April 20, 2018
|
Gettysburg - Gettysburg, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 48.11 1:03.37 52.22 57.50 1:03.37 55.74 58.67 10
2 Destiny Logan SR-4 Frostburg State 1:05.77 1:14.74 1:00.39 46.64 1:03.98 1:06.37 59.79 8
3 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 1:07.48 1:13.56 47.42 43.77 46.81 46.81 1:00.79 6
4 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 1:16.31 49.24 1:10.77 1:03.39 1:16.31 1:05.85 1:01.54 5
5 Paige Wesolowski JR-3 Gettysburg 1:06.84 1:13.71 45.60 1:08.09 1:19.33 1:19.95 1:02.46 4
6 Tahawney Terrell JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:09.61 1:11.49 52.05 50.17 52.68 1:10.24 1:02.71 3
7 Maddison Watson FR-1 Frostburg State 1:08.30 50.60 1:05.14 1:13.99 1:20.95 1:10.20 1:03.24 2
8 Emily Wielk SO-2 Gettysburg 1:20.17 54.96 1:14.35 1:15.00 1:02.07 1:02.07 1:04.65 1
9 Devyn Heinzerling FR-1 Gettysburg 1:16.02 1:21.22 1:21.87 59.13 49.38 1:14.72 1:04.97 -
10 Adria Bascom FR-1 Hagerstown CC 48.15 46.20 1:24.58 1:18.73 57.26 1:14.82 1:05.06 -
11 Anna Gallina SO-2 Goucher 50.35 1:22.38 1:24.34 58.19 1:15.84 59.50 1:05.38 -
12 Georgia Nelson FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:08.29 56.36 1:22.88 1:02.33 1:17.58 50.39 1:06.30 -
13 Nicole Smizaski FR-1 Gettysburg 1:15.43 1:12.76 1:24.78 1:09.42 1:10.76 1:16.77 1:06.75 -
14 Kimberly Corcoran SR-4 Gettysburg 1:14.12 1:19.51 1:27.60 1:15.47 1:18.84 1:12.10 1:07.38 -
15 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:12.97 1:10.27 57.43 1:17.70 1:15.00 50.67 1:07.56 -
16 Annie Ulian FR-1 Dickinson 1:08.99 1:23.19 1:06.96 1:04.93 1:04.93 47.34 1:07.63 -
17 Katie Snyder SO-2 Elizabethtown 52.12 1:06.33 50.76 1:09.71 57.53 51.44 1:07.68 -
18 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 1:29.17 1:18.80 1:20.18 58.76 1:27.79 54.61 1:09.12 -
19 Joy Campbell SO-2 Albright 1:16.96 53.39 1:15.57 1:00.32 58.24 1:13.49 1:09.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kimberly Corcoran SR-4 Gettysburg 1:08.73 1:20.86 1:19.51 47.17 49.87 1:07.38 -
17 Katie Snyder SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:08.36 1:23.25 52.12 1:24.60 1:24.60 1:07.68 -
18 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 1:14.65 1:07.74 1:25.71 1:16.04 1:04.98 1:09.12 -
19 Joy Campbell SO-2 Albright 1:10.03 1:16.27 1:00.32 1:09.33 1:28.05 1:09.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tahawney Terrell JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:02.71 3
8 Emily Wielk SO-2 Gettysburg 1:04.65 1
11 Anna Gallina SO-2 Goucher 1:05.38 -
12 Georgia Nelson FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:06.30 -
13 Nicole Smizaski FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.75 -
15 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:07.56 -
16 Annie Ulian FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 1:06.30 58.67 10
2 Destiny Logan SR-4 Frostburg State 42.45 59.79 8
3 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.87 1:00.79 6
4 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 44.93 1:01.54 5
5 Paige Wesolowski JR-3 Gettysburg 1:18.70 1:02.46 4
7 Maddison Watson FR-1 Frostburg State 57.55 1:03.24 2
9 Devyn Heinzerling FR-1 Gettysburg 45.48 1:04.97 -
10 Adria Bascom FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:10.27 1:05.06 -