April 28, 2018
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keeley Knobloch JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:46.21 5:48.24 4:42.76 4:57.64 4:57.64 4:33.83
2 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell   KC Smoke 3:43.75 3:28.84 5:22.20 6:12.92 4:58.33 4:46.40
3 Chloe Gunn JR-3 St. Ambrose 6:28.71 5:24.94 6:34.79 4:30.28 5:03.68 6:04.42
4 Melanie Cozzi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:33.35 4:12.09 4:30.31 3:56.91 5:03.72 5:43.21
5 Maria Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:56.31 6:23.95 6:05.52 4:48.73 5:07.16 3:38.09
6 Jenny Dickes SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:58.73 4:49.49 4:34.09 6:24.95 5:07.96 5:51.08
7 Karyn Paisley SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:23.96 3:51.40 5:57.90 5:57.90 5:08.53 4:56.19
8 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 4:32.42 3:49.08 5:52.90 4:54.09 5:09.56 6:36.24
9 Ivanna Uribe FR-1 Highland CC 5:13.46 6:24.84 3:40.35 3:55.87 5:10.35 6:00.01
10 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 6:28.87 6:38.20 5:04.87 4:33.76 5:11.09 4:18.21
11 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 6:42.81 3:51.07 4:37.91 6:05.34 5:12.25 4:06.68
12 Megan Grady FR-1 St. Ambrose 6:07.29 4:17.42 4:58.23 6:32.40 5:13.92 6:10.43
13 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:39.60 6:04.42 6:26.41 4:30.17 5:14.15 6:23.27
14 Ashlyn Rulis SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:27.75 6:40.04 5:08.69 4:08.85 5:14.99 5:49.64
15 Mallory Rettenmeier SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:05.80 5:59.39 4:05.90 6:02.54 5:15.25 6:46.68
16 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 6:30.94 4:29.17 6:27.74 4:38.79 5:20.44 3:57.13
17 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 4:10.68 5:53.52 6:28.87 4:23.54 5:21.38 6:57.80
18 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 5:16.17 5:00.04 5:48.43 4:34.23 5:22.62 4:01.97
19 Devaney Banks SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:51.10 6:08.73 4:57.57 4:44.63 5:23.44 4:54.33
20 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:25.89 3:56.34 6:30.62 4:58.71 5:28.25 6:50.32
21 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 5:59.30 4:10.52 5:03.26 3:50.74 5:29.63 6:19.08
22 Paige Case SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:12.93 5:36.62 5:13.52 5:13.52 5:30.02 6:06.33
23 Meaghan Ridgway   KC Smoke 4:43.45 7:05.17 5:34.06 5:23.94 5:37.43 4:29.95
24 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 4:30.94 6:42.94 5:33.47 6:46.42 5:47.36 4:44.84
25 Chloe Schnee FR-1 Highland CC 7:29.84 7:19.21 6:29.62 6:40.25 5:54.20 5:36.49
26 Lily Cusack   Mizzou Running Club 6:55.81 4:46.76 7:06.56 5:11.86 5:58.45 5:33.36
27 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:26.13 7:00.77 5:05.69 4:11.74 5:59.63 6:39.19
28 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 6:51.97 4:26.14 5:02.60 7:50.30 6:04.57 6:19.16
29 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:10.77 7:55.33 5:04.51 7:40.48 6:11.35 6:44.78
30 Mikayla Lisher SO-2 Johnson County CC 7:10.40 6:51.69 7:47.83 4:21.99 6:14.26 5:55.55
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kara Zahariades FR-1 Friends 4:44.80 6:08.38 3:42.89 5:09.56 5:49.81 5:09.56
10 Janeane Hernandez SO-2 Baker 4:18.21 6:31.98 4:58.65 5:11.09 6:41.31 5:39.09
11 Jenna Black JR-3 Baker 3:51.07 3:51.07 4:44.15 5:12.25 5:30.99 5:37.23
13 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:38.97 5:11.01 3:39.91 5:14.15 4:20.75 3:55.62
18 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 5:45.21 3:52.29 6:20.70 5:22.62 4:31.00 4:18.10
19 Devaney Banks SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:34.93 5:46.08 3:49.65 5:23.44 6:15.19 6:24.90
20 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:58.71 6:40.47 3:56.34 5:28.25 5:54.51 3:59.63
22 Paige Case SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:39.92 4:00.92 6:16.23 5:30.02 6:39.33 6:32.73
23 Meaghan Ridgway   KC Smoke 5:34.06 6:28.05 4:36.70 5:37.43 5:50.93 7:08.54
24 Michelle Alfaro FR-1 Highland CC 4:17.05 4:24.00 5:05.68 5:47.36 6:08.21 6:25.57
25 Chloe Schnee FR-1 Highland CC 7:12.13 4:32.74 7:22.75 5:54.20 4:36.28 7:26.30
26 Lily Cusack   Mizzou Running Club 7:06.56 4:28.84 7:45.99 5:58.45 4:53.93 6:05.62
27 Emma Stimatze FR-1 Johnson County CC 6:57.17 4:54.90 5:34.46 5:59.63 4:33.32 7:11.56
28 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 4:33.43 5:20.83 6:11.87 6:04.57 7:21.13 6:48.32
29 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:36.76 7:51.62 4:23.66 6:11.35 6:48.49 7:36.76
30 Mikayla Lisher SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:21.87 6:51.69 5:33.10 6:14.26 7:44.09 7:55.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Keeley Knobloch JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:57.64 5:12.53 4:51.69
2 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell   KC Smoke 4:58.33 5:25.18 6:24.85
3 Chloe Gunn JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:03.68 5:18.87 4:30.28
4 Melanie Cozzi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:03.72 5:49.28 6:25.73
5 Maria Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:07.16 5:25.59 5:50.17
6 Jenny Dickes SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:07.96 4:46.41 3:50.97
7 Karyn Paisley SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:08.53 4:09.91 6:38.01
9 Ivanna Uribe FR-1 Highland CC 5:10.35 6:27.94 5:35.18
12 Megan Grady FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:13.92 6:13.57 5:32.76
14 Ashlyn Rulis SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:14.99 3:56.25 4:40.35
15 Mallory Rettenmeier SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:15.25 4:56.34 4:12.20
16 Payton Reaves SO-2 Friends 5:20.44 3:50.72 6:24.53
17 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 5:21.38 6:16.02 4:26.75
21 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 5:29.63 4:20.41 5:39.52