May 4- 5, 2018
|
RIT - Rochester, NY

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harley Wilson FR-1 RIT 46.02 1:05.83 56.24 1:03.91 1:16.70 1:19.89 10
2 Britney Swarthout JR-3 Ithaca 1:04.08 55.02 56.31 1:04.72 48.54 1:06.02 8
3 Marissa Dispenza SO-2 RIT 1:06.60 50.62 55.28 1:06.60 1:05.94 1:00.61 6
4 Jessica Competiello SO-2 Ithaca 1:19.25 56.90 1:02.32 1:07.73 1:07.06 58.93 5
5 Dainara Veeder JR-3 RPI 50.35 59.87 1:16.88 1:08.03 1:09.39 1:27.08 4
6 Alyssa Richtarek FR-1 RPI 1:19.83 1:23.24 1:25.97 1:08.23 1:21.20 1:26.66 3
7 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 1:09.03 1:07.65 51.78 1:09.03 1:19.39 1:18.01 2
8 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 59.67 1:22.83 58.96 1:10.19 1:31.25 1:21.42 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harley Wilson FR-1 RIT 1:01.35 1:04.48 54.47 1:02.60 50.71 53.21 1:08.86
2 Britney Swarthout JR-3 Ithaca 55.76 1:21.35 1:10.85 1:05.60 59.70 46.58 1:11.51
3 Marissa Dispenza SO-2 RIT 59.50 1:06.78 49.59 1:06.11 57.52 52.23 1:08.10
4 Alyssa Richtarek FR-1 RPI 1:20.57 58.23 53.49 1:07.70 1:02.97 1:28.01 1:27.34
5 Jessica Competiello SO-2 Ithaca 1:17.19 57.56 1:07.71 1:07.71 1:24.64 56.88 1:00.27
6 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 55.48 1:26.30 50.00 1:08.49 1:05.75 1:23.56 52.74
7 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:01.70 57.49 1:02.40 1:10.11 1:16.42 59.60 1:09.41
8 Dainara Veeder JR-3 RPI 1:19.22 1:31.95 1:12.15 1:10.73 51.64 1:01.54 1:13.56
9 Sydney Strelec FR-1 Ithaca 1:32.33 1:30.90 1:26.60 1:11.57 1:06.56 1:00.84 1:27.32
10 Penelope Mort Ranta SO-2 Vassar 1:06.73 1:32.12 55.85 1:12.53 1:08.18 1:17.61 53.68
11 Joey Lyons SO-2 RPI 1:21.60 1:31.25 1:19.38 1:14.18 1:05.28 1:20.86 56.38
12 Zahra Crim SO-2 Vassar 1:17.24 1:09.08 53.48 1:14.27 1:06.85 1:05.36 53.48
13 Brianna Bussiere SO-2 Ithaca 1:25.87 1:13.18 1:36.33 1:14.67 1:35.58 57.50 58.25
14 Emily Carmichael FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.77 1:22.53 53.27 1:15.02 1:33.78 1:16.52 1:10.52
15 Emily Chong FR-1 Vassar 1:35.93 52.87 52.87 1:15.53 52.87 1:37.44 54.39
16 Emily Black SO-2 RPI 1:18.12 1:08.66 56.03 1:18.91 1:15.76 59.98 1:00.76
17 Brenna James SO-2 Rochester 1:05.76 1:35.07 1:10.51 1:19.22 1:09.72 1:12.09 1:06.55
18 McKenna Palczak JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:29.73 1:44.15 1:13.71 1:20.11 1:32.93 1:28.13 1:35.33
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marissa Dispenza SO-2 RIT 1:14.71 1:11.40 1:04.79 1:06.11 1:05.45 1:13.39
7 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:24.14 1:05.21 1:22.03 1:10.11 1:25.54 58.90
9 Sydney Strelec FR-1 Ithaca 1:20.88 1:30.90 1:28.75 1:11.57 1:01.55 1:25.89
11 Joey Lyons SO-2 RPI 54.90 1:23.83 1:16.41 1:14.18 1:14.93 1:19.38
12 Zahra Crim SO-2 Vassar 1:12.05 1:13.53 1:09.08 1:14.27 1:23.93 1:27.64
17 Brenna James SO-2 Rochester 1:30.31 55.46 58.63 1:19.22 1:26.35 1:04.17
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Britney Swarthout JR-3 Ithaca 1:21.35 1:05.60
5 Jessica Competiello SO-2 Ithaca 1:23.96 1:07.71
8 Dainara Veeder JR-3 RPI 53.76 1:10.73
14 Emily Carmichael FR-1 Ithaca 1:26.28 1:15.02
15 Emily Chong FR-1 Vassar 1:33.66 1:15.53
16 Emily Black SO-2 RPI 1:02.34 1:18.91
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Harley Wilson FR-1 RIT 58.85 1:02.60
4 Alyssa Richtarek FR-1 RPI 1:19.21 1:07.70
6 Colleen Arnold SR-4 Rochester 1:16.03 1:08.49
10 Penelope Mort Ranta SO-2 Vassar 1:34.29 1:12.53
13 Brianna Bussiere SO-2 Ithaca 1:31.10 1:14.67
18 McKenna Palczak JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:15.31 1:20.11