May 4- 6, 2018
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Greg Morgan JR-3 Haverford 4:00.55 10
2 Eric Herrmann JR-3 Dickinson 4:01.01 8
3 Corey Mullins JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:01.26 6
4 Frank Kenny SO-2 Swarthmore 4:02.17 5
5 Henry Woods SR-4 Haverford 4:02.76 4
6 Alex Condotti JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:02.80 3
7 Alex Petrecca JR-3 Gettysburg 4:02.96 2
8 Vipul Bhat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.98 1
9 Billy Dougherty SR-4 Dickinson 4:03.01 -
10 James Barker SO-2 Haverford 4:04.62 -
11 Kevin Hudson FR-1 Swarthmore 4:05.14 -
12 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:05.25 -
13 Scott Pourshalchi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:06.04 -
14 Leo Potters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:06.29 -
15 Jacob Saxon JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:06.42 -
16 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:06.67 -
17 Stuart Bibeau JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:08.05 -
18 Ted Oh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:09.34 -
19 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 4:09.50 -
20 Lincoln Satterthwaite SR-4 Haverford 4:10.34 -
21 William Colgan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:11.78 -
22 Brandon Fielder SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.10 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Frank Kenny SO-2 Swarthmore 3:59.75 2:56.79 3:47.64 5:14.82 5:12.40 4:02.17 3:21.01 5
7 Alex Petrecca JR-3 Gettysburg 4:34.55 3:36.24 4:27.26 2:50.08 2:50.08 4:02.96 3:43.53 2
11 Kevin Hudson FR-1 Swarthmore 4:17.40 4:10.05 3:01.41 5:06.43 4:17.40 4:05.14 4:02.69 -
12 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:09.02 5:01.66 3:35.82 4:27.33 5:01.66 4:05.25 3:03.94 -
15 Jacob Saxon JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:14.68 5:05.56 3:49.17 3:39.32 3:17.14 4:06.42 2:54.96 -
17 Stuart Bibeau JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:55.65 4:30.38 3:58.13 5:07.59 4:17.98 4:08.05 4:47.74 -
18 Ted Oh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.69 5:09.19 3:21.97 4:49.24 5:06.69 4:09.34 5:01.71 -
19 Matt Willig SR-4 Haverford 5:16.87 4:16.99 4:49.42 4:04.51 4:12.00 4:09.50 3:47.05 -
20 Lincoln Satterthwaite SR-4 Haverford 4:40.38 3:22.78 4:05.34 5:12.93 4:05.34 4:10.34 2:55.24 -
21 William Colgan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:09.27 4:24.37 2:56.25 4:09.27 3:56.68 4:11.78 5:19.76 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Greg Morgan JR-3 Haverford 4:00.55 3:31.69 10
2 Eric Herrmann JR-3 Dickinson 4:01.01 4:44.40 8
3 Corey Mullins JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:01.26 3:00.95 6
5 Henry Woods SR-4 Haverford 4:02.76 3:28.78 4
6 Alex Condotti JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:02.80 5:05.93 3
8 Vipul Bhat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.98 4:54.01 1
9 Billy Dougherty SR-4 Dickinson 4:03.01 3:53.29 -
10 James Barker SO-2 Haverford 4:04.62 4:43.76 -
13 Scott Pourshalchi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:06.04 4:35.57 -
14 Leo Potters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:06.29 5:07.87 -
16 Kevin Peters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:06.67 4:26.41 -
22 Brandon Fielder SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.10 5:09.52 -