April 21-22, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Unattached 2:51.28 2:14.86 2:14.86 -
0 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Unattached 2:13.13 2:00.38 2:21.62 -
0 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Unattached 2:28.37 2:54.48 2:17.38 -
0 Sophie Schmitz   Unattached 2:23.20 2:00.82 2:29.16 -
0 Sammi Baer   Unattached 2:51.25 2:20.25 2:27.63 -
0 Kayla Baker   Unattached 1:52.99 2:21.23 2:21.23 -
0 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Unattached 1:53.97 1:44.24 2:18.98 -
0 Molly Roach   Unattached 2:57.50 2:03.10 2:23.14 -
0 Rachel Wians SO-2 Unattached 1:44.31 2:53.37 2:20.95 -
1 Bobbi Patrick JR-3 Minnesota State 2:53.58 2:50.87 2:15.61 10
2 Monica Geiser SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:09.00 2:32.09 2:15.79 8
3 Kacy Fisher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:44.75 1:54.37 2:16.15 6
4 Aurora Mala SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:36.91 1:58.37 2:17.64 5
5 Maddi Sjelin SR-4 Minnesota State 2:38.57 2:57.87 2:17.88 4
6 Abbey Engel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.55 1:58.95 2:18.31 3
7 Megan Serratore JR-3 Minnesota State 2:59.87 2:27.80 2:19.43 2
8 Hope Willenbrink JR-3 Winona State 2:19.56 2:15.38 2:19.56 1
9 Erica Rittgers SO-2 Wartburg 2:28.50 2:22.90 2:20.09 -
10 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:12.17 2:44.51 2:20.60 -
11 Valerie Jones SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:44.45 2:25.38 2:21.14 -
12 Sara Moen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.53 1:43.06 2:21.17 -
13 Ashley Stevens JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.42 2:53.21 2:21.97 -
14 McKenzie Carper SR-4 Winona State 2:13.61 1:40.92 2:22.13 -
15 Maddie Lebouton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:46.31 2:29.41 2:23.66 -
16 Aimee Holland SO-2 Winona State 2:55.37 2:02.18 2:23.74 -
17 Lisa Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.98 3:00.03 2:24.02 -
18 Heidi Wilken FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:53.76 2:00.75 2:27.25 -
19 Briana Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 2:04.51 2:01.51 2:30.01 -
20 Melissa Srnka SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:12.14 2:19.61 2:30.11 -
21 Jaderial Staebler FR-1 Wartburg 1:51.27 2:33.37 2:30.36 -
22 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:36.60 2:24.55 2:30.57 -
23 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:04.11 2:32.87 2:31.35 -
24 Camryn Burtness FR-1 Minnesota State 2:34.60 2:08.83 2:31.56 -
25 Angie Zenke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:59.78 3:11.96 2:32.35 -
26 Maria Sabourin JR-3 Winona State 2:09.33 2:38.58 2:33.96 -
27 Breanna Vandenplas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.91 2:33.46 2:35.01 -
28 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 3:12.41 1:53.28 2:35.17 -
29 Maddie Davy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:52.45 2:00.24 2:38.21 -
30 Emma Deutsch FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:26.25 2:18.21 2:40.71 -
31 Riley Rucinski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:43.34 3:23.76 2:48.39 -
32 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 3:04.08 2:49.78 2:58.71 -
33 Hannah Kivela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:37.35 3:14.82 3:07.32 -
34 Claire Doyle SO-2 Viterbo 2:14.12 4:09.07 3:11.59 -
35 Caeles Garvey FR-1 Viterbo 2:59.88 3:34.69 3:13.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Unattached 2:18.98 2:56.51 2:10.65 2:06.48 2:00.92 -
0 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Unattached 2:17.38 1:49.91 2:31.12 1:58.15 2:42.11 -
0 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Unattached 2:21.62 2:30.12 2:48.53 1:46.22 1:57.55 -
0 Molly Roach   Unattached 2:23.14 2:28.87 2:57.50 3:01.79 2:30.30 -
0 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Unattached 2:14.86 1:55.98 2:16.21 2:36.44 1:34.41 -
1 Bobbi Patrick JR-3 Minnesota State 2:15.61 1:57.98 2:04.77 1:56.63 1:48.49 10
2 Monica Geiser SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.79 1:59.50 2:48.38 2:51.10 1:41.85 8
3 Kacy Fisher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.15 2:01.18 2:17.52 1:57.09 1:44.84 6
4 Aurora Mala SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:17.64 2:36.91 2:01.13 2:16.27 2:35.54 5
5 Maddi Sjelin SR-4 Minnesota State 2:17.88 1:43.41 1:36.52 2:53.73 1:37.90 4
6 Abbey Engel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.31 2:19.70 1:56.18 2:08.63 2:34.91 3
10 Kelli Praska JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:20.60 2:36.07 2:06.54 1:44.05 2:02.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kayla Baker   Unattached 2:45.24 2:21.23 2:55.13 2:59.37 2:00.05 2:48.07 -
0 Sophie Schmitz   Unattached 2:20.21 2:29.16 2:17.23 2:08.28 2:26.18 2:59.00 -
0 Rachel Wians SO-2 Unattached 2:57.60 2:20.95 2:12.50 2:08.27 3:03.24 2:42.10 -
7 Megan Serratore JR-3 Minnesota State 2:47.32 2:19.43 1:47.37 1:47.37 1:52.94 1:41.79 2
8 Hope Willenbrink JR-3 Winona State 2:54.45 2:19.56 1:48.86 2:20.96 2:22.36 2:18.17 1
9 Erica Rittgers SO-2 Wartburg 2:39.71 2:20.09 1:38.07 2:22.90 2:46.71 1:59.08 -
11 Valerie Jones SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:31.02 2:21.14 2:39.49 2:33.85 2:49.37 2:15.50 -
12 Sara Moen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:03.53 2:21.17 2:12.70 3:02.11 2:26.82 1:58.59 -
13 Ashley Stevens JR-3 Wartburg 1:59.26 2:21.97 2:44.69 2:46.11 1:55.00 1:56.42 -
16 Aimee Holland SO-2 Winona State 2:22.31 2:23.74 1:40.62 1:47.81 2:43.87 2:58.24 -
17 Lisa Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 2:13.94 2:24.02 2:41.31 1:55.22 1:49.46 2:26.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Sammi Baer   Unattached 2:29.11 1:46.30 2:27.63 -
14 McKenzie Carper SR-4 Winona State 2:39.19 2:19.29 2:22.13 -
15 Maddie Lebouton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.61 1:56.37 2:23.66 -
18 Heidi Wilken FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:49.34 1:54.86 2:27.25 -
19 Briana Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 2:04.51 2:40.51 2:30.01 -
20 Melissa Srnka SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.61 3:15.15 2:30.11 -
22 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:02.19 2:51.65 2:30.57 -
24 Camryn Burtness FR-1 Minnesota State 3:00.36 2:36.11 2:31.56 -
25 Angie Zenke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:01.30 3:18.06 2:32.35 -
27 Breanna Vandenplas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:50.52 2:27.26 2:35.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Jaderial Staebler FR-1 Wartburg 3:10.96 2:30.36 -
23 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:02.60 2:31.35 -
26 Maria Sabourin JR-3 Winona State 3:20.15 2:33.96 -
28 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 3:04.66 2:35.17 -
29 Maddie Davy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:16.06 2:38.21 -
30 Emma Deutsch FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:06.96 2:40.71 -
31 Riley Rucinski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:03.55 2:48.39 -
32 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 3:02.29 2:58.71 -
33 Hannah Kivela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:54.21 3:07.32 -
34 Claire Doyle SO-2 Viterbo 4:05.24 3:11.59 -
35 Caeles Garvey FR-1 Viterbo 3:07.61 3:13.41 -