April 28, 2018
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 13.04 12.20 10.77 14.00 15.43 11.96 10.17
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 10.16 9.43 12.98 13.71 10.53 12.24 12.86
3 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 11.58 8.63 10.72 13.93 14.66 12.32 11.34
4 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 14.34 11.00 10.63 9.64 15.45 12.36 11.00
5 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.22 9.97 15.70 10.22 12.34 12.46 14.58
6 Jessica Deweese SO-2 Friends 15.28 10.70 13.37 14.13 13.88 12.73 13.24
7 Taiylor Sharp SR-4 Baker 15.44 9.81 15.31 14.00 14.52 13.08 10.73
8 Debi Hiserote FR-1 Evangel 13.72 9.76 16.49 16.36 12.67 13.19 15.96
9 Abbie Fuller SO-2 St. Ambrose 16.94 12.31 11.38 9.27 11.51 13.23 13.50
10 Mary Jensen FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.87 16.63 15.15 10.14 13.66 13.52 12.71
11 Mary McCowen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.88 12.53 10.06 15.84 10.06 13.77 16.80
12 Anastasia Muzart FR-1 Evangel 20.67 14.00 12.69 11.88 19.69 16.27 13.35
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 14.48 11.96
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 9.67 12.24
3 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 13.31 12.32
4 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 16.07 12.36
5 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.09 12.46
6 Jessica Deweese SO-2 Friends 13.88 12.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taiylor Sharp SR-4 Baker 11.38 13.08 15.18 14.65 16.09
8 Debi Hiserote FR-1 Evangel 14.64 13.19 10.95 9.63 17.02
9 Abbie Fuller SO-2 St. Ambrose 15.75 13.23 12.44 12.57 12.70
10 Mary Jensen FR-1 St. Ambrose 14.74 13.52 10.28 11.09 14.74
11 Mary McCowen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.33 13.77 12.81 13.50 12.95
12 Anastasia Muzart FR-1 Evangel 19.69 16.27 17.25 19.53 19.37

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 24.18
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 24.64
3 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 25.35
4 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 25.37
5 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 25.50
6 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.70
7 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.83
8 Danielle Fox SO-2 Highland CC 26.01
9 Shelby Hundley JR-3 Friends 26.19
10 Erica Esch SO-2 Baker 27.21
11 Mary Jensen FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.54
12 Abbie Fuller SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.73
13 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.97
14 Raven Meadows   Baker 28.06
15 Chloe Green FR-1 Central Methodist 29.03
16 Michaela Hayes FR-1 St. Ambrose 29.23
17 Sierra Muellner SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.68
18 Kristina Shelman SR-4 St. Ambrose 29.70
19 Jenny Dickes SO-2 St. Ambrose 30.18
20 Ashlyn Rulis SR-4 St. Ambrose 30.22
21 Rachel Morrow FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.36
22 Mallory Rettenmeier SO-2 St. Ambrose 30.79
23 Keeley Knobloch JR-3 St. Ambrose 31.00
24 Megan Grady FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.07
25 Chloe Gunn JR-3 St. Ambrose 31.60
26 Karyn Paisley SR-4 St. Ambrose 32.34
27 Kathryn Gray FR-1 St. Ambrose 33.25
28 Megan Curley FR-1 St. Ambrose 37.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 17.17 29.50 26.36 22.49 24.18 17.90 22.98
2 Gloria Mares JR-3 Baker 24.15 22.18 28.34 31.54 24.64 22.67 26.12
3 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 31.95 30.68 19.02 20.03 25.35 28.14 29.92
4 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 27.40 30.19 26.39 23.85 25.37 26.39 29.94
5 Paige Bray SR-4 Culver-Stockton 29.84 18.87 32.64 17.85 25.50 31.11 23.97
7 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.77 21.18 31.26 31.26 25.83 32.55 29.19
8 Danielle Fox SO-2 Highland CC 26.01 32.52 26.79 32.52 26.01 26.53 19.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Savannah Butler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.70
9 Shelby Hundley JR-3 Friends 26.19
10 Erica Esch SO-2 Baker 27.21
11 Mary Jensen FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.54
12 Abbie Fuller SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.73
13 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Raven Meadows   Baker 27.50 32.83 28.06 20.77
15 Chloe Green FR-1 Central Methodist 24.97 30.20 29.03 33.39
18 Kristina Shelman SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.58 22.87 29.70 34.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Michaela Hayes FR-1 St. Ambrose 29.23
17 Sierra Muellner SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.68
19 Jenny Dickes SO-2 St. Ambrose 30.18
21 Rachel Morrow FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.36
25 Chloe Gunn JR-3 St. Ambrose 31.60
26 Karyn Paisley SR-4 St. Ambrose 32.34
27 Kathryn Gray FR-1 St. Ambrose 33.25
28 Megan Curley FR-1 St. Ambrose 37.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ashlyn Rulis SR-4 St. Ambrose 25.09 30.22 38.99 29.92 22.37
22 Mallory Rettenmeier SO-2 St. Ambrose 25.87 30.79 26.48 26.79 23.40
23 Keeley Knobloch JR-3 St. Ambrose 30.69 31.00 34.41 26.04 22.63
24 Megan Grady FR-1 St. Ambrose 38.53 31.07 32.94 35.11 28.90

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 55.63 41.58 56.19 1:06.87
2 Shelby Hundley JR-3 Friends 51.08 1:00.37 58.04 56.30
3 Kara Simmons JR-3 Friends 57.59 48.19 58.76 1:15.80
4 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 43.66 1:04.31 59.00 44.25
5 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.16 46.71 1:01.46 50.40
6 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 1:07.65 1:19.34 1:01.50 1:03.96
7 Mollie Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:00.89 59.66 1:01.50 1:07.65
8 Kaitlyn Wolter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:06.41 1:02.68 1:02.06 54.00
9 Erica Esch SO-2 Baker 53.69 1:02.43 1:02.43 1:13.05
10 Cheyenne Cheek SR-4 Friends 1:16.17 52.88 1:02.95 1:10.51
11 Anne Anibal FR-1 Evangel 1:02.65 48.10 1:03.28 1:12.78
12 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 53.66 57.50 1:03.88 1:07.08
13 Brooke Van Voorhis FR-1 Central Methodist 1:15.61 1:23.43 1:05.18 47.59
14 Emmaline Lee SO-2 Highland CC 51.53 53.54 1:06.92 1:22.98
15 Bethany Vonada SR-4 Friends 1:03.35 1:13.46 1:07.39 1:17.50
16 Emma Veidt   Mizzou Running Club 1:19.15 1:04.57 1:09.43 1:02.49
17 Chloe Green FR-1 Central Methodist 51.54 1:22.61 1:10.60 55.78
18 Kathryn Gray FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:32.42 59.58 1:16.38 1:11.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 1:02.94 56.19 48.89
2 Shelby Hundley JR-3 Friends 58.04 58.04 1:05.01
3 Kara Simmons JR-3 Friends 1:14.04 58.76 49.95
4 Adia Vaughn FR-1 Ottawa 47.79 59.00 1:14.34
5 Raelee Ibarra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:02.69 1:01.46 53.47
8 Kaitlyn Wolter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 48.41 1:02.06 1:00.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mollie Ambuul JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.50
9 Erica Esch SO-2 Baker 1:02.43
10 Cheyenne Cheek SR-4 Friends 1:02.95
11 Anne Anibal FR-1 Evangel 1:03.28
12 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 1:01.50 44.28 1:09.50 51.05 1:05.81 51.66
13 Brooke Van Voorhis FR-1 Central Methodist 1:05.18 1:01.27 56.71 1:01.27 1:24.74 56.06
14 Emmaline Lee SO-2 Highland CC 1:06.92 1:26.33 50.86 52.87 54.88 1:19.64
15 Bethany Vonada SR-4 Friends 1:07.39 51.22 1:02.00 1:06.05 1:11.44 59.31
16 Emma Veidt   Mizzou Running Club 1:09.43 1:03.19 1:17.07 1:24.71 51.38 1:20.54
17 Chloe Green FR-1 Central Methodist 1:10.60 1:28.25 1:00.72 1:19.08 1:26.14 1:07.78
18 Kathryn Gray FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:16.38 1:08.75 1:17.91 1:07.22 1:39.30 1:35.48

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 2:23.73
2 Katie Weaver JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:25.62
3 Shadae Russell SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:27.67
4 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell   KC Smoke 2:27.67
5 Emily Standage FR-1 Evangel 2:30.84
6 Clare Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.60
7 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 2:31.67
8 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 2:32.46
9 Kathleen Joyce SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:33.50
10 Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa 2:33.57
11 Nicole Ballard FR-1 Friends 2:35.82
12 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 2:37.43
13 Emma Veidt   Mizzou Running Club 2:38.63
14 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 2:38.93
15 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 2:41.53
16 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 2:42.97
17 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 2:45.81
18 Skyler Blakley FR-1 Highland CC 2:46.95
19 Nataly Pantoja-Conejo FR-1 Highland CC 2:49.15
20 Wako Nabana FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:54.03
21 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 2:55.26
22 Destiny Hopkins FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:55.36
23 Megan Curley FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:03.90
24 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 3:07.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christa Follette JR-3 Friends 1:52.11 2:55.35 1:56.43 2:23.73
2 Katie Weaver JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:59.12 2:38.73 2:02.32 2:25.62
3 Shadae Russell SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:17.34 2:40.96 2:09.95 2:27.67
4 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell   KC Smoke 3:09.02 2:17.34 2:30.63 2:27.67
5 Emily Standage FR-1 Evangel 2:12.74 3:04.03 2:00.68 2:30.84
6 Clare Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:11.02 2:36.15 2:08.86 2:31.60
7 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 2:19.54 2:45.32 2:36.22 2:31.67
8 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 2:29.41 1:49.78 3:13.63 2:32.46
9 Kathleen Joyce SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:02.67 2:15.08 2:24.29 2:33.50
10 Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa 2:44.32 2:35.11 2:53.54 2:33.57
11 Nicole Ballard FR-1 Friends 2:34.27 2:18.68 2:24.92 2:35.82
14 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 2:46.88 3:23.43 2:19.86 2:38.93
15 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 2:04.38 2:15.69 2:46.38 2:41.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 1:53.35 1:54.93 2:20.12 2:32.71 2:31.14 2:53.18 2:37.43
13 Emma Veidt   Mizzou Running Club 2:00.56 2:18.01 2:27.53 2:52.91 1:58.98 3:13.53 2:38.63
16 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 3:09.05 2:42.97 2:51.12 3:09.05 3:28.61 2:15.27 2:42.97
17 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 3:32.24 2:12.65 3:09.03 3:17.32 2:19.28 2:19.28 2:45.81
18 Skyler Blakley FR-1 Highland CC 3:15.34 2:25.25 3:00.31 3:32.03 3:05.32 2:18.57 2:46.95
19 Nataly Pantoja-Conejo FR-1 Highland CC 2:28.86 3:29.75 3:26.37 2:49.15 2:27.16 3:33.13 2:49.15
20 Wako Nabana FR-1 Missouri Valley 3:06.22 3:42.76 2:47.07 2:15.75 3:06.22 2:43.59 2:54.03
21 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 2:39.49 2:14.95 3:21.55 3:37.33 2:13.20 3:07.53 2:55.26
22 Destiny Hopkins FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:39.58 2:16.78 2:41.34 3:33.94 2:13.28 3:47.97 2:55.36
23 Megan Curley FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:48.04 2:16.09 3:09.42 2:19.77 3:24.13 2:08.73 3:03.90
24 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 4:03.31 3:03.42 3:53.95 3:38.98 4:01.44 3:16.52 3:07.16

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keeley Knobloch JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:43.23 5:48.24 4:27.88 3:37.28 4:57.64 6:12.05
2 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell   KC Smoke 5:37.12 4:34.47 4:19.55 4:37.45 4:58.33 5:28.17
3 Chloe Gunn JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:27.98 4:36.35 4:27.24 5:46.20 5:03.68 6:07.46
4 Melanie Cozzi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:48.54 5:46.24 4:36.39 6:22.69 5:03.72 3:59.94
5 Maria Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:39.31 5:34.81 4:27.23 5:28.67 5:07.16 5:04.09
6 Jenny Dickes SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:09.45 4:27.93 4:46.41 5:51.08 5:07.96 6:00.32
7 Karyn Paisley SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:40.77 3:48.32 5:11.62 6:34.92 5:08.53 3:57.57
8 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 3:58.37 5:37.42 6:26.95 5:09.56 5:09.56 3:55.27
9 Ivanna Uribe FR-1 Highland CC 3:58.97 5:47.60 4:36.22 3:52.77 5:10.35 3:52.77
10 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 4:33.76 3:53.32 4:24.43 4:08.88 5:11.09 4:39.99
11 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 5:06.01 4:12.93 3:41.70 6:27.19 5:12.25 6:45.93
12 Megan Grady FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:32.76 5:45.32 4:20.56 4:48.81 5:13.92 6:26.13
13 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:23.58 5:45.57 4:39.60 6:38.97 5:14.15 6:23.27
14 Ashlyn Rulis SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:08.69 3:40.50 4:37.20 5:59.09 5:14.99 5:46.49
15 Mallory Rettenmeier SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:37.32 4:40.58 6:27.76 5:08.95 5:15.25 6:15.15
16 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 6:08.51 4:03.54 6:40.55 6:40.55 5:20.44 4:41.99
17 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 4:23.54 4:10.68 5:08.53 4:42.82 5:21.38 6:19.23
18 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 5:09.72 4:50.36 4:31.00 5:25.85 5:22.62 4:37.46
19 Devaney Banks SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:18.76 5:33.15 5:46.08 4:15.52 5:23.44 3:56.12
20 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:35.73 4:39.02 4:25.89 6:01.08 5:28.25 5:11.84
21 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 4:43.49 6:55.34 5:49.41 5:42.82 5:29.63 6:32.26
22 Paige Case SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:47.12 4:20.72 6:19.53 7:02.43 5:30.02 4:43.82
23 Meaghan Ridgway   KC Smoke 4:46.82 6:44.92 5:50.93 5:20.56 5:37.43 4:29.95
24 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 7:28.10 4:10.10 6:18.63 5:43.89 5:47.36 6:35.99
25 Chloe Schnee FR-1 Highland CC 6:50.88 5:04.62 5:32.95 4:39.82 5:54.20 6:26.08
26 Lily Cusack   Mizzou Running Club 5:40.53 6:09.21 5:36.95 5:58.45 5:58.45 6:41.47
27 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:30.86 5:30.86 6:49.98 7:43.93 5:59.63 4:29.73
28 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 4:18.85 6:33.74 4:55.31 4:58.95 6:04.57 6:44.68
29 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:25.62 7:14.48 5:04.51 5:41.65 6:11.35 7:14.48
30 Mikayla Lisher SO-2 Johnson County CC 7:25.37 4:59.41 5:55.55 6:40.46 6:14.26 5:03.15
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 5:09.56
10 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 5:11.09
11 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 5:12.25
13 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:14.15
18 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 5:22.62
19 Devaney Banks SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:23.44
20 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:28.25
22 Paige Case SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:30.02
23 Meaghan Ridgway   KC Smoke 5:37.43
24 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 5:47.36
25 Chloe Schnee FR-1 Highland CC 5:54.20
26 Lily Cusack   Mizzou Running Club 5:58.45
27 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:59.63
28 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 6:04.57
29 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:11.35
30 Mikayla Lisher SO-2 Johnson County CC 6:14.26
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keeley Knobloch JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:45.27 4:57.64 3:58.12 5:57.17 3:43.23 5:18.48
2 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell   KC Smoke 5:28.17 4:58.33 4:16.57 6:21.87 5:10.27 4:13.58
3 Chloe Gunn JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:31.02 5:03.68 5:31.02 4:09.02 5:46.20 3:38.65
4 Melanie Cozzi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:28.77 5:03.72 5:09.80 5:00.69 5:43.21 3:59.94
5 Maria Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:22.52 5:07.16 5:47.09 4:02.66 4:45.66 6:36.24
6 Jenny Dickes SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:35.68 5:07.96 6:28.03 4:24.85 4:12.53 6:28.03
7 Karyn Paisley SR-4 St. Ambrose 6:13.33 5:08.53 5:33.22 4:46.94 3:35.97 4:34.60
9 Ivanna Uribe FR-1 Highland CC 6:15.53 5:10.35 4:02.08 4:17.59 5:19.66 5:41.39
12 Megan Grady FR-1 St. Ambrose 6:19.85 5:13.92 5:13.92 6:41.82 5:17.06 4:14.28
14 Ashlyn Rulis SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:08.69 5:14.99 6:24.29 4:18.30 5:40.19 5:08.69
15 Mallory Rettenmeier SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:05.90 5:15.25 4:18.51 4:18.51 4:53.19 4:24.81
16 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 4:09.95 5:20.44 5:20.44 4:19.56 5:58.90 4:19.56
17 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 4:55.67 5:21.38 3:51.40 6:16.02 3:54.61 6:09.59
21 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 4:20.41 5:29.63 5:36.23 6:32.26 5:42.82 6:38.86

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 14:23.93 8:43.80 14:44.34 11:20.26 9:45.03
2 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 12:38.18 9:38.97 14:28.46 11:29.25 11:08.58
3 Amy Brouch FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:50.91 10:12.27 11:59.06 11:51.94 11:02.11
4 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 10:29.18 14:10.82 11:47.82 11:54.97 15:29.47
5 Tesla Madsen JR-3 Friends 8:32.79 9:01.68 13:07.25 12:02.24 15:17.25
6 Emma Veidt   Mizzou Running Club 8:41.70 10:02.53 10:53.97 12:14.79 11:16.01
7 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 9:12.33 13:14.44 14:30.11 12:36.61 12:59.31

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Ballard FR-1 Friends 13:13.01 18:18.89 18:52.87 18:18.89 20:34.83 20:23.50 17:22.24
2 Kaylee Shanley JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 16:44.05 20:49.23 19:27.50 14:47.30 24:31.05 21:00.90 13:37.25
3 Samantha Trejo   Hesston College 22:49.08 19:19.40 20:33.40 25:29.42 23:13.75 21:59.74 24:15.42
4 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Missouri Valley 19:40.39 15:19.46 20:42.51 15:07.04 24:13.74 15:07.04 21:07.36
5 Tesla Madsen JR-3 Friends 23:48.69 21:27.10 21:27.10 17:09.68 27:40.36 19:44.14 24:14.43
6 Jordan Fiorani FR-1 Evangel 29:35.79 19:25.36 23:07.33 27:58.67 24:30.57 25:39.94 30:03.53
7 Bailey Horlander SR-4 Baker 28:09.35 26:43.45 23:51.65 25:46.19 16:56.48 19:48.27 22:40.07
  Shaye White SO-2 Ottawa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lily Cusack   Mizzou Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenda McCollum SR-4 Baker 25:20.35
2 Kayla Allen FR-1 Friends 26:51.92
3 Caitlin Apollo SR-4 Baker 31:21.10
  Jocelyn Stillwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Baker SR-4 Friends 14.37
2 Lexanna Morgan JR-3 Central Methodist 14.67
3 Kira Williams SO-2 Highland CC 14.69
4 Lauren Doll SO-2 Friends 14.95
5 Maddy Youngers SO-2 St. Ambrose 15.02
6 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.18
7 Tyann Isaacs SR-4 Friends 15.47
8 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.06
9 Na'tori Nelson   Baker 16.07
10 Mary McCowen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.09
11 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 16.28
12 Shelley Laures JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.54
13 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 17.05
14 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.05
15 Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker 17.45
16 Emilee Long SO-2 Central Methodist 18.10
17 Jessica Wulffen JR-3 St. Ambrose 19.18
18 Caspian Tressin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.78
19 Taiya Hickman FR-1 Ottawa 20.58
20 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.99
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Baker SR-4 Friends 14.37 15.95
2 Lexanna Morgan JR-3 Central Methodist 14.67 11.59
3 Kira Williams SO-2 Highland CC 14.69 11.02
4 Lauren Doll SO-2 Friends 14.95 15.25
5 Maddy Youngers SO-2 St. Ambrose 15.02 18.78
6 Camry Bradford SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.18 11.84
7 Tyann Isaacs SR-4 Friends 15.47 15.16
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.06
9 Na'tori Nelson   Baker 16.07
10 Mary McCowen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.09
11 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 16.28
12 Shelley Laures JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.54
13 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 17.05
14 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.05
15 Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker 17.45
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Emilee Long SO-2 Central Methodist 18.10 22.99
17 Jessica Wulffen JR-3 St. Ambrose 19.18 17.65
18 Caspian Tressin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.78 22.55
19 Taiya Hickman FR-1 Ottawa 20.58 24.08
20 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.99 20.45

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kira Williams SO-2 Highland CC 1:12.30 1:02.87 1:08.53 1:02.25 1:00.99
2 Lauren Doll SO-2 Friends 1:01.87 1:05.81 1:07.79 53.97 1:20.29
3 Teresa Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:05.98 1:08.73 1:25.23 1:00.49 1:18.36
4 Danielle McNeal FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:21.17 1:10.58 1:02.11 1:23.99 1:23.99
5 Chelsea Ast SR-4 Friends 49.56 1:10.79 51.68 1:15.04 1:02.30
6 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 1:29.85 1:11.31 1:25.58 1:11.31 1:17.02
7 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:26.52 1:11.50 1:28.66 1:07.21 1:25.80
8 Rachel Lipsey SO-2 Central Methodist 59.16 1:12.14 1:23.69 1:00.60 52.67
9 Bridget Sulek SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:00.75 1:12.32 1:10.15 1:33.30 59.31
10 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 1:21.36 1:12.64 58.12 58.84 1:09.74
11 Na'tori Nelson   Baker 1:03.91 1:13.46 1:11.99 1:05.38 1:25.95
12 Sydnee Toran   Baker 1:07.12 1:15.41 1:32.76 1:38.04 1:25.22
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kira Williams SO-2 Highland CC 1:02.87 1:00.99
2 Lauren Doll SO-2 Friends 1:05.81 1:17.66
3 Teresa Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:08.73 1:21.79
4 Danielle McNeal FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:10.58 52.23
9 Bridget Sulek SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:12.32 1:19.56
12 Sydnee Toran   Baker 1:15.41 1:33.51
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chelsea Ast SR-4 Friends 1:04.42 1:22.12 1:20.70 1:01.59 1:20.00 1:20.70 1:10.79
6 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 1:04.18 1:03.47 50.63 1:14.17 1:18.45 1:09.89 1:11.31
7 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:03.64 1:24.37 1:31.52 1:12.22 1:30.09 1:15.08 1:11.50
8 Rachel Lipsey SO-2 Central Methodist 53.39 57.72 1:02.77 1:33.06 1:00.60 1:28.01 1:12.14
10 Madison Proben SO-2 Evangel 1:17.73 1:34.44 1:27.90 1:00.30 1:31.53 1:25.72 1:12.64
11 Na'tori Nelson   Baker 1:12.73 1:17.87 1:34.77 1:23.01 55.10 1:15.67 1:13.46

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Friends 47.23 40.62 34.48 34.01
2 Baker 48.14 58.25 1:01.62 49.11
3 St. Ambrose 51.83 39.39 46.65 58.57

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Friends A 3:51.95
2 Friends
(B>)
B 4:20.52
3 St. Ambrose A 4:37.42

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chelsea Baker SR-4 Friends 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Lalita Andrews SO-2 Central Methodist 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Shelley Laures JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Meagan Cunningham FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Anna Colwell SO-2 Central Methodist 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Michaela Hayes FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Reichenberger FR-1 Friends 3.05m 2.87m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Alex Stenberg JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.05m 3.81m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Alissa DeShane FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.05m 3.66m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Makayla Hollis SO-2 Friends 2.75m 3.44m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Mackenzie Van Pelt FR-1 Friends 2.75m 3.08m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Alex Axup FR-1 St. Ambrose 2.75m 2.53m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Kortnee Vaught SO-2 Central Methodist 2.75m 2.12m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Maggie Shea   Baker 2.60m 2.11m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
9 Liza Elwell FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2.45m 2.50m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
9 Kelsey Weatherford FR-1 St. Ambrose 2.45m 1.79m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Teresa Wilkinson FR-1 Friends NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chelsea Baker SR-4 Friends 5.54m 4.53m 5.96m 6.56m 4.35m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
2 Kara Simmons JR-3 Friends 5.89m 5.72m 5.35m 6.05m 6.63m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
3 Brandi Hosford SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.72m 5.11m 5.11m 5.52m 6.08m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
4 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 5.33m 4.37m 5.08m 5.08m 4.17m 16' 8"
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
5 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 4.26m 5.93m 5.07m 3.55m 6.39m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
6 Abbie Fuller SO-2 St. Ambrose 3.76m 5.36m 5.01m 4.31m 4.91m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
7 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.66m 3.57m 4.96m 6.10m 4.46m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
8 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.28m 3.72m 4.89m 6.36m 3.52m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
9 Emily Russell FR-1 Evangel 5.12m 3.38m 4.83m 6.04m 4.88m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
10 Susan Mattingly SO-2 Friends 3.90m 3.37m 4.82m 3.37m 4.10m 15' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
11 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 4.94m 3.36m 4.80m 4.13m 5.71m 15' 9"
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Jayden Newbold SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.90m 3.86m 4.76m 4.09m 6.19m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
13 Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker 4.55m 5.59m 4.74m 4.36m 5.40m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
14 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.89m 4.89m 4.53m 3.62m 4.89m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
15 Sierra Kolan JR-3 Central Methodist 5.70m 4.47m 4.52m 3.16m 5.74m 14' 10"
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
16 Rachel Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.35m 4.44m 4.48m 5.24m 4.70m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
17 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 3.32m 3.99m 4.48m 4.93m 4.88m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Bridget Howard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.33m 5.68m 4.37m 5.07m 4.68m 14' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.47m 4.96m 4.03m 4.43m 4.39m 13' 2.75"
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.06m 4.96m 3.82m 3.62m 16' 3.25"
9 Emily Russell FR-1 Evangel 4.11m 4.83m 3.67m 4.40m 15' 10.25"
12 Jayden Newbold SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.05m 4.76m 5.05m 5.85m 15' 7.5"
15 Sierra Kolan JR-3 Central Methodist 4.29m 4.52m 4.38m 3.75m 14' 10"
16 Rachel Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.38m 4.48m 4.57m 4.57m 14' 8.5"
18 Bridget Howard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.32m 4.37m 4.46m 5.33m 14' 4"
19 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.55m 4.03m 4.88m 4.63m 13' 2.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 6.35m 4.57m 5.08m 16' 8"
5 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 3.85m 4.77m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
8 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.99m 5.33m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
11 Jada Gaines FR-1 Central Methodist 4.37m 4.37m 4.80m 15' 9"
13 Kailani Killebrew SR-4 Baker 5.21m 5.17m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
14 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.22m 5.53m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
17 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 4.35m 4.93m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chelsea Baker SR-4 Friends 6.91m 5.96m 19' 6.75"
2 Kara Simmons JR-3 Friends 5.78m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
3 Brandi Hosford SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.21m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
6 Abbie Fuller SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.26m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
10 Susan Mattingly SO-2 Friends 5.64m 4.82m 15' 9.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brandi Hosford SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.63m 12.56m 10.47m 12.10m 11.05m 38' 2"
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • 11.47 (+0.0)
  • 11.63 (+0.0)
  • 11.56 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Maddy Youngers SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.40m 10.94m 12.88m 12.08m 11.06m 37' 5"
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
  • 11.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 10.98m 9.44m 11.53m 11.09m 10.21m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Clare Fallon   Unattached 10.90m 7.74m 11.66m 7.96m 8.50m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kara Simmons JR-3 Friends 10.84m 10.19m 11.06m 11.60m 13.22m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
6 Myan Elrington SO-2 Baker 10.62m 8.50m 8.92m 12.11m 10.09m 34' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.55m 11.39m 8.65m 9.50m 8.02m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
8 Taiya Hickman FR-1 Ottawa 10.32m 12.49m 9.60m 13.21m 8.67m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 9.84 (+0.0)
9 Olivia Morris   Baker 10.25m 10.76m 9.23m 8.10m 12.40m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
10 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.10m 11.92m 10.30m 11.51m 8.38m 33' 1.75"
  • 0.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
11 Susan Mattingly SO-2 Friends 10.01m 11.51m 11.81m 11.01m 9.91m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
12 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.72m 10.30m 9.72m 10.89m 10.59m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
13 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 9.62m 9.43m 12.31m 11.93m 9.14m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
14 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.49m 7.88m 8.83m 6.64m 11.29m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
15 Bridget Howard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.45m 8.69m 10.96m 9.26m 8.13m 31' 0"
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
16 Rachel Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.87m 8.43m 11.00m 10.47m 8.96m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.51 (+0.0)
  • 8.66 (+0.0)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Jayden Hammond FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.55m 34' 7.5"
9 Olivia Morris   Baker 10.25m 33' 7.5"
10 Irene Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.10m 33' 1.75"
12 Hannah Meyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.72m 31' 10.75"
14 Rory Heywood SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
15 Bridget Howard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.45m 31' 0"
16 Rachel Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.87m 29' 1.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brandi Hosford SR-4 St. Ambrose 13.96m 9.30m 11.63m 9.30m 14.54m 38' 2"
2 Maddy Youngers SO-2 St. Ambrose 9.23m 8.66m 11.40m 10.49m 8.32m 37' 5"
3 Elaina Henderson FR-1 Friends 13.73m 11.75m 10.98m 13.62m 10.32m 36' 0.25"
4 Clare Fallon   Unattached 12.21m 8.72m 10.90m 8.83m 7.96m 35' 9.25"
5 Kara Simmons JR-3 Friends 13.55m 10.51m 10.84m 13.44m 7.91m 35' 6.75"
6 Myan Elrington SO-2 Baker 10.51m 13.70m 10.62m 13.06m 11.36m 34' 10.25"
8 Taiya Hickman FR-1 Ottawa 12.18m 12.38m 10.32m 10.73m 11.76m 33' 10.25"
11 Susan Mattingly SO-2 Friends 8.61m 11.81m 10.01m 11.71m 10.31m 32' 10.25"
13 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 11.64m 11.74m 9.62m 8.08m 11.35m 31' 6.75"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cassandra Loesch FR-1 Friends 11.55m 14.56m 12.55m 9.41m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
2 Tara Bergman SO-2 Highland CC 12.98m 12.98m 12.48m 11.86m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.38  
3 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.83m 12.98m 12.13m 12.01m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.90  
4 Taylor Ball FR-1 Highland CC 13.57m 8.61m 12.12m 10.54m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.01  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.09  
5 Kortney Schutt SO-2 Friends 9.17m 8.93m 11.91m 13.93m 39' 1"
  • 11.31  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.26  
6 Jessica Deweese SO-2 Friends 9.43m 13.09m 11.79m 8.84m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.79  
7 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.12m 10.47m 11.63m 8.14m 38' 2"
  • 1.18  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.63  
8 Katherine Bailey SR-4 Friends 12.99m 10.59m 10.92m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaitlyn Hullinger SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.35m 8.46m 10.85m 8.68m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.36  
10 Abby Belt SR-4 Friends 10.70m 12.11m 10.81m 9.19m 35' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
11 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 7.73m 10.42m 10.74m 11.17m 35' 3"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.74  
12 Nyia Duncan JR-3 Friends 8.89m 10.71m 10.71m 10.82m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.71  
13 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.07m 7.62m 10.59m 13.34m 34' 9"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.46  
14 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 8.96m 8.75m 10.42m 12.50m 34' 2.25"
  • 8.82  
  • 10.42  
  • 9.95  
15 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 12.76m 10.27m 10.37m 11.20m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
16 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.11m 13.07m 10.29m 12.66m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.00  
17 Veronica Wiebold JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.60m 10.26m 9.59m 11.41m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.24  
18 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 8.80m 9.08m 9.46m 8.51m 31' 0.5"
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
19 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 8.95m 6.97m 9.42m 6.69m 30' 11"
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jessica Deweese SO-2 Friends 11.79m 11.79m 14.03m 8.72m 8.25m 13.79m 38' 8.25"
11 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 10.74m 9.99m 7.84m 7.52m 7.73m 10.85m 35' 3"
12 Nyia Duncan JR-3 Friends 10.71m 9.10m 10.71m 7.71m 13.49m 9.75m 35' 1.75"
14 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 10.42m 8.54m 8.44m 11.36m 12.92m 8.13m 34' 2.25"
15 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 10.37m 12.13m 13.27m 7.36m 9.85m 9.23m 34' 0.25"
16 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.29m 11.11m 8.85m 13.27m 9.36m 8.85m 33' 9.25"
17 Veronica Wiebold JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.59m 8.54m 8.54m 7.48m 10.45m 12.47m 31' 5.75"
18 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 9.46m 11.07m 8.42m 11.73m 11.16m 8.04m 31' 0.5"
19 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 9.42m 8.95m 8.20m 10.36m 9.89m 12.15m 30' 11"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cassandra Loesch FR-1 Friends 10.04m 12.55m 9.66m 11.55m 14.43m 8.79m 41' 2.25"
2 Tara Bergman SO-2 Highland CC 15.23m 12.48m 8.99m 12.60m 14.73m 14.35m 40' 11.5"
3 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.41m 12.13m 13.83m 15.77m 14.07m 13.95m 39' 9.75"
4 Taylor Ball FR-1 Highland CC 15.76m 12.12m 12.36m 12.97m 9.94m 13.70m 39' 9.25"
5 Kortney Schutt SO-2 Friends 10.12m 11.91m 10.36m 9.89m 9.05m 15.36m 39' 1"
7 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.84m 11.63m 11.98m 8.84m 14.54m 8.37m 38' 2"
8 Katherine Bailey SR-4 Friends 9.83m 10.92m 8.52m 8.74m 12.67m 13.54m 35' 10"
9 Kaitlyn Hullinger SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.28m 10.85m 13.78m 9.66m 10.20m 10.96m 35' 7.25"
10 Abby Belt SR-4 Friends 7.78m 10.81m 12.22m 8.22m 8.22m 9.62m 35' 5.75"
13 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.38m 10.59m 11.23m 12.18m 11.33m 7.73m 34' 9"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Maroszek   Unattached 66.59m 52.02m 170' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kortney Schutt SO-2 Friends 28.22m 38.14m 125' 1"
  • 36.39  
  • 36.40  
  • 38.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.68  
  • 36.89  
3 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 38.03m 37.65m 123' 6"
  • 35.94  
  • 37.38  
  • 37.54  
  • 37.65  
  • 37.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Abby Belt SR-4 Friends 29.61m 37.48m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.97  
  • 37.48  
  • 36.61  
5 Tara Bergman SO-2 Highland CC 26.90m 36.85m 120' 11"
  • 34.72  
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.75  
  • 35.73  
6 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 43.02m 36.77m 120' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.42  
  • 36.00  
  • 36.00  
  • 36.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Mara Guse JR-3 St. Ambrose 41.88m 35.49m 116' 5"
  • 35.49  
  • 34.30  
  • 31.02  
  • 34.23  
  • 34.34  
  • 31.95  
8 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 24.58m 35.11m 115' 2"
  • 33.67  
  • 31.56  
  • 34.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.17  
  • 35.11  
9 Veronica Wiebold JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.62m 34.52m 113' 3"
  • 31.52  
  • 33.25  
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.88  
  • 32.49  
10 Jessica Deweese SO-2 Friends 26.75m 34.30m 112' 6"
  • 30.34  
  • 34.30  
  • FOUL  
11 Cassandra Loesch FR-1 Friends 28.64m 34.10m 111' 10"
  • 34.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.30  
12 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 23.32m 32.85m 107' 9"
  • 32.81  
  • 32.85  
  • 30.93  
13 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 32.39m 31.75m 104' 2"
  • 28.97  
  • 29.26  
  • 31.75  
14 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.97m 31.73m 104' 1"
  • 30.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.73  
15 Bianca Asheim FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.89m 31.50m 103' 4"
  • 30.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.50  
16 Natalie Sjuts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.94m 31.33m 102' 9"
  • 30.03  
  • 30.31  
  • 31.33  
17 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 32.97m 31.10m 102' 0"
  • 31.10  
  • 28.72  
  • FOUL  
18 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 26.19m 30.81m 101' 1"
  • 30.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.76  
19 Hannah Pasley FR-1 Ottawa 25.44m 30.65m 100' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
20 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 37.61m 30.33m 99' 6"
  • 29.32  
  • 30.33  
  • 28.22  
21 Mikayla Hermanson FR-1 Central Methodist 21.76m 30.22m 99' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.85  
  • 30.22  
22 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.59m 26.72m 87' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.72  
23 Taylor King SO-2 Avila 32.20m 26.39m 86' 7"
  • 26.39  
  • 24.00  
  • 25.78  
24 Courtney Cook FR-1 St. Ambrose 20.18m 25.22m 82' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.22  
25 ZoeRae Lozano FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.77m 24.44m 80' 2"
  • 23.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.44  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 31.75m 104' 2"
15 Bianca Asheim FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 31.50m 103' 4"
16 Natalie Sjuts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.33m 102' 9"
19 Hannah Pasley FR-1 Ottawa 30.65m 100' 7"
22 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.72m 87' 8"
24 Courtney Cook FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.22m 82' 9"
25 ZoeRae Lozano FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.44m 80' 2"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Mara Guse JR-3 St. Ambrose 35.49m 29.81m 24.84m 26.97m 40.81m 33.36m 45.43m 116' 5"
9 Veronica Wiebold JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 34.52m 35.21m 40.73m 43.15m 39.35m 42.11m 24.85m 113' 3"
10 Jessica Deweese SO-2 Friends 34.30m 34.64m 25.04m 24.70m 35.67m 42.88m 24.35m 112' 6"
11 Cassandra Loesch FR-1 Friends 34.10m 36.15m 43.31m 37.85m 25.23m 41.94m 29.67m 111' 10"
14 Serena Parker FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.73m 26.02m 26.65m 33.63m 29.19m 24.43m 25.07m 104' 1"
20 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.33m 21.84m 34.27m 26.99m 32.45m 27.90m 24.26m 99' 6"
21 Mikayla Hermanson FR-1 Central Methodist 30.22m 31.43m 33.24m 23.27m 23.57m 31.13m 23.57m 99' 2"
23 Taylor King SO-2 Avila 26.39m 32.20m 25.07m 30.08m 21.90m 30.35m 25.33m 86' 7"
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessica Maroszek   Unattached 67.63m 52.02m 58.78m 39.54m 59.82m 170' 8"
2 Kortney Schutt SO-2 Friends 41.19m 38.14m 28.61m 28.99m 41.19m 125' 1"
3 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 40.66m 37.65m 35.77m 30.12m 45.93m 123' 6"
4 Abby Belt SR-4 Friends 37.85m 37.48m 34.11m 42.73m 31.86m 122' 11"
5 Tara Bergman SO-2 Highland CC 28.74m 36.85m 37.22m 27.64m 42.01m 120' 11"
6 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 29.42m 36.77m 26.47m 37.87m 41.55m 120' 8"
8 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 29.14m 35.11m 29.14m 41.43m 32.30m 115' 2"
12 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 40.41m 32.85m 23.98m 27.59m 38.43m 107' 9"
17 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 23.64m 31.10m 23.64m 26.44m 38.25m 102' 0"
18 Valencia Eason SO-2 Avila 28.35m 30.81m 28.35m 32.97m 24.96m 101' 1"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 36.45m 58.14m 54.45m 46.14m 50.75m 151' 4"
  • 46.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.53  
  • FOUL  
2 Abby Belt SR-4 Friends 54.81m 37.43m 41.89m 44.56m 47.23m 146' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 38.53m 57.13m 55.36m 44.29m 33.66m 145' 4"
  • 41.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.76  
  • 41.95  
  • 44.29  
  • 43.95  
4 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 29.60m 42.34m 29.60m 41.11m 36.59m 134' 10"
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.48  
5 Nyia Duncan JR-3 Friends 40.60m 45.11m 35.27m 41.01m 42.24m 134' 6"
  • 39.63  
  • 41.01  
  • 40.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.37  
6 Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 42.43m 38.79m 50.51m 40.41m 44.05m 132' 7"
  • 38.65  
  • 40.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.72  
7 Kortney Schutt SO-2 Friends 41.37m 32.31m 36.25m 39.40m 31.91m 129' 3"
  • 37.03  
  • 38.26  
  • 39.01  
  • 39.40  
  • 32.86  
  • 36.30  
8 Katlyn Hendrickson   Johnson County CC 27.45m 33.16m 38.50m 38.12m 33.16m 125' 1"
  • 38.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
9 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 48.40m 28.74m 35.54m 37.81m 29.11m 124' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.47  
  • FOUL  
10 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 26.82m 30.92m 27.19m 37.25m 42.09m 122' 2"
  • 34.49  
  • 33.80  
  • 37.25  
11 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 25.01m 34.30m 37.87m 35.73m 45.73m 117' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Jackie Koch   Unattached - JK 29.51m 45.15m 27.37m 35.55m 37.33m 116' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.55  
13 Cassandra Loesch FR-1 Friends 40.96m 34.76m 34.76m 34.42m 40.62m 112' 11"
  • 31.91  
  • 31.24  
  • 34.42  
14 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 26.64m 37.09m 24.62m 33.72m 27.99m 110' 7"
  • 33.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.70  
15 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 34.06m 35.41m 35.07m 33.72m 27.65m 110' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.03  
  • 33.72  
16 Lacey Toynes SO-2 Missouri Valley 40.59m 40.59m 36.63m 33.00m 37.95m 108' 3"
  • 33.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kaitlyn Hullinger SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 40.74m 37.83m 26.19m 32.33m 39.77m 106' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.33  
18 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.12m 33.96m 34.60m 32.04m 31.08m 105' 1"
  • 32.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.90  
19 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.95m 36.29m 29.78m 31.02m 40.02m 101' 9"
  • 31.02  
  • 30.54  
  • FOUL  
20 Karen Campbell FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 38.14m 23.88m 24.50m 31.01m 35.97m 101' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.01  
  • 27.97  
21 ZoeRae Lozano FR-1 St. Ambrose 22.52m 38.14m 30.63m 30.03m 38.74m 98' 6"
  • 28.94  
  • 30.03  
  • 26.22  
22 Hannah Mansur FR-1 Central Methodist 26.61m 30.16m 23.36m 29.57m 33.12m 97' 0"
  • 29.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Taylor King SO-2 Avila 31.96m 23.12m 29.11m 28.54m 20.26m 93' 8"
  • 28.21  
  • 28.54  
  • 27.63  
24 Jasmine Toney FR-1 Central Methodist 30.89m 31.40m 30.13m 25.32m 28.61m 83' 1"
  • 25.32  
  • 25.02  
  • FOUL  
25 Courtney Cook FR-1 St. Ambrose 16.34m 17.20m 20.21m 21.50m 18.28m 70' 6"
  • 21.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bianca Asheim FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Alyssa Sipes FR-1 Avila 37.25m 32.78m 42.84m 42.46m 33.15m 122' 2"
14 Jordan Heinrich SO-2 Baker 33.72m 33.72m 25.96m 32.71m 41.48m 110' 7"
20 Karen Campbell FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 31.01m 26.67m 25.43m 29.77m 22.95m 101' 9"
21 ZoeRae Lozano FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.03m 31.83m 36.04m 35.74m 26.73m 98' 6"
22 Hannah Mansur FR-1 Central Methodist 29.57m 30.75m 28.68m 36.96m 22.18m 97' 0"
23 Taylor King SO-2 Avila 28.54m 24.83m 31.39m 21.12m 31.39m 93' 8"
24 Jasmine Toney FR-1 Central Methodist 25.32m 22.28m 22.03m 28.11m 20.00m 83' 1"
25 Courtney Cook FR-1 St. Ambrose 21.50m 18.28m 15.05m 20.21m 15.48m 70' 6"
  Bianca Asheim FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Nyia Duncan JR-3 Friends 46.75m 41.01m 134' 6"
8 Katlyn Hendrickson   Johnson County CC 34.69m 38.12m 125' 1"
9 Meghan Hampton SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.63m 37.81m 124' 0"
12 Jackie Koch   Unattached - JK 38.39m 35.55m 116' 7"
13 Cassandra Loesch FR-1 Friends 33.73m 34.42m 112' 11"
15 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 41.48m 33.72m 110' 7"
17 Kaitlyn Hullinger SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.39m 32.33m 106' 1"
18 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 36.53m 32.04m 105' 1"
19 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 35.98m 31.02m 101' 9"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kelsey Cook SR-4 Central Methodist 46.14m 42.45m 151' 4"
2 Abby Belt SR-4 Friends 44.56m 35.65m 146' 2"
3 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 44.29m 38.53m 145' 4"
4 Mary-Katherine Ekins JR-3 Baker 41.11m 46.45m 134' 10"
6 Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 40.41m 40.81m 132' 7"
7 Kortney Schutt SO-2 Friends 39.40m 42.16m 129' 3"
11 Marchya Jackson FR-1 Central Methodist 35.73m 32.16m 117' 3"
16 Lacey Toynes SO-2 Missouri Valley 33.00m 34.65m 108' 3"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 41.72m 44.64m 52.15m 136' 10"
  • 39.88  
  • 40.28  
  • 41.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Laura Yancey JR-3 Ottawa 40.51m 52.26m 38.48m 132' 11"
  • 39.14  
  • 40.51  
  • 36.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyann Isaacs SR-4 Friends 38.69m 49.14m 42.95m 126' 11"
  • 35.22  
  • 35.93  
  • 32.23  
  • 33.44  
  • 38.69  
  • 34.45  
4 Hannah Mansur FR-1 Central Methodist 36.73m 34.16m 44.81m 120' 6"
  • 31.69  
  • 33.37  
  • 36.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 36.52m 27.39m 30.31m 119' 10"
  • 33.48  
  • 32.17  
  • 31.77  
  • 34.08  
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
6 Katherine Bailey SR-4 Friends 35.18m 26.74m 24.63m 115' 5"
  • 31.95  
  • 33.73  
  • 33.77  
  • 35.18  
  • 34.65  
  • 34.25  
7 Allison Newport SO-2 Evangel 35.12m 27.74m 25.64m 115' 3"
  • 33.79  
  • 33.80  
  • 30.26  
  • 32.59  
  • 35.12  
  • 32.87  
8 Sabrina Hughbanks FR-1 Central Methodist 34.10m 43.31m 41.94m 111' 10"
  • 32.72  
  • 31.83  
  • 34.10  
  • 30.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.16  
9 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 33.38m 42.06m 28.37m 109' 6"
  • 31.99  
  • 33.38  
  • 30.98  
10 Chelsea Ast SR-4 Friends 32.12m 29.87m 25.05m 105' 4"
  • 28.97  
  • 32.12  
  • 29.99  
11 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.44m 22.53m 30.74m 99' 10"
  • 28.23  
  • 30.44  
  • 25.17  
12 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.13m 32.24m 28.62m 98' 10"
  • 30.13  
  • 28.29  
  • 27.63  
13 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.60m 35.52m 34.93m 97' 1"
  • 23.86  
  • 29.60  
  • 27.64  
14 Alissa DeShane FR-1 St. Ambrose 29.41m 30.59m 35.00m 96' 6"
  • 19.61  
  • 29.41  
  • 28.03  
15 Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.29m 23.43m 26.95m 96' 1"
  • 29.29  
  • 27.20  
  • 28.15  
16 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 29.02m 28.15m 33.37m 95' 2"
  • 29.02  
  • 28.43  
  • 25.90  
17 Mackenzie Van Pelt FR-1 Friends 28.86m 36.36m 23.38m 94' 8"
  • 27.49  
  • 28.86  
  • 28.26  
18 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 28.54m 35.68m 33.68m 93' 8"
  • 28.54  
  • 28.17  
  • 27.80  
19 Katlyn Hendrickson   Johnson County CC 28.03m 27.75m 26.07m 91' 11"
  • 27.91  
  • 24.71  
  • 28.03  
20 Madison Vogelsmeier FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.21m 24.96m 18.40m 82' 8"
  • 23.09  
  • 23.37  
  • 25.21  
21 Emily Fennewald FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.15m 25.93m 29.86m 75' 11"
  • 21.00  
  • 23.15  
  • 18.56  
22 Jessica Wulffen JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.06m 21.84m 18.94m 56' 0"
  • 17.06  
  • 14.95  
  • 14.97  
23 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.05m 11.14m 15.65m 49' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.38  
24 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.84m 15.78m 15.36m 45' 5"
  • 12.72  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.84  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Morgan Thomas FR-1 Baker 39.44m 42.36m 25.56m 35.79m 32.50m 36.52m 42.00m 119' 10"
14 Alissa DeShane FR-1 St. Ambrose 21.18m 28.53m 28.82m 32.35m 30.59m 29.41m 32.06m 96' 6"
17 Mackenzie Van Pelt FR-1 Friends 22.51m 21.07m 29.15m 36.94m 27.99m 28.86m 32.32m 94' 8"
18 Hannah Shoemaker JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.11m 19.98m 30.82m 30.54m 34.82m 28.54m 29.40m 93' 8"
20 Madison Vogelsmeier FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.49m 30.25m 32.02m 32.27m 28.74m 25.21m 26.47m 82' 8"
21 Emily Fennewald FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.71m 28.24m 18.75m 27.09m 22.92m 23.15m 23.84m 75' 11"
22 Jessica Wulffen JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.11m 19.11m 13.82m 17.23m 14.50m 17.06m 18.60m 56' 0"
23 Camille Mancini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.65m 13.09m 15.20m 15.05m 10.54m 15.05m 12.64m 49' 4"
24 Grace Beaner FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.18m 13.01m 10.80m 14.95m 13.42m 13.84m 13.29m 45' 5"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 32.04m 41.73m 39.39m 33.38m 109' 6"
10 Chelsea Ast SR-4 Friends 32.12m 26.02m 36.30m 32.12m 105' 4"
12 Sophia Frisch FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 36.46m 31.34m 36.46m 30.13m 98' 10"
13 Alyssa Trembly SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 36.11m 28.12m 22.20m 29.60m 97' 1"
15 Lindsey Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.53m 28.41m 23.14m 29.29m 96' 1"
16 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 28.15m 25.25m 26.70m 29.02m 95' 2"
19 Katlyn Hendrickson   Johnson County CC 36.44m 26.91m 21.86m 28.03m 91' 11"
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kendyl McDougald SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.04m 40.47m 46.31m 41.72m 136' 10"
2 Laura Yancey JR-3 Ottawa 32.41m 37.67m 51.45m 40.51m 132' 11"
3 Tyann Isaacs SR-4 Friends 46.81m 49.14m 33.66m 38.69m 126' 11"
4 Hannah Mansur FR-1 Central Methodist 35.26m 29.02m 36.73m 36.73m 120' 6"
6 Katherine Bailey SR-4 Friends 45.73m 37.29m 28.14m 35.18m 115' 5"
7 Allison Newport SO-2 Evangel 34.07m 33.01m 43.90m 35.12m 115' 3"
8 Sabrina Hughbanks FR-1 Central Methodist 31.37m 41.26m 40.24m 34.10m 111' 10"
11 Bailey Strine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.40m 35.31m 34.09m 30.44m 99' 10"