April 25-28, 2018
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Purdue Yakira Love, Chloe Abbott, Brionna Thomas, Savannah Roberson 1:41.47 1:32.24 1:13.80 1:21.18 1:06.42 1:57.15
2 Marquette Breanne Marchan, Cassy Goodrich, Madison Marko, Terica Harris 1:44.29 1:37.46 1:11.15 1:30.64 2:01.83 1:49.16
3 Western Michigan Ashley Worford, Madison Meredith, Diamond Mitchell, Erica Sheahan 1:56.97 1:39.12 1:17.32 1:35.16 1:59.94 1:13.35
4 Northern Iowa Jasmine Blue, Chyna Watson-Reid, Jolissa Kriegel, Taylor Raines 1:20.96 1:39.95 1:57.95 1:37.96 2:01.94 1:59.94
5 South Dakota St. Delaney Carlson, Miatta Flemister-Smith, Vanessa Lane, Savannah Dolezal 1:42.99 1:39.99 1:39.99 2:09.99 1:46.99 1:49.99
6 Nebraska Wesleyan Anna Frazier, Kaylee Jones, Aspen Rolfes, Elizabeth Jones 1:18.32 1:40.40 2:00.48 1:43.42 1:38.40 1:57.47
7 St. Thomas (Minn.) Delaney McLoone, Brielle Bierman, Katelyn Marciniak, Katie Murray 2:04.61 1:42.98 1:55.34 2:04.61 2:05.64 2:05.64
8 St. Ambrose Mary Perez, Anne Nolting, Lauren Lamourt, Lani Hillard 1:19.37 1:43.07 1:16.28 1:39.98 1:45.14 1:32.77
9 Northern State Tayla Peterson, Emma Rezac, Sonia Alaman, Dakota Hutzler 2:08.87 1:43.09 1:31.75 1:27.63 1:54.43 1:46.19
10 Illinois College Joselynn Allen, Bailey Leitschuh, Olivia Molette, Andrea Hyde 1:27.09 1:43.67 1:13.61 1:13.61 1:55.08 1:13.61
11 Northwestern (Iowa) Devin Bloemendaal, Anna Heusinkveld, Allison Birks, Lily Peschau 1:14.16 1:44.45 1:19.39 1:16.25 1:15.21 1:26.70
12 Dordt Julia Yoder, Hannah Veldhuisen, Joscelyn Wind, Danielle Wubben 1:49.91 1:45.68 1:44.63 2:14.22 2:00.48 1:17.15
13 Dubuque Alison Beeman, Asha Flowers, Aleyha Slatter, Tierra Hildebrandt 2:13.45 1:45.91 1:23.67 1:24.73 1:36.38 2:10.27
14 Buena Vista Brittini Thomas, Autumn Wolf, Sunkyu Holbert, Kylie Johnston 1:21.10 1:48.13 2:08.68 1:23.26 1:52.46 1:29.75
15 Luther Jackie Krawczyk, Marta Springer, Morgan Sammons, Allison Hilleman 1:19.04 1:48.27 1:42.86 1:17.96 1:30.95 1:46.11
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Northern Iowa Blue, Watson-Reid, Kriegel, Raines 1:45.95 1:56.95 1:39.95 1:53.95 1:09.97 2:06.94
8 St. Ambrose Perez, Nolting, Lamourt, Hillard 1:43.07 1:21.43 1:43.07 1:57.50 2:00.60 1:30.71
10 Illinois College Allen, Leitschuh, Molette, Hyde 1:59.22 2:14.78 1:43.67 1:21.90 1:23.98 1:12.57
11 Northwestern (Iowa) Bloemendaal, Heusinkveld, Birks, Peschau 1:58.03 1:56.99 1:44.45 1:53.85 1:34.01 1:26.70
13 Dubuque Beeman, Flowers, Slatter, Hildebrandt 1:56.51 1:32.15 1:45.91 1:18.38 2:09.21 1:15.20
14 Buena Vista Thomas, Wolf, Holbert, Johnston 1:18.94 1:42.73 1:48.13 1:29.75 1:51.38 2:15.17
15 Luther Krawczyk, Springer, Sammons, Hilleman 1:24.45 2:19.67 1:48.27 1:50.44 1:54.77 1:19.04
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marquette Marchan, Goodrich, Marko, Harris 1:13.10 1:55.01 1:30.64 1:11.15 1:37.46 1:46.24 2:00.85
6 Nebraska Wesleyan Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones 1:52.45 1:55.46 1:39.40 2:05.50 1:40.40 1:22.33 1:50.44
7 St. Thomas (Minn.) McLoone, Bierman, Marciniak, Murray 1:21.36 1:29.60 1:37.84 1:40.92 1:42.98 1:25.48 1:41.95
9 Northern State Peterson, Rezac, Alaman, Hutzler 2:03.71 1:35.88 1:35.88 1:45.16 1:43.09 1:15.26 1:21.45
12 Dordt Yoder, Veldhuisen, Wind, Wubben 1:24.55 1:57.31 2:07.88 2:11.05 1:45.68 1:53.08 1:41.46
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Purdue Love, Abbott, Thomas, Roberson 1:43.31 1:32.24 1:49.77 1:55.30 1:56.23 1:07.34
3 Western Michigan Worford, Meredith, Mitchell, Sheahan 1:40.12 1:39.12 2:01.92 1:43.09 1:37.14 1:58.95
5 South Dakota St. Carlson, Flemister-Smith, Lane, Dolezal 1:52.99 1:39.99 2:08.99 1:32.99 1:44.99 1:27.00