May 5- 6, 2018
|
UMBC - Baltimore, MD

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Ranke JR-3 Albany 9:03.11 8:46.82 10
2 Benjamin Drezek FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:03.74 9:58.12 8
3 Nathan Nadal JR-3 UMBC 9:06.42 10:28.39 6
4 Tyler Marshall FR-1 Vermont 9:08.83 11:42.51 5
5 Neville Caulfield SO-2 Vermont 9:10.21 10:54.75 4
6 Nicolas Ochoa-Sevilla SO-2 New Hampshire 9:11.07 10:33.73 3
7 Victor Ortiz Rivera SO-2 Albany 9:14.25 9:36.42 2
8 Jayson Hines FR-1 Stony Brook 9:15.28 6:39.81 1
9 Thomas Teachen JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:18.93 8:06.27 -
10 Darian Sorouri JR-3 Stony Brook 9:20.00 8:12.80 -
11 Christopher Perillo SO-2 Albany 9:22.44 7:29.96 -
12 Rhys Burgett SR-4 UMBC 9:23.47 11:16.17 -
13 Dhahran Velasquez JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:32.80 10:24.36 -
14 Aidan Sullivan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:32.83 8:06.91 -
15 Paul Moore JR-3 Vermont 9:36.98 7:47.36 -
16 Timothy Poitras SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.24 9:49.81 -
17 Ross Elkort SO-2 Vermont 9:44.67 9:44.67 -
18 Matt Ciminella SR-4 Vermont 9:47.53 11:27.41 -
19 Dylan Mclaughlin FR-1 New Hampshire 9:54.28 12:34.74 -
20 Dawson Adams FR-1 Vermont 10:00.66 9:36.64 -
21 Nurlan Herburger JR-3 Hartford 10:03.13 9:26.95 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Paul Moore JR-3 Vermont 12:30.08 9:13.90 9:36.98 10:34.68 10:34.68 7:18.51 -
18 Matt Ciminella SR-4 Vermont 10:28.66 12:02.67 9:47.53 7:08.90 12:14.42 10:11.04 -
19 Dylan Mclaughlin FR-1 New Hampshire 6:56.00 11:05.60 9:54.28 8:01.37 10:00.23 10:35.88 -
20 Dawson Adams FR-1 Vermont 10:36.70 11:48.78 10:00.66 7:48.52 12:00.80 8:30.57 -
21 Nurlan Herburger JR-3 Hartford 12:33.92 12:39.95 10:03.13 7:32.35 12:15.82 7:02.20 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Ranke JR-3 Albany 11:02.60 9:03.11 8:14.23 10
2 Benjamin Drezek FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:42.18 9:03.74 6:31.50 8
3 Nathan Nadal JR-3 UMBC 7:28.07 9:06.42 7:28.07 6
4 Tyler Marshall FR-1 Vermont 7:02.60 9:08.83 9:25.30 5
5 Neville Caulfield SO-2 Vermont 7:09.17 9:10.21 10:05.24 4
6 Nicolas Ochoa-Sevilla SO-2 New Hampshire 8:10.46 9:11.07 6:36.77 3
7 Victor Ortiz Rivera SO-2 Albany 10:20.76 9:14.25 8:18.83 2
8 Jayson Hines FR-1 Stony Brook 6:45.36 9:15.28 11:56.32 1
9 Thomas Teachen JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:53.61 9:18.93 9:24.52 -
10 Darian Sorouri JR-3 Stony Brook 10:32.80 9:20.00 12:08.00 -
11 Christopher Perillo SO-2 Albany 8:14.95 9:22.44 8:09.33 -
12 Rhys Burgett SR-4 UMBC 7:19.51 9:23.47 10:36.73 -
13 Dhahran Velasquez JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:30.08 9:32.80 12:24.64 -
14 Aidan Sullivan FR-1 New Hampshire 8:18.37 9:32.83 9:15.65 -
16 Timothy Poitras SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:28.11 9:38.24 10:12.94 -
17 Ross Elkort SO-2 Vermont 11:24.07 9:44.67 6:55.12 -