April 26-28, 2018
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 LIU Brooklyn Toni Glatz, Shantae McDonald, Ashley Blackwell, Courtney McNeil 1:38.22 1:09.33 1:52.66 2:03.26 1:35.33 1:36.29
0 Fordham Mary Kate Kenny, Merissa Wright, Laura Jaeger, Kathryn Kelly 1:53.44 1:13.35 1:18.24 1:57.35 1:38.77 1:37.79
0 Boston U. Jordan Coverson, Ebony Brown, Leah Fowlkes, Mikajah Hayes 1:10.76 1:07.89 1:56.65 1:42.31 1:51.87 1:35.61
0 St. John's Denesha Ransome, Torisha LaForce, Kafi Ottley, Destiny Davis 1:55.51 1:36.59 2:03.47 1:48.54 1:22.65 1:39.57
0 Rutgers Phyllis Gordon, Oniesha Clarke, Arianne Strunkey, Bria Saunders 1:10.35 1:39.25 1:11.31 1:48.89 1:15.16 1:36.36
0 Georgetown Shannon Meisberger, Taylor Williams, Cassidy Palmer, Jody-Ann Knight 1:46.34 1:10.90 1:08.98 1:50.17 1:14.73 1:35.80
0 Maryland Jai'Lyn Merriweather, Dai'Lyn Merriweather, Chandler Baxter, Xahria Santiago 1:38.50 2:02.38 2:01.38 2:06.36 1:43.47 1:39.49
0 Stony Brook Emmanuela Lauredent, Chinque Thompson, Amanda Stead, Kyara Thompson 1:20.51 1:27.38 2:07.64 1:39.17 1:35.24 1:38.18
0 Hampton Meshala Morton, Asha Copeland, Mallory Pitchford, Sashana Hinds 1:27.25 1:56.02 1:58.90 1:10.00 1:58.90 1:35.88

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Holy Family Janelle McPherson, Shandeia Washington, Anjelai Hayes, Lindzey Mosley 1:48.38 2:15.48 2:00.31 1:45.13 1:45.13 2:16.56
0 St. John's Denesha Ransome, Torisha LaForce, Kafi Ottley, Destiny Davis 1:40.34 1:54.39 1:36.33 2:01.42 1:29.31 1:18.27
0 East Stroudsburg Marissa Flim, Tiana Webster, Morgan Dey, Aspen Gaita 1:41.89 1:48.01 1:43.93 1:59.22 2:12.46 1:31.71
0 Notre Dame Kyla Lewis, Jordan Shead, Madysen Hunter, Allison Bartoszewicz 1:38.36 1:30.50 2:00.00 1:20.66 1:19.68 1:49.18
0 Kingsborough CC Shantal Rouse, Jeanne-Marie Johnson, Tanisha Witter, Nyeira Gordon 1:43.73 1:16.76 1:53.07 2:11.74 1:46.85 1:21.95
0 Rowan Darielle Cross, Aaniyah Robinson, sidney mcleod-whitener, Dominique Peters 1:42.62 2:00.07 2:12.38 1:16.97 2:10.33 2:12.38
0 Rutgers Phyllis Gordon, Oniesha Clarke, Arianne Strunkey, Bria Saunders 1:38.30 2:04.85 1:40.27 2:01.90 2:05.83 1:18.64
0 Bloomfield Jazmine Wiggs, Jasmine Staten, Felicia Haidara, Jayda Osborne 1:42.35 1:36.21 2:11.01 1:52.59 2:12.04 1:18.81
0 Georgetown Shannon Meisberger, Taylor Williams, Cassidy Palmer, Jody-Ann Knight 1:38.54 1:08.98 1:08.98 1:44.46 1:50.37 1:32.63
0 Delaware Valley Emily Davis, Nina Macvean, Isabella Richardson, Lanesha Rodriguez 2:03.45 2:23.21 2:28.14 2:18.27 1:56.05 1:43.70
0 Medgar Evers Maureesha Stewart, Keyanna Miller, Tasheka James, Mahalia Spencer 1:51.78 1:51.78 2:13.02 1:47.31 1:46.20 1:50.67
0 Monmouth Domoah Kutu-Akoi, Iyanna Jenkins, Ashley McKinnon, Nioami Miranda 1:41.15 1:24.97 1:45.20 1:54.30 2:11.50 1:58.35
0 Maryland Jai'Lyn Merriweather, Chandler Baxter, Xahria Santiago, Dai'Lyn Merriweather 1:38.27 1:43.19 1:16.65 1:21.57 1:11.74 1:19.60
0 SNHU Sydney Blais, Megan Decker, Alanna Murphy, Kylie Lorenzen 1:46.60 1:29.55 2:10.06 2:07.92 2:12.19 1:28.48
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Tamar Bourdeau, Karley Hess, Sophia Recchilungo, Rose O'Brien 1:46.00 1:41.76 1:54.48 1:59.78 2:01.90 1:43.88
0 Stony Brook Emmanuela Lauredent, Chinque Thompson, Amanda Stead, Chinque Thompson 1:39.86 2:03.83 1:48.85 1:15.90 1:50.85 1:47.85
0 UMBC Funmi Daramola, Amani Wallace, Erin Patrice, Yinka Alabi 1:41.13 2:04.39 1:31.02 1:57.31 2:04.39 1:41.13
0 Lynchburg Lacey Elliott, Destaunia Perry, Maya Lacy, Endasia Mitchell 1:48.42 1:48.42 1:44.09 1:51.68 2:15.53 2:19.87
0 Hampton Meshala Morton, Asha Copeland, Mallory Pitchford, Sashana Hinds 1:38.95 1:23.12 1:50.83 1:28.07 2:00.72 2:07.65
0 Morgan State Annastacia Barham, Kevena Jones, Brittany Meads, Naomi Brown 1:37.51 1:15.09 1:54.09 1:37.51 1:29.71 1:36.54
0 Wesley Rakiya Taylor, Maysha Foster, Briana Artis, Briyanna Woods 1:43.04 1:40.98 2:00.56 2:02.62 1:51.29 1:55.41
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Luan Gabriel, Summer Fields, Christina Cropper, Ayanna Lynn 1:41.63 1:59.93 2:02.98 1:13.18 1:35.54 1:13.18
0 Delaware State Ahnrea McCaskill, Amber Conyers, Jashella Jenkins, Leah White 1:42.68 1:47.82 1:37.55 1:56.03 1:40.63 1:31.39
0 N.C. Central Miaysha Bryant, Bethany White, Akia Morris, Tyresha Alexander 1:38.12 2:07.56 1:30.27 2:01.67 1:31.26 1:40.09
0 St. Augustine's Shannon Kalawan, Ade Hunter, Leah Barker, Amanda Crawford 1:36.30 1:10.30 1:26.67 1:43.05 1:17.04 2:05.19
0 Ithaca Meghan Burd, Lusmer Quintana, Jaime Sheppard, Kassandra Reagan 1:46.81 1:16.91 1:41.47 1:51.09 1:38.27 1:37.20
0 Bowie State Alexa Stewart, Kyaja Williams, Krystal Simpson, Abigail Hunt 1:42.45 1:51.67 1:52.70 1:38.36 1:26.06 1:15.82
0 Penn State Deja Davis, Keianna Albury, Kiara Lester, Madeline Holmberg 1:35.41 1:42.09 1:44.00 1:40.18 1:09.65 1:54.50
0 District of Columbia Shannell Hibbert, Niasia Harding, Temera Duncan, Shaneika Bowra 1:41.70 1:49.84 2:08.15 1:55.94 2:00.01 1:14.25
0 Bahamas 1:42.90 1:13.06 1:33.64 2:09.66 1:43.93 2:03.48
0 Albany Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Chanel Smith, Taahira Butterfield, Stephanie Osuji 1:36.70 1:14.46 1:56.04 2:05.71 1:28.97 1:16.40
0 Mid. Tenn. State Abike Egbeniyi, Loveth Odia, Cecilia Francis, Edidiong Odiong 1:36.92 2:06.00 1:56.31 2:02.12 1:30.14 1:15.60
0 Boston U. Mikajah Hayes, Jordan Coverson, Leah Fowlkes, Maya Marshall 1:39.46 1:34.49 1:59.36 1:39.46 2:02.34 1:40.46
0 Houston Birexus Hawkins, Sierra Smith, Essance Sample, Brianne Bethel 1:36.03 1:29.31 1:15.87 1:42.76 1:17.79 1:20.67
0 Rutgers-Newark Bria Arrington, Dana Duffield, Karina Sanchez, Geneseret Joseph 1:45.65 2:04.67 1:28.75 1:56.22 2:01.50 1:13.96
0 LIU Brooklyn Toni Glatz, Shantae McDonald, Ashley Blackwell, Courtney McNeil 1:39.62 1:20.70 1:19.70 2:05.53 1:16.71 1:49.59
0 Virginia Wesleyan Jayla Cross, Shannon Harris, Terra Caple, Alizae Dollins 1:47.07 1:21.38 2:07.42 1:46.00 1:26.73 1:29.94
0 Miss State Alon Lewis, Brianna Smith, Faith Gilbert, Riley White 1:38.81 1:58.58 1:37.83 1:35.85 1:52.65 2:07.47
0 G.C. Foster 1:35.36 1:37.27 1:41.09 2:03.02 1:28.69 1:32.50
0 Oklahoma Leya Buchanan, Amanda Van Buren, Ja'Leesa Giles, Medinah Spencer 1:35.17 1:19.00 2:02.77 1:08.53 2:02.77 2:03.73
0 Fordham Mary Kate Kenny, Merissa Wright, Laura Jaeger, Kathryn Kelly 1:39.63 1:27.68 1:21.70 1:44.62 1:19.71 1:56.57
0 Central State Iesha Lockhart, Jewel Rollins, Mysia Wallace, Krystal Mitchell 1:46.16 1:17.50 1:22.81 2:05.27 1:39.79 2:16.95
  Indiana Megan Grabowski, Natalie Price, Brittany Thomas, Zykeria Williams NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Coppin State Erykah Jerome, Jasmine Henery, Astahia Wells, Tre'J Johnson NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 St. Augustine's Kalawan, Hunter, Barker, Crawford 1:18.01 1:53.64 1:36.30
0 Albany Santana Rodriguez, Smith, Butterfield, Osuji 1:57.01 1:11.56 1:36.70
0 LIU Brooklyn Glatz, McDonald, Blackwell, McNeil 1:36.64 2:08.51 1:39.62
0 G.C. Foster 1:29.64 1:34.41 1:35.36
0 Rutgers Gordon, Clarke, Strunkey, Saunders 1:08.81 1:56.00 1:38.30
0 Stony Brook Lauredent, Thompson, Stead, Thompson 1:26.88 1:34.87 1:39.86
0 UMBC Daramola, Wallace, Patrice, Alabi 1:26.98 1:16.86 1:41.13
0 Hampton Morton, Copeland, Pitchford, Hinds 1:53.80 1:27.08 1:38.95
  Coppin State Jerome, Henery, Wells, Johnson NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Mid. Tenn. State Egbeniyi, Odia, Francis, Odiong 1:25.29 1:36.92 1:40.80 2:01.15 1:16.57
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Gabriel, Fields, Cropper, Lynn 1:29.44 1:41.63 1:27.41 1:55.86 1:17.24
0 Fordham Kenny, Wright, Jaeger, Kelly 1:48.60 1:39.63 1:27.68 1:47.60 1:51.59
0 Monmouth Kutu-Akoi, Jenkins, McKinnon, Miranda 1:32.05 1:41.15 1:50.26 2:05.43 1:34.07
0 St. John's Ransome, LaForce, Ottley, Davis 2:10.45 1:40.34 1:55.39 1:17.27 1:50.38
0 East Stroudsburg Flim, Webster, Dey, Gaita 2:12.46 1:41.89 1:58.20 1:16.42 1:30.69
0 Notre Dame Lewis, Shead, Hunter, Bartoszewicz 1:52.13 1:38.36 2:04.92 2:00.99 1:49.18
0 Rowan Cross, Robinson, mcleod-whitener, Peters 1:37.49 1:42.62 1:12.86 1:49.81 1:46.73
0 Morgan State Barham, Jones, Meads, Brown 1:22.89 1:37.51 2:03.84 1:36.54 1:30.69
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Delaware State McCaskill, Conyers, Jenkins, White 1:42.68
0 Penn State Davis, Albury, Lester, Holmberg 1:35.41
0 District of Columbia Hibbert, Harding, Duncan, Bowra 1:41.70
0 Bahamas 1:42.90
0 Oklahoma Buchanan, Van Buren, Giles, Spencer 1:35.17
0 Central State Lockhart, Rollins, Wallace, Mitchell 1:46.16
0 Kingsborough CC Rouse, Johnson, Witter, Gordon 1:43.73
0 Georgetown Meisberger, Williams, Palmer, Knight 1:38.54
0 Maryland Merriweather, Baxter, Santiago, Merriweather 1:38.27
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 N.C. Central Bryant, White, Morris, Alexander 1:38.12 1:10.65 1:17.52
0 Bowie State Stewart, Williams, Simpson, Hunt 1:42.45 1:12.74 2:11.14
0 Houston Hawkins, Smith, Sample, Bethel 1:36.03 1:34.11 1:21.63
0 Miss State Lewis, Smith, Gilbert, White 1:38.81 2:07.47 1:19.05
0 Bloomfield Wiggs, Staten, Haidara, Osborne 1:42.35 1:43.38 1:22.91
0 SNHU Blais, Decker, Murphy, Lorenzen 1:46.60 2:01.53 1:39.14
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Bourdeau, Hess, Recchilungo, O'Brien 1:46.00 1:38.58 1:19.50
0 Lynchburg Elliott, Perry, Lacy, Mitchell 1:48.42 1:44.09 1:15.90
0 Wesley Taylor, Foster, Artis, Woods 1:43.04 1:58.50 2:11.90
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ithaca Burd, Quintana, Sheppard, Reagan 1:55.36 1:46.81 2:08.18 1:26.52 1:42.54
0 Rutgers-Newark Arrington, Duffield, Sanchez, Joseph 1:22.41 1:45.65 1:38.26 1:38.26 2:09.95
0 Virginia Wesleyan Cross, Harris, Caple, Dollins 1:31.01 1:47.07 2:09.56 1:28.87 2:02.06
0 Boston U. Hayes, Coverson, Fowlkes, Marshall 1:36.48 1:39.46 1:16.59 2:07.31 1:32.50
0 Delaware Valley Davis, Macvean, Richardson, Rodriguez 1:54.81 2:03.45 2:38.02 1:37.53 1:59.75
0 Medgar Evers Stewart, Miller, James, Spencer 1:43.96 1:51.78 1:37.25 2:06.32 1:51.78
0 Holy Family McPherson, Washington, Hayes, Mosley 1:45.13 1:48.38 1:45.13 2:03.56 1:59.22
  Indiana Grabowski, Price, Thomas, Williams NT NT NT NT NT