 11" -
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 56.38m 53.49m 48.19m 53.49m 53.01m 50.60m 49.15m 158' 1" 10
2 Dimitrije Mitic JR-3 Webster 35.38m 56.52m 45.95m 56.98m 59.28m 43.65m 56.06m 150' 9" 8
6 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 29.89m 49.96m 42.70m 51.24m 37.15m 34.16m 51.67m 140' 1" 1
7 Joey Elking FR-1 Webster 47.98m 38.22m 40.66m 37.41m 35.37m 35.37m 40.25m 133' 5" -