May 10-12, 2018
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 2975 3306 10
2 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3144 2419 8
3 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 2771 2389 6
4 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1772 2302 5
5 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1550 2153 4
6 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1578 1973 3
7 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 2036 1903 2
8 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1644 1612 1
9 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1452 1562 -
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1712 1489 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 18.77 20.05 18.22 23.33 19.86 15.86 17.13 466
2 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 20.09 19.10 19.69 22.06 24.62 16.54 15.17 328
3 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.45 23.28 20.60 21.84 24.93 17.72 14.84 254
4 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.10 17.41 20.97 23.07 23.07 18.88 23.91 227
5 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 15.78 25.25 21.04 19.36 15.78 23.57 20.83 222
6 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 21.36 17.31 21.36 27.56 15.81 18.16 15.17 199
7 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 19.94 22.35 21.91 22.35 18.63 16.00 21.26 163
8 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.08 26.96 22.28 21.62 17.38 16.94 28.30 141
9 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 27.21 25.37 23.06 28.83 18.91 21.22 19.84 98
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 22.72 23.99 25.52 19.40 23.23 33.18 32.67 12
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 21.91 25.64 26.52 21.26 163
8 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.28 18.50 17.38 18.05 141
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 25.52 28.84 29.35 21.19 12
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 20.97 227
6 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 21.36 199
9 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 23.06 98
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 19.86 18.95 18.22 13.67 18.22 466
2 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 17.13 15.56 19.69 18.32 14.38 328
3 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.84 18.75 20.60 26.78 15.45 254
5 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 20.83 23.99 21.04 20.41 25.88 222
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.25m 1.47m 1.71m 1.73m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.11
    P
  • 1.14
    P
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 1.62m 1.47m 1.21m 1.41m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.11
    P
  • 1.14
    P
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 1.57m 1.32m 1.33m 1.03m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.11
    P
  • 1.14
    P
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
  • 1.38
4 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1.07m 1.29m 0.95m 1.61m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.11
    O
  • 1.14
    XO
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
5 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.22m 1.26m 0.89m 0.95m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.11
    P
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
5 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 0.98m 1.26m 0.92m 1.25m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.11
    O
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
7 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.28m 1.17m 0.83m 1.04m 3' 10" 284
  • 1.11
    XXO
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    XXO
  • 1.20
    XXX
8 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 0.99m 1.14m 1.04m 1.23m 3' 8.75" 257
  • 1.11
    XO
  • 1.14
    XXO
  • 1.17
    XXX
  Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.11
    XXX
  Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.11
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 8.68m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 8.04  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.68  
2 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 7.23m 23' 8.75" 350
  • 6.73  
  • 6.75  
  • 7.23  
3 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.95m 22' 9.75" 332
  • 6.95  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.78  
4 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 6.73m 22' 1" 318
  • 6.73  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.50  
5 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.58m 21' 7.25" 308
  • 6.47  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.32  
6 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.52m 21' 4.75" 304
  • 6.52  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.35  
7 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.16m 20' 2.5" 281
  • 6.16  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.83  
8 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" 257
  • 5.78  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.45  
9 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.63m 18' 5.75" 248
  • 5.63  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.50  
10 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.46m 17' 11" 237
  • 4.93  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.46  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 29.32 37.83 36.65 30.20 28.74 30.50 531 -0.1
2 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 29.57 29.57 24.84 22.77 37.56 22.18 513 0.5
3 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.71 32.25 21.50 30.71 35.63 24.88 434 -0.1
4 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.90 24.42 23.18 35.85 31.21 33.69 421 -0.1
5 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 31.14 29.59 35.82 25.23 28.34 27.72 405 0.5
6 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 31.20 34.95 25.59 31.52 40.25 40.56 402 -0.1
7 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 31.53 36.26 32.16 33.74 24.60 26.49 381 -0.1
8 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 33.60 41.67 28.56 41.33 23.52 41.33 260 0.5
9 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 33.99 32.63 38.07 24.48 37.39 40.45 240 0.5
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 35.50 45.09 27.69 32.31 40.12 36.21 168 0.5
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.18 29.57 513
5 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 26.78 31.14 405
8 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.21 33.60 260
9 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 36.71 33.99 240
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 41.54 35.50 168
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 29.32 531
3 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.71 434
4 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.90 421
6 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 31.20 402
7 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 31.53 381
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 4.24m 4.42m 3.71m 3.58m 14' 6" 408
  • 4.07 (-0.4)
  • 4.19 (-0.6)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
2 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.81m 4.33m 4.03m 3.29m 14' 2.5" 386
  • 3.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (-0.5)
3 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.38m 4.13m 3.96m 3.39m 13' 6.75" 338
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (-0.1)
  • 4.13 (-0.1)
4 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.01m 4.12m 4.24m 4.24m 13' 6.25" 336
  • 3.78 (-0.4)
  • 4.12 (-0.2)
  • 4.02 (-0.7)
5 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 2.90m 3.97m 4.64m 3.26m 13' 0.25" 301
  • 3.97 (-1.1)
  • 3.69 (-1.0)
  • 3.93 (-0.5)
6 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4.71m 3.83m 3.45m 4.14m 12' 6.75" 270
  • FOUL  
  • 3.44 (-0.5)
  • 3.83 (-0.2)
7 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2.65m 3.73m 3.88m 4.51m 12' 3" 248
  • 3.30 (-0.7)
  • 3.23 (-0.8)
  • 3.73 (-0.3)
8 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 4.60m 3.62m 3.19m 4.13m 11' 10.5" 225
  • 3.51 (+0.0)
  • 3.51 (-0.1)
  • 3.62 (-0.4)
9 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2.81m 3.47m 2.57m 2.53m 11' 4.75" 194
  • 3.24 (-0.2)
  • 3.24 (-1.0)
  • 3.47 (-0.6)
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 3.79m 3.35m 3.82m 3.38m 11' 0" 170
  • 3.24 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35 (-1.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 29.99m 29.99m 26.09m 98' 5" 476
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.02  
2 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.61m 28.79m 26.58m 80' 9" 375
  • 24.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 21.13m 14.79m 26.41m 69' 4" 310
  • FOUL  
  • 20.71  
  • 21.13  
4 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 19.99m 21.99m 25.79m 65' 7" 289
  • FOUL  
  • 19.99  
  • FOUL  
5 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.09m 20.68m 15.04m 56' 1" 235
  • 13.58  
  • 15.55  
  • 17.09  
6 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.16m 13.34m 14.25m 49' 9" 200
  • 14.86  
  • 15.16  
  • 14.33  
7 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 15.05m 16.86m 15.65m 49' 4" 198
  • 12.59  
  • 13.71  
  • 15.05  
8 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.90m 16.26m 12.79m 45' 7" 177
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
9 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.73m 12.35m 16.29m 41' 9" 155
  • 11.31  
  • 8.39  
  • 12.73  
10 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 7.26m 8.06m 5.74m 23' 10" 58
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Allison Bryan FR-1 Bergen CC 2:47.79 3:34.78 487
2 Rose Simmons FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:49.45 3:04.70 469
3 Veronica Couto FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:53.01 2:11.49 433
4 Allison Bone FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:56.23 3:08.57 401
5 Jacqueline Rulon SO-2 Suffolk CC 3:00.65 2:49.82 359
6 Miyah Stroman FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:02.65 3:48.32 341
7 Malerie Belles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:05.22 3:33.01 318
8 Alexis Perkett FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:06.18 3:34.11 310
9 Emily Doorey FR-1 Sandhills CC 3:06.98 2:27.72 303
10 Catherine Dunn SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 3:34.48 4:08.80 112